All Members List View

S.No Reg Code Name Post District Apply Where
1 VMP/16/2015/000757/2020 Jafarsab Y Kyalakond
2 VMP/16/2015/000883/2020 Deepak Kumar Sahoo Volunteer Chennai Main Body
3 VMP/16/2015/000886/2020 Sk Ashir Uddin Organization Secretary Birbhum
4 VMP/16/2015/000892/2020 Shaik Fayaz basha Protector YSR Kadapa Main Body
5 VMP/16/2015/000964/2020 Naved Rashid Shaikh President Minority Cell
6 VMP/16/2015/000931/2020 T.Sunil Secretary XX RTI Cell
7 VMP/16/2015/000932/2020 Md Jasimuddin Ahamed President Murshidabad Minority Cell
8 VMP/16/2015/000933/2020 Mampi Samanta Saharoy Secretary Cooch Behar Women Cell
9 VMP/16/2015/000939/2020 Shaik Mahammad Rafiq General Secretary Anantapur Legal Cell
10 VMP/16/2015/000941/2020 N S Shiva prasad Sr. Vice President Visakhapatnam Main Body
11 VMP/16/2015/000942/2020 Karthik Shah General Secretary Krishna Youth Cell
12 VMP/16/2015/000943/2020 Koyya Venkata laxmi Volunteer Main Body
13 VMP/16/2015/000944/2020 boddeti apparao President East Godavari Main Body
14 VMP/16/2015/000946/2020 J Surendra General Secretary Guntur RTI Cell
15 VMP/16/2015/000947/2020 Amjad Rizwan Secretary Minority Cell
16 VMP/16/2015/000948/2020 Md Barkat Khan Secretary Birbhum Minority Cell
17 VMP/16/2015/000950/2020 Ajay chakole General Secretary Raipur Main Body
18 VMP/16/2015/000951/2020 MUSTAKIM AHMAD President Bijnor Youth Cell
19 VMP/16/2015/000952/2020 Nitish Chakraborty President RTI Cell
20 VMP/16/2015/000953/2020 SHAIK NayabRasool Protector Prakasam Minority Cell
21 VMP/16/2015/000954/2020 Vinod Kumar Incharge Main Body
22 VMP/16/2015/000955/2020 DASARIPALLI DINESH KUMAR President YSR Kadapa Main Body
23 VMP/16/2015/000956/2020 PUNIT YADAV Media incharge Maharajganj OBC Cell
24 VMP/16/2015/000957/2020 V Bala Bhanu Murthy Organization Secretary Visakhapatnam Main Body
25 VMP/16/2015/000958/2020 Shaik Abdul Rehman General Member Anantapur Main Body
26 VMP/16/2015/000959/2020 Varadhi Suresh Volunteer Visakhapatnam Main Body
27 VMP/16/2015/000960/2020 Kasarapu kodanda (Sanjana) Volunteer Visakhapatnam Main Body
28 VMP/16/2015/000961/2020 Podagatla Balaji Volunteer Anantapur Main Body
29 VMP/16/2015/000962/2020 T Pavan Kalyan General Member Kurnool
30 VMP/16/2015/001052/2020 Ananta Narayan President Sambalpur Main Body
31 VMP/16/2015/000967/2020 Shaik Hamsheed Ali Organization Secretary Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Main Body
32 VMP/16/2015/000968/2020 Syed Mazhar Hameed Sr. Vice President Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Main Body
33 VMP/16/2015/000969/2020 Shaik Zahid Protector Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Main Body
34 VMP/16/2015/000970/2020 Md Abdul Rehiman Vice President Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Main Body
35 VMP/16/2015/000971/2020 Gopal Behera President Cuttack Main Body
36 VMP/16/2015/000972/2020 Bhanja Kishor Satapathy Secretary Main Body
37 VMP/16/2015/000973/2020 Arati Rath Vice President Main Body
38 VMP/16/2015/000974/2020 Manoj Kumar Sahoo Vice President Cuttack Main Body
39 VMP/16/2015/000979/2020 NADEEM AHMAD President Bijnor Main Body
40 VMP/16/2015/000980/2020 Rais ahamad Incharge Kanshiram Nagar Main Body
41 VMP/16/2015/000981/2020 Sha Faisal Special invitees Member Anantapur Youth Cell
42 VMP/16/2015/000983/2020 Hazi Vali Vice President Anantapur Media Cell
43 VMP/16/2015/000984/2020 D Savithri Sowjanya Legal Advisor Main Body
44 VMP/16/2015/000985/2020 Shaik Mohammad Mohsin Raja General Secretary Main Body
45 VMP/16/2015/000986/2020 D Sadiq Ali General Secretary Anantapur Media Cell
46 VMP/16/2015/000987/2020 Shaik Mohammed Anif General Secretary Anantapur Minority Cell
47 VMP/16/2015/000989/2020 Muhammad Mustafa Saifi Advisor Etah Media Cell
48 VMP/16/2015/000996/2020 Sankha Bhandari Secretary Birbhum Youth Cell
49 VMP/16/2015/000997/2020 वजाराम रेबारी General Member Main Body
50 VMP/16/2015/000998/2020 M Praveen Kumar Reddy Vice President Anantapur Youth Cell
51 VMP/16/2015/000999/2020 Sai Gowtham Girinatham Secretary Anantapur Youth Cell
52 VMP/16/2015/001000/2020 P.S .Azaruddin Vice President Anantapur Youth Cell
53 VMP/16/2015/001001/2020 B. Pavan Akhil General Secretary Anantapur Youth Cell
54 VMP/16/2015/001002/2020 R Samsundar Chief General Secretary Anantapur Main Body
55 VMP/16/2015/001003/2020 Shaik Mansoor General Member Kurnool Main Body
56 VMP/16/2015/001004/2020 MD.Moulali Secretary Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Main Body
57 VMP/16/2015/001005/2020 Imran Khan President North 24 Parganas Minority Cell
58 VMP/16/2015/001006/2020 Syed Nazeer General Member Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Main Body
