All Members List

S.No Reg No Name Post Work Area
1 VMP/16/2015/000702/2020 Mohd Kamran Khan Treasurer National Committee Main Body
2 VMP/16/2015/000713/2020 Vekanand prasad Advisor Block Committee Teacher Cell
3 VMP/16/2015/000001/2019 DR. M.R ANSARI President National Committee Main Body All India
4 VMP/16/2015/000002/2019 Haji I.A.S Zama Acting President & Chief Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
5 VMP/16/2015/000003/2019 Haji Zafar Ali Naqvi Protector National Committee Main Body All India
6 VMP/16/2015/000005/2019 Dr. Nasir Rasul Khan Incharge National Committee Main Body All India
7 VMP/16/2015/000006/2019 Kamaljit Panchhi Sr. Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
8 VMP/16/2015/000007/2019 Harpal Singh Sr. Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
9 VMP/16/2015/000008/2019 Salahuddin Gauri Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
10 VMP/16/2015/000009/2019 Ghanshyaam srivastava Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
11 VMP/16/2015/000010/2019 Maullana Anwarul Haq Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
12 VMP/16/2015/000011/2019 Prasun Gowami Chief General Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
13 VMP/16/2015/000012/2019 Bharat Bhusan Jain Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
14 VMP/16/2015/000013/2019 Prof. Ajit Kumar General Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
15 VMP/16/2015/000014/2019 Dr. Ajay Kumar Mishra General Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
16 VMP/16/2015/000015/2019 Ashish Kumar Kaushik Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
17 VMP/16/2015/000016/2019 Dr. Mohammad Iqbal Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
18 VMP/16/2015/000017/2019 Ramkumar Rajput Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
19 VMP/16/2015/000018/2019 Dr. Abhaya Ranjan Pattanayak Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
20 VMP/16/2015/000019/2019 S N Prasad Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
21 VMP/16/2015/000020/2019 Jaya Kumar T Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
22 VMP/16/2015/000021/2019 Dr. Raghvendra Singh Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
23 VMP/16/2015/000022/2019 Rajiv Kumar Gupta Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
24 VMP/16/2015/000023/2019 Arindam Sarkar Org Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
25 VMP/16/2015/000024/2019 Shahrukh Khan Org Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
26 VMP/16/2015/000025/2019 Mueen Akhtar Khan Org Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
27 VMP/16/2015/000026/2019 Jubair Nizami Org Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
28 VMP/16/2015/000027/2019 Ehtesham Hashmi Advocate Legal Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
29 VMP/16/2015/000028/2019 S. C. Bajpei (Advocate) Legal Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
30 VMP/16/2015/000029/2019 Krishna Kant Sharma Legal Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
31 VMP/16/2015/000030/2019 Dr Ashok Tirpathi Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
32 VMP/16/2015/000031/2019 Yogendra Tripathi Ado. Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
33 VMP/16/2015/000032/2019 Mahfooz Ali Treasurer National Committee Main Body All India
34 VMP/16/2015/000033/2019 Maullana Anwarul Haq Spokesperson National Committee Main Body All India
35 VMP/16/2015/000034/2019 Sajid Ali Chanchal Media Incharge National Committee Main Body All India
36 VMP/16/2015/000036/2019 Pramod Verma Executive Member National Committee Main Body All India
37 VMP/16/2015/000037/2019 Dhruv Singh Executive Member National Committee Main Body All India
38 VMP/16/2015/000143/2019 Aniruddha Ghosh Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
39 VMP/16/2015/000172/2019 Shahrukh Khan Secretary District Committee Main Body All India
40 VMP/16/2015/000438/2019 Jameel Ahmad Executive Member National Committee Main Body All India
41 VMP/16/2015/000035/2019 Barati Ali Secretary National Committee Minority cell All India
42 VMP/16/2015/000038/2019 Qazi Sameer Qadri General Secretary National Committee Minority cell All India
43 VMP/16/2015/000167/2019 Haji Kamil Rasool Khan President National Committee Minority Cell All India
44 VMP/16/2015/000168/2019 Kari Sagiruddin Vice President National Committee Minority Cell All India
45 VMP/16/2015/000169/2019 M.A Qadri Vice President National Committee Minority Cell All India
46 VMP/16/2015/000170/2019 Talib Rafiq Beg Vice President National Committee Minority Cell All India
47 VMP/16/2015/000314/2019 Noorul Islam Shaikh Vice President National Committee Minority Cell All India
48 VMP/16/2015/000472/2019 Jakir Hossain Zamader Convener National Committee Minority Cell All India
49 VMP/16/2015/000191/2019 Samsuddin Guddoo Ali President National Committee OBC Cell All India
50 VMP/16/2015/000042/2019 Farooq Hazarika President National Committee RTI Cell All India
51 VMP/16/2015/000494/2019 Rajuddin Kadar Mulani Convener National Committee RTI Cell All India
52 VMP/16/2015/000589/2019 Dr Vidhu Shekhar Chandola Sr. Vice President National Committee RTI Cell All India
53 VMP/16/2015/000497/2019 Ram Akbal Bahadur Singh President National Committee Teacher Cell All India
54 VMP/16/2015/000391/2019 Rukhsana Khan Vice President National Committee Women Cell All India
55 VMP/16/2015/000402/2019 Gulnaj Bano Vice President National Committee Women Cell All India
56 VMP/16/2015/000458/2019 Arshiya Parvin Sayyed Secretary National Committee Women Cell All India
57 VMP/16/2015/000493/2019 Ezhil Caroline President National Committee Women Cell All India
58 VMP/16/2015/000615/2019 Sangita Prasad General Secretary National Committee Women Cell All India
59 VMP/16/2015/000623/2019 Shashi Srivastava General Secretary National Committee Women Cell All India
60 VMP/16/2015/000054/2019 Dr. Priyank Kumar Sharma President National Committee Youth Cell All India
61 VMP/16/2015/000055/2019 Ganesh Vishwakarma Convener National Committee Youth Cell All India
62 VMP/16/2015/000056/2019 Shariq Beg Vice President National Committee Youth Cell All India
63 VMP/16/2015/000057/2019 Rahul Chaturvedi Chief General Secretary National Committee Youth Cell All India
64 VMP/16/2015/000058/2019 Rajkumar Singh General Secretary National Committee Youth Cell All India
65 VMP/16/2015/000059/2019 Mohammad Gufran Khan Secretary National Committee Youth Cell All India
66 VMP/16/2015/000060/2019 Surajit Karmakar Secretary National Committee Youth Cell All India
67 VMP/16/2015/000061/2019 Kasim Talib Baig Org Secretary National Committee Youth Cell All India
68 VMP/16/2015/000248/2019 Dr. Suresh Chandra Advocate President State Committee Legal Cell State U.P
69 VMP/16/2015/000629/2019 K R Joby Adv. President State Committee Legal Cell State Karnatka
70 VMP/16/2015/000632/2019 B A Patil Legal Cell State Karnatka
71 VMP/16/2015/000633/2019 U.Bmangalore Math Legal Cell State Karnatka
72 VMP/16/2015/000634/2019 B.Muhammed Ali Legal Cell State Karnatka
73 VMP/16/2015/000635/2019 Irappa K.Emmi Legal Cell State Karnatka
74 VMP/16/2015/000636/2019 Peerpash S.Gachinmahal Legal Cell State Karnatka
75 VMP/16/2015/000637/2019 Yallappa M Kabadar Legal Cell State Karnatka
76 VMP/16/2015/000638/2019 Mohammed Khaja Miyan Legal Cell State Karnatka
77 VMP/16/2015/000639/2019 Mohammed Ali Abdul Rehaman Legal Cell State Karnatka
78 VMP/16/2015/000640/2019 Abdul Khadar Reshmi Legal Cell State Karnatka
79 VMP/16/2015/000641/2019 Vivek S Jigalur Legal Cell State Karnatka
80 VMP/16/2015/000642/2019 Mohammad Rafiq Jamadar Legal Cell State Karnatka
81 VMP/16/2015/000643/2019 Ahmadsaab Umersaab Shaikh Legal Cell State Karnatka
82 VMP/16/2015/000644/2019 Srinivas Ishwar Pawar Legal Cell State Karnatka
83 VMP/16/2015/000645/2019 Irshad Ahmed Choudary Legal Cell State Karnatka
84 VMP/16/2015/000646/2019 Shivappa M Salaki Legal Cell State Karnatka
85 VMP/16/2015/000647/2019 Nisar Ahmed Khan Legal Cell State Karnatka
86 VMP/16/2015/000648/2019 Dr.Jameel Khan Legal Cell State Karnatka
87 VMP/16/2015/000649/2019 Annarao Namadi Legal Cell State Karnatka
88 VMP/16/2015/000650/2019 Mohammed Imran Legal Cell State Karnatka
89 VMP/16/2015/000651/2019 Jay Singh Legal Cell State Karnatka
90 VMP/16/2015/000652/2019 Ashok Bharati Legal Cell State Karnatka
91 VMP/16/2015/000653/2019 Abdul Kareem Surkhi Legal Cell State Karnatka
92 VMP/16/2015/000654/2019 Basheer Ahamed A Shaikh Legal Cell State Karnatka
93 VMP/16/2015/000655/2019 Mahaveer Koravi Legal Cell State Karnatka
94 VMP/16/2015/000656/2019 Tukaram Satyappa Kamble Legal Cell State Karnatka
