All Members List

S.No Reg No Name Post Work Area
1 VMP/16/2015/000757/2020 Jafarsab Y Kyalakond
2 VMP/16/2015/000886/2020 Sk Ashir Uddin Organization Secretary
3 VMP/16/2015/000962/2020 T Pavan Kalyan General Member
4 VMP/16/2015/001029/2020 Akhila Batchu
5 VMP/16/2015/000939/2020 Shaik Mahammad Rafiq General Secretary State Committee Legal Cell
6 VMP/16/2015/001017/2020 M AMARDEEP CHANDRA Legal Advisor State Committee Legal Cell
7 VMP/16/2015/001055/2020 KC Abhinav Reddy Convener State Committee Legal Cell
8 VMP/16/2015/001069/2020 F Jawed Imran President Zonne Committee Legal Cell
9 VMP/16/2015/000883/2020 Deepak Kumar Sahoo Volunteer Main Body
10 VMP/16/2015/000892/2020 Shaik Fayaz basha Protector Main Body
11 VMP/16/2015/000941/2020 N S Shiva prasad Sr. Vice President Zonne Committee Main Body
12 VMP/16/2015/000943/2020 Koyya Venkata laxmi Volunteer District Committee Main Body
13 VMP/16/2015/000944/2020 boddeti apparao President State Committee Main Body
14 VMP/16/2015/000950/2020 Ajay chakole General Secretary State Committee Main Body
15 VMP/16/2015/000954/2020 Vinod Kumar Incharge District Committee Main Body
16 VMP/16/2015/000955/2020 DASARIPALLI DINESH KUMAR President State Committee Main Body
17 VMP/16/2015/000957/2020 V Bala Bhanu Murthy Organization Secretary Zonne Committee Main Body
18 VMP/16/2015/000958/2020 Shaik Abdul Rehman General Member District Committee Main Body
19 VMP/16/2015/000959/2020 Varadhi Suresh Volunteer District Committee Main Body
20 VMP/16/2015/000960/2020 Kasarapu kodanda (Sanjana) Volunteer District Committee Main Body
21 VMP/16/2015/000961/2020 Podagatla Balaji Volunteer District Committee Main Body
22 VMP/16/2015/001052/2020 Ananta Narayan President District Committee Main Body
23 VMP/16/2015/000967/2020 Shaik Hamsheed Ali Organization Secretary District Committee Main Body
24 VMP/16/2015/000968/2020 Syed Mazhar Hameed Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body
25 VMP/16/2015/000969/2020 Shaik Zahid Protector District Committee Main Body
26 VMP/16/2015/000970/2020 Md Abdul Rehiman Vice President District Committee Main Body
27 VMP/16/2015/000971/2020 Gopal Behera President District Committee Main Body
28 VMP/16/2015/000972/2020 Bhanja Kishor Satapathy Secretary District Committee Main Body
29 VMP/16/2015/000973/2020 Arati Rath Vice President District Committee Main Body
30 VMP/16/2015/000974/2020 Manoj Kumar Sahoo Vice President District Committee Main Body
31 VMP/16/2015/000979/2020 NADEEM AHMAD President District Committee Main Body
32 VMP/16/2015/000980/2020 Rais ahamad Incharge District Committee Main Body
33 VMP/16/2015/000984/2020 D Savithri Sowjanya Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
34 VMP/16/2015/000985/2020 Shaik Mohammad Mohsin Raja General Secretary Tehsil Committee Main Body
35 VMP/16/2015/000997/2020 वजाराम रेबारी General Member District Committee Main Body
36 VMP/16/2015/001002/2020 R Samsundar Chief General Secretary District Committee Main Body
37 VMP/16/2015/001003/2020 Shaik Mansoor General Member District Committee Main Body
38 VMP/16/2015/001004/2020 MD.Moulali Secretary District Committee Main Body
39 VMP/16/2015/001006/2020 Syed Nazeer General Member State Committee Main Body
40 VMP/16/2015/001007/2020 Syed Rafi President District Committee Main Body
41 VMP/16/2015/001008/2020 Addanki Gopichand General Member District Committee Main Body
42 VMP/16/2015/001012/2020 Suman Dutta Vice President National Committee Main Body
43 VMP/16/2015/001039/2020 Shaikh Ajim Vajir President District Committee Main Body
44 VMP/16/2015/001040/2020 Abhisek Jena Vice President District Committee Main Body
45 VMP/16/2015/001041/2020 Chaturbhuja Shani Organization Secretary District Committee Main Body
46 VMP/16/2015/001051/2020 Subhalaxmi Samantara President District Committee Main Body
47 VMP/16/2015/001057/2020 MD.Magdoom Mohiddin Sr. Vice President State Committee Main Body
48 VMP/16/2015/001059/2020 Syed Rasool Advisor State Committee Main Body
49 VMP/16/2015/001061/2020 Pullaboina Ravi Kumar General Member Zonal Committee Main Body
50 VMP/16/2015/001063/2020 Dr.M.PAVAN KALYAN Convener Zonal Committee Main Body
51 VMP/16/2015/001064/2020 Umapathy C Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body
52 VMP/16/2015/001068/2020 Chengala Dhilip Kumar General Member Zonne Committee Main Body
53 VMP/16/2015/001070/2020 P.J.C.L.Prasad Chief General Secretary Zonne Committee Main Body
54 VMP/16/2015/001072/2020 Mohd Imran uddin Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
55 VMP/16/2015/001075/2020 K Siva Reddy Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
56 VMP/16/2015/001076/2020 Kavali Thiru Narayana General Secretary District Committee Main Body
57 VMP/16/2015/001077/2020 Mutyala Ravi Kumar Babu General Member District Committee Main Body
58 VMP/16/2015/001078/2020 Kalpana Annapareddy Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
59 VMP/16/2015/001079/2020 Mohammed Shadab Khan President Tehsil Committee Main Body
60 VMP/16/2015/001095/2020 Avnish sharma President District Committee Main Body
61 VMP/16/2015/001096/2020 Ankush kamboj President District Committee Main Body
62 VMP/16/2015/001104/2020 Sunny Bawa Chief General Secretary National Committee Main Body
63 VMP/16/2015/001105/2020 Chandrakant Anand Ujagare President City Committee Main Body
64 VMP/16/2015/001109/2020 S.Mohammed Habeeb Secretary City Committee Main Body
65 VMP/16/2015/001111/2020 NENAVATH MURALIDHAR NAIK General Member District Committee Main Body
66 VMP/16/2015/001113/2020 SHAIK ASIF BASHA General Secretary District Committee Main Body
67 VMP/16/2015/001114/2020 shek zubair Secretary City Committee Main Body
68 VMP/16/2015/001115/2020 P Zabiulla Vice President City Committee Main Body
69 VMP/16/2015/001116/2020 Shaik Toufiq Ahmad General Secretary City Committee Main Body
70 VMP/16/2015/001117/2020 P. Arifulla President City Committee Main Body
71 VMP/16/2015/001118/2020 zubair shaik Treasurer City Committee Main Body
72 VMP/16/2015/001119/2020 MAREDDY LAKSHMINARAYANA Legal Advisor Block Committee Main Body
73 VMP/16/2015/001120/2020 E.Gouri Sankar yadav Legal Advisor Block Committee Main Body
74 VMP/16/2015/001122/2020 THATHA RAMBABU Legal Advisor Block Committee Main Body
75 VMP/16/2015/001123/2020 Shaik Ismail General Member District Committee Main Body
76 VMP/16/2015/001124/2020 P Mune Goud President District Committee Main Body
77 VMP/16/2015/001125/2020 Khadar Bash S.A Convener District Committee Main Body
78 VMP/16/2015/001126/2020 P N Surya Prakash Incharge District Committee Main Body
79 VMP/16/2015/001127/2020 SD Saravan Varshan Chief General Secretary District Committee Main Body
80 VMP/16/2015/001128/2020 V.M Yogeeswar General Secretary District Committee Main Body
81 VMP/16/2015/001129/2020 P Gajendra Secretary District Committee Main Body
82 VMP/16/2015/001130/2020 Subramani K Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
83 VMP/16/2015/001131/2020 M Ramakrishna Reddy Advisor District Committee Main Body
84 VMP/16/2015/001132/2020 G Anjappa Treasurer District Committee Main Body
85 VMP/16/2015/001133/2020 Thippappa Siva Kumar Media incharge District Committee Main Body
86 VMP/16/2015/001134/2020 P Sriramulu Gowdu General Member District Committee Main Body
87 VMP/16/2015/001135/2020 T Santhosh Spokesperson District Committee Main Body
88 VMP/16/2015/001136/2020 S A Nisar Ahmed P.R.O. District Committee Main Body
89 VMP/16/2015/001137/2020 K Ravindrababu Organization Secretary District Committee Main Body
90 VMP/16/2015/001138/2020 MANUKONDA SUDHEER KUMAR General Secretary State Committee Main Body
91 VMP/16/2015/001148/2020 DUNGAVATHA MADDILETI NAIK General Member District Committee Main Body
92 VMP/16/2015/001155/2020 S Y V SAI KUMAR Secretary Zonne Committee Main Body
93 VMP/16/2015/001157/2020 Pranab Kumar Sahoo Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body
94 VMP/16/2015/000983/2020 Hazi Vali Vice President District Committee Media Cell
95 VMP/16/2015/000986/2020 D Sadiq Ali General Secretary District Committee Media Cell
96 VMP/16/2015/000989/2020 Muhammad Mustafa Saifi Advisor District Committee Media Cell
97 VMP/16/2015/001065/2020 Y.Naga Muneendra Babu President Zonal Committee Media Cell
98 VMP/16/2015/001090/2020 Rajesh Choudhury Vice President District Committee Media Cell
99 VMP/16/2015/001103/2020 MIRAJUL ISLAM MONDAL Chief Advisor National Committee Media Cell
100 VMP/16/2015/001142/2020 Chodisetti Suresh Sr. Vice President State Committee Media Cell
101 VMP/16/2015/001145/2020 KOTTALA YASODAKRISHNA Vice President State Committee Media Cell
102 VMP/16/2015/001158/2020 Rajesh patni Vice President State Committee Media Cell
103 VMP/16/2015/001146/2020 A.Ananda raju General Secretary State Committee Medical Cell
104 VMP/16/2015/000964/2020 Naved Rashid Shaikh President State Committee Minority Cell
105 VMP/16/2015/000932/2020 Md Jasimuddin Ahamed President District Committee Minority Cell
106 VMP/16/2015/000947/2020 Amjad Rizwan Secretary National Committee Minority Cell
107 VMP/16/2015/000948/2020 Md Barkat Khan Secretary District Committee Minority Cell
108 VMP/16/2015/000953/2020 SHAIK NayabRasool Protector District Committee Minority Cell
109 VMP/16/2015/000987/2020 Shaik Mohammed Anif General Secretary District Committee Minority Cell
110 VMP/16/2015/001005/2020 Imran Khan President District Committee Minority Cell
111 VMP/16/2015/001033/2020 Miskin ali President District Committee Minority Cell
112 VMP/16/2015/001056/2020 SK Karimulla Secretary State Committee Minority Cell
113 VMP/16/2015/001147/2020 Manhar ali President District Committee Minority Cell
114 VMP/16/2015/001162/2020 SHAHDAB HASAN SHAIKH President City Committee Minority Cell
115 VMP/16/2015/000956/2020 PUNIT YADAV Media incharge Block Committee OBC Cell
116 VMP/16/2015/001141/2020 P.Lokaman President State Committee OBC Cell
117 VMP/16/2015/001143/2020 P.S.Raju Vice President State Committee OBC Cell
118 VMP/16/2015/001144/2020 Aradani Siva Ganesh General Secretary State Committee OBC Cell
119 VMP/16/2015/000931/2020 T.Sunil Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
120 VMP/16/2015/000946/2020 J Surendra General Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
121 VMP/16/2015/000952/2020 Nitish Chakraborty President State Committee RTI Cell
122 VMP/16/2015/001053/2020 Shaik karimulla Vice President State Committee RTI Cell
123 VMP/16/2015/001054/2020 Praneeth Yendluri Convener State Committee RTI Cell
124 VMP/16/2015/001060/2020 T Pradeep Goud Vice President State Committee RTI Cell
125 VMP/16/2015/001062/2020 S.Venkataramana Vice President Zonal Committee RTI Cell
126 VMP/16/2015/001066/2020 KATTIPALLI SIMHADRI RAO Secretary Zonal Committee RTI Cell
127 VMP/16/2015/001067/2020 Dr.C.Vijay Raj General Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
128 VMP/16/2015/001110/2020 Syamala siddhardha reddy President District Committee RTI Cell
129 VMP/16/2015/000933/2020 Mampi Samanta Saharoy Secretary District Committee Women Cell
130 VMP/16/2015/001047/2020 naina vaidhya Sr. Vice President National Committee Women Cell
131 VMP/16/2015/001084/2020 Namrata Sanjay Dupargude President District Committee Women Cell
132 VMP/16/2015/001106/2020 R. K. Shobharani Chief General Secretary Zonal Committee Women Cell
133 VMP/16/2015/001107/2020 R. K. Shobharani General Secretary Zonne Committee Women Cell
134 VMP/16/2015/001139/2020 CHAPPIDI NAGA PHANI SRI President State Committee Women Cell
135 VMP/16/2015/001140/2020 B. Pushpa teja Secretary State Committee Women Cell
136 VMP/16/2015/001151/2020 PANCHSHEELA SHYAMKAR President State Committee Women Cell
137 VMP/16/2015/000942/2020 Karthik Shah General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell
138 VMP/16/2015/000951/2020 MUSTAKIM AHMAD President District Committee Youth Cell