59 VMP/16/2015/001007/2020 Syed Rafi President Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Main Body
60 VMP/16/2015/001008/2020 Addanki Gopichand General Member Main Body
61 VMP/16/2015/001012/2020 Suman Dutta Vice President Kolkata Main Body
62 VMP/16/2015/001017/2020 M AMARDEEP CHANDRA Legal Advisor Hyderabad Legal Cell
63 VMP/16/2015/001029/2020 Akhila Batchu XX
64 VMP/16/2015/001033/2020 Miskin ali President Bhopal Minority Cell
65 VMP/16/2015/001039/2020 Shaikh Ajim Vajir President Main Body
66 VMP/16/2015/001040/2020 Abhisek Jena Vice President Cuttack Main Body
67 VMP/16/2015/001041/2020 Chaturbhuja Shani Organization Secretary Cuttack Main Body
68 VMP/16/2015/001047/2020 naina vaidhya Sr. Vice President Khandwa Women Cell
69 VMP/16/2015/001051/2020 Subhalaxmi Samantara President Khordha Main Body
70 VMP/16/2015/001053/2020 Shaik karimulla Vice President Chittoor RTI Cell
71 VMP/16/2015/001054/2020 Praneeth Yendluri Convener Chittoor RTI Cell
72 VMP/16/2015/001055/2020 KC Abhinav Reddy Convener Chittoor Legal Cell
73 VMP/16/2015/001056/2020 SK Karimulla Secretary Chittoor Minority Cell
74 VMP/16/2015/001057/2020 MD.Magdoom Mohiddin Sr. Vice President Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Main Body
75 VMP/16/2015/001058/2020 K Praveen Babu President Krishna Youth Cell
76 VMP/16/2015/001059/2020 Syed Rasool Advisor Prakasam Main Body
77 VMP/16/2015/001060/2020 T Pradeep Goud Vice President Hyderabad RTI Cell
78 VMP/16/2015/001061/2020 Pullaboina Ravi Kumar General Member Medak Main Body
79 VMP/16/2015/001062/2020 S.Venkataramana Vice President Visakhapatnam RTI Cell
80 VMP/16/2015/001063/2020 Dr.M.PAVAN KALYAN Convener Chittoor Main Body
81 VMP/16/2015/001064/2020 Umapathy C Secretary Bengaluru Urban Main Body
82 VMP/16/2015/001065/2020 Y.Naga Muneendra Babu President Hyderabad Media Cell
83 VMP/16/2015/001066/2020 KATTIPALLI SIMHADRI RAO Secretary Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore RTI Cell
84 VMP/16/2015/001067/2020 Dr.C.Vijay Raj General Secretary Hyderabad RTI Cell
85 VMP/16/2015/001068/2020 Chengala Dhilip Kumar General Member Visakhapatnam Main Body
86 VMP/16/2015/001069/2020 F Jawed Imran President Kurnool Legal Cell
87 VMP/16/2015/001070/2020 P.J.C.L.Prasad Chief General Secretary Visakhapatnam Main Body
88 VMP/16/2015/001071/2020 G Bhanu Sai Prasad Varma Vice President Krishna Youth Cell
89 VMP/16/2015/001072/2020 Mohd Imran uddin Legal Advisor Medak Main Body
90 VMP/16/2015/001073/2020 Puli Nagavardhan Babu Secretary Krishna Youth Cell
91 VMP/16/2015/001074/2020 Shaik Mohammed Imran Incharge Youth Cell
92 VMP/16/2015/001075/2020 K Siva Reddy Legal Advisor Prakasam Main Body
93 VMP/16/2015/001076/2020 Kavali Thiru Narayana General Secretary Prakasam Main Body
94 VMP/16/2015/001077/2020 Mutyala Ravi Kumar Babu General Member Main Body
95 VMP/16/2015/001078/2020 Kalpana Annapareddy Legal Advisor Prakasam Main Body
96 VMP/16/2015/001079/2020 Mohammed Shadab Khan President YSR Kadapa Main Body
97 VMP/16/2015/001084/2020 Namrata Sanjay Dupargude President Pune Women Cell
98 VMP/16/2015/001090/2020 Rajesh Choudhury Vice President Birbhum Media Cell
99 VMP/16/2015/001095/2020 Avnish sharma President Etah Main Body
100 VMP/16/2015/001096/2020 Ankush kamboj President Dehradun Main Body
101 VMP/16/2015/001103/2020 MIRAJUL ISLAM MONDAL Chief Advisor Birbhum Media Cell
102 VMP/16/2015/001104/2020 Sunny Bawa Chief General Secretary Main Body
103 VMP/16/2015/001105/2020 Chandrakant Anand Ujagare President XX Main Body
104 VMP/16/2015/001106/2020 R. K. Shobharani Chief General Secretary Women Cell
105 VMP/16/2015/001107/2020 R. K. Shobharani General Secretary Chittoor Women Cell
106 VMP/16/2015/001108/2020 N.Junaid Abrar President Kurnool Youth Cell
107 VMP/16/2015/001109/2020 S.Mohammed Habeeb Secretary Kurnool Main Body
108 VMP/16/2015/001110/2020 Syamala siddhardha reddy President Guntur RTI Cell
109 VMP/16/2015/001111/2020 NENAVATH MURALIDHAR NAIK General Member Kurnool Main Body
110 VMP/16/2015/001112/2020 Kottu Uttej President Visakhapatnam Youth Cell
111 VMP/16/2015/001113/2020 SHAIK ASIF BASHA General Secretary Kurnool Main Body
112 VMP/16/2015/001114/2020 shek zubair Secretary Anantapur Main Body
113 VMP/16/2015/001115/2020 P Zabiulla Vice President Main Body
114 VMP/16/2015/001116/2020 Shaik Toufiq Ahmad General Secretary Anantapur Main Body
115 VMP/16/2015/001117/2020 P. Arifulla President Anantapur Main Body
116 VMP/16/2015/001118/2020 zubair shaik Treasurer Anantapur Main Body
117 VMP/16/2015/001119/2020 MAREDDY LAKSHMINARAYANA Legal Advisor Prakasam Main Body
118 VMP/16/2015/001120/2020 E.Gouri Sankar yadav Legal Advisor Prakasam Main Body