95 VMP/16/2015/000657/2019 Sanjeev Magadum Legal Cell State Karnatka
96 VMP/16/2015/000658/2019 Benjamin M David Legal Cell State Karnatka
97 VMP/16/2015/000659/2019 Vijay Ramachandra Bajantri Legal Cell State Karnatka
98 VMP/16/2015/000660/2019 Vinayak Kumar Legal Cell State Karnatka
99 VMP/16/2015/000661/2019 Ravindra Ramappa Jadar Legal Cell State Karnatka
100 VMP/16/2015/000662/2019 Namdev Hoteppa Jadar Legal Cell State Karnatka
101 VMP/16/2015/000663/2019 Prakash Yamanappa Mailake Legal Cell State Karnatka
102 VMP/16/2015/000664/2019 Sourab Biswas Legal Cell State Karnatka
103 VMP/16/2015/000665/2019 Ujjal Ghosh Legal Cell State Karnatka
104 VMP/16/2015/000666/2019 Dr. Ibrahim Roddy Legal Cell State Karnatka
105 VMP/16/2015/0006672019 Suman Shaw Legal Cell State Karnatka
106 VMP/16/2015/000668/2019 Sandip Mondal Legal Cell State Karnatka
107 VMP/16/2015/000669/2019 Abhijeet Singh Legal Cell State Karnatka
108 VMP/16/2015/000670/2019 Vishal Singh Legal Cell State Karnatka
109 VMP/16/2015/000671/2019 Amit Kumar Asthana Legal Cell State Karnatka
110 VMP/16/2015/000672/2019 Shankar Senapati Legal Cell State Karnatka
111 VMP/16/2015/000673/2019 Shakil Shaikh Legal Cell State Karnatka
112 VMP/16/2015/000046/2019 Sudhir Kumar Kaushik Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
113 VMP/16/2015/000047/2019 Shailendra Mishra Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
114 VMP/16/2015/000051/2019 Sayeed Beg President State Committee Main Body State U.P
115 VMP/16/2015/000052/2019 Sardar Jaspreet Singh Secretary State Committee Main Body State U.P
116 VMP/16/2015/000067/2019 Pramod Kumar Verma Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
117 VMP/16/2015/000068/2019 Om Prakash Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
118 VMP/16/2015/000071/2019 Mukesh Baranwal Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
119 VMP/16/2015/000102/2019 Bala Ram Sharma Vice President State Committee Main Body State J.K
120 VMP/16/2015/000104/2019 Ramanuj President State Committee Main Body State Meghalaya
121 VMP/16/2015/000105/2019 Brajesh Kumar President State Committee Main Body State Bihar
122 VMP/16/2015/000116/2019 Syed Saleemuddin President State Committee Main Body State Telangana
123 VMP/16/2015/000118/2019 Mohammad Niyaz Khan President State Committee Main Body State Chhattisgarh
124 VMP/16/2015/000119/2019 Mandeep Singh President State Committee Main Body State Hariyana
125 VMP/16/2015/000122/2019 Amarnath Sahu Convener State Committee Main Body State Jharkhand
126 VMP/16/2015/000123/2019 Manoj Kumar Sah President State Committee Main Body State Jharkhand
127 VMP/16/2015/000124/2019 Zakir hussain Convener State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
128 VMP/16/2015/000125/2019 Haji Faiz Ahmad Shaikh President State Committee Main Body State karnatka
129 VMP/16/2015/000126/2019 Dr Santosh Kumar Sahu President State Committee Main Body State Orissa
130 VMP/16/2015/000127/2019 Dr. Harjinder Singh President State Committee Main Body State Punjab
131 VMP/16/2015/000128/2019 Girdhari Lal Vaishnav President State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
132 VMP/16/2015/000129/2019 Samuel Yashwant Kumar Vice President State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
133 VMP/16/2015/000130/2019 Nasser Hussain Khan Secretary State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
134 VMP/16/2015/000131/2019 Sohan Lal Meera Secretary State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
135 VMP/16/2015/000132/2019 Anees Chauhan General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
136 VMP/16/2015/000133/2019 Prahalad Ram Karwasara Secretary State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
137 VMP/16/2015/000140/2019 Mowsumy Bhattacharya President State Committee Main Body State West Bangal
138 VMP/16/2015/000141/2019 Sarbari banerjee Vice President State Committee Main Body State West Bangal
139 VMP/16/2015/000142/2019 Babita Nath Secretary State Committee Main Body State West Bangal
140 VMP/16/2015/000144/2019 Haji Sayyed Layak President State Committee Main Body State M.H
141 VMP/16/2015/000145/2019 Popat Abaji Nandire Vice President State Committee Main Body State M.H
142 VMP/16/2015/000146/2019 Shrimant Sopan bansode Secretary State Committee Main Body State M.H
143 VMP/16/2015/000147/2019 Ramsawaroop Ramesh Chandra Verma Secretary State Committee Main Body State M.H
144 VMP/16/2015/000148/2019 Shaikh Azeemuddin President State Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
145 VMP/16/2015/000149/2019 Shaikh Zameer Vice President State Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
146 VMP/16/2015/000153/2019 Pathan Shahrukh Khan President State Committee Main Body State Gujrat
147 VMP/16/2015/000154/2019 Pathan Sahir Khan Secretary State Committee Main Body Stste Gujrat
148 VMP/16/2015/000161/2019 Rajendra Bhagat President State Committee Main Body State J.K
149 VMP/16/2015/000162/2019 J.K. Mohammed Khaleelullah President State Committee Main Body State Tamilnadu
150 VMP/16/2015/000164/2019 Zubair Siddiqui Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.K
151 VMP/16/2015/000165/2019 Haji Nafis Ahmad Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.K
152 VMP/16/2015/000175/2019 Munna Khan. Vice President State Committee Main Body State M.P
153 VMP/16/2015/000176/2019 Satish Agarwal Vice President State Committee Main Body State M.P
154 VMP/16/2015/000177/2019 Hassamat Ali Secretary State Committee Main Body State M.P
155 VMP/16/2015/000178/2019 Imran Ali. Media Incharge State Committee Main Body State M.P
156 VMP/16/2015/000197/2019 Sudhir Hudaa Vice President State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
157 VMP/16/2015/000198/2019 G.S Kamboj General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
158 VMP/16/2015/000199/2019 Rajesh Verma Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
159 VMP/16/2015/000200/2019 O P Chugh Advisor State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
160 VMP/16/2015/000201/2019 Rajiv Khauralia Advisor State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
161 VMP/16/2015/000202/2019 Harish Bharadwaj Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
162 VMP/16/2015/000203/2019 Sandeep saini Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
163 VMP/16/2015/000204/2019 Jagtar Singh Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
164 VMP/16/2015/000205/2019 Shamim ahmed Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
165 VMP/16/2015/000206/2019 Sudhir Kalra Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
166 VMP/16/2015/000207/2019 Amit Sharma Org Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
167 VMP/16/2015/000208/2019 Mukesh Kumar Org Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
168 VMP/16/2015/000209/2019 Amit Kumar Spokesperson State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
169 VMP/16/2015/000210/2019 Sanjeev Kapoor Treasurer State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
170 VMP/16/2015/000211/2019 Brijpal Executive Member State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
171 VMP/16/2015/000212/2019 Gyan Singh Executive Member State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
172 VMP/16/2015/000213/2019 Khalid Khan Executive Member State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
173 VMP/16/2015/000214/2019 Waqar alam Executive Member State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
174 VMP/16/2015/000215/2019 Surendra Kumar Executive Member State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
175 VMP/16/2015/000218/2019 Guddan Mishra Secretary State Committee Main Body State U.P
176 VMP/16/2015/000221/2019 Avirup Chakraborty General Secretary State Committee Main Body State West Bangal
177 VMP/16/2015/000245/2019 Dr. Suresh Chandra Advocate Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State U.P
178 VMP/16/2015/000271/2019 Haji A.M.Mustak Ahamed Chief General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Tamilnadu
179 VMP/16/2015/000304/2019 Shaikh Bashu Vice President State Committee Main Body State M.H
180 VMP/16/2015/000318/2019 Ranjan Prasad Ram Secretary State Committee Main Body State Jharkhand
181 VMP/16/2015/000319/2019 Kedar Nath Sah Vice President State Committee Main Body State Jharkhand
182 VMP/16/2015/000326/2019 Mohammad Alisha Sr. Vice President State Committee Main Body State Hariyana
183 VMP/16/2015/000337/2019 J.Md. Irshad Executive Member State Committee Main Body State Tamilnadu
184 VMP/16/2015/000345/2019 Tanmay Manish kumar Sr. Vice President State Committee Main Body State Bihar