139 VMP/16/2015/000981/2020 Sha Faisal Special invitees Member District Committee Youth Cell
140 VMP/16/2015/000996/2020 Sankha Bhandari Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
141 VMP/16/2015/000998/2020 M Praveen Kumar Reddy Vice President District Committee Youth Cell
142 VMP/16/2015/000999/2020 Sai Gowtham Girinatham Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
143 VMP/16/2015/001000/2020 P.S .Azaruddin Vice President State Committee Youth Cell
144 VMP/16/2015/001001/2020 B. Pavan Akhil General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
145 VMP/16/2015/001058/2020 K Praveen Babu President State Committee Youth Cell
146 VMP/16/2015/001071/2020 G Bhanu Sai Prasad Varma Vice President District Committee Youth Cell
147 VMP/16/2015/001073/2020 Puli Nagavardhan Babu Secretary Tehsil Committee Youth Cell
148 VMP/16/2015/001074/2020 Shaik Mohammed Imran Incharge Tehsil Committee Youth Cell
149 VMP/16/2015/001108/2020 N.Junaid Abrar President City Committee Youth Cell
150 VMP/16/2015/001112/2020 Kottu Uttej President Zonne Committee Youth Cell
151 VMP/16/2015/000257/2019 Nupur Dhamija Advocate President National Committee Legal Cell State U.P
152 VMP/16/2015/000001/2019 DR. M.R ANSARI President National Committee Main Body Work Area
153 VMP/16/2015/000002/2019 Haji I.A.S Zama Acting President & Chief Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
154 VMP/16/2015/000003/2019 Haji Zafar Ali Naqvi Protector National Committee Main Body All India
155 VMP/16/2015/000007/2019 Harpal Singh Sr. Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
156 VMP/16/2015/000008/2019 Salahuddin Gauri Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
157 VMP/16/2015/000009/2019 Ghanshyaam srivastava Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
158 VMP/16/2015/000010/2019 Maullana Anwarul Haq Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
159 VMP/16/2015/000011/2019 Prasun Goswami Chief General Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
160 VMP/16/2015/000012/2019 Bharat Bhusan Jain Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
161 VMP/16/2015/000014/2019 Dr. Ajay Kumar Mishra General Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
162 VMP/16/2015/000015/2019 Ashish Kumar Kaushik General Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
163 VMP/16/2015/000016/2019 Dr. Mohammad Iqbal Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
164 VMP/16/2015/000017/2019 Ramkumar Rajput Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
165 VMP/16/2015/000018/2019 Dr. Abhaya Ranjan Pattanayak Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
166 VMP/16/2015/000019/2019 S N Prasad Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
167 VMP/16/2015/000020/2019 Jaya Kumar T Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
168 VMP/16/2015/000021/2019 Dr. Raghvendra Singh Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
169 VMP/16/2015/000022/2019 Rajiv Kumar Gupta Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
170 VMP/16/2015/000023/2019 Arindam Sarkar Org Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
171 VMP/16/2015/000025/2019 Mueen Akhtar Khan Org Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
172 VMP/16/2015/000026/2019 Jubair Nizami Org Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
173 VMP/16/2015/000027/2019 Ehtesham Hashmi Advocate Legal Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
174 VMP/16/2015/000029/2019 Krishna Kant Sharma Legal Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
175 VMP/16/2015/000030/2019 Dr Ashok Tirpathi Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
176 VMP/16/2015/000031/2019 Yogendra Tripathi Ado. Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
177 VMP/16/2015/000033/2019 Maullana Anwarul Haq Spokesperson National Committee Main Body All India
178 VMP/16/2015/000034/2019 Sajid Ali Chanchal Media Incharge National Committee Main Body All India
179 VMP/16/2015/000036/2019 Mohd Ashraf Asif Media incharge National Committee Main Body All India
180 VMP/16/2015/000037/2019 Dhruv Singh Executive Member National Committee Main Body All India
181 VMP/16/2015/000088/2019 Haji Ali Sabri Chaudhari Sr. Vice President National Committee Main Body Tehsil Pyagpur Bahraich U.P
182 VMP/16/2015/000143/2019 Aniruddha Ghosh Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
183 VMP/16/2015/000438/2019 Jameel Ahmad Executive Member National Committee Main Body All India
184 VMP/16/2015/000503/2019 Rajendra Arora Media incharge National Committee Main Body Block Etawah U.P
185 VMP/16/2015/000838/2020 Haleem Mohammad Hanif khan Incharge National Committee Main Body
186 VMP/16/2015/000905/2020 Md Shariful Haque Organization Secretary National Committee Main Body
187 VMP/16/2015/000907/2020 Samsudhin Gaji Sr. Vice President National Committee Main Body
188 VMP/16/2015/000035/2019 Barati Ali Secretary National Committee Minority cell All India
189 VMP/16/2015/000038/2019 Qazi Sameer Qadri General Secretary National Committee Minority cell All India
190 VMP/16/2015/000159/2019 Kaleem Ahmad Vice President National Committee Minority cell District Gujrat
191 VMP/16/2015/000167/2019 Haji Kamil Rasool Khan President National Committee Minority Cell All India
192 VMP/16/2015/000170/2019 Talib Rafiq Beg Vice President National Committee Minority Cell All India
193 VMP/16/2015/000472/2019 Jakir Hossain Zamader Convener National Committee Minority Cell All India
194 VMP/16/2015/000908/2020 Md, Abdullahil Maruf laskar Vice President National Committee Minority Cell
195 VMP/16/2015/000191/2019 Samsuddin Guddoo Ali President National Committee OBC Cell All India
196 VMP/16/2015/000418/2019 MAYANK KUMAR PUSHP Vice President National Committee RTI Cell District Kheri U.P
197 VMP/16/2015/000490/2019 Pramod Kumar Mishra Vice President National Committee RTI Cell Zone Madhyam Gram W.B
198 VMP/16/2015/000042/2019 Farooq Hazarika President National Committee RTI Cell All India
199 VMP/16/2015/000494/2019 Rajuddin Kadar Mulani Convener National Committee RTI Cell All India
200 VMP/16/2015/000589/2019 Dr Vidhu Shekhar Chandola Sr. Vice President National Committee RTI Cell All India
201 VMP/16/2015/000216/2019 Ezhil Emu Ambedkar President National Committee SC/ST cell State Chandighar
202 VMP/16/2015/000497/2019 Ram Akbal Bahadur Singh President National Committee Teacher Cell All India
203 VMP/16/2015/000146/2019 Dr. Sumaiya Rafiq Zargar Secretary National Committee Women Cell State M.H
204 VMP/16/2015/000391/2019 Rukhsana Khan Vice President National Committee Women Cell All India
205 VMP/16/2015/000402/2019 Gulnaj Bano Vice President National Committee Women Cell All India
206 VMP/16/2015/000458/2019 Arshiya Parvin Sayyed Secretary National Committee Women Cell All India
207 VMP/16/2015/000493/2019 Ezhil Caroline President National Committee Women Cell All India
208 VMP/16/2015/000615/2019 Sangita Prasad General Secretary National Committee Women Cell All India
209 VMP/16/2015/000623/2019 Shashi Srivastava General Secretary National Committee Women Cell All India
210 VMP/16/2015/000054/2019 Dr. Priyank Kumar Sharma President National Committee Youth Cell All India
211 VMP/16/2015/000055/2019 Ganesh Vishwakarma Convener National Committee Youth Cell All India
212 VMP/16/2015/000056/2019 Shariq Beg Vice President National Committee Youth Cell All India
213 VMP/16/2015/000057/2019 Rahul Chaturvedi Chief General Secretary National Committee Youth Cell All India
214 VMP/16/2015/000059/2019 Mohammad Gufran Khan Secretary National Committee Youth Cell All India
215 VMP/16/2015/000060/2019 Surajit Karmakar Secretary National Committee Youth Cell All India
216 VMP/16/2015/000061/2019 Kasim Talib Baig Org Secretary National Committee Youth Cell All India
217 VMP/16/2015/000527/2019 Syed Farman Alam Secretary National Committee Youth Cell State U.P
218 VMP/16/2015/000800/2020 Manoj Kumar Yadav Vice President National Committee Youth Cell
219 VMP/16/2015/000248/2019 Dr. Suresh Chandra Advocate President State Committee Legal Cell State U.P
220 VMP/16/2015/000629/2019 K R Joby Adv. President State Committee Legal Cell State Karnatka
221 VMP/16/2015/000729/2020 Vineet Dubey Advocate Advisor State Committee Legal Cell
222 VMP/16/2015/000867/2020 Salma begum Legal Advisor State Committee Legal Cell
223 VMP/16/2015/000046/2019 Sudhir Kumar Kaushik Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
224 VMP/16/2015/000047/2019 Shailendra Mishra Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
225 VMP/16/2015/000050/2019 Mohammed Ishak Mohinuddin Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State U.P
226 VMP/16/2015/000051/2019 Sayeed Beg President State Committee Main Body State U.P
227 VMP/16/2015/000052/2019 Sardar Jaspreet Singh Secretary State Committee Main Body State U.P
228 VMP/16/2015/000067/2019 Pramod Kumar Verma Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
229 VMP/16/2015/000068/2019 Om Prakash Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
230 VMP/16/2015/000071/2019 Mukesh Baranwal Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
231 VMP/16/2015/000082/2019 Shaik Tanveer Ahmed Convener State Committee Main Body District Barabanki U.P
232 VMP/16/2015/000092/2019 S. Prem Singh Vice President State Committee Main Body District Sarawasti U.P
233 VMP/16/2015/000102/2019 Bala Ram Sharma Vice President State Committee Main Body State J.K
234 VMP/16/2015/000104/2019 Ramanuj President State Committee Main Body State Meghalaya
235 VMP/16/2015/000105/2019 M. Navaneetha Krishnan Chief General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Bihar
236 VMP/16/2015/000116/2019 Mohammed Nisaruddin President State Committee Main Body State Telangana
237 VMP/16/2015/000118/2019 Mohammad Niyaz Khan President State Committee Main Body State Chhattisgarh
238 VMP/16/2015/000119/2019 Mandeep Singh President State Committee Main Body State Hariyana
239 VMP/16/2015/000122/2019 Amarnath Sahu Convener State Committee Main Body State Jharkhand
240 VMP/16/2015/000123/2019 Manoj Kumar Sah President State Committee Main Body State Jharkhand
241 VMP/16/2015/000124/2019 Zakir hussain Convener State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
242 VMP/16/2015/000125/2019 Haji Faiz Ahmad Shaikh President State Committee Main Body State karnatka
243 VMP/16/2015/000126/2019 Dr Santosh Kumar Sahu President State Committee Main Body State Orissa
244 VMP/16/2015/000127/2019 Dr. Harjinder Singh President State Committee Main Body State Punjab
245 VMP/16/2015/000128/2019 Girdhari Vaishnav President State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
246 VMP/16/2015/000129/2019 Samuel Yashwant Kumar Vice President State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
247 VMP/16/2015/000130/2019 Nasser Hussain Khan Secretary State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
248 VMP/16/2015/000131/2019 Sayyed Gaffar Sr. Vice President State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
249 VMP/16/2015/000132/2019 Anees Chauhan General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
250 VMP/16/2015/000133/2019 Prahalad Ram Karwasara Secretary State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
251 VMP/16/2015/000140/2019 Mowsumy Bhattacharya President State Committee Main Body State West Bangal
252 VMP/16/2015/000142/2019 Babita Nath Secretary State Committee Main Body State West Bangal
253 VMP/16/2015/000144/2019 Haji Sayyed Layak President State Committee Main Body State M.H
254 VMP/16/2015/000147/2019 Ramsawaroop Ramesh Chandra Verma Secretary State Committee Main Body State M.H
255 VMP/16/2015/000148/2019 Shaikh Azeemuddin President State Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
256 VMP/16/2015/000149/2019 Shaikh Zameer Vice President State Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
257 VMP/16/2015/000153/2019 Pathan Shahrukh Khan President State Committee Main Body State Gujrat