119 VMP/16/2015/001122/2020 THATHA RAMBABU Legal Advisor Main Body
120 VMP/16/2015/001123/2020 Shaik Ismail General Member Kurnool Main Body
121 VMP/16/2015/001124/2020 P Mune Goud President Chittoor Main Body
122 VMP/16/2015/001125/2020 Khadar Bash S.A Convener Chittoor Main Body
123 VMP/16/2015/001126/2020 P N Surya Prakash Incharge Chittoor Main Body
124 VMP/16/2015/001127/2020 SD Saravan Varshan Chief General Secretary Chittoor Main Body
125 VMP/16/2015/001128/2020 V.M Yogeeswar General Secretary Chittoor Main Body
126 VMP/16/2015/001129/2020 P Gajendra Secretary Chittoor Main Body
127 VMP/16/2015/001130/2020 Subramani K Legal Advisor Chittoor Main Body
128 VMP/16/2015/001131/2020 M Ramakrishna Reddy Advisor Chittoor Main Body
129 VMP/16/2015/001132/2020 G Anjappa Treasurer Chittoor Main Body
130 VMP/16/2015/001133/2020 Thippappa Siva Kumar Media incharge Chittoor Main Body
131 VMP/16/2015/001134/2020 P Sriramulu Gowdu General Member Chittoor Main Body
132 VMP/16/2015/001135/2020 T Santhosh Spokesperson Chittoor Main Body
133 VMP/16/2015/001136/2020 S A Nisar Ahmed P.R.O. Chittoor Main Body
134 VMP/16/2015/001137/2020 K Ravindrababu Organization Secretary Chittoor Main Body
135 VMP/16/2015/001138/2020 MANUKONDA SUDHEER KUMAR General Secretary Krishna Main Body
136 VMP/16/2015/001139/2020 CHAPPIDI NAGA PHANI SRI President East Godavari Women Cell
137 VMP/16/2015/001140/2020 B. Pushpa teja Secretary East Godavari Women Cell
138 VMP/16/2015/001141/2020 P.Lokaman President East Godavari OBC Cell
139 VMP/16/2015/001142/2020 Chodisetti Suresh Sr. Vice President East Godavari Media Cell
140 VMP/16/2015/001143/2020 P.S.Raju Vice President East Godavari OBC Cell
141 VMP/16/2015/001144/2020 Aradani Siva Ganesh General Secretary East Godavari OBC Cell
142 VMP/16/2015/001145/2020 KOTTALA YASODAKRISHNA Vice President East Godavari Media Cell
143 VMP/16/2015/001146/2020 A.Ananda raju General Secretary East Godavari Medical Cell
144 VMP/16/2015/001147/2020 Manhar ali President Minority Cell
145 VMP/16/2015/001148/2020 DUNGAVATHA MADDILETI NAIK General Member Kurnool Main Body
146 VMP/16/2015/001151/2020 PANCHSHEELA SHYAMKAR President Raipur Women Cell
147 VMP/16/2015/001155/2020 S Y V SAI KUMAR Secretary Vizianagaram Main Body
148 VMP/16/2015/001157/2020 Pranab Kumar Sahoo Sr. Vice President Cuttack Main Body
149 VMP/16/2015/001158/2020 Rajesh patni Vice President XX Media Cell
150 VMP/16/2015/001162/2020 SHAHDAB HASAN SHAIKH President Ahmednagar Minority Cell
151 VMP/16/2015/000001/2019 DR. M.R ANSARI President Lucknow Main Body
152 VMP/16/2015/000002/2019 Haji I.A.S Zama Acting President & Chief Advisor Main Body
153 VMP/16/2015/000003/2019 Haji Zafar Ali Naqvi Protector Main Body
154 VMP/16/2015/000007/2019 Harpal Singh Sr. Vice President Main Body
155 VMP/16/2015/000008/2019 Salahuddin Gauri Vice President Main Body
156 VMP/16/2015/000009/2019 Ghanshyaam srivastava Vice President Main Body
157 VMP/16/2015/000010/2019 Maullana Anwarul Haq Vice President Main Body
158 VMP/16/2015/000011/2019 Prasun Goswami Chief General Secretary Kamrup Main Body
159 VMP/16/2015/000012/2019 Bharat Bhusan Jain Vice President Main Body
160 VMP/16/2015/000014/2019 Dr. Ajay Kumar Mishra General Secretary Main Body
161 VMP/16/2015/000015/2019 Ashish Kumar Kaushik General Secretary Jalaun Main Body
162 VMP/16/2015/000016/2019 Dr. Mohammad Iqbal Secretary Main Body
163 VMP/16/2015/000017/2019 Ramkumar Rajput Secretary Main Body
164 VMP/16/2015/000018/2019 Dr. Abhaya Ranjan Pattanayak Secretary XX Main Body
165 VMP/16/2015/000019/2019 S N Prasad Secretary Main Body
166 VMP/16/2015/000020/2019 Jaya Kumar T Secretary Main Body
167 VMP/16/2015/000021/2019 Dr. Raghvendra Singh Secretary Main Body
168 VMP/16/2015/000022/2019 Rajiv Kumar Gupta Secretary Main Body
169 VMP/16/2015/000023/2019 Arindam Sarkar Org Secretary Main Body
170 VMP/16/2015/000025/2019 Mueen Akhtar Khan Org Secretary Main Body
171 VMP/16/2015/000026/2019 Jubair Nizami Org Secretary Main Body
172 VMP/16/2015/000027/2019 Ehtesham Hashmi Advocate Legal Advisor Main Body
173 VMP/16/2015/000029/2019 Krishna Kant Sharma Legal Advisor Main Body
174 VMP/16/2015/000030/2019 Dr Ashok Tirpathi Advisor Main Body
175 VMP/16/2015/000031/2019 Yogendra Tripathi Ado. Advisor Main Body
176 VMP/16/2015/000033/2019 Maullana Anwarul Haq Spokesperson Main Body
177 VMP/16/2015/000034/2019 Sajid Ali Chanchal Media Incharge Main Body
178 VMP/16/2015/000035/2019 Barati Ali Secretary Kheri Minority cell
179 VMP/16/2015/000036/2019 Mohd Ashraf Asif Media incharge Kheri Main Body
180 VMP/16/2015/000037/2019 Dhruv Singh Executive Member Main Body
181 VMP/16/2015/000038/2019 Qazi Sameer Qadri General Secretary XX Minority cell