185 VMP/16/2015/000350/2019 Syed Hasan Parvez President State Committee Main Body State Dilhi
186 VMP/16/2015/000351/2019 Beni Prasad Sharma Secretary State Committee Main Body State U.P
187 VMP/16/2015/000355/2019 Shaikh Nadim Ahamd Sakir Org Secretary State Committee Main Body State M.H
188 VMP/16/2015/000356/2019 Sharafat khan Vice President State Committee Main Body State M.P
189 VMP/16/2015/000357/2019 Sharmishtha sengupta Executive Member State Committee Main Body State West Bangal
190 VMP/16/2015/000370/2019 Anil Kumar President State Committee Main Body Himachal Pradesh
191 VMP/16/2015/000400/2019 Aftab Ahmad Secretary State Committee Main Body State U.P
192 VMP/16/2015/000420/2019 Yogesh Chaudhary Vice President State Committee Main Body State M.P
193 VMP/16/2015/000456/2019 Shaikh Ajaz Ahmad Vice President State Committee Main Body State M.H
194 VMP/16/2015/000457/2019 Sayyed Ajaz Ali Sr. Vice President State Committee Main Body State M.H
195 VMP/16/2015/000459/2019 Rajiv Gupta General Secretary State Committee Main Body State M.H
196 VMP/16/2015/000461/2019 Suryakant Sonwane Executive Member State Committee Main Body State M.H
197 VMP/16/2015/000467/2019 Guru Prasad Das President State Committee Main Body State Orissa
198 VMP/16/2015/000484/2019 Dr N S Rajput President State Committee Main Body State M.P
199 VMP/16/2015/000506/2019 Dharmesh Sharma President State Committee Main Body Bundelkhand U.P
200 VMP/16/2015/000507/2019 Bharat Kurele General Secretary State Committee Main Body Bundelkhand U.P
201 VMP/16/2015/000512/2019 Dr. Akhand pratap singh Vice President State Committee Main Body Bundelkhand U.P
202 VMP/16/2015/000526/2019 Mahendra Singh Vice President State Committee Main Body Bundelkhand U.P
203 VMP/16/2015/000534/2019 Sh Taku Harrig President State Committee Main Body State Arunachal Pradesh
204 VMP/16/2015/000535/2019 Girish Chandra Jaiswal Vice President District Committee Main Body State Bihar
205 VMP/16/2015/000539/2019 Jai Prakash Sahi General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Bihar
206 VMP/16/2015/000568/2019 Sandeep S President State Committee Main Body State Kerala
207 VMP/16/2015/000569/2019 Jukesh T.P Secretary State Committee Main Body State Kerala
208 VMP/16/2015/000570/2019 Jeevan S.N Media Incharge State Committee Main Body State Kerala
209 VMP/16/2015/000571/2019 Nithish C Org Secretary State Committee Main Body State Kerala
210 VMP/16/2015/000572/2019 Dr.K P Manikandan Advisor State Committee Main Body State Kerala
211 VMP/16/2015/000573/2019 Sarath Sethu C Convener State Committee Main Body State Kerala
212 VMP/16/2015/000603/2019 Bahul Nath Executive Member State Committee Main Body State Aasam
213 VMP/16/2015/000613/2019 Shekh Yusuf Usman Advisor State Committee Main Body State M.H
214 VMP/16/2015/000614/2019 Pathan Siraj Khan Secretary State Committee Main Body State M.H
215 VMP/16/2015/000616/2019 Mohd Asraf Khan Vice President State Committee Main Body All India
216 VMP/16/2015/000627/2019 Vinesh M Protector State Committee Main Body State Kerala
217 VMP/16/2015/000628/2019 P K Chandran Org Secretary State Committee Main Body State Kerala
218 VMP/16/2015/000366/2019 Dr.Bikas Kumar Gupta Vice President State Committee Medical Cell State West Bangal
219 VMP/16/2015/000626/2019 Dr Muthuramlingam M President State Committee Medical Cell State Tamilnadu
220 VMP/16/2015/000048/2019 Shahabuddin Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
221 VMP/16/2015/000049/2019 Shadab Khan Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
222 VMP/16/2015/000062/2019 Sanaullah Ansari President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
223 VMP/16/2015/000072/2019 Mujeeb Ahmad Khan General Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
224 VMP/16/2015/000114/2019 Saifullahlah Siddiqui President State Committee Minority Cell State Dilhi
225 VMP/16/2015/000115/2019 Sabana Begam Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State Dilhi
226 VMP/16/2015/000120/2019 Alisher khan President State Committee Minority Cell State Hariyana
227 VMP/16/2015/000166/2019 Mohammad Ali Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
228 VMP/16/2015/000173/2019 Sansar Singh President State Committee Minority Cell State J.K
229 VMP/16/2015/000189/2019 Gurmeet Singh Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
230 VMP/16/2015/000265/2019 Dr Badre Alam Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
231 VMP/16/2015/000307/2019 Irfan Burhan Shaikh Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State M.H
232 VMP/16/2015/000328/2019 Daud Ahmad Chief General Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
233 VMP/16/2015/000369/2019 Asrf Ali Sikandar Baba Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
234 VMP/16/2015/000471/2019 Seikh Ebrahim Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State West Bangal
235 VMP/16/2015/000473/2019 Md Mamun Rashid Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State West Bangal
236 VMP/16/2015/000492/2019 Syed Hassan Imam President State Committee Minority Cell State West Bangal
237 VMP/16/2015/000528/2019 Mohd. Iftikhar Khan Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
238 VMP/16/2015/000551/2019 Raza Zaveri Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State M.H
239 VMP/16/2015/000552/2019 Gariboo Zaveri Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State M.H
240 VMP/16/2015/000111/2019 Mohd Moidul Hasan Secretary State Committee RTI Cell State U.P
241 VMP/16/2015/000117/2019 Hemant Paul President State Committee RTI Cell State Aasam
242 VMP/16/2015/000267/2019 Dileep Srivastava President State Committee RTI Cell State U.P
243 VMP/16/2015/000320/2019 Dr. Syed Moinul Haque President State Committee RTI Cell State Rajasthan
244 VMP/16/2015/000381/2019 Mahatre Ratan Jayram Vice President State Committee RTI Cell State M.H
245 VMP/16/2015/000383/2019 Swanand Diliprao Secretary State Committee RTI Cell Marathwada M.H
246 VMP/16/2015/000384/2019 Pramod Janadhanrao President State Committee RTI Cell Marathwada M.H
247 VMP/16/2015/000216/2019 Ezhil Emu Ambedkar President National Committee SC/ST cell State Chandighar
248 VMP/16/2015/000121/2019 Meenu Rohilla President State Committee Women Cell State Hariyana
249 VMP/16/2015/000185/2019 Kanchan Gupta Vice President State Committee Women Cell State U.P
250 VMP/16/2015/000217/2019 Shashi Mitra President State Committee Women Cell State Punjab
251 VMP/16/2015/000257/2019 Dr. Shashi Somendra Singh Chief General Secretary State Committee Women Cell State U.P
252 VMP/16/2015/000308/2019 Pothbhare Manda Milind President State Committee Women Cell Marathwada M.H
253 VMP/16/2015/000312/2019 Rekha anju Tiwari President State Committee Women Cell State M.P
254 VMP/16/2015/000365/2019 Sonali Roy Vice President State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
255 VMP/16/2015/000475/2019 Jinnat Aman Khatun Vice President State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
256 VMP/16/2015/000485/2019 Ranjana Majumdar President State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
257 VMP/16/2015/000521/2019 Fatima Taleb beg President State Committee Women Cell State M.H
258 VMP/16/2015/000524/2019 Garima Pathak dwivedi President State Committee Women Cell State U.P
259 VMP/16/2015/000525/2019 Saroj Secretary State Committee Women Cell State U.P
260 VMP/16/2015/000538/2019 Eman Mariyam President State Committee Women Cell State Telangana
261 VMP/16/2015/000609/2019 Geeta Panday Vice President State Committee Women Cell State M.P
262 VMP/16/2015/000610/2019 Lata Khare Vice President State Committee Women Cell State M.P
263 VMP/16/2015/000617/2019 Rupa Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
264 VMP/16/2015/000618/2019 Alaka Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
265 VMP/16/2015/000619/2019 Putul Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
266 VMP/16/2015/000620/2019 Chhabap Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
267 VMP/16/2015/000621/2019 Kana Halder Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
268 VMP/16/2015/000622/2019 Lalita Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
269 VMP/16/2015/000043/2019 Yogesh Verma General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
270 VMP/16/2015/000050/2019 Shaban Ansari Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
271 VMP/16/2015/000053/2019 Sanjeev Mishra Sr. Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
272 VMP/16/2015/000063/2019 Ramsewak verma Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
273 VMP/16/2015/000064/2019 Rajkumar Himmat Singh Bahadur Org Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