258 VMP/16/2015/000154/2019 Pathan Sahir Khan Secretary State Committee Main Body Stste Gujrat
259 VMP/16/2015/000161/2019 Rajendra Bhagat President State Committee Main Body State J.K
260 VMP/16/2015/000162/2019 J.K. Mohammed Khaleelullah President State Committee Main Body State Tamilnadu
261 VMP/16/2015/000164/2019 Zubair Siddiqui Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.K
262 VMP/16/2015/000165/2019 Haji Nafis Ahmad President State Committee Main Body State U.K
263 VMP/16/2015/000177/2019 Asif Shaik Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State M.P
264 VMP/16/2015/000178/2019 Imran Ali. Media Incharge State Committee Main Body State M.P
265 VMP/16/2015/000182/2019 Gautam Ghosh Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body District Kanpur U.P
266 VMP/16/2015/000183/2019 Shaik Umar Basha Advisor State Committee Main Body District Alirajpur M.P
267 VMP/16/2015/000184/2019 Mohammed Rawoofuddin Ahamed Chief General Secretary State Committee Main Body State U.P
268 VMP/16/2015/000194/2019 H. Musthak Protector State Committee Main Body District Shravasti U.P
269 VMP/16/2015/000197/2019 Sudhir Hudaa Vice President State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
270 VMP/16/2015/000198/2019 G.S Kamboj President State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
271 VMP/16/2015/000199/2019 Rajesh Verma Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
272 VMP/16/2015/000200/2019 O P Chugh Advisor State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
273 VMP/16/2015/000201/2019 Rajiv Khauralia Advisor State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
274 VMP/16/2015/000202/2019 Harish Bharadwaj Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
275 VMP/16/2015/000203/2019 Sandeep saini Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
276 VMP/16/2015/000204/2019 Jagtar Singh Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
277 VMP/16/2015/000205/2019 Shamim ahmed Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
278 VMP/16/2015/000206/2019 Sudhir Kalra Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
279 VMP/16/2015/000207/2019 Amit Sharma Org Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
280 VMP/16/2015/000208/2019 Mukesh Kumar Org Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
281 VMP/16/2015/000210/2019 Sanjeev Kapoor Treasurer State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
282 VMP/16/2015/000217/2019 Riajul Islam Mullah Convener State Committee Main Body State Punjab
283 VMP/16/2015/000218/2019 Stalin Kokkirigadda Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State U.P
284 VMP/16/2015/000221/2019 Avirup Chakraborty General Secretary State Committee Main Body State West Bangal
285 VMP/16/2015/000225/2019 Ravindra Pandey President State Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
286 VMP/16/2015/000232/2019 Lovelish Kumar Secretary State Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
287 VMP/16/2015/000271/2019 Haji A.M.Mustak Ahamed Chief General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Tamilnadu
288 VMP/16/2015/000273/2019 Narpat Das President State Committee Main Body District Chittoor A.P
289 VMP/16/2015/000281/2019 K. Swathi Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
290 VMP/16/2015/000294/2019 M.V.S Anil Kumar Rajagiri Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body District Nainital Uttarakhand
291 VMP/16/2015/000318/2019 Ranjan Prasad Ram Secretary State Committee Main Body State Jharkhand
292 VMP/16/2015/000319/2019 Kedar Nath Sah Vice President State Committee Main Body State Jharkhand
293 VMP/16/2015/000345/2019 Tanmay Manish Sr. Vice President State Committee Main Body State Bihar
294 VMP/16/2015/000350/2019 Syed Hasan Parvez President State Committee Main Body State Dilhi
295 VMP/16/2015/000351/2019 Beni Prasad Sharma Secretary State Committee Main Body State U.P
296 VMP/16/2015/000370/2019 Anil Kumar President State Committee Main Body Himachal Pradesh
297 VMP/16/2015/000400/2019 Aftab Ahmad Secretary State Committee Main Body State U.P
298 VMP/16/2015/000420/2019 Kavi Sunder Singh .S Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State M.P
299 VMP/16/2015/000456/2019 Shaikh Ajaz Ahmad Vice President State Committee Main Body State M.H
300 VMP/16/2015/000457/2019 Jothivel .M. Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body State M.H
301 VMP/16/2015/000459/2019 Rajiv Gupta General Secretary State Committee Main Body State M.H
302 VMP/16/2015/000461/2019 Suryakant Sonwane Executive Member State Committee Main Body State M.H
303 VMP/16/2015/000467/2019 Guru Prasad Das President State Committee Main Body State Orissa
304 VMP/16/2015/000469/2019 Asish Kumar Mohanty Vice President State Committee Main Body District Cuttack Orissa
305 VMP/16/2015/000475/2019 Mulla Samad Special invitees Member State Committee Main Body State West Bangal
306 VMP/16/2015/000484/2019 Dr N S Rajput President State Committee Main Body State M.P
307 VMP/16/2015/000502/2019 G S Kamboj President State Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
308 VMP/16/2015/000506/2019 Dharmesh Sharma President State Committee Main Body Bundelkhand U.P
309 VMP/16/2015/000516/2019 Kuruba Kulasekhar Spokesperson State Committee Main Body District jalaun U.P
310 VMP/16/2015/000524/2019 Md. Khaliq Ali Khan Niyazi Incharge State Committee Main Body State U.P
311 VMP/16/2015/000526/2019 Mahendra Singh Vice President State Committee Main Body Bundelkhand U.P
312 VMP/16/2015/000534/2019 Sh Taku Harrig President State Committee Main Body State Arunachal Pradesh
313 VMP/16/2015/000536/2019 Haji Mohammed Mujahid President State Committee Main Body District Basti U.P
314 VMP/16/2015/000568/2019 Sandeep S President State Committee Main Body State Kerala
315 VMP/16/2015/000569/2019 Jukesh T.P Secretary State Committee Main Body State Kerala
316 VMP/16/2015/000570/2019 Jeevan S.N Media Incharge State Committee Main Body State Kerala
317 VMP/16/2015/000571/2019 Nithish C Org Secretary State Committee Main Body State Kerala
318 VMP/16/2015/000572/2019 Dr.K P Manikandan Advisor State Committee Main Body State Kerala
319 VMP/16/2015/000573/2019 Sarath Sethu C Convener State Committee Main Body State Kerala
320 VMP/16/2015/000588/2019 Surendra Kumar Chordia Vice President State Committee Main Body Tehsil Payagpur Bahraich U.P
321 VMP/16/2015/000594/2019 Manoharan. T Media incharge State Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
322 VMP/16/2015/000597/2019 V. Duraipandian Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body District Howrah W.B
323 VMP/16/2015/000603/2019 Bahul Nath Executive Member State Committee Main Body State Aasam
324 VMP/16/2015/000627/2019 Vinesh M Protector State Committee Main Body State Kerala
325 VMP/16/2015/000628/2019 P K Chandran Org Secretary State Committee Main Body State Kerala
326 VMP/16/2015/000632/2019 B A Patil Chief General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
327 VMP/16/2015/000633/2019 U.Bmangalore Math Treasurer State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
328 VMP/16/2015/000634/2019 B.Muhammed Ali Advisor State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
329 VMP/16/2015/000635/2019 Irappa K.Emmi Vice President State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
330 VMP/16/2015/000636/2019 Peerpash S.Gachinmahal Vice President State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
331 VMP/16/2015/000637/2019 Yallappa M Kabadar Vice President State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
332 VMP/16/2015/000638/2019 Mohammed Khaja Miyan Vice President State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
333 VMP/16/2015/000639/2019 Mohammed Ali Abdul Rehaman Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
334 VMP/16/2015/000640/2019 Abdul Khadar Reshmi General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
335 VMP/16/2015/000641/2019 Vivek S Jigalur General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
336 VMP/16/2015/000642/2019 Mohammad Rafiq Jamadar Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
337 VMP/16/2015/000643/2019 Ahmadsaab Umersaab Shaikh Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
338 VMP/16/2015/000644/2019 Srinivas Ishwar Pawar Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
339 VMP/16/2015/000646/2019 Shivappa M Salaki Special invitees Member State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
340 VMP/16/2015/000648/2019 Dr.Jameel Khan Sr. Vice President State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
341 VMP/16/2015/000669/2019 Abhijeet Singh Secretary Zone Committee Main Body State Karnatka
342 VMP/16/2015/000672/2019 Govind Prasad Shukla Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
343 VMP/16/2015/000686/2020 Haji Mohammed Mujahid President State Committee Main Body State Andhra Pradesh
344 VMP/16/2015/000687/2020 VIJAY KUMAR BIJOLE Vice President State Committee Main Body
345 VMP/16/2015/000698/2020 Dr K.P.Manikandan Advisor State Committee Main Body
346 VMP/16/2015/000727/2020 Prafullkant Shukla General Secretary State Committee Main Body
347 VMP/16/2015/000730/2020 Imran Hakim Pathan Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body
348 VMP/16/2015/000744/2020 Dr.Padadayya Revayya Hiremath General Secretary State Committee Main Body
349 VMP/16/2015/000748/2020 Vinod Vasudev Jadav Secretary State Committee Main Body
350 VMP/16/2015/000749/2020 V Kashivishwanath Reddy Secretary State Committee Main Body
351 VMP/16/2015/000750/2020 Malikarjuna Kumbar Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body
352 VMP/16/2015/000752/2020 Yallappa s patil Secretary State Committee Main Body
353 VMP/16/2015/000756/2020 Ram Chandra Hebbar Special invitees Member State Committee Main Body
354 VMP/16/2015/000758/2020 Jafarsab Y Kyalakond Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body
355 VMP/16/2015/000767/2020 Jayaprakash Singh Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body
356 VMP/16/2015/000818/2020 mr prakash kayastha President State Committee Main Body
357 VMP/16/2015/000824/2020 S mahammad thahir Vice President State Committee Main Body
358 VMP/16/2015/000546/2019 S. Nazeer Ahammad President State Committee Media Cell District Bider K.R
359 VMP/16/2015/000819/2020 Dr kukil Baruah President State Committee Media Cell
360 VMP/16/2015/000916/2020 Mahadeb Ghsoh President State Committee Media Cell
361 VMP/16/2015/000366/2019 Dr.Bikas Kumar Gupta President State Committee Medical Cell State West Bangal
362 VMP/16/2015/000626/2019 Dr Muthuramlingam M President State Committee Medical Cell State Tamilnadu
363 VMP/16/2015/000718/2020 Dr. S Miftah Junaid President State Committee Medical Cell
364 VMP/16/2015/000048/2019 Shahabuddin Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
365 VMP/16/2015/000049/2019 Shadab Khan Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
366 VMP/16/2015/000062/2019 Sanaullah Ansari President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
367 VMP/16/2015/000072/2019 Mujeeb Ahmad Khan General Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
368 VMP/16/2015/000114/2019 Saifullahlah Siddiqui President State Committee Minority Cell State Dilhi
369 VMP/16/2015/000115/2019 Sabana Begam Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State Dilhi
370 VMP/16/2015/000120/2019 Saiful Islam President State Committee Minority cell State Hariyana
371 VMP/16/2015/000173/2019 Sansar Singh President State Committee Minority Cell State J.K
372 VMP/16/2015/000189/2019 Gurmeet Singh Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
373 VMP/16/2015/000746/2020 Mahboob Baig Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State Telangana
374 VMP/16/2015/000307/2019 Irfan Burhan Shaikh Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State M.H