182 VMP/16/2015/000042/2019 Farooq Hazarika President RTI Cell
183 VMP/16/2015/000054/2019 Dr. Priyank Kumar Sharma President Youth Cell
184 VMP/16/2015/000055/2019 Ganesh Vishwakarma Convener Pratapgarh Youth Cell
185 VMP/16/2015/000056/2019 Shariq Beg Vice President Youth Cell
186 VMP/16/2015/000057/2019 Rahul Chaturvedi Chief General Secretary Youth Cell
187 VMP/16/2015/000059/2019 Mohammad Gufran Khan Secretary Youth Cell
188 VMP/16/2015/000060/2019 Surajit Karmakar Secretary Youth Cell
189 VMP/16/2015/000061/2019 Kasim Talib Baig Org Secretary Youth Cell
190 VMP/16/2015/000088/2019 Haji Ali Sabri Chaudhari Sr. Vice President Agra Main Body
191 VMP/16/2015/000143/2019 Aniruddha Ghosh Vice President Main Body
192 VMP/16/2015/000146/2019 Dr. Sumaiya Rafiq Zargar Secretary Women Cell
193 VMP/16/2015/000159/2019 Kaleem Ahmad Vice President Kheri Minority cell
194 VMP/16/2015/000167/2019 Haji Kamil Rasool Khan President Minority Cell
195 VMP/16/2015/000170/2019 Talib Rafiq Beg Vice President Minority Cell
196 VMP/16/2015/000191/2019 Samsuddin Guddoo Ali President OBC Cell
197 VMP/16/2015/000216/2019 Ezhil Emu Ambedkar President XX SC/ST cell
198 VMP/16/2015/000257/2019 Nupur Dhamija Advocate President Legal Cell
199 VMP/16/2015/000391/2019 Rukhsana Khan Vice President Women Cell
200 VMP/16/2015/000402/2019 Gulnaj Bano Vice President Women Cell
201 VMP/16/2015/000418/2019 MAYANK KUMAR PUSHP Vice President XX RTI Cell
202 VMP/16/2015/000438/2019 Jameel Ahmad Executive Member Main Body
203 VMP/16/2015/000458/2019 Arshiya Parvin Sayyed Secretary Women Cell
204 VMP/16/2015/000472/2019 Jakir Hossain Zamader Convener Minority Cell
205 VMP/16/2015/000490/2019 Pramod Kumar Mishra Vice President Lucknow RTI Cell
206 VMP/16/2015/000493/2019 Ezhil Caroline President XX Women Cell
207 VMP/16/2015/000494/2019 Rajuddin Kadar Mulani Convener RTI Cell
208 VMP/16/2015/000497/2019 Ram Akbal Bahadur Singh President Teacher Cell
209 VMP/16/2015/000503/2019 Rajendra Arora Media incharge XX Main Body
210 VMP/16/2015/000527/2019 Syed Farman Alam Secretary Jhansi Youth Cell
211 VMP/16/2015/000589/2019 Dr Vidhu Shekhar Chandola Sr. Vice President RTI Cell
212 VMP/16/2015/000615/2019 Sangita Prasad General Secretary XX Women Cell
213 VMP/16/2015/000623/2019 Shashi Srivastava General Secretary Women Cell
214 VMP/16/2015/000800/2020 Manoj Kumar Yadav Vice President Jalaun Youth Cell
215 VMP/16/2015/000838/2020 Haleem Mohammad Hanif khan Incharge Thane Main Body
216 VMP/16/2015/000905/2020 Md Shariful Haque Organization Secretary Main Body
217 VMP/16/2015/000907/2020 Samsudhin Gaji Sr. Vice President Main Body
218 VMP/16/2015/000908/2020 Md, Abdullahil Maruf laskar Vice President Minority Cell
219 VMP/16/2015/000046/2019 Sudhir Kumar Kaushik Vice President Main Body
220 VMP/16/2015/000047/2019 Shailendra Mishra Vice President Main Body
221 VMP/16/2015/000048/2019 Shahabuddin Vice President Minority Cell
222 VMP/16/2015/000049/2019 Shadab Khan Vice President Minority Cell
223 VMP/16/2015/000050/2019 Mohammed Ishak Mohinuddin Legal Advisor Visakhapatnam Main Body
224 VMP/16/2015/000051/2019 Sayeed Beg President Main Body
225 VMP/16/2015/000052/2019 Sardar Jaspreet Singh Secretary Main Body
226 VMP/16/2015/000053/2019 Sanjeev Mishra Sr. Vice President Youth Cell
227 VMP/16/2015/000062/2019 Sanaullah Ansari President Minority Cell
228 VMP/16/2015/000063/2019 Ramsewak verma Vice President Youth Cell
229 VMP/16/2015/000064/2019 Rajkumar Himmat Singh Bahadur Org Secretary Youth Cell
230 VMP/16/2015/000066/2019 Pravesh Kumar Bhandari General Secretary Youth Cell
231 VMP/16/2015/000067/2019 Pramod Kumar Verma Vice President Main Body
232 VMP/16/2015/000068/2019 Om Prakash Vice President Main Body
233 VMP/16/2015/000071/2019 Mukesh Baranwal Vice President Main Body
234 VMP/16/2015/000072/2019 Mujeeb Ahmad Khan General Secretary Minority Cell
235 VMP/16/2015/000077/2019 Mrs. Kusum Saxena Vice President Youth Cell
236 VMP/16/2015/000082/2019 Shaik Tanveer Ahmed Convener YSR Kadapa Main Body
237 VMP/16/2015/000092/2019 S. Prem Singh Vice President XX Main Body
238 VMP/16/2015/000096/2019 Junaid Ahmad Vice President Lucknow OBC Cell
239 VMP/16/2015/000102/2019 Bala Ram Sharma Vice President Main Body
240 VMP/16/2015/000104/2019 Ramanuj President XX Main Body
241 VMP/16/2015/000105/2019 M. Navaneetha Krishnan Chief General Secretary XX Main Body
242 VMP/16/2015/000114/2019 Saifullahlah Siddiqui President Minority Cell
243 VMP/16/2015/000115/2019 Sabana Begam Secretary Minority Cell
244 VMP/16/2015/000116/2019 Mohammed Nisaruddin President XX Main Body
245 VMP/16/2015/000118/2019 Mohammad Niyaz Khan President XX Main Body