274 VMP/16/2015/000066/2019 Pravesh Kumar Bhandari General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
275 VMP/16/2015/000077/2019 Mrs. Kusum Saxena Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
276 VMP/16/2015/000171/2019 Meraj Ahmed Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
277 VMP/16/2015/000184/2019 Krishan pal singh President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
278 VMP/16/2015/000186/2019 Jitendra Soni Media Incharge State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
279 VMP/16/2015/000266/2019 Divya prakash Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
280 VMP/16/2015/000303/2019 Shaikh Ibrahim Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State M.H
281 VMP/16/2015/000306/2019 Sayyed Sohail President State Committee Youth Cell State M.H
282 VMP/16/2015/000315/2019 Munindra Kumar Bora President State Committee Youth Cell Stste Assam
283 VMP/16/2015/000316/2019 Monjul Gaonkhowa Vice President State Committee Youth Cell Stste Assam
284 VMP/16/2015/000392/2019 Ashish Jaiswal Org Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
285 VMP/16/2015/000423/2019 Ujjal Ghosh General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State West Bangal
286 VMP/16/2015/000425/2019 Tamal Dutta Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State West Bangal
287 VMP/16/2015/000495/2019 Dinesh Thakur President State Committee Youth Cell State J.K
288 VMP/16/2015/000505/2019 Pramod kumar President State Committee Youth Cell State Bihar
289 VMP/16/2015/000527/2019 Syed Farman Alam Secretary National Committee Youth Cell State U.P
290 VMP/16/2015/000540/2019 Saikat Sarkar President State Committee Youth Cell State West Bangal
291 VMP/16/2015/000541/2019 Mohammed Nisaruddin President State Committee Youth Cell State Telangana
292 VMP/16/2015/000593/2019 Ranju Dekaraja Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State Aasam
293 VMP/16/2015/000602/2019 Rupam Bordoloi Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State Aasam
294 VMP/16/2015/000045/2019 Sumit Tripathi General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
295 VMP/16/2015/000078/2019 Dr.Meraj Ahmad President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Kanpur U.P
296 VMP/16/2015/000079/2019 Alok Kumar President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Devipatan U.P
297 VMP/16/2015/000080/2019 Ravi mishra President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Ayodhya U.P
298 VMP/16/2015/000192/2019 Ram Niwas Gupta Incharge Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
299 VMP/16/2015/000284/2019 Amit Kumar Verma President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Agra U.P
300 VMP/16/2015/000285/2019 Rahul Kulshreshtha President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Alighar U.P
301 VMP/16/2015/000348/2019 Sameer Khan Jafri President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Gulbarga K.R
302 VMP/16/2015/000379/2019 Abhijeet Singh Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
303 VMP/16/2015/000389/2019 Harish Kumar Srivastava Vice President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
304 VMP/16/2015/000399/2019 Ajay Kumar General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
305 VMP/16/2015/000412/2019 Ved Prakash Verma Convener Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
306 VMP/16/2015/000508/2019 Mahavir Rajput President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
307 VMP/16/2015/000509/2019 Deepender Pratap Singh General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
308 VMP/16/2015/000510/2019 Ram Gopal Gautam Vice President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
309 VMP/16/2015/000511/2019 Rahul Patel Vice President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
310 VMP/16/2015/000513/2019 Bhupendra Niranjan Org Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
311 VMP/16/2015/000514/2019 Sanjay shrivastav Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
312 VMP/16/2015/000529/2019 Saiyyad salar Baksh General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Devipatan U.P
313 VMP/16/2015/000581/2019 Shamshad Ansari President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
314 VMP/16/2015/000624/2019 Chandra Parkash Srivastava President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Azamgarh U.P
315 VMP/16/2015/000435/2019 Irfan Ahmad Secretary Zonal Committee Minority Cell Zone Muradabad U.P
316 VMP/16/2015/000490/2019 Pramod Kumar Mishra Vice President National Committee RTI Cell Zone Madhyam Gram W.B
317 VMP/16/2015/000393/2019 Saba Naureen General Secretary Zonal Committee Women Cell Zone Lucknow U.P
318 VMP/16/2015/000396/2019 Komal Mishra Vice President Zonal Committee Women Cell Zone Lucknow U.P
319 VMP/16/2015/000401/2019 Lavoly Tiwari Secretary Zonal Committee Women Cell Zone Lucknow U.P
320 VMP/16/2015/000532/2019 Pooja President Zonal Committee Women Cell Zone Lucknow U.P
321 VMP/16/2015/000069/2019 Neeraj Kumar Vice President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Jhansi U.P
322 VMP/16/2015/000073/2019 Satish Kumar President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
323 VMP/16/2015/000074/2019 Gautam singh Vice President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
324 VMP/16/2015/000075/2019 Pankaj Saxena Vice President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
325 VMP/16/2015/000076/2019 Krishna Kumar Chodhryi President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Muradabad U.P
326 VMP/16/2015/000228/2019 Manoj Kumar Chandra Secretary Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
327 VMP/16/2015/000229/2019 Mukesh Kumar Kushwaha Media Incharge Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
328 VMP/16/2015/000269/2019 Deepak Kumar Verma President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Jhansi U.P
329 VMP/16/2015/000390/2019 Ashish Vishwakarma Vice President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Jhansi U.P
330 VMP/16/2015/000151/2019 Ateeque Ismail Momin District Beed M.H
331 VMP/16/2015/000039/2019 A S Asif Ahamed President District Committee Main Body Chittoor A.P
332 VMP/16/2015/000040/2019 Aamir Beig President District Committee Main Body District Indore M.P
333 VMP/16/2015/000081/2019 Parsuram Verma Vice President District Committee Main Body District Barabanki U.P
334 VMP/16/2015/000082/2019 Dr Vijay Narayan Patel President District Committee Main Body District Barabanki U.P
335 VMP/16/2015/000083/2019 Sanjay Chaudhary President District Committee Main Body District Gorakhpur U.P
336 VMP/16/2015/000084/2019 Amar Chandra Sharma Vice President District Committee Main Body District Ayodhya U.P
337 VMP/16/2015/000085/2019 Mohammad Moin President District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
338 VMP/16/2015/000086/2019 Bilal Ahmad President District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
339 VMP/16/2015/000087/2019 Ajit Pratap Singh Vice President District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
340 VMP/16/2015/000092/2019 Santosh Singh Vice President District Committee Main Body District Sarawasti U.P
341 VMP/16/2015/000094/2019 Rashid Hussain Secretary District Committee Main Body District Behraich U.P
342 VMP/16/2015/000095/2019 Saket raman singh General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
343 VMP/16/2015/000097/2019 Taufiq Ahmad Secretary District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
344 VMP/16/2015/000100/2019 Atul Kumar Vice President District Committee Main Body District Behraich U.P
345 VMP/16/2015/000101/2019 Jagdish Maurya President District Committee Main Body District Basti U.P
346 VMP/16/2015/000103/2019 Jannad Husain Vice President District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
347 VMP/16/2015/000107/2019 Rashid Mohammad Vice President District Committee Main Body District Karnal Hariyana
348 VMP/16/2015/000108/2019 Amarendra Yadav Babusahab President District Committee Main Body District Bhagalpur Bihar
349 VMP/16/2015/000109/2019 Bablu Singh Vice President District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
350 VMP/16/2015/000113/2019 Akhtar husain chisti Secretary District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
351 VMP/16/2015/000134/2019 Babu Ram Sudhar President District Committee Main Body District Jalore Rajasthan
352 VMP/16/2015/000135/2019 Islam Khan President District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
353 VMP/16/2015/000136/2019 Jagdish Parsad Sharma Vice President District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