375 VMP/16/2015/000326/2019 Mohammad Alisha President State Committee Minority Cell State Hariyana
376 VMP/16/2015/000328/2019 Daud Ahmad Chief General Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
377 VMP/16/2015/000471/2019 Seikh Ebrahim Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State West Bangal
378 VMP/16/2015/000473/2019 Md Mamun Rashid Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State West Bangal
379 VMP/16/2015/000492/2019 Syed Hassan Imam President State Committee Minority Cell State West Bangal
380 VMP/16/2015/000498/2019 Rashid Malik Vice President State Committee Minority cell District Chandauli U.P
381 VMP/16/2015/000528/2019 Mohd. Iftikhar Khan Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
382 VMP/16/2015/000746/2020 Mahboob Baig Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State Telangana
383 VMP/16/2015/000551/2019 Raza Zaveri Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State M.H
384 VMP/16/2015/000552/2019 Gariboo Zaveri Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State M.H
385 VMP/16/2015/000745/2020 Raizahmed Gulfarosh President State Committee Minority Cell
386 VMP/16/2015/000746/2020 Mahboob Baig Vice President State Committee Minority Cell
387 VMP/16/2015/000747/2020 Mohammed Atha Ulla General Secretary State Committee Minority Cell
388 VMP/16/2015/000096/2019 Junaid Ahmad Vice President State Committee OBC Cell Tehsil Bahraich U.P
389 VMP/16/2015/000411/2019 Minati Devi President State Committee OBC Cell District Kheri U.P
390 VMP/16/2015/000839/2020 Om prakash Lifetime Member State Committee OBC Cell
391 VMP/16/2015/000145/2019 Sangeetha Vidya President State Committee RTI Cell State M.H
392 VMP/16/2015/000233/2019 Anil Tom Secretary State Committee RTI Cell District Agra U.P
393 VMP/16/2015/000768/2020 Amit Kumar Yadav Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
394 VMP/16/2015/000769/2020 Ajay Kumar Pal Chief General Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
395 VMP/16/2015/000770/2020 Awadhesh Agnihotri Vice President State Committee RTI Cell
396 VMP/16/2015/000792/2020 Kamal Kant Shukla Vice President State Committee RTI Cell
397 VMP/16/2015/000793/2020 Abhay Kumar Awasthi Organization Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
398 VMP/16/2015/000795/2020 Dileep Srivastava President State Committee RTI Cell
399 VMP/16/2015/000796/2020 Sharad Srivastava Vice President State Committee RTI Cell
400 VMP/16/2015/000797/2020 Ajay Kumar Pal General Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
401 VMP/16/2015/000798/2020 Amkit Kumar Yadav Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
402 VMP/16/2015/000813/2020 Tam Taro General Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
403 VMP/16/2015/000267/2020 Dileep Srivastava President State Committee RTI Cell State U.P
404 VMP/16/2015/000320/2019 Dr. Syed Moinul Haque President State Committee RTI Cell State Rajasthan
405 VMP/16/2015/000381/2019 Mahatre Ratan Jayram Vice President State Committee RTI Cell State M.H
406 VMP/16/2015/000383/2019 Swanand Diliprao Secretary State Committee RTI Cell Marathwada M.H
407 VMP/16/2015/000384/2019 Pramod Janadhanrao President State Committee RTI Cell Marathwada M.H
408 VMP/16/2015/000121/2019 Meenu Rohilla President State Committee Women Cell State Hariyana
409 VMP/16/2015/000185/2019 Kanchan Gupta Vice President State Committee Women Cell State U.P
410 VMP/16/2015/000308/2019 Pothbhare Manda Milind President State Committee Women Cell Marathwada M.H
411 VMP/16/2015/000358/2019 Madhu Mishra Secretary State Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
412 VMP/16/2015/000365/2019 Sonali Roy Vice President State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
413 VMP/16/2015/000417/2019 Momi Bordoloi Gaonkhua President State Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
414 VMP/16/2015/000421/2019 Sheemah Syeeda Convener State Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
415 VMP/16/2015/000434/2019 Minakhshi Mishra Vice President State Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
416 VMP/16/2015/000485/2019 Ranjana Majumdar President State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
417 VMP/16/2015/000521/2019 Fatima Taleb beg President State Committee Women Cell State M.H
418 VMP/16/2015/000538/2019 Eman Mariyam President State Committee Women Cell State Telangana
419 VMP/16/2015/000617/2019 Rupa Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
420 VMP/16/2015/000618/2019 Alaka Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
421 VMP/16/2015/000619/2019 Putul Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
422 VMP/16/2015/000620/2019 Chhabap Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
423 VMP/16/2015/000621/2019 Kana Halder Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
424 VMP/16/2015/000622/2019 Lalita Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
425 VMP/16/2015/000053/2019 Sanjeev Mishra Sr. Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
426 VMP/16/2015/000063/2019 Ramsewak verma Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
427 VMP/16/2015/000064/2019 Rajkumar Himmat Singh Bahadur Org Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
428 VMP/16/2015/000066/2019 Pravesh Kumar Bhandari General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
429 VMP/16/2015/000077/2019 Mrs. Kusum Saxena Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
430 VMP/16/2015/000186/2019 Jitendra Soni Media Incharge State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
431 VMP/16/2015/000266/2019 Divya prakash Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
432 VMP/16/2015/000303/2019 Shaikh Ibrahim Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State M.H
433 VMP/16/2015/000304/2019 Shaikh Ibrahim Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State M.H
434 VMP/16/2015/000306/2019 Sayyed Sohail President State Committee Youth Cell State M.H
435 VMP/16/2015/000315/2019 Munindra Kumar Bora President State Committee Youth Cell Stste Assam
436 VMP/16/2015/000316/2019 Monjul Gaonkhowa Vice President State Committee Youth Cell Stste Assam
437 VMP/16/2015/000423/2019 Ujjal Ghosh General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State West Bangal
438 VMP/16/2015/000425/2019 Tamal Dutta Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State West Bangal
439 VMP/16/2015/000495/2019 Dinesh Thakur President State Committee Youth Cell State J.K
440 VMP/16/2015/000505/2019 Pramod kumar President State Committee Youth Cell State Bihar
441 VMP/16/2015/000540/2019 Saikat Sarkar President State Committee Youth Cell State West Bangal
442 VMP/16/2015/000593/2019 Ranju Dekaraja Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State Aasam
443 VMP/16/2015/000602/2019 Rupam Bordoloi Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State Aasam
444 VMP/16/2015/000645/2019 Irshad Ahmed Choudary President State Committee Youth Cell State Karnatka
445 VMP/16/2015/000665/2019 Ujjal Ghosh General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State Karnatka
446 VMP/16/2015/000754/2020 ImamaHusen P Valikar General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell
447 VMP/16/2015/000755/2020 Ashoka T Chandavarkar Special invitees Member State Committee Youth Cell
448 VMP/16/2015/000888/2020 Rohit Jaiswal General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell
449 VMP/16/2015/000903/2020 SYED RABIUL ALAM Incharge State Committee Youth Cell
450 VMP/16/2015/000904/2020 Mohammad Intezar Vice President State Committee Youth Cell
451 VMP/16/2015/000773/2020 Archana Vice President Zonal Committee
452 VMP/16/2015/000043/2019 S. Habeebulla Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body State U.P
453 VMP/16/2015/000045/2019 Sumit Tripathi General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
454 VMP/16/2015/000058/2019 Shaik Farash Shoeb Rahman President Zonal Committee Main Body All India
455 VMP/16/2015/000078/2019 Dr.Meraj Ahmad President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Kanpur U.P
456 VMP/16/2015/000079/2019 Alok Kumar President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Devipatan U.P
457 VMP/16/2015/000080/2019 R. Intiyaz Basha Special invitees Member Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Ayodhya U.P
458 VMP/16/2015/000192/2019 Ram Niwas Gupta Incharge Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
459 VMP/16/2015/000234/2019 Shamas Nadeem Chief General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
460 VMP/16/2015/000284/2019 Amit Kumar Verma President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Agra U.P
461 VMP/16/2015/000285/2019 Rahul Kulshreshtha President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Alighar U.P
462 VMP/16/2015/000312/2019 Syed Mohammed Arshad Special invitees Member Zonal Committee Main Body State M.P
463 VMP/16/2015/000348/2019 Sameer Khan Jafri President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Gulbarga K.R
464 VMP/16/2015/000356/2019 Akash Rathaur Media incharge Zonal Committee Main Body State M.P
465 VMP/16/2015/000357/2019 Sunil Kumar Chief General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body State West Bangal
466 VMP/16/2015/000359/2019 Nammu Thakur Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
467 VMP/16/2015/000373/2019 Jagannath Sirsi Advisor Zonal Committee Main Body District Amroha U.P
468 VMP/16/2015/000379/2019 Abhijeet Singh Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
469 VMP/16/2015/000389/2019 Harish Kumar Srivastava Vice President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
470 VMP/16/2015/000399/2019 Ajay Kumar General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
471 VMP/16/2015/000412/2019 Ved Prakash Verma Convener Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
472 VMP/16/2015/000508/2019 Mahavir Rajput President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
473 VMP/16/2015/000509/2019 Deepender Pratap Singh General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
474 VMP/16/2015/000514/2019 Sanjay shrivastav Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
475 VMP/16/2015/000529/2019 Saiyyad salar Baksh General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Devipatan U.P
476 VMP/16/2015/000547/2019 Shaik Mohammad Shakeer Special invitees Member Zonal Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
477 VMP/16/2015/000581/2019 Shamshad Ansari President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
478 VMP/16/2015/000610/2019 P. Shafiulla Vice President Zonal Committee Main Body State M.P
479 VMP/16/2015/000624/2019 Chandra Parkash Srivastava President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Azamgarh U.P
480 VMP/16/2015/000794/2020 Nagesh Kumar Dwivedi Protector Zonal Committee Main Body
481 VMP/16/2015/000028/2019 G. Bavajan President Zonal Committee Minority Cell All India
482 VMP/16/2015/000460/2019 P. Jilan Basha Vice President Zonal Committee RTI Cell District Latur M.H
483 VMP/16/2015/000771/2020 Ashish Tiwari General Secretary Zonal Committee RTI Cell
484 VMP/16/2015/000393/2019 Saba Naureen General Secretary Zonal Committee Women Cell Zone Lucknow U.P
485 VMP/16/2015/000396/2019 Komal Mishra Vice President Zonal Committee Women Cell Zone Lucknow U.P
486 VMP/16/2015/000401/2019 Lavoly Tiwari Secretary Zonal Committee Women Cell Zone Lucknow U.P
487 VMP/16/2015/000532/2019 Pooja President Zonal Committee Women Cell Zone Lucknow U.P
488 VMP/16/2015/000772/2020 Sadhna Pal Secretary Zonal Committee Women Cell
489 VMP/16/2015/000774/2020 Madhu Dixit Secretary Zonal Committee Women Cell
490 VMP/16/2015/000775/2020 Asha Dixit President Zonal Committee Women Cell
491 VMP/16/2015/000069/2019 Neeraj Kumar Vice President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Jhansi U.P
492 VMP/16/2015/000073/2019 Satish Kumar President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