246 VMP/16/2015/000119/2019 Mandeep Singh President XX Main Body
247 VMP/16/2015/000120/2019 Saiful Islam President XX Minority cell
248 VMP/16/2015/000121/2019 Meenu Rohilla President Women Cell
249 VMP/16/2015/000122/2019 Amarnath Sahu Convener Main Body
250 VMP/16/2015/000123/2019 Manoj Kumar Sah President Main Body
251 VMP/16/2015/000124/2019 Zakir hussain Convener Main Body
252 VMP/16/2015/000125/2019 Haji Faiz Ahmad Shaikh President Main Body
253 VMP/16/2015/000126/2019 Dr Santosh Kumar Sahu President Main Body
254 VMP/16/2015/000127/2019 Dr. Harjinder Singh President XX Main Body
255 VMP/16/2015/000128/2019 Girdhari Vaishnav President Jodhpur Main Body
256 VMP/16/2015/000129/2019 Samuel Yashwant Kumar Vice President Main Body
257 VMP/16/2015/000130/2019 Nasser Hussain Khan Secretary Main Body
258 VMP/16/2015/000131/2019 Sayyed Gaffar Sr. Vice President XX Main Body
259 VMP/16/2015/000132/2019 Anees Chauhan General Secretary Main Body
260 VMP/16/2015/000133/2019 Prahalad Ram Karwasara Secretary XX Main Body
261 VMP/16/2015/000140/2019 Mowsumy Bhattacharya President Main Body
262 VMP/16/2015/000142/2019 Babita Nath Secretary Main Body
263 VMP/16/2015/000144/2019 Haji Sayyed Layak President Main Body
264 VMP/16/2015/000145/2019 Sangeetha Vidya President Hyderabad RTI Cell
265 VMP/16/2015/000147/2019 Ramsawaroop Ramesh Chandra Verma Secretary XX Main Body
266 VMP/16/2015/000148/2019 Shaikh Azeemuddin President Main Body
267 VMP/16/2015/000149/2019 Shaikh Zameer Vice President Main Body
268 VMP/16/2015/000153/2019 Pathan Shahrukh Khan President XX Main Body
269 VMP/16/2015/000154/2019 Pathan Sahir Khan Secretary Main Body
270 VMP/16/2015/000161/2019 Rajendra Bhagat President Main Body
271 VMP/16/2015/000162/2019 J.K. Mohammed Khaleelullah President Main Body
272 VMP/16/2015/000164/2019 Zubair Siddiqui Vice President Main Body
273 VMP/16/2015/000165/2019 Haji Nafis Ahmad President Haridwar Main Body
274 VMP/16/2015/000173/2019 Sansar Singh President Minority Cell
275 VMP/16/2015/000177/2019 Asif Shaik Legal Advisor Main Body
276 VMP/16/2015/000178/2019 Imran Ali. Media Incharge Main Body
277 VMP/16/2015/000182/2019 Gautam Ghosh Organization Secretary South 24 Parganas Main Body
278 VMP/16/2015/000183/2019 Shaik Umar Basha Advisor Anantapur Main Body
279 VMP/16/2015/000184/2019 Mohammed Rawoofuddin Ahamed Chief General Secretary Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Main Body
280 VMP/16/2015/000185/2019 Kanchan Gupta Vice President Women Cell
281 VMP/16/2015/000186/2019 Jitendra Soni Media Incharge Youth Cell
282 VMP/16/2015/000189/2019 Gurmeet Singh Vice President Minority Cell
283 VMP/16/2015/000194/2019 H. Musthak Protector Anantapur Main Body
284 VMP/16/2015/000197/2019 Sudhir Hudaa Vice President Main Body
285 VMP/16/2015/000198/2019 G.S Kamboj President Chandigarh Main Body
286 VMP/16/2015/000199/2019 Rajesh Verma Legal Advisor Main Body
287 VMP/16/2015/000200/2019 O P Chugh Advisor Main Body
288 VMP/16/2015/000201/2019 Rajiv Khauralia Advisor Main Body
289 VMP/16/2015/000202/2019 Harish Bharadwaj Legal Advisor Main Body
290 VMP/16/2015/000203/2019 Sandeep saini Secretary Main Body
291 VMP/16/2015/000204/2019 Jagtar Singh Secretary Main Body
292 VMP/16/2015/000205/2019 Shamim ahmed Secretary Main Body
293 VMP/16/2015/000206/2019 Sudhir Kalra Secretary Main Body
294 VMP/16/2015/000207/2019 Amit Sharma Org Secretary Main Body
295 VMP/16/2015/000208/2019 Mukesh Kumar Org Secretary Main Body
296 VMP/16/2015/000210/2019 Sanjeev Kapoor Treasurer Main Body
297 VMP/16/2015/000217/2019 Riajul Islam Mullah Convener XX Main Body
298 VMP/16/2015/000218/2019 Stalin Kokkirigadda Legal Advisor Main Body
299 VMP/16/2015/000221/2019 Avirup Chakraborty General Secretary Main Body
300 VMP/16/2015/000225/2019 Ravindra Pandey President Patna Main Body
301 VMP/16/2015/000232/2019 Lovelish Kumar Secretary Vizianagaram Main Body
302 VMP/16/2015/000233/2019 Anil Tom Secretary RTI Cell
303 VMP/16/2015/000248/2019 Dr. Suresh Chandra Advocate President Legal Cell
304 VMP/16/2015/000746/2020 Mahboob Baig Vice President XX Minority Cell
305 VMP/16/2015/000266/2019 Divya prakash Vice President Youth Cell
306 VMP/16/2015/000267/2020 Dileep Srivastava President RTI Cell
307 VMP/16/2015/000271/2019 Haji A.M.Mustak Ahamed Chief General Secretary Main Body
308 VMP/16/2015/000273/2019 Narpat Das President XX Main Body
309 VMP/16/2015/000281/2019 K. Swathi Legal Advisor Main Body
310 VMP/16/2015/000294/2019 M.V.S Anil Kumar Rajagiri Legal Advisor Visakhapatnam Main Body
311 VMP/16/2015/000303/2019 Shaikh Ibrahim Vice President Youth Cell
312 VMP/16/2015/000304/2019 Shaikh Ibrahim Vice President XX Youth Cell