354 VMP/16/2015/000137/2019 Vinod Kumar General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
355 VMP/16/2015/000138/2019 Imran Khan Secretary District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
356 VMP/16/2015/000139/2019 Jitendra Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jodhpur Rajasthan
357 VMP/16/2015/000150/2019 Faiyaz Shaikh President District Committee Main Body District Parbhani M.H
358 VMP/16/2015/000152/2019 Abdul Wasim Syeed Vice President District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
359 VMP/16/2015/000155/2019 Khataki Aslam President District Committee Main Body District Surat Gujrat
360 VMP/16/2015/000156/2019 Rukunuddin Hafizuddin kazi President District Committee Main Body District Navsari Gujrat
361 VMP/16/2015/000157/2019 Yunus Abuji Bhai Mathakiya President District Committee Main Body District Morbi Gujrat
362 VMP/16/2015/000158/2019 Gamot Suresh Bhai Vice President District Committee Main Body District Morbi Gujrat
363 VMP/16/2015/000159/2019 Saravanan Sambandam Vice President National Committee Main Body District Gujrat
364 VMP/16/2015/000160/2019 Mohd Irshad President District Committee Main Body District Gujrat
365 VMP/16/2015/000163/2019 Aniruddha Pratap Singh Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jalaun U.P
366 VMP/16/2015/000174/2019 Asghar Ali President District Committee Main Body District Kishanganj Bihar
367 VMP/16/2015/000179/2019 Shivendra Singh President District Committee Main Body District Gaziyabad U.P
368 VMP/16/2015/000180/2019 Ashish Kumar Shukla President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
369 VMP/16/2015/000181/2019 Rahim Khan Vice President District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
370 VMP/16/2015/000182/2019 Prem Chand Paswan President District Committee Main Body District Kanpur U.P
371 VMP/16/2015/000183/2019 Irsad Mansuri Media Incharge District Committee Main Body District Alirajpur M.P
372 VMP/16/2015/000187/2019 Vinod Kumar Gupta General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lucknow U.P
373 VMP/16/2015/000188/2019 Susanta Nandi President District Committee Main Body District Hooghly
374 VMP/16/2015/000190/2019 Soma Daw Vice President District Committee Main Body W.C Kolkata W.B
375 VMP/16/2015/000193/2019 Sabeehul Hasan President District Committee Main Body District RaI Bareli U.P
376 VMP/16/2015/000219/2019 Harindra Singh Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
377 VMP/16/2015/000222/2019 Kuldeep Singh Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
378 VMP/16/2015/000224/2019 Balveer Singh Vice President District Committee Main Body District Kasganj U.P
379 VMP/16/2015/000225/2019 Bharat gorakhnath gutte Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
380 VMP/16/2015/000250/2019 Deepak Singh President District Committee Main Body District Azamgarh
381 VMP/16/2015/000251/2019 Md Ahmed Pasha Vice President State Committee Main Body State Telangana
382 VMP/16/2015/000252/2019 Dharmendra chaudhari Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
383 VMP/16/2015/000253/2019 Dinesh Dewangan General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Durg Chhattisgarh
384 VMP/16/2015/000254/2019 Deepak Pandurang Jadhav Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jalgaon M.H
385 VMP/16/2015/000255/2019 Dodriya Girdhar Bhai Mohan Bhai Vice President District Committee Main Body District Rajkot Gujrat
386 VMP/16/2015/000256/2019 Dr. Aas Mohammad Ansari Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Muzaffarnagar U.P
387 VMP/16/2015/000258/2019 Fakir Manna General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Paschim Medinipur W.B
388 VMP/16/2015/000259/2019 Guru Dayal Yadav President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
389 VMP/16/2015/000260/2019 Habibullah Khan President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
390 VMP/16/2015/000261/2019 Hafijullah Vice President District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
391 VMP/16/2015/000263/2019 Girish Chandra Jaiswal Secretary District Committee Main Body District Alirajpur M.P
392 VMP/16/2015/000268/2019 Shahrukh Khan Secretary District Committee Main Body District Raibareli U.P
393 VMP/16/2015/000272/2019 Jilani General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
394 VMP/16/2015/000273/2019 Phatan Sharukh khan Convener District Committee Main Body District Chittoor A.P
395 VMP/16/2015/000275/2019 Kambar Hussain General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
396 VMP/16/2015/000276/2019 Mohd Aazad Shah President District Committee Main Body District Bulandsahr U.P
397 VMP/16/2015/000277/2019 Kamla Prasad Vice President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
398 VMP/16/2015/000278/2019 Khaibar Ali General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
399 VMP/16/2015/000280/2019 Lala Baba Secretary District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
400 VMP/16/2015/000281/2019 Lokesh babu General Member District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
401 VMP/16/2015/000282/2019 Nafees Ahmad Vice President District Committee Main Body District Shaharanpur U.P
402 VMP/16/2015/000283/2019 Momin Naushad Babu Secretary District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
403 VMP/16/2015/000290/2019 Md. Abdul Kareem Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
404 VMP/16/2015/000293/2019 Mohd Javed Vice President District Committee Main Body District Hardoi U.P
405 VMP/16/2015/000294/2019 Mohd Nabi Ansari President District Committee Main Body District Nainital Uttarakhand
406 VMP/16/2015/000297/2019 Naveen Rao President District Committee Main Body District Durg Chhattisgarh
407 VMP/16/2015/000299/2019 Lallan Prasad Gond Vice President District Committee Main Body District Mau U.P
408 VMP/16/2015/000300/2019 Ram Pravesh Secretary District Committee Main Body District Mau U.P
409 VMP/16/2015/000311/2019 Sanju Devi President District Committee Main Body District Munger Bihar
410 VMP/16/2015/000323/2019 Yousuf Ansari Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Gaziyabad U.P
411 VMP/16/2015/000324/2019 Sarthak chaudhary Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
412 VMP/16/2015/000325/2019 Tapendra Singh President District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
413 VMP/16/2015/000327/2019 Mohomad.Yunus. Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
414 VMP/16/2015/000329/2019 Mohammad Arif President District Committee Main Body District Hardoi U.P
415 VMP/16/2015/000330/2019 Radha Krishna President District Committee Main Body District Mau U.P
416 VMP/16/2015/000331/2019 Dhirendra Prasad Shahu Secretary District Committee Main Body District Mau U.P
417 VMP/16/2015/000332/2019 Rampal Chauhan Secretary District Committee Main Body District Basti U.P
418 VMP/16/2015/000334/2019 Rampal Rawat President District Committee Main Body District Srawasti U.P
419 VMP/16/2015/000335/2019 B Mohammed Jameel Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
420 VMP/16/2015/000336/2019 J.Md. Usman Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
421 VMP/16/2015/000338/2019 J.Md. Noushad Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
422 VMP/16/2015/000339/2019 J.Mohammed Aafsar Hussan Vice President District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
423 VMP/16/2015/000340/2019 V.Maniganadan Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
424 VMP/16/2015/000341/2019 N.Kalimuddin Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
425 VMP/16/2015/000342/2019 S.Saifudin Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
426 VMP/16/2015/000343/2019 Aasif mansuri President District Committee Main Body District Barwani M.P
427 VMP/16/2015/000344/2019 Razza Hussain Vice President District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
428 VMP/16/2015/000346/2019 Abdul Rahim Media Incharge District Committee Main Body District Basti U.P
429 VMP/16/2015/000347/2019 Sharif Ansari Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Hardoi U.P
430 VMP/16/2015/000349/2019 Santosh Sahu Secretary District Committee Main Body District Durg Chhattisgarh
431 VMP/16/2015/000352/2019 Satya Kumar Barui General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
432 VMP/16/2015/000353/2019 Athar Mirza Vice President District Committee Main Body District Barwani M.P
433 VMP/16/2015/000354/2019 Shaikh Iliyas Shabbir President District Committee Main Body District Nanded M.H
434 VMP/16/2015/000359/2019 Soghra Bano General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