493 VMP/16/2015/000074/2019 Gautam singh Vice President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
494 VMP/16/2015/000075/2019 Pankaj Saxena Vice President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
495 VMP/16/2015/000076/2019 Krishna Kumar Chodhryi President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Muradabad U.P
496 VMP/16/2015/000084/2019 K.Ravi President Zonal Committee Youth Cell District Ayodhya U.P
497 VMP/16/2015/000228/2019 Manoj Kumar Chandra Secretary Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
498 VMP/16/2015/000229/2019 Mukesh Kumar Kushwaha Media Incharge Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
499 VMP/16/2015/000269/2019 Deepak Kumar Verma President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Jhansi U.P
500 VMP/16/2015/000390/2019 Ashish Vishwakarma Vice President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Jhansi U.P
501 VMP/16/2015/000151/2019 Ateeque Ismail Momin District Beed M.H
502 VMP/16/2015/000761/2020 Chand Pasha Advisor District Committee Legal Cell
503 VMP/16/2015/000040/2019 Madala Chanikya Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body District Indore M.P
504 VMP/16/2015/000081/2019 Nidhinati Mohammad Rizwan Vice President District Committee Main Body District Barabanki U.P
505 VMP/16/2015/000083/2019 Sanjay Chaudhary President District Committee Main Body District Gorakhpur U.P
506 VMP/16/2015/000085/2019 Mohammad Moin President District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
507 VMP/16/2015/000086/2019 Bilal Ahmad President District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
508 VMP/16/2015/000087/2019 Ajit Pratap Singh Vice President District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
509 VMP/16/2015/000094/2019 Rashid Hussain Secretary District Committee Main Body District Behraich U.P
510 VMP/16/2015/000095/2019 Saket raman singh General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
511 VMP/16/2015/000097/2019 Taufiq Ahmad Secretary District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
512 VMP/16/2015/000100/2019 Atul Kumar Vice President District Committee Main Body District Behraich U.P
513 VMP/16/2015/000103/2019 Jannad Husain Vice President District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
514 VMP/16/2015/000107/2019 Rashid Mohammad Vice President District Committee Main Body District Karnal Hariyana
515 VMP/16/2015/000108/2019 Amarendra Yadav Babusahab President District Committee Main Body District Bhagalpur Bihar
516 VMP/16/2015/000109/2019 Bablu Singh Vice President District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
517 VMP/16/2015/000111/2019 Thokada Prasanth Kumar President District Committee Main Body State U.P
518 VMP/16/2015/000113/2019 Akhtar husain chisti Secretary District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
519 VMP/16/2015/000134/2019 Babu Ram Sudhar President District Committee Main Body District Jalore Rajasthan
520 VMP/16/2015/000135/2019 Islam Khan President District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
521 VMP/16/2015/000136/2019 Jagdish Parsad Sharma Vice President District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
522 VMP/16/2015/000137/2019 Vinod Kumar General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
523 VMP/16/2015/000138/2019 Imran Khan Secretary District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
524 VMP/16/2015/000139/2019 Jitendra Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jodhpur Rajasthan
525 VMP/16/2015/000141/2019 Asharful Ansari General Member District Committee Main Body State West Bangal
526 VMP/16/2015/000150/2019 Faiyaz Shaikh President District Committee Main Body District Parbhani M.H
527 VMP/16/2015/000152/2019 Abdul Wasim Syeed Vice President District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
528 VMP/16/2015/000155/2019 Khataki Aslam President District Committee Main Body District Surat Gujrat
529 VMP/16/2015/000156/2019 Rukunuddin Hafizuddin kazi President District Committee Main Body District Navsari Gujrat
530 VMP/16/2015/000157/2019 G. Dayanand Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body District Morbi Gujrat
531 VMP/16/2015/000158/2019 R. Roshan Zameer General Member District Committee Main Body District Morbi Gujrat
532 VMP/16/2015/000160/2019 Mohd Irshad President District Committee Main Body District Gujrat
533 VMP/16/2015/000168/2019 Shaik Mansur President District Committee Main Body All India
534 VMP/16/2015/000169/2019 P. Imran Khan (Adv.) Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body All India
535 VMP/16/2015/000171/2020 Anjit Vice President District Committee Main Body State U.P
536 VMP/16/2015/000172/2019 Shaik Mohammad Bilal General Secretary District Committee Main Body All India
537 VMP/16/2015/000174/2019 Asghar Ali President District Committee Main Body District Kishanganj Bihar
538 VMP/16/2015/000175/2019 Syed Rasool Volunteer District Committee Main Body State M.P
539 VMP/16/2015/000176/2019 H. Farooq Ahmed Protector District Committee Main Body State M.P
540 VMP/16/2015/000179/2019 Shivendra Singh President District Committee Main Body District Gaziyabad U.P
541 VMP/16/2015/000180/2019 Ashish Kumar Shukla President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
542 VMP/16/2015/000181/2019 Rahim Khan Vice President District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
543 VMP/16/2015/000187/2019 Vinod Kumar Gupta General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lucknow U.P
544 VMP/16/2015/000188/2019 Susanta Nandi President District Committee Main Body District Hooghly
545 VMP/16/2015/000190/2019 Soma Daw Vice President District Committee Main Body W.C Kolkata W.B
546 VMP/16/2015/000193/2019 Sabeehul Hasan President District Committee Main Body District RaI Bareli U.P
547 VMP/16/2015/000196/2019 Mulla Mohammad Azahar General Member District Committee Main Body District Muradabad U.P
548 VMP/16/2015/000209/2019 B. Venkateswarlu Vice President District Committee Main Body State Chandighar
549 VMP/16/2015/000211/2019 B. Shasi Kiran Secretary District Committee Main Body State Chandighar
550 VMP/16/2015/000213/2019 C. Pawan Kumar Organization Secretary District Committee Main Body State Chandighar
551 VMP/16/2015/000214/2019 K.Chinnaraja Treasurer District Committee Main Body State Chandighar
552 VMP/16/2015/000219/2019 Fakaruddin Vice President District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
553 VMP/16/2015/000222/2019 Kuldeep Singh Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
554 VMP/16/2015/000224/2019 Balveer Singh Vice President District Committee Main Body District Kasganj U.P
555 VMP/16/2015/000231/2019 Kasturi Ramesh Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
556 VMP/16/2015/000236/2019 Mukesh Kumar Media incharge District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
557 VMP/16/2015/000239/2019 Haji Irshad General Member District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
558 VMP/16/2015/000240/2019 Muddubhai Asif Hussain Advisor District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
559 VMP/16/2015/000245/2019 Mohammad Azeem Vice President District Committee Main Body State U.P
560 VMP/16/2015/000250/2019 Deepak Singh President District Committee Main Body District Azamgarh
561 VMP/16/2015/000252/2019 Dharmendra chaudhari Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
562 VMP/16/2015/000253/2019 Dinesh Dewangan General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Durg Chhattisgarh
563 VMP/16/2015/000254/2019 Deepak Pandurang Jadhav Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jalgaon M.H
564 VMP/16/2015/000255/2019 Dodriya Girdhar Bhai Mohan Bhai Vice President District Committee Main Body District Rajkot Gujrat
565 VMP/16/2015/000256/2019 Dr. Aas Mohammad Ansari Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Muzaffarnagar U.P
566 VMP/16/2015/000258/2019 Fakir Manna General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Paschim Medinipur W.B
567 VMP/16/2015/000259/2019 Guru Dayal Yadav President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
568 VMP/16/2015/000260/2019 Habibullah Khan President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
569 VMP/16/2015/000261/2019 Hafijullah Vice President District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
570 VMP/16/2015/000263/2019 Girish Chandra Jaiswal Secretary District Committee Main Body District Alirajpur M.P
571 VMP/16/2015/000265/2019 M. Mazid Ahamed General Member District Committee Main Body State U.P
572 VMP/16/2015/000268/2019 Shahrukh Khan Secretary District Committee Main Body District Raibareli U.P
573 VMP/16/2015/000272/2019 Jilani General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
574 VMP/16/2015/000275/2019 Kambar Hussain General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
575 VMP/16/2015/000276/2019 Mohd Aazad Shah President District Committee Main Body District Bulandsahr U.P
576 VMP/16/2015/000277/2019 Kamla Prasad Vice President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
577 VMP/16/2015/000278/2019 Khaibar Ali General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
578 VMP/16/2015/000280/2019 Lala Baba Secretary District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
579 VMP/16/2015/000282/2019 Nafees Ahmad Vice President District Committee Main Body District Shaharanpur U.P
580 VMP/16/2015/000283/2019 Momin Naushad Babu Secretary District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
581 VMP/16/2015/000290/2019 Md. Abdul Kareem Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
582 VMP/16/2015/000293/2019 Mohd Javed Vice President District Committee Main Body District Hardoi U.P
583 VMP/16/2015/000297/2019 Naveen Rao President District Committee Main Body District Durg Chhattisgarh
584 VMP/16/2015/000299/2019 Lallan Prasad Gond Vice President District Committee Main Body District Mau U.P
585 VMP/16/2015/000300/2019 Ram Pravesh Secretary District Committee Main Body District Mau U.P
586 VMP/16/2015/000311/2019 Sanju Devi President District Committee Main Body District Munger Bihar
587 VMP/16/2015/000314/2019 P. Sai Sankar Vice President District Committee Main Body All India
588 VMP/16/2015/000323/2019 Yousuf Ansari Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Gaziyabad U.P
589 VMP/16/2015/000324/2019 Sarthak chaudhary Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
590 VMP/16/2015/000325/2019 V. Remy General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
591 VMP/16/2015/000327/2019 Mohomad.Yunus. Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
592 VMP/16/2015/000329/2019 Mohammad Arif President District Committee Main Body District Hardoi U.P
593 VMP/16/2015/000330/2019 Radha Krishna President District Committee Main Body District Mau U.P
594 VMP/16/2015/000331/2019 Dhirendra Prasad Shahu Secretary District Committee Main Body District Mau U.P
595 VMP/16/2015/000332/2019 Rampal Chauhan Secretary District Committee Main Body District Basti U.P
596 VMP/16/2015/000334/2019 Rampal Rawat President District Committee Main Body District Srawasti U.P
597 VMP/16/2015/000335/2019 B Mohammed Jameel Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
598 VMP/16/2015/000336/2019 Balak Ram Kushwaha President District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
599 VMP/16/2015/000339/2019 Ashish Gupta Chief Incharge District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
600 VMP/16/2015/000340/2019 Dr.Awadh Bihari Convener District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
601 VMP/16/2015/000341/2019 Atul Kumar Advisor District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
602 VMP/16/2015/000342/2019 Rohit Gupta Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