313 VMP/16/2015/000306/2019 Sayyed Sohail President Youth Cell
314 VMP/16/2015/000307/2019 Irfan Burhan Shaikh Secretary Minority Cell
315 VMP/16/2015/000308/2019 Pothbhare Manda Milind President Women Cell
316 VMP/16/2015/000315/2019 Munindra Kumar Bora President Youth Cell
317 VMP/16/2015/000316/2019 Monjul Gaonkhowa Vice President Youth Cell
318 VMP/16/2015/000318/2019 Ranjan Prasad Ram Secretary Main Body
319 VMP/16/2015/000319/2019 Kedar Nath Sah Vice President Main Body
320 VMP/16/2015/000320/2019 Dr. Syed Moinul Haque President RTI Cell
321 VMP/16/2015/000326/2019 Mohammad Alisha President Karnal Minority Cell
322 VMP/16/2015/000328/2019 Daud Ahmad Chief General Secretary Minority Cell
323 VMP/16/2015/000345/2019 Tanmay Manish Sr. Vice President XX Main Body
324 VMP/16/2015/000350/2019 Syed Hasan Parvez President Main Body
325 VMP/16/2015/000351/2019 Beni Prasad Sharma Secretary Main Body
326 VMP/16/2015/000358/2019 Madhu Mishra Secretary Lucknow Women Cell
327 VMP/16/2015/000365/2019 Sonali Roy Vice President Women Cell
328 VMP/16/2015/000366/2019 Dr.Bikas Kumar Gupta President Kolkata Medical Cell
329 VMP/16/2015/000370/2019 Anil Kumar President Main Body
330 VMP/16/2015/000381/2019 Mahatre Ratan Jayram Vice President RTI Cell
331 VMP/16/2015/000383/2019 Swanand Diliprao Secretary RTI Cell
332 VMP/16/2015/000384/2019 Pramod Janadhanrao President RTI Cell
333 VMP/16/2015/000400/2019 Aftab Ahmad Secretary Main Body
334 VMP/16/2015/000411/2019 Minati Devi President XX OBC Cell
335 VMP/16/2015/000417/2019 Momi Bordoloi Gaonkhua President XX Women Cell
336 VMP/16/2015/000420/2019 Kavi Sunder Singh .S Legal Advisor XX Main Body
337 VMP/16/2015/000421/2019 Sheemah Syeeda Convener XX Women Cell
338 VMP/16/2015/000423/2019 Ujjal Ghosh General Secretary Youth Cell
339 VMP/16/2015/000425/2019 Tamal Dutta Vice President Youth Cell
340 VMP/16/2015/000434/2019 Minakhshi Mishra Vice President Women Cell
341 VMP/16/2015/000456/2019 Shaikh Ajaz Ahmad Vice President Main Body
342 VMP/16/2015/000457/2019 Jothivel .M. Organization Secretary XX Main Body
343 VMP/16/2015/000459/2019 Rajiv Gupta General Secretary Main Body
344 VMP/16/2015/000461/2019 Suryakant Sonwane Executive Member Main Body
345 VMP/16/2015/000467/2019 Guru Prasad Das President XX Main Body
346 VMP/16/2015/000469/2019 Asish Kumar Mohanty Vice President XX Main Body
347 VMP/16/2015/000471/2019 Seikh Ebrahim Vice President Minority Cell
348 VMP/16/2015/000473/2019 Md Mamun Rashid Secretary Minority Cell
349 VMP/16/2015/000475/2019 Mulla Samad Special invitees Member Anantapur Main Body
350 VMP/16/2015/000484/2019 Dr N S Rajput President XX Main Body
351 VMP/16/2015/000485/2019 Ranjana Majumdar President Women Cell
352 VMP/16/2015/000492/2019 Syed Hassan Imam President Minority Cell
353 VMP/16/2015/000495/2019 Dinesh Thakur President Youth Cell
354 VMP/16/2015/000498/2019 Rashid Malik Vice President Muzaffarnagar Minority cell
355 VMP/16/2015/000502/2019 G S Kamboj President XX Main Body
356 VMP/16/2015/000505/2019 Pramod kumar President Youth Cell
357 VMP/16/2015/000506/2019 Dharmesh Sharma President Main Body
358 VMP/16/2015/000516/2019 Kuruba Kulasekhar Spokesperson Anantapur Main Body
359 VMP/16/2015/000521/2019 Fatima Taleb beg President Women Cell
360 VMP/16/2015/000524/2019 Md. Khaliq Ali Khan Niyazi Incharge YSR Kadapa Main Body
361 VMP/16/2015/000526/2019 Mahendra Singh Vice President Main Body
362 VMP/16/2015/000528/2019 Mohd. Iftikhar Khan Vice President Minority Cell
363 VMP/16/2015/000534/2019 Sh Taku Harrig President Main Body
364 VMP/16/2015/000536/2019 Haji Mohammed Mujahid President Main Body
365 VMP/16/2015/000538/2019 Eman Mariyam President Women Cell
366 VMP/16/2015/000540/2019 Saikat Sarkar President Youth Cell
367 VMP/16/2015/000746/2020 Mahboob Baig Vice President XX Minority Cell
368 VMP/16/2015/000546/2019 S. Nazeer Ahammad President Kurnool Media Cell
369 VMP/16/2015/000551/2019 Raza Zaveri Vice President Minority Cell
370 VMP/16/2015/000552/2019 Gariboo Zaveri Secretary Minority Cell
371 VMP/16/2015/000568/2019 Sandeep S President Main Body
372 VMP/16/2015/000569/2019 Jukesh T.P Secretary Main Body
373 VMP/16/2015/000570/2019 Jeevan S.N Media Incharge Main Body
374 VMP/16/2015/000571/2019 Nithish C Org Secretary Main Body
375 VMP/16/2015/000572/2019 Dr.K P Manikandan Advisor XX Main Body
376 VMP/16/2015/000573/2019 Sarath Sethu C Convener Main Body
377 VMP/16/2015/000588/2019 Surendra Kumar Chordia Vice President XX Main Body
378 VMP/16/2015/000593/2019 Ranju Dekaraja Secretary Youth Cell
379 VMP/16/2015/000594/2019 Manoharan. T Media incharge XX Main Body
380 VMP/16/2015/000597/2019 V. Duraipandian Legal Advisor XX Main Body