435 VMP/16/2015/000361/2019 Shaikh Azeem Kasim Patel President District Committee Main Body District Aurangabad M.H
436 VMP/16/2015/000363/2019 Chaudhary Dr Noormohammad President District Committee Main Body District Amroha U.P
437 VMP/16/2015/000367/2019 Prabir Jana General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
438 VMP/16/2015/000368/2019 Dlip Roy General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
439 VMP/16/2015/000371/2019 Vishal Singh Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lucknow U.P
440 VMP/16/2015/000372/2019 Vinay Kumar Vice President District Committee Main Body District Lucknow U.P
441 VMP/16/2015/000385/2019 Achinta Pradhan President District Committee Main Body District Mindnipur W.B
442 VMP/16/2015/000386/2019 Arup Mandal General Member District Committee Main Body District Burdwan W.B
443 VMP/16/2015/000387/2019 Avinash Singh Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lucknow U.P
444 VMP/16/2015/000388/2019 Mohd Danish Secretary District Committee Main Body District Bijnor U.P
445 VMP/16/2015/000395/2019 Himanshu Mishra Secretary District Committee Main Body District Kanpur U.P
446 VMP/16/2015/000397/2019 Anjani Bharti Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jalaun U.P
447 VMP/16/2015/000406/2019 Koustav Kanti Mandal Secretary District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
448 VMP/16/2015/000407/2019 Khaibar Yasin Ali General Member District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
449 VMP/16/2015/000408/2019 Mohit Kumar Dixit Vice President District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
450 VMP/16/2015/000410/2019 Usman Khan Convener District Committee Main Body District Hardoi U.P
451 VMP/16/2015/000413/2019 Vijay Kumar Vice President District Committee Main Body District Durg Chhattisgarh
452 VMP/16/2015/000414/2019 Vijay Kumar Chaurasia Advisor District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
453 VMP/16/2015/000416/2019 Wasim Ali General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
454 VMP/16/2015/000419/2019 Ramashre Gautam President District Committee Main Body District Balia U.P
455 VMP/16/2015/000422/2019 Molvi Usman Rehmani Convener State Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
456 VMP/16/2015/000424/2019 Naresh Kumar Bhatiya President District Committee Main Body District Ajmer .Rajasthan
457 VMP/16/2015/000429/2019 Sarfaraj Ahmad President District Committee Main Body District Satara M.H
458 VMP/16/2015/000441/2019 Wasim Sayyed Vice President District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
459 VMP/16/2015/000442/2019 Shaikh Jhangir Vice President District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
460 VMP/16/2015/000443/2019 Shaikh Javed Patel Vice President District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
461 VMP/16/2015/000444/2019 Manoj Kumar Dubey Convener District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
462 VMP/16/2015/000445/2019 Sayyed Sikandar Gagursab President District Committee Main Body District Latur M.H
463 VMP/16/2015/000446/2019 Shaikh Chandpasha Mehtabsaab Vice President District Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
464 VMP/16/2015/000449/2019 Sufiyan Pathan Media Incharge District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
465 VMP/16/2015/000452/2019 Ahtesham Akhel sayyed Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
466 VMP/16/2015/000453/2019 Khumeini Afzal Ali Jafri Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Nanded M.H
467 VMP/16/2015/000454/2019 KubaraSanjay Ali Khan Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Nanded M.H
468 VMP/16/2015/000460/2019 Shaikh Ayub Nabi Vice President District Committee Main Body District Latur M.H
469 VMP/16/2015/000465/2019 Govind Raja Ram Garje Secretary District Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
470 VMP/16/2015/000466/2019 Muqtadir Momin Secretary District Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
471 VMP/16/2015/000468/2019 Rasmita Mohanty President District Committee Main Body District Khurdha Orissa
472 VMP/16/2015/000469/2019 Asish Kumar Mohanty Vice President State Committee Main Body District Cuttack Orissa
473 VMP/16/2015/000470/2019 Mohammed Abdul Shahed President District Committee Main Body District Nizamabad Teangana
474 VMP/16/2015/000478/2019 Sekh Asrarul Haque General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
475 VMP/16/2015/000479/2019 Akhilesh Pachauri President District Committee Main Body District Etah U.P
476 VMP/16/2015/000480/2019 Banamali Sain President District Committee Main Body District Purba Burdwan W.B
477 VMP/16/2015/000481/2019 S.K Nasirul Haque General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
478 VMP/16/2015/000482/2019 Bikash Chandra Nandi General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Purba Burdwan W.B
479 VMP/16/2015/000483/2019 Gobinda Mondal General Member District Committee Main Body District Purba Burdwan W.B
480 VMP/16/2015/000486/2019 Shekh Samsul Arefin Vice President District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
481 VMP/16/2015/000491/2019 Gopal Tanti Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Kolkata W.B
482 VMP/16/2015/000496/2019 Mohammad Saadab Qureshi President District Committee Main Body District Muradabad U.P
483 VMP/16/2015/000499/2019 Devendra Kumar Rajput President District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
484 VMP/16/2015/000500/2019 Rakesh Babu Rajput Vice President District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
485 VMP/16/2015/000501/2019 Omvir Singh General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
486 VMP/16/2015/000502/2019 Mohammad Salim Secretary District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
487 VMP/16/2015/000504/2019 Bhojraj President District Committee Main Body District Mainpuri U.P
488 VMP/16/2015/000515/2019 Aniruddh Vishnoi Treasurer District Committee Main Body District jalaun U.P
489 VMP/16/2015/000516/2019 VINAY PANCHAL President District Committee Main Body District jalaun U.P
490 VMP/16/2015/000517/2019 Ashish Tripathi General Secretary District Committee Main Body District jalaun U.P
491 VMP/16/2015/000518/2019 Anand Pipraiya Spokesperson District Committee Main Body District jalaun U.P
492 VMP/16/2015/000519/2019 Sameer Vishnoi Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District jalaun U.P
493 VMP/16/2015/000523/2019 Sakir Khan President District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
494 VMP/16/2015/000530/2019 Anita Bano General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
495 VMP/16/2015/000531/2019 Dr. Brajnandan Rajput President District Committee Main Body District Kaansganj U.P
496 VMP/16/2015/000536/2019 Raghvendra Shukla Spokesperson District Committee Main Body District Basti U.P
497 VMP/16/2015/000549/2019 Khan Bahadur President District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
498 VMP/16/2015/000555/2019 Jai Prakash Prajapati General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
499 VMP/16/2015/000556/2019 Sunil Vyas Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
500 VMP/16/2015/000557/2019 Kamlapati Patel Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
501 VMP/16/2015/000558/2019 Gajendra Singh Treasurer District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
502 VMP/16/2015/000559/2019 Hemant Kumar Soni Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
503 VMP/16/2015/000560/2019 Satyapal Singh Yadav Vice President District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
504 VMP/16/2015/000574/2019 Ravindran U Secretary District Committee Main Body District Malappuram Kerala
505 VMP/16/2015/000575/2019 Ranjith P.M Secretary District Committee Main Body District Kannur Kerala
506 VMP/16/2015/000576/2019 Ramesan K Secretary District Committee Main Body District Kozhikode Kerala
507 VMP/16/2015/000577/2019 Sathyan N.A Secretary District Committee Main Body District Pathanamthitta Kerala
508 VMP/16/2015/000579/2019 Nitin Kumar Pal Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
509 VMP/16/2015/000580/2019 Md Chand Babu President District Committee Main Body District Muzaffarpur bihar
510 VMP/16/2015/000584/2019 Mohd Khayyam Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
511 VMP/16/2015/000587/2019 Ramdev Vice President District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
512 VMP/16/2015/000590/2019 Akeel Siddiqi Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
513 VMP/16/2015/000592/2019 Mukhtar Ahmad Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