603 VMP/16/2015/000343/2019 Aasif mansuri President District Committee Main Body District Barwani M.P
604 VMP/16/2015/000344/2019 Razza Hussain Vice President District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
605 VMP/16/2015/000347/2019 Sharif Ansari Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Hardoi U.P
606 VMP/16/2015/000349/2019 Santosh Sahu Secretary District Committee Main Body District Durg Chhattisgarh
607 VMP/16/2015/000352/2019 Satya Kumar Barui General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
608 VMP/16/2015/000353/2019 Athar Mirza Vice President District Committee Main Body District Barwani M.P
609 VMP/16/2015/000354/2019 Shaikh Iliyas Shabbir President District Committee Main Body District Nanded M.H
610 VMP/16/2015/000355/2019 Amar Singh Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body State M.H
611 VMP/16/2015/000361/2019 Shaikh Azeem Kasim Patel President District Committee Main Body District Aurangabad M.H
612 VMP/16/2015/000363/2019 Chaudhary Dr Noormohammad President District Committee Main Body District Amroha U.P
613 VMP/16/2015/000367/2019 Prabir Jana General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
614 VMP/16/2015/000368/2019 Dlip Roy General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
615 VMP/16/2015/000369/2019 B. Mohammad Eliyaz President District Committee Main Body State U.P
616 VMP/16/2015/000372/2019 Vinay Kumar Vice President District Committee Main Body District Lucknow U.P
617 VMP/16/2015/000385/2019 Achinta Pradhan President District Committee Main Body District Mindnipur W.B
618 VMP/16/2015/000386/2019 Arup Mandal General Member District Committee Main Body District Burdwan W.B
619 VMP/16/2015/000388/2019 Mohd Danish Secretary District Committee Main Body District Bijnor U.P
620 VMP/16/2015/000395/2019 Himanshu Mishra Secretary District Committee Main Body District Kanpur U.P
621 VMP/16/2015/000397/2019 Anjani Bharti Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jalaun U.P
622 VMP/16/2015/000406/2019 Koustav Kanti Mandal Secretary District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
623 VMP/16/2015/000407/2019 Khaibar Yasin Ali General Member District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
624 VMP/16/2015/000408/2019 Mohit Kumar Dixit Vice President District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
625 VMP/16/2015/000409/2019 Shaher Banu Special invitees Member District Committee Main Body City Amalner Jalgaon M.H
626 VMP/16/2015/000410/2019 Usman Khan Convener District Committee Main Body District Hardoi U.P
627 VMP/16/2015/000413/2019 Vijay Kumar Vice President District Committee Main Body District Durg Chhattisgarh
628 VMP/16/2015/000414/2019 Vijay Kumar Chaurasia Advisor District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
629 VMP/16/2015/000416/2019 Wasim Ali General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
630 VMP/16/2015/000419/2019 Ramashre Gautam President District Committee Main Body District Balia U.P
631 VMP/16/2015/000422/2019 Ashik Hussain Special invitees Member District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
632 VMP/16/2015/000424/2019 Naresh Kumar Bhatiya President District Committee Main Body District Ajmer .Rajasthan
633 VMP/16/2015/000429/2019 Sarfaraj Ahmad President District Committee Main Body District Satara M.H
634 VMP/16/2015/000441/2019 Wasim Sayyed Vice President District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
635 VMP/16/2015/000442/2019 Shaikh Jhangir Vice President District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
636 VMP/16/2015/000443/2019 Shaikh Javed Patel Vice President District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
637 VMP/16/2015/000444/2019 Manoj Kumar Dubey Convener District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
638 VMP/16/2015/000445/2019 Sayyed Sikandar Gagursab President District Committee Main Body District Latur M.H
639 VMP/16/2015/000446/2019 Shaikh Chandpasha Mehtabsaab Vice President District Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
640 VMP/16/2015/000449/2019 Sufiyan Pathan Media Incharge District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
641 VMP/16/2015/000452/2019 Ahtesham Akhel sayyed Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
642 VMP/16/2015/000453/2019 Khumeini Afzal Ali Jafri Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Nanded M.H
643 VMP/16/2015/000454/2019 KubaraSanjay Ali Khan Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Nanded M.H
644 VMP/16/2015/000465/2019 Govind Raja Ram Garje Secretary District Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
645 VMP/16/2015/000466/2019 Muqtadir Momin Secretary District Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
646 VMP/16/2015/000468/2019 Rasmita Mohanty President District Committee Main Body District Khurdha Orissa
647 VMP/16/2015/000470/2019 Mohammed Abdul Shahed President District Committee Main Body District Nizamabad Teangana
648 VMP/16/2015/000478/2019 Sekh Asrarul Haque General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
649 VMP/16/2015/000479/2019 Akhilesh Pachauri President District Committee Main Body District Etah U.P
650 VMP/16/2015/000480/2019 Banamali Sain President District Committee Main Body District Purba Burdwan W.B
651 VMP/16/2015/000481/2019 S.K Nasirul Haque General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
652 VMP/16/2015/000482/2019 Bikash Chandra Nandi General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Purba Burdwan W.B
653 VMP/16/2015/000483/2019 Gobinda Mondal General Member District Committee Main Body District Purba Burdwan W.B
654 VMP/16/2015/000486/2019 Shekh Samsul Arefin Vice President District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
655 VMP/16/2015/000491/2019 Gopal Tanti Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Kolkata W.B
656 VMP/16/2015/000496/2019 Mohammad Saadab Qureshi President District Committee Main Body District Muradabad U.P
657 VMP/16/2015/000499/2019 Devendra Kumar Rajput President District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
658 VMP/16/2015/000500/2019 Rakesh Babu Rajput Vice President District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
659 VMP/16/2015/000501/2019 Omvir Singh General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
660 VMP/16/2015/000504/2019 Bhojraj President District Committee Main Body District Mainpuri U.P
661 VMP/16/2015/000507/2019 Manoj Kumar Gurjar Vice President District Committee Main Body Bundelkhand U.P
662 VMP/16/2015/000513/2020 Ashish Tiwari Organization Secretary District Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
663 VMP/16/2015/000515/2019 Aniruddh Vishnoi Treasurer District Committee Main Body District jalaun U.P
664 VMP/16/2015/000517/2019 Ashish Tripathi General Secretary District Committee Main Body District jalaun U.P
665 VMP/16/2015/000519/2019 Sameer Vishnoi Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District jalaun U.P
666 VMP/16/2015/000523/2019 Sakir Khan President District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
667 VMP/16/2015/000525/2019 Kinnera Kranthi Kumar Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body State U.P
668 VMP/16/2015/000530/2019 Anita Bano General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
669 VMP/16/2015/000531/2019 Dr. Brajnandan Rajput President District Committee Main Body District Kaansganj U.P
670 VMP/16/2015/000535/2019 Girish Chandra Jaiswal Vice President District Committee Main Body State Bihar
671 VMP/16/2015/000539/2019 Ganga L. General Secretary District Committee Main Body State Bihar
672 VMP/16/2015/000545/2019 Mulla Imran General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
673 VMP/16/2015/000549/2019 Khan Bahadur President District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
674 VMP/16/2015/000555/2019 Jai Prakash Prajapati General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
675 VMP/16/2015/000556/2019 Sunil Vyas Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
676 VMP/16/2015/000557/2019 Kamlapati Patel Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
677 VMP/16/2015/000558/2019 Gajendra Singh Treasurer District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
678 VMP/16/2015/000559/2019 Hemant Kumar Soni Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
679 VMP/16/2015/000560/2019 Satyapal Singh Yadav Vice President District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
680 VMP/16/2015/000567/2019 S. Sudalai Pandi President District Committee Main Body Block Jalaun U.P
681 VMP/16/2015/000574/2019 Ravindran U Secretary District Committee Main Body District Malappuram Kerala
682 VMP/16/2015/000575/2019 Ranjith P.M Secretary District Committee Main Body District Kannur Kerala
683 VMP/16/2015/000576/2019 Ramesan K Secretary District Committee Main Body District Kozhikode Kerala
684 VMP/16/2015/000577/2019 Sathyan N.A Secretary District Committee Main Body District Pathanamthitta Kerala
685 VMP/16/2015/000579/2019 Nitin Kumar Pal Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
686 VMP/16/2015/000580/2019 Md Chand Babu President District Committee Main Body District Muzaffarpur bihar
687 VMP/16/2015/000584/2019 Mohd Khayyam Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
688 VMP/16/2015/000587/2019 Ramdev Vice President District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
689 VMP/16/2015/000590/2019 Akeel Siddiqi Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
690 VMP/16/2015/000592/2019 Mukhtar Ahmad Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
691 VMP/16/2015/000595/2019 Mohan Prasad Verma Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
692 VMP/16/2015/000596/2019 Ashok Kumar Chaudhary Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
693 VMP/16/2015/000598/2019 T. Saravana President District Committee Main Body District Howrah W.B
694 VMP/16/2015/000599/2019 K. Subbiah President District Committee Main Body District Howrah W.B
695 VMP/16/2015/000600/2019 Rakesh Mandal Executive Member District Committee Main Body District South 24 Parganas W.B
696 VMP/16/2015/000601/2019 Khandekar sabir Azad Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Purva Bardhman W.B
697 VMP/16/2015/000606/2019 Toheed Ahmed Media Incharge District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
698 VMP/16/2015/000607/2019 Mahfooz Ali General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
699 VMP/16/2015/000608/2019 Harish Chand Verma Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
700 VMP/16/2015/000609/2019 B. Sreenivasulu Special invitees Member District Committee Main Body State M.P
701 VMP/16/2015/000611/2019 Mohd Arif Khan President District Committee Main Body District Auraiya U.P
702 VMP/16/2015/000612/2019 Sandip Chatterjee President District Committee Main Body District Khandwa M.P
703 VMP/16/2015/000616/2019 Shaik Mohammad Basha General Member District Committee Main Body All India
704 VMP/16/2015/000647/2019 Nisar Ahmed Khan President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
705 VMP/16/2015/000649/2019 Annarao Namadi Advisor District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
706 VMP/16/2015/000650/2019 Mohammed Imran General Secretary District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
707 VMP/16/2015/000651/2019 Jay Singh General Secretary District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
708 VMP/16/2015/000652/2019 Ashok Bharati Media incharge District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
709 VMP/16/2015/000653/2019 Abdul Kareem Surkhi President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
710 VMP/16/2015/000654/2019 Basheer Ahamed A Shaikh President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
711 VMP/16/2015/000655/2019 Mahaveer Koravi President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