381 VMP/16/2015/000602/2019 Rupam Bordoloi Secretary Youth Cell
382 VMP/16/2015/000603/2019 Bahul Nath Executive Member Main Body
383 VMP/16/2015/000617/2019 Rupa Mondal Executive Member Women Cell
384 VMP/16/2015/000618/2019 Alaka Mondal Executive Member Women Cell
385 VMP/16/2015/000619/2019 Putul Mondal Executive Member Women Cell
386 VMP/16/2015/000620/2019 Chhabap Mondal Executive Member Women Cell
387 VMP/16/2015/000621/2019 Kana Halder Executive Member Women Cell
388 VMP/16/2015/000622/2019 Lalita Mondal Executive Member Women Cell
389 VMP/16/2015/000626/2019 Dr Muthuramlingam M President Medical Cell
390 VMP/16/2015/000627/2019 Vinesh M Protector Main Body
391 VMP/16/2015/000628/2019 P K Chandran Org Secretary Main Body
392 VMP/16/2015/000629/2019 K R Joby Adv. President Legal Cell
393 VMP/16/2015/000632/2019 B A Patil Chief General Secretary XX Main Body
394 VMP/16/2015/000633/2019 U.Bmangalore Math Treasurer XX Main Body
395 VMP/16/2015/000634/2019 B.Muhammed Ali Advisor XX Main Body
396 VMP/16/2015/000635/2019 Irappa K.Emmi Vice President XX Main Body
397 VMP/16/2015/000636/2019 Peerpash S.Gachinmahal Vice President XX Main Body
398 VMP/16/2015/000637/2019 Yallappa M Kabadar Vice President XX Main Body
399 VMP/16/2015/000638/2019 Mohammed Khaja Miyan Vice President XX Main Body
400 VMP/16/2015/000639/2019 Mohammed Ali Abdul Rehaman Legal Advisor XX Main Body
401 VMP/16/2015/000640/2019 Abdul Khadar Reshmi General Secretary XX Main Body
402 VMP/16/2015/000641/2019 Vivek S Jigalur General Secretary XX Main Body
403 VMP/16/2015/000642/2019 Mohammad Rafiq Jamadar Organization Secretary XX Main Body
404 VMP/16/2015/000643/2019 Ahmadsaab Umersaab Shaikh Organization Secretary XX Main Body
405 VMP/16/2015/000644/2019 Srinivas Ishwar Pawar Secretary XX Main Body
406 VMP/16/2015/000645/2019 Irshad Ahmed Choudary President XX Youth Cell
407 VMP/16/2015/000646/2019 Shivappa M Salaki Special invitees Member XX Main Body
408 VMP/16/2015/000648/2019 Dr.Jameel Khan Sr. Vice President XX Main Body
409 VMP/16/2015/000665/2019 Ujjal Ghosh General Secretary XX Youth Cell
410 VMP/16/2015/000669/2019 Abhijeet Singh Secretary Lucknow Main Body
411 VMP/16/2015/000672/2019 Govind Prasad Shukla Secretary XX Main Body
412 VMP/16/2015/000686/2020 Haji Mohammed Mujahid President Anantapur Main Body
413 VMP/16/2015/000687/2020 VIJAY KUMAR BIJOLE Vice President Shivpuri Main Body
414 VMP/16/2015/000698/2020 Dr K.P.Manikandan Advisor Palakkad Main Body
415 VMP/16/2015/000718/2020 Dr. S Miftah Junaid President Anantapur Medical Cell
416 VMP/16/2015/000727/2020 Prafullkant Shukla General Secretary Main Body
417 VMP/16/2015/000729/2020 Vineet Dubey Advocate Advisor Legal Cell
418 VMP/16/2015/000730/2020 Imran Hakim Pathan Organization Secretary Beed Main Body
419 VMP/16/2015/000744/2020 Dr.Padadayya Revayya Hiremath General Secretary Main Body
420 VMP/16/2015/000745/2020 Raizahmed Gulfarosh President Minority Cell
421 VMP/16/2015/000746/2020 Mahboob Baig Vice President XX Minority Cell
422 VMP/16/2015/000747/2020 Mohammed Atha Ulla General Secretary Minority Cell
423 VMP/16/2015/000748/2020 Vinod Vasudev Jadav Secretary Main Body
424 VMP/16/2015/000749/2020 V Kashivishwanath Reddy Secretary Main Body
425 VMP/16/2015/000750/2020 Malikarjuna Kumbar Organization Secretary Main Body
426 VMP/16/2015/000752/2020 Yallappa s patil Secretary Main Body
427 VMP/16/2015/000754/2020 ImamaHusen P Valikar General Secretary Youth Cell
428 VMP/16/2015/000755/2020 Ashoka T Chandavarkar Special invitees Member Youth Cell
429 VMP/16/2015/000756/2020 Ram Chandra Hebbar Special invitees Member Main Body
430 VMP/16/2015/000758/2020 Jafarsab Y Kyalakond Organization Secretary Main Body
431 VMP/16/2015/000767/2020 Jayaprakash Singh Legal Advisor Main Body
432 VMP/16/2015/000768/2020 Amit Kumar Yadav Secretary RTI Cell
433 VMP/16/2015/000769/2020 Ajay Kumar Pal Chief General Secretary RTI Cell
434 VMP/16/2015/000770/2020 Awadhesh Agnihotri Vice President RTI Cell
435 VMP/16/2015/000792/2020 Kamal Kant Shukla Vice President RTI Cell
436 VMP/16/2015/000793/2020 Abhay Kumar Awasthi Organization Secretary RTI Cell
437 VMP/16/2015/000795/2020 Dileep Srivastava President RTI Cell
438 VMP/16/2015/000796/2020 Sharad Srivastava Vice President RTI Cell
439 VMP/16/2015/000797/2020 Ajay Kumar Pal General Secretary RTI Cell
440 VMP/16/2015/000798/2020 Amkit Kumar Yadav Secretary RTI Cell
441 VMP/16/2015/000813/2020 Tam Taro General Secretary Papum Pare RTI Cell
442 VMP/16/2015/000818/2020 mr prakash kayastha President Biswanath Main Body
443 VMP/16/2015/000819/2020 Dr kukil Baruah President Biswanath Media Cell