514 VMP/16/2015/000594/2019 Nagendra Kumar Shukla Advisor District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
515 VMP/16/2015/000595/2019 Mohan Prasad Verma Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
516 VMP/16/2015/000596/2019 Ashok Kumar Chaudhary Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
517 VMP/16/2015/000597/2019 Shurojit Thakur Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Howrah W.B
518 VMP/16/2015/000598/2019 Sourav Banerjee Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Howrah W.B
519 VMP/16/2015/000599/2019 Arshee Raja Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Howrah W.B
520 VMP/16/2015/000600/2019 Rakesh Mandal Executive Member District Committee Main Body District South 24 Parganas W.B
521 VMP/16/2015/000601/2019 Khandekar sabir Azad Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Purva Bardhman W.B
522 VMP/16/2015/000606/2019 Toheed Ahmed Media Incharge District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
523 VMP/16/2015/000607/2019 Mahfooz Ali General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
524 VMP/16/2015/000608/2019 Harish Chand Verma Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
525 VMP/16/2015/000611/2019 Mohd Arif Khan President District Committee Main Body District Auraiya U.P
526 VMP/16/2015/000194/2019 Mohammad Saif President District Committee Minority Cell District Shravasti U.P
527 VMP/16/2015/000195/2019 Arqan Ahmad President District Committee Minority Cell District Muradabad U.P
528 VMP/16/2015/000196/2019 Mohammad Adil Vice President District Committee Minority Cell District Muradabad U.P
529 VMP/16/2015/000264/2019 Jabbar Hussain Vice President District Committee Minority Cell District Bider K.R
530 VMP/16/2015/000286/2019 Mahfuz Ahmad President District Committee Minority Cell District Mau U.P
531 VMP/16/2015/000295/2019 Mohd. Mohsin General Secretary District Committee Minority Cell District Shaharanpur U.P
532 VMP/16/2015/000296/2019 Mohd. Mukarram President District Committee Minority Cell District Shaharanpur U.P
533 VMP/16/2015/000313/2019 Jamir Amir Sayyed President District Committee Minority Cell District Thane M.H
534 VMP/16/2015/000403/2019 Aliyan Haque Vice President District Committee Minority Cell District Bider K.R
535 VMP/16/2015/000428/2019 Mohd Nadeem President District Committee Minority Cell District Bijnor U.P
536 VMP/16/2015/000431/2019 Mohd Ajmal Vice President District Committee Minority Cell District Bijnor U.P
537 VMP/16/2015/000432/2019 Mohd Mohsin General Secretary District Committee Minority Cell District Bijnor U.P
538 VMP/16/2015/000439/2019 Aas Mohd Kassar President District Committee Minority Cell District Mujaffarpur U.P
539 VMP/16/2015/000476/2019 Liyakat Ali Secretary District Committee Minority Cell District Hardoi U.P
540 VMP/16/2015/000545/2019 Hussaini Ali Executive Member District Committee Minority Cell District Bider K.R
541 VMP/16/2015/000546/2019 Mazium Hussain Executive Member District Committee Minority Cell District Bider K.R
542 VMP/16/2015/000547/2019 Abul Hussain Executive Member District Committee Minority Cell District Bider K.R
543 VMP/16/2015/000553/2019 Anwar Hussain Executive Member District Committee Minority Cell District Bider K.R
544 VMP/16/2015/000591/2019 Ekhlaq Ali President District Committee Minority Cell District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
545 VMP/16/2015/000279/2019 Kiran Vijay kanade Vice President District Committee OBC Cell District Kheri U.P
546 VMP/16/2015/000411/2019 Minati Devi President State Committee OBC Cell District Kheri U.P
547 VMP/16/2015/000554/2019 Kailash Kushwaha President District Committee OBC Cell District Jhansi U.P
548 VMP/16/2015/000418/2019 MAYANK KUMAR PUSHP Vice President National Committee RTI Cell District Kheri U.P
549 VMP/16/2015/000223/2019 Babulal Chaudhari Advisor District Committee RTI Cell District Maharajganj U.P
550 VMP/16/2015/000317/2019 Girish Nath President District Committee RTI Cell District Nagon Assam
551 VMP/16/2015/000380/2019 Dipak Dewram Allat President District Committee RTI Cell District Thane M.H
552 VMP/16/2015/000398/2019 Mohd Salman Secretary District Committee RTI Cell District Sitapur U.P
553 VMP/16/2015/000106/2019 Panchani Hiteshbhai President District Committee SC/ST Cell District Rajkot Gujrat
554 VMP/16/2015/000309/2019 Jalindar Narayan Ghodake Vice President District Committee SC/ST Cell District Pune M.H
555 VMP/16/2015/000333/2019 Ganesh Raghunath Chavan President District Committee SC/ST cell District Pune M.H
556 VMP/16/2015/000405/2019 Shamsheer Alam President District Committee Teacher Cell District Bijnor U.P
557 VMP/16/2015/000274/2019 Kalima Adam Patel President District Committee Women Cell District Ahmad Nagar M.H
558 VMP/16/2015/000358/2019 Madhu Mishra Secretary State Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
559 VMP/16/2015/000360/2019 Punam Singh President District Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
560 VMP/16/2015/000362/2019 Shama Parveen A S Khan President District Committee Women Cell District Bhandara M.H
561 VMP/16/2015/000394/2019 Roli President District Committee Women Cell District Sitapur U.P
562 VMP/16/2015/000404/2019 Kasmiri Jabbar Hussain Vice President District Committee Women Cell District Bider K.R
563 VMP/16/2015/000417/2019 Momi Bordoloi Gaonkhua President State Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
564 VMP/16/2015/000421/2019 Sheemah Syeeda Convener State Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
565 VMP/16/2015/000455/2019 Sandhya Kumari Singh President District Committee Women Cell District Guwahati Assam
566 VMP/16/2015/000462/2019 Pushpanjali Ram Kanade President District Committee Women Cell District Dhule M.H
567 VMP/16/2015/000464/2019 Garje Sunanda Govind President District Committee Women Cell Marathwada M.H
568 VMP/16/2015/000477/2019 Tuli Bardhan Vice President District Committee Women Cell District South 24 Parganas W.B
569 VMP/16/2015/000498/2019 Shayara Bano President District Committee Women Cell District Chandauli U.P
570 VMP/16/2015/000533/2019 Fiza Banu Vice President District Committee Women Cell District Bider K.R
571 VMP/16/2015/000548/2019 Husnara President District Committee Women cell District Bider K.R
572 VMP/16/2015/000612/2019 Soni Santosh Sawner President District Committee Women Cell District Khandwa M.P
573 VMP/16/2015/000041/2019 Aasim Kasam Khan General Member District Committee Youth Cell District Jalgaon M.H
574 VMP/16/2015/000044/2019 Vishal Vishwakarma Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Jalaun U.P
575 VMP/16/2015/000065/2019 Pravin Dwivedi President District Committee Youth Cell District Jalaun U.P
576 VMP/16/2015/000070/2019 Mahesh Kushwaha General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Jalaun U.P
577 VMP/16/2015/000110/2019 Mradul Saket Neekhra President District Committee Youth Cell District Jalaun U.P
578 VMP/16/2015/000230/2019 Rajesh Kumar Rajput Incharge District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
579 VMP/16/2015/000231/2019 Virendra Singh President District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
580 VMP/16/2015/000232/2019 Kuldeep Kardam Convener District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
581 VMP/16/2015/000233/2019 Rinku babu Vice President District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
582 VMP/16/2015/000234/2019 Umesh Kumar Vice President District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
583 VMP/16/2015/000235/2019 Abhishek singh General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
584 VMP/16/2015/000236/2019 Sanjay Kumar Kardam Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
585 VMP/16/2015/000237/2019 Ram Avataar Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
586 VMP/16/2015/000238/2019 Hoshiyar Singh Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
587 VMP/16/2015/000239/2019 Harindra Singh Media Incharge District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
588 VMP/16/2015/000240/2019 SultanSingh Media Incharge District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
589 VMP/16/2015/000241/2019 Rajkamal General Member District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
590 VMP/16/2015/000244/2019 Sunil Kumar President District Committee Youth Cell District Alighar U.P
591 VMP/16/2015/000246/2019 Sushil Kumar President District Committee Youth Cell District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
592 VMP/16/2015/000247/2019 Anup Kumar Vice President District Committee Youth Cell District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