712 VMP/16/2015/000656/2019 Tukaram Satyappa Kamble Convener District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
713 VMP/16/2015/000657/2019 Sanjeev Magadum Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
714 VMP/16/2015/000658/2019 Benjamin M David Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
715 VMP/16/2015/000659/2019 Vijay Ramachandra Bajantri Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
716 VMP/16/2015/000660/2019 Vinayak Kumar Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
717 VMP/16/2015/000661/2019 Ravindra Ramappa Jadar Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
718 VMP/16/2015/000662/2019 Namdev Hoteppa Jadar General Secretary District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
719 VMP/16/2015/000666/2019 Ummed Singh President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
720 VMP/16/2015/000668/2019 Sandip Mondal Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
721 VMP/16/2015/000670/2019 Vishal Singh General Secretary District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
722 VMP/16/2015/000671/2019 Amit Kumar Asthana Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
723 VMP/16/2015/000673/2019 Syed Hazarat Ali (Adv.) Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
724 VMP/16/2015/000682/2020 Devisetty Hari Babu President District Committee Main Body
725 VMP/16/2015/000696/2020 S. Lokesh Reddy General Member District Committee Main Body
726 VMP/16/2015/000699/2020 Kattasouri Saikamal Secretary District Committee Main Body
727 VMP/16/2015/000702/2020 Sp Saddam Hussain Protector District Committee Main Body All India
728 VMP/16/2015/000713/2020 Vivekanand Prasad President District Committee Main Body
729 VMP/16/2015/000720/2020 Mateen Ahmad Volunteer District Committee Main Body
730 VMP/16/2015/000722/2020 Saiyad asif ali President District Committee Main Body
731 VMP/16/2015/000724/2020 Aradhana Charls Vice President District Committee Main Body
732 VMP/16/2015/000741/2020 Namdev Holeppa Jadhav General Secretary District Committee Main Body
733 VMP/16/2015/000751/2020 Richard Songhar General Secretary District Committee Main Body
734 VMP/16/2015/000762/2020 Sattar Miyan Vice President District Committee Main Body
735 VMP/16/2015/000763/2020 Tukaram M Damodar President District Committee Main Body
736 VMP/16/2015/000764/2020 Moddin A Pathan Special invitees Member District Committee Main Body
737 VMP/16/2015/000776/2020 Anjit Volunteer District Committee Main Body
738 VMP/16/2015/000777/2020 Vishal Raj Special invitees Member District Committee Main Body
739 VMP/16/2015/000779/2020 Tripurari Dixit President District Committee Main Body
740 VMP/16/2015/000780/2020 Amit Kumar Yadav General Member District Committee Main Body
741 VMP/16/2015/000781/2020 Darshan Singh General Member District Committee Main Body
742 VMP/16/2015/000782/2020 Durgesh Yadav General Member District Committee Main Body
743 VMP/16/2015/000783/2020 Vivek Tiwari General Member District Committee Main Body
744 VMP/16/2015/000784/2020 Anil Kumar Yadav General Member District Committee Main Body
745 VMP/16/2015/000785/2020 Ajay Kumar General Member District Committee Main Body
746 VMP/16/2015/000786/2020 Pramod Yadav General Member District Committee Main Body
747 VMP/16/2015/000787/2020 Anil Kumar Yadav General Member District Committee Main Body
748 VMP/16/2015/000791/2020 Vishal Raj General Member District Committee Main Body
749 VMP/16/2015/000807/2020 GURMEET SINGH President District Committee Main Body
750 VMP/16/2015/000808/2020 Syed Wasim Ahmad Vice President District Committee Main Body
751 VMP/16/2015/000840/2020 D.Hari babu President District Committee Main Body
752 VMP/16/2015/000841/2020 B VENKATESWARLU Vice President District Committee Main Body
753 VMP/16/2015/000842/2020 B shadi kiran Secretary District Committee Main Body
754 VMP/16/2015/000843/2020 C PAVAN KUMAR Organization Secretary District Committee Main Body
755 VMP/16/2015/000844/2020 K.Chinnaraja Treasurer District Committee Main Body
756 VMP/16/2015/000845/2020 Sp.Saddam hussain Protector District Committee Main Body
757 VMP/16/2015/000881/2020 JAGMOHAN President District Committee Main Body
758 VMP/16/2015/000885/2020 Lalit yadav President District Committee Main Body
759 VMP/16/2015/000901/2020 Dharmatma Kumar Singh Incharge District Committee Main Body
760 VMP/16/2015/000710/2020 Nisar Ahamad Tamboli Media incharge District Committee Media Cell
761 VMP/16/2015/000613/2019 Dr. Noori Parveen President District Committee Medical Cell State M.H
762 VMP/16/2015/000717/2020 Dr Dileep Kumar prajapati Incharge District Committee Medical Cell
763 VMP/16/2015/000099/2019 Shaikh Saleem Vice President District Committee Minority cell Tehsil Jawar Bahraich
764 VMP/16/2015/000117/2019 Shaikh Afroz Abdul Khadar Vice President District Committee Minority cell State Aasam
765 VMP/16/2015/000195/2019 Arqan Ahmad President District Committee Minority Cell District Muradabad U.P
766 VMP/16/2015/000264/2019 Jabbar Hussain Vice President District Committee Minority Cell District Bider K.R
767 VMP/16/2015/000286/2019 Mahfuz Ahmad President District Committee Minority Cell District Mau U.P
768 VMP/16/2015/000295/2019 Mohd. Mohsin General Secretary District Committee Minority cell District Shaharanpur U.P
769 VMP/16/2015/000296/2019 Mohd. Mukarram President District Committee Minority Cell District Shaharanpur U.P
770 VMP/16/2015/000313/2019 Jamir Amir Sayyed President District Committee Minority Cell District Thane M.H
771 VMP/16/2015/000375/2019 Ahemad Mansur Ali President District Committee Minority cell District Bijnor U.P
772 VMP/16/2015/000387/2019 Mahabub Raieen President District Committee Minority cell District Lucknow U.P
773 VMP/16/2015/000392/2019 Mohammed Kareem Secretary District Committee Minority cell State U.P
774 VMP/16/2015/000403/2019 Aliyan Haque Vice President District Committee Minority Cell District Bider K.R
775 VMP/16/2015/000428/2019 Mohd Nadeem President District Committee Minority Cell District Bijnor U.P
776 VMP/16/2015/000431/2019 Mohd Ajmal Vice President District Committee Minority Cell District Bijnor U.P
777 VMP/16/2015/000432/2019 Mohd Mohsin General Secretary District Committee Minority Cell District Bijnor U.P
778 VMP/16/2015/000439/2019 Aas Mohd Kassar President District Committee Minority cell District Mujaffarpur U.P
779 VMP/16/2015/000476/2019 Liyakat Ali Secretary District Committee Minority Cell District Hardoi U.P
780 VMP/16/2015/000553/2019 Anwar Hussain Executive Member District Committee Minority Cell District Bider K.R
781 VMP/16/2015/000591/2019 Ekhlaq Ali President District Committee Minority Cell District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
782 VMP/16/2015/000893/2020 Shantanu das Advisor District Committee Minority Cell
783 VMP/16/2015/000914/2020 Sahedul Islam President District Committee Minority Cell
784 VMP/16/2015/000279/2019 Kiran Vijay kanade Vice President District Committee OBC Cell District Kheri U.P
785 VMP/16/2015/000554/2019 Kailash Kushwaha President District Committee OBC Cell District Jhansi U.P
786 VMP/16/2015/000688/2020 MAYANK KUMAR PUSHP Lifetime Member District Committee OBC Cell
787 VMP/16/2015/000039/2019 D. Suhail Ahammad General Secretary District Committee RTI Cell Chittoor A.P
788 VMP/16/2015/000101/2019 Shaik Ameeruddin Secretary District Committee RTI Cell District Basti U.P
789 VMP/16/2015/000778/2020 Pushpendra Kumar Vice President District Committee RTI Cell
790 VMP/16/2015/000788/2020 Sanjeev Mishra Vice President District Committee RTI Cell
791 VMP/16/2015/000789/2020 Anand Kumar General Secretary District Committee RTI Cell
792 VMP/16/2015/000223/2019 Babulal Chaudhari Advisor District Committee RTI Cell District Maharajganj U.P
793 VMP/16/2015/000317/2019 Girish Nath President District Committee RTI Cell District Nagon Assam
794 VMP/16/2015/000380/2019 Dipak Dewram Allat President District Committee RTI Cell District Thane M.H
795 VMP/16/2015/000398/2019 Mohd Salman Secretary District Committee RTI Cell District Sitapur U.P
796 VMP/16/2015/000106/2019 Panchani Hiteshbhai President District Committee SC/ST Cell District Rajkot Gujrat
797 VMP/16/2015/000309/2019 Jalindar Narayan Ghodake Vice President District Committee SC/ST Cell District Pune M.H
798 VMP/16/2015/000333/2019 Ganesh Raghunath Chavan President District Committee SC/ST cell District Pune M.H
799 VMP/16/2015/000346/2019 Dragpal Singh President District Committee SC/ST cell District Basti U.P
800 VMP/16/2015/000663/2019 Prakash Yamanappa Mailake President District Committee SC/ST cell State Karnatka
801 VMP/16/2015/000614/2019 Mohd Zubair President District Committee Student Cell State M.H
802 VMP/16/2015/000405/2019 Shamsheer Alam President District Committee Teacher Cell District Bijnor U.P
803 VMP/16/2015/000723/2020 Viveka Nand Poddar President District Committee Teacher Cell
804 VMP/16/2015/000925/2020 NANDULAMATTAM NAGARAJ Volunteer District Committee Teacher Cell
805 VMP/16/2015/000926/2020 SD.MAHABOOB BASHA Volunteer District Committee Teacher Cell
806 VMP/16/2015/000032/2019 B. Gousiya Vice President District Committee Women Cell All India
807 VMP/16/2015/000163/2020 Madhu Dixit Vice President District Committee Women Cell District Jalaun U.P
808 VMP/16/2015/000166/2020 Asha Dixit General Secretary District Committee Women Cell State U.P
809 VMP/16/2015/000274/2019 Kalima Adam Patel President District Committee Women Cell District Ahmad Nagar M.H
810 VMP/16/2015/000360/2019 Punam Singh President District Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
811 VMP/16/2015/000362/2019 Shama Parveen A S Khan President District Committee Women Cell District Bhandara M.H
812 VMP/16/2015/000371/2019 Suman Verma President District Committee Women Cell District Lucknow U.P
813 VMP/16/2015/000394/2019 Roli President District Committee Women Cell District Sitapur U.P
814 VMP/16/2015/000404/2019 Kasmiri Jabbar Hussain Vice President District Committee Women Cell District Bider K.R
815 VMP/16/2015/000435/2019 V.G Nagamani President District Committee Women Cell Zone Muradabad U.P
816 VMP/16/2015/000455/2019 Sandhya Kumari Singh President District Committee Women Cell District Guwahati Assam
817 VMP/16/2015/000462/2019 Pushpanjali Ram Kanade President District Committee Women Cell District Dhule M.H
818 VMP/16/2015/000464/2019 Garje Sunanda Govind President District Committee Women Cell Marathwada M.H
819 VMP/16/2015/000477/2019 Tuli Bardhan Vice President District Committee Women Cell District South 24 Parganas W.B
820 VMP/16/2015/000518/2020 Sadhna Pal Vice President District Committee Women Cell District jalaun U.P
821 VMP/16/2015/000522/2020 Archana General Secretary District Committee Women Cell City Orai U.P
822 VMP/16/2015/000533/2019 Fiza Banu Vice President District Committee Women Cell District Bider K.R
823 VMP/16/2015/000548/2019 Husnara President District Committee Women cell District Bider K.R
824 VMP/16/2015/000041/2019 Aasim Kasam Khan General Member District Committee Youth Cell District Jalgaon M.H
825 VMP/16/2015/000044/2019 Vishal Vishwakarma Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Jalaun U.P
826 VMP/16/2015/000065/2019 Pravin Dwivedi President District Committee Youth Cell District Jalaun U.P
827 VMP/16/2015/000070/2019 Mahesh Kushwaha General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Jalaun U.P
828 VMP/16/2015/000089/2019 Shaikh Mohd Faizan Mohd Akbar Vice President District Committee Youth Cell Tehsil Kaiserganj Bahraich U.P
829 VMP/16/2015/000110/2019 Mradul Saket Neekhra President District Committee Youth Cell District Jalaun U.P
830 VMP/16/2015/000230/2019 Rajesh Kumar Rajput Incharge District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
831 VMP/16/2015/000235/2019 Abhishek singh General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