593 VMP/16/2015/000249/2019 Debasis Biswas Vice President District Committee Youth Cell North Kolkata W.B
594 VMP/16/2015/000270/2019 Akash Verma President District Committee Youth Cell District Bharich U.P
595 VMP/16/2015/000289/2019 Manoj Pratap Singh President District Committee Youth Cell District Basti U.P
596 VMP/16/2015/000364/2019 Souradeep Kundu General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell North Kolkata W.B
597 VMP/16/2015/000373/2019 Rajiv Chaudhary President District Committee Youth Cell District Amroha U.P
598 VMP/16/2015/000374/2019 Akhilesh Kumar Verma President District Committee Youth Cell District Bijnor U.P
599 VMP/16/2015/000375/2019 Harjendra Singh Vice President District Committee Youth Cell District Bijnor U.P
600 VMP/16/2015/000376/2019 Vicky Joshi Vice President District Committee Youth Cell District Bijnor U.P
601 VMP/16/2015/000377/2019 Rakesh Kumar Saini General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Bijnor U.P
602 VMP/16/2015/000415/2019 Sankar Senapati President District Committee Youth Cell District Bankura W.B
603 VMP/16/2015/000427/2019 Sukanta Holder President District Committee Youth Cell District Kolkata W.B
604 VMP/16/2015/000474/2019 Amman Hamid Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Kolkata W.B
605 VMP/16/2015/000488/2019 Saagnyk Sengupta President District Committee Youth Cell District South 24 Parganas W.B
606 VMP/16/2015/000489/2019 Saumyadip Dey Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District South 24 Parganas W.B
607 VMP/16/2015/000543/2019 Devishankar Tiwari President District Committee Youth Cell District Gurugram H.R
608 VMP/16/2015/000578/2019 Sohel Qureshi President District Committee Youth Cell District Durg Chhattisgarh
609 VMP/16/2015/000088/2019 Harichand Yadav Spokesperson Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Pyagpur Bahraich U.P
610 VMP/16/2015/000089/2019 Ravindra Pratap Singh President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Kaiserganj Bahraich U.P
611 VMP/16/2015/000091/2019 Satya Brat Singh President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Ikona Bahraich U.P
612 VMP/16/2015/000093/2019 Pankaj Kumar Singh President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Jamuna Bahraich U.P
613 VMP/16/2015/000096/2019 Hariom Mishra President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Bahraich U.P
614 VMP/16/2015/000099/2019 Rajesh Kumar President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Jawar Bahraich
615 VMP/16/2015/000287/2019 Chandramani Vice President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Gohana Mau U.P
616 VMP/16/2015/000288/2019 Anurag Rai President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Gohana Mau U.P
617 VMP/16/2015/000291/2019 Mohd Rehan Org Secretary Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Hardoi U.P
618 VMP/16/2015/000292/2019 Mohammad Nazim General Secretary Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Dhampur Bijnor U.P
619 VMP/16/2015/000305/2019 Wasim Momin President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Majalgaon M.H
620 VMP/16/2015/000430/2019 Nishar Ahmad Spokesperson Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Bijnor U.P
621 VMP/16/2015/000437/2019 Mohd Akeeb Media Incharge Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Bijnor U.P
622 VMP/16/2015/000451/2019 Shaikh Ajaz Dagdu Secretary Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Dharur Beed M.H
623 VMP/16/2015/000544/2019 Momin Irshad Abbas President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Dharur M.H
624 VMP/16/2015/000582/2019 Junaid Akhtar President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Gola Kheri U.P
625 VMP/16/2015/000583/2019 Mohd Nadeem General Secretary Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Mohmmadi Kheri U.P
626 VMP/16/2015/000585/2019 Subham Mishra President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Mohmmadi Kheri U.P
627 VMP/16/2015/000588/2019 Rajesh Kumar Vice President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Payagpur Bahraich U.P
628 VMP/16/2015/000605/2019 Mohd Soyeb President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Nighasan Khiri U.P
629 VMP/16/2015/000436/2019 Mohd Haroon President Tehsil Committee Minority Cell Tehsil Dhampur Bijnor U.P
630 VMP/16/2015/000537/2019 Mohd Shariq Vice President Tehsil Committee Minority Cell Tehsil Bijnor U.P
631 VMP/16/2015/000434/2019 Minakhshi Mishra Vice President State Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
632 VMP/16/2015/000378/2019 Mohd Jakir Ali President Tehsil Committee Youth Cell Tehsil Nagina Bijnor U.P
633 VMP/16/2015/000382/2019 Mohd Azeem President Tehsil Committee Youth Cell Tehsil Bijnor U.P
634 VMP/16/2015/000433/2019 Mohd Tahir Vice President Tehsil Committee Youth Cell Tehsil Bijnor U.P
635 VMP/16/2015/000090/2019 Vidyanand Tiwari President Block Committee Main Body Block Vishwaswargang Bahraich U.P
636 VMP/16/2015/000098/2019 Anil Kumar Singh President Block Committee Main Body Block Wajirpur Bahraich U.P
637 VMP/16/2015/000227/2019 Chandrakant Das Secretary Block Committee Main Body Block Keshiary(P.M) W.B
638 VMP/16/2015/000298/2019 Bechu Ram President Block Committee Main Body Block Ranipur Mau U.P
639 VMP/16/2015/000301/2019 Natha Ram Secretary Block Committee Main Body Block Ranipur Mau U.P
640 VMP/16/2015/000302/2019 Farjana Khatoon Secretary Block Committee Main Body Block Ranipur Mau U.P
641 VMP/16/2015/000321/2019 Pralay Panda Secretary Block Committee Main Body Block Narayangarh( P.M) W.B
642 VMP/16/2015/000322/2019 Pramod Kr Tiwari President Block Committee Main Body Block Huzoorpur Bahraich U.P
643 VMP/16/2015/000450/2019 Vinayak Manikrao Thombre President Block Committee Main Body Block Beed M.H
644 VMP/16/2015/000503/2019 Yogendra Singh President Block Committee Main Body Block Etawah U.P
645 VMP/16/2015/000566/2019 Mohit Singh President Block Committee Main Body Block Bamaur Jhansi U.P
646 VMP/16/2015/000567/2019 Saurabh Kushwaha President Block Committee Main Body Block Jalaun U.P
647 VMP/16/2015/000604/2019 Bazhul Kamar Ansari President Block Committee Main Body Bolck Bankeyganj Khiri U.P
648 VMP/16/2015/000226/2019 Biki Kirtania President Block Committee Youth Cell Block Kolkata W.B
649 VMP/16/2015/000112/2019 Akhtar Ali Zafari President City Committee Main Body City Amalner Jalgaon M.H
650 VMP/16/2015/000220/2019 Aulad Hussain Vice President City Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
651 VMP/16/2015/000262/2019 Hujjath Ali President City Committee Main Body City Bider K.R
652 VMP/16/2015/000310/2019 Nitin Tukaram Kamble Vice President City Committee Main Body City Pune M.H
653 VMP/16/2015/000409/2019 Tanvir Ali Vice President City Committee Main Body City Amalner Jalgaon M.H
654 VMP/16/2015/000426/2019 Suraj Gupta President City Committee Main Body City Gola Khiri U.P
655 VMP/16/2015/000448/2019 Pathan Farhan Khan President City Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
656 VMP/16/2015/000463/2019 Shahed Khan President City Committee Main Body City Nawapur Jalgaon M.H
657 VMP/16/2015/000520/2019 Asit Mishra Vice President City Committee Main Body City Orai U.P
658 VMP/16/2015/000522/2019 Arvind Kumar Gupta Secretary City Committee Main Body City Orai U.P
659 VMP/16/2015/000550/2019 Huzzat Ali President City Committee Main Body City Bider K.R
660 VMP/16/2015/000561/2019 Wasim Khan President City Committee Main Body City Garautha Jhansi U.P
661 VMP/16/2015/000562/2019 Santosh Panchal President City Committee Main Body City Gursarai Jhansi U.P
662 VMP/16/2015/000563/2019 Sheelendra Singh President City Committee Main Body City Erach Jhansi U.P
663 VMP/16/2015/000564/2019 Shahrukh Khan Spokesperson City Committee Main Body City Garautha Jhansi U.P
664 VMP/16/2015/000565/2019 Tajuddin Ali Treasurer City Committee Main Body City Garautha Jhansi U.P
665 VMP/16/2015/000586/2019 Umesh Gupta Vice President City Committee Main Body City Gola. Kheri U.P
666 VMP/16/2015/000625/2019 Mohammed Javed President City Committee Main Body City Jalna M.H
667 VMP/16/2015/000440/2019 Mohd Sadeeq President City Committee Minority Cell City Bijnor U.P
668 VMP/16/2015/000242/2019 Parsant Rajput President City Committee Youth Cell City Agra U.P
669 VMP/16/2015/000243/2019 Sunil Kumar Vice President City Committee Youth Cell City Agra U.P
670 VMP/16/2015/000447/2019 Rajabhau Gadade President City Committee Youth Cell City Latur M.H
671 VMP/16/2015/000487/2019 Indrajit Nayak President City Committee Youth Cell Central Kollata W.B
672 VMP/16/2015/000542/2019 M Raj Kumar President City Committee Youth Cell City Hyderabad Telangana