832 VMP/16/2015/000237/2019 Ram Avataar Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
833 VMP/16/2015/000241/2019 Rajkamal General Member District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
834 VMP/16/2015/000244/2019 Sunil Kumar President District Committee Youth Cell District Alighar U.P
835 VMP/16/2015/000246/2019 Sushil Kumar President District Committee Youth Cell District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
836 VMP/16/2015/000247/2019 Anup Kumar Vice President District Committee Youth Cell District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
837 VMP/16/2015/000249/2019 Debasis Biswas Vice President District Committee Youth Cell North Kolkata W.B
838 VMP/16/2015/000270/2019 Akash Verma President District Committee Youth Cell District Bharich U.P
839 VMP/16/2015/000289/2019 Manoj Pratap Singh President District Committee Youth Cell District Basti U.P
840 VMP/16/2015/000364/2019 Souradeep Kundu General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell North Kolkata W.B
841 VMP/16/2015/000374/2019 Akhilesh Kumar Verma President District Committee Youth Cell District Bijnor U.P
842 VMP/16/2015/000376/2019 Vicky Joshi Vice President District Committee Youth Cell District Bijnor U.P
843 VMP/16/2015/000377/2019 Rakesh Kumar Saini General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Bijnor U.P
844 VMP/16/2015/000415/2019 Sankar Senapati President District Committee Youth Cell District Bankura W.B
845 VMP/16/2015/000427/2019 Sukanta Holder President District Committee Youth Cell District Kolkata W.B
846 VMP/16/2015/000474/2019 Amman Hamid Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Kolkata W.B
847 VMP/16/2015/000488/2019 Saagnyk Sengupta President District Committee Youth Cell District South 24 Parganas W.B
848 VMP/16/2015/000489/2019 Saumyadip Dey Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District South 24 Parganas W.B
849 VMP/16/2015/000510/2020 Amit Kumar Yadav Vice President District Committee Youth Cell Zone Jhansi U.P
850 VMP/16/2015/000511/2020 Ajay Kumar Pal Secretary District Committee Youth Cell Zone Jhansi U.P
851 VMP/16/2015/000512/2020 Awadhesh Agnihotri General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell Bundelkhand U.P
852 VMP/16/2015/000543/2019 Devishankar Tiwari President District Committee Youth Cell District Gurugram H.R
853 VMP/16/2015/000578/2019 Sohel Qureshi President District Committee Youth Cell District Durg Chhattisgarh
854 VMP/16/2015/000664/2019 Sourab Biswas President District Committee Youth Cell State Karnatka
855 VMP/16/2015/0006672019 Suman Shaw General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell State Karnatka
856 VMP/16/2015/000728/2020 Nazim Ansari President District Committee Youth Cell
857 VMP/16/2015/000731/2020 Satya Prakash Convener District Committee Youth Cell
858 VMP/16/2015/000732/2020 Jitendra Kumar Vice President District Committee Youth Cell
859 VMP/16/2015/000733/2020 Anuj Kumar Media incharge District Committee Youth Cell
860 VMP/16/2015/000734/2020 Rohit Kumar Media incharge District Committee Youth Cell
861 VMP/16/2015/000735/2020 Vishal Rajput President District Committee Youth Cell
862 VMP/16/2015/000736/2020 Nirmal Kumar President District Committee Youth Cell
863 VMP/16/2015/000753/2020 Prakash Nayak President District Committee Youth Cell
864 VMP/16/2015/000830/2020 Adam Jafar Tamboli Chief General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
865 VMP/16/2015/000869/2020 Lutfur Rahaman Vice President District Committee Youth Cell
866 VMP/16/2015/000879/2020 Adil khan President District Committee Youth Cell
867 VMP/16/2015/000887/2020 SHAIK MOHAMMED SHAFI Volunteer District Committee Youth Cell
868 VMP/16/2015/000900/2020 Muddubhai Asif Hussain Protector District Committee Youth Cell
869 VMP/16/2015/000091/2019 Satya Brat Singh President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Ikona Bahraich U.P
870 VMP/16/2015/000093/2019 Pankaj Kumar Singh President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Jamuna Bahraich U.P
871 VMP/16/2015/000287/2019 Chandramani Vice President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Gohana Mau U.P
872 VMP/16/2015/000288/2019 Anurag Rai President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Gohana Mau U.P
873 VMP/16/2015/000291/2019 Mohd Rehan Org Secretary Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Hardoi U.P
874 VMP/16/2015/000292/2019 Mohammad Nazim General Secretary Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Dhampur Bijnor U.P
875 VMP/16/2015/000305/2019 Wasim Momin President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Majalgaon M.H
876 VMP/16/2015/000430/2019 Nishar Ahmad Spokesperson Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Bijnor U.P
877 VMP/16/2015/000437/2019 Mohd Akeeb Media Incharge Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Bijnor U.P
878 VMP/16/2015/000451/2019 Shaikh Ajaz Dagdu Secretary Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Dharur Beed M.H
879 VMP/16/2015/000544/2019 Momin Irshad Abbas President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Dharur M.H
880 VMP/16/2015/000582/2019 Junaid Akhtar President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Gola Kheri U.P
881 VMP/16/2015/000583/2019 Mohd Nadeem General Secretary Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Mohmmadi Kheri U.P
882 VMP/16/2015/000585/2019 Subham Mishra President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Mohmmadi Kheri U.P
883 VMP/16/2015/000605/2019 Mohd Soyeb President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Nighasan Khiri U.P
884 VMP/16/2015/000725/2020 Mohammad Taufik Incharge Tehsil Committee Main Body
885 VMP/16/2015/000738/2020 SampathRao Pundalika Roa Gandavvagol President Tehsil Committee Main Body
886 VMP/16/2015/000759/2020 Chandrakanth Malappa Vernekar President Tehsil Committee Main Body
887 VMP/16/2015/000765/2020 Allisa M agasimani President Tehsil Committee Main Body
888 VMP/16/2015/000436/2019 Mohd Haroon President Tehsil Committee Minority Cell Tehsil Dhampur Bijnor U.P
889 VMP/16/2015/000537/2019 Mohd Shariq Vice President Tehsil Committee Minority Cell Tehsil Bijnor U.P
890 VMP/16/2015/000913/2020 Mahammad Salauddin Secretary Tehsil Committee Minority Cell
891 VMP/16/2015/000737/2020 Dhonidiram Mallu Shinge Vice President Tehsil Committee SC/ST Cell
892 VMP/16/2015/000739/2020 Shivannad Laxman Sammakkanavar Secretary Tehsil Committee SC/ST Cell
893 VMP/16/2015/000740/2020 Prakash Tukram Kamble General Member Tehsil Committee SC/ST Cell
894 VMP/16/2015/000742/2020 Mallavva Shankar Kamble Vice President Tehsil Committee SC/ST Cell
895 VMP/16/2015/000743/2020 Geeta prakash mailake P.R.O. Tehsil Committee SC/ST Cell
896 VMP/16/2015/000378/2019 Mohd Jakir Ali President Tehsil Committee Youth Cell Tehsil Nagina Bijnor U.P
897 VMP/16/2015/000382/2019 Mohd Azeem President Tehsil Committee Youth Cell Tehsil Bijnor U.P
898 VMP/16/2015/000433/2019 Mohd Tahir Vice President Tehsil Committee Youth Cell Tehsil Bijnor U.P
899 VMP/16/2015/000090/2019 Vidyanand Tiwari President Block Committee Main Body Block Vishwaswargang Bahraich U.P
900 VMP/16/2015/000098/2019 Anil Kumar Singh President Block Committee Main Body Block Wajirpur Bahraich U.P
901 VMP/16/2015/000227/2019 Chandrakant Das Secretary Block Committee Main Body Block Keshiary(P.M) W.B
902 VMP/16/2015/000298/2019 Bechu Ram President Block Committee Main Body Block Ranipur Mau U.P
903 VMP/16/2015/000301/2019 Natha Ram Secretary Block Committee Main Body Block Ranipur Mau U.P
904 VMP/16/2015/000302/2019 Farjana Khatoon Secretary Block Committee Main Body Block Ranipur Mau U.P
905 VMP/16/2015/000321/2019 Pralay Panda Secretary Block Committee Main Body Block Narayangarh( P.M) W.B
906 VMP/16/2015/000322/2019 Pramod Kr Tiwari President Block Committee Main Body Block Huzoorpur Bahraich U.P
907 VMP/16/2015/000450/2019 Vinayak Manikrao Thombre President Block Committee Main Body Block Beed M.H
908 VMP/16/2015/000566/2019 Mohit Singh President Block Committee Main Body Block Bamaur Jhansi U.P
909 VMP/16/2015/000604/2019 Bazhul Kamar Ansari President Block Committee Main Body Bolck Bankeyganj Khiri U.P
910 VMP/16/2015/000726/2020 Ajay Gaud Spokesperson Block Committee Main Body
911 VMP/16/2015/000790/2020 Sushil Rajput President Block Committee RTI Cell
912 VMP/16/2015/000226/2019 Biki Kirtania President Block Committee Youth Cell Block Kolkata W.B
913 VMP/16/2015/000112/2019 Akhtar Ali Zafari President City Committee Main Body City Amalner Jalgaon M.H
914 VMP/16/2015/000212/2019 Shaikh Farooq President City Committee Main Body State Chandighar
915 VMP/16/2015/000215/2019 Sheikh Nasir Sheikh Ahmad President City Committee Main Body State Chandighar
916 VMP/16/2015/000220/2019 Aulad Hussain Vice President City Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
917 VMP/16/2015/000238/2019 Zakkam Bhagya Raju President City Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
918 VMP/16/2015/000262/2019 Hujjath Ali President City Committee Main Body City Bider K.R
919 VMP/16/2015/000310/2019 Nitin Tukaram Kamble Vice President City Committee Main Body City Pune M.H
920 VMP/16/2015/000337/2019 Mukesh Yagyik Vice President City Committee Main Body State Tamilnadu
921 VMP/16/2015/000338/2019 Asit Mishra Secretary City Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
922 VMP/16/2015/000426/2019 Suraj Gupta President City Committee Main Body City Gola Khiri U.P
923 VMP/16/2015/000448/2019 Pathan Farhan Khan President City Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
924 VMP/16/2015/000463/2019 Shahed Khan President City Committee Main Body City Nawapur Jalgaon M.H
925 VMP/16/2015/000520/2019 Asit Mishra Vice President City Committee Main Body City Orai U.P
926 VMP/16/2015/000550/2019 Huzzat Ali President City Committee Main Body City Bider K.R
927 VMP/16/2015/000561/2019 Wasim Khan President City Committee Main Body City Garautha Jhansi U.P
928 VMP/16/2015/000562/2019 Santosh Panchal President City Committee Main Body City Gursarai Jhansi U.P
929 VMP/16/2015/000563/2019 Sheelendra Singh President City Committee Main Body City Erach Jhansi U.P
930 VMP/16/2015/000564/2019 Shahrukh Khan Spokesperson City Committee Main Body City Garautha Jhansi U.P
931 VMP/16/2015/000565/2019 Tajuddin Ali Treasurer City Committee Main Body City Garautha Jhansi U.P
932 VMP/16/2015/000586/2019 Umesh Gupta Vice President City Committee Main Body City Gola. Kheri U.P
933 VMP/16/2015/000625/2019 Mohammed Javed President City Committee Main Body City Jalna M.H
934 VMP/16/2015/000721/2020 Abdullah aijaz khan President City Committee Main Body
935 VMP/16/2015/000760/2020 Haidar Ali Sadhikalli Makandar Secretary City Committee Main Body
936 VMP/16/2015/000766/2020 Mahadeva N Mane President City Committee Main Body
937 VMP/16/2015/000440/2019 Mohd Sadeeq President City Committee Minority Cell City Bijnor U.P
938 VMP/16/2015/000898/2020 Syed ameerjan Volunteer City Committee Minority Cell
939 VMP/16/2015/000809/2020 Asif qureshi Special invitees Member City Committee OBC Cell
940 VMP/16/2015/000242/2019 Parsant Rajput President City Committee Youth Cell City Agra U.P
941 VMP/16/2015/000243/2019 Sunil Kumar Vice President City Committee Youth Cell City Agra U.P
942 VMP/16/2015/000447/2019 Rajabhau Gadade President City Committee Youth Cell City Latur M.H
943 VMP/16/2015/000487/2019 Indrajit Nayak President City Committee Youth Cell Central Kollata W.B
944 VMP/16/2015/000542/2019 M Raj Kumar President City Committee Youth Cell City Hyderabad Telangana
945 VMP/16/2015/000806/2020 Asif qureshi Lifetime Member City Committee Youth Cell
946 VMP/16/2015/000860/2020 Vikram Singh Volunteer Gram Panchayat Main Body
947 VMP/16/2015/000921/2020 Azmira Khatun President Gram Panchayat Minority Cell