444 VMP/16/2015/000824/2020 S mahammad thahir Vice President Anantapur Main Body
445 VMP/16/2015/000839/2020 Om prakash Lifetime Member OBC Cell
446 VMP/16/2015/000867/2020 Salma begum Legal Advisor XX Legal Cell
447 VMP/16/2015/000888/2020 Rohit Jaiswal General Secretary Youth Cell
448 VMP/16/2015/000903/2020 SYED RABIUL ALAM Incharge Purba Burdwan Youth Cell
449 VMP/16/2015/000904/2020 Mohammad Intezar Vice President Youth Cell
450 VMP/16/2015/000916/2020 Mahadeb Ghsoh President Media Cell
451 VMP/16/2015/000028/2019 G. Bavajan President Anantapur Minority Cell
452 VMP/16/2015/000043/2019 S. Habeebulla Secretary Anantapur Main Body
453 VMP/16/2015/000045/2019 Sumit Tripathi General Secretary Main Body
454 VMP/16/2015/000058/2019 Shaik Farash Shoeb Rahman President Kurnool Main Body
455 VMP/16/2015/000069/2019 Neeraj Kumar Vice President Youth Cell
456 VMP/16/2015/000073/2019 Satish Kumar President Youth Cell
457 VMP/16/2015/000074/2019 Gautam singh Vice President Youth Cell
458 VMP/16/2015/000075/2019 Pankaj Saxena Vice President Youth Cell
459 VMP/16/2015/000076/2019 Krishna Kumar Chodhryi President Youth Cell
460 VMP/16/2015/000078/2019 Dr.Meraj Ahmad President Main Body
461 VMP/16/2015/000079/2019 Alok Kumar President Main Body
462 VMP/16/2015/000080/2019 R. Intiyaz Basha Special invitees Member Anantapur Main Body
463 VMP/16/2015/000084/2019 K.Ravi President Anantapur Youth Cell
464 VMP/16/2015/000192/2019 Ram Niwas Gupta Incharge Main Body
465 VMP/16/2015/000228/2019 Manoj Kumar Chandra Secretary Youth Cell
466 VMP/16/2015/000229/2019 Mukesh Kumar Kushwaha Media Incharge Youth Cell
467 VMP/16/2015/000234/2019 Shamas Nadeem Chief General Secretary Kurnool Main Body
468 VMP/16/2015/000269/2019 Deepak Kumar Verma President Youth Cell
469 VMP/16/2015/000284/2019 Amit Kumar Verma President Main Body
470 VMP/16/2015/000285/2019 Rahul Kulshreshtha President Main Body
471 VMP/16/2015/000312/2019 Syed Mohammed Arshad Special invitees Member Anantapur Main Body
472 VMP/16/2015/000348/2019 Sameer Khan Jafri President Main Body
473 VMP/16/2015/000356/2019 Akash Rathaur Media incharge Jhansi Main Body
474 VMP/16/2015/000357/2019 Sunil Kumar Chief General Secretary Jhansi Main Body
475 VMP/16/2015/000359/2019 Nammu Thakur Secretary Jhansi Main Body
476 VMP/16/2015/000373/2019 Jagannath Sirsi Advisor Main Body
477 VMP/16/2015/000379/2019 Abhijeet Singh Secretary Main Body
478 VMP/16/2015/000389/2019 Harish Kumar Srivastava Vice President Main Body
479 VMP/16/2015/000390/2019 Ashish Vishwakarma Vice President Youth Cell
480 VMP/16/2015/000393/2019 Saba Naureen General Secretary Women Cell
481 VMP/16/2015/000396/2019 Komal Mishra Vice President Women Cell
482 VMP/16/2015/000399/2019 Ajay Kumar General Secretary Main Body
483 VMP/16/2015/000401/2019 Lavoly Tiwari Secretary Women Cell
484 VMP/16/2015/000412/2019 Ved Prakash Verma Convener Main Body
485 VMP/16/2015/000460/2019 P. Jilan Basha Vice President Anantapur RTI Cell
486 VMP/16/2015/000508/2019 Mahavir Rajput President Main Body
487 VMP/16/2015/000509/2019 Deepender Pratap Singh General Secretary Main Body
488 VMP/16/2015/000514/2019 Sanjay shrivastav Secretary Main Body
489 VMP/16/2015/000529/2019 Saiyyad salar Baksh General Secretary Main Body
490 VMP/16/2015/000532/2019 Pooja President Women Cell
491 VMP/16/2015/000547/2019 Shaik Mohammad Shakeer Special invitees Member Sangareddy Main Body
492 VMP/16/2015/000581/2019 Shamshad Ansari President Main Body
493 VMP/16/2015/000610/2019 P. Shafiulla Vice President Anantapur Main Body
494 VMP/16/2015/000624/2019 Chandra Parkash Srivastava President Main Body
495 VMP/16/2015/000771/2020 Ashish Tiwari General Secretary RTI Cell
496 VMP/16/2015/000772/2020 Sadhna Pal Secretary Lucknow Women Cell
497 VMP/16/2015/000773/2020 Archana Vice President Kanpur Nagar
498 VMP/16/2015/000774/2020 Madhu Dixit Secretary Aligarh Women Cell
499 VMP/16/2015/000775/2020 Asha Dixit President Aligarh Women Cell
500 VMP/16/2015/000794/2020 Nagesh Kumar Dwivedi Protector Lucknow Main Body
501 VMP/16/2015/000032/2019 B. Gousiya Vice President Anantapur Women Cell
502 VMP/16/2015/000039/2019 D. Suhail Ahammad General Secretary Anantapur RTI Cell
503 VMP/16/2015/000040/2019 Madala Chanikya Legal Advisor Guntur Main Body
504 VMP/16/2015/000041/2019 Aasim Kasam Khan General Member Youth Cell
505 VMP/16/2015/000044/2019 Vishal Vishwakarma Secretary Youth Cell
506 VMP/16/2015/000065/2019 Pravin Dwivedi President Youth Cell
507 VMP/16/2015/000070/2019 Mahesh Kushwaha General Secretary Youth Cell
508 VMP/16/2015/000081/2019 Nidhinati Mohammad Rizwan Vice President Anantapur Main Body
509 VMP/16/2015/000083/2019 Sanjay Chaudhary President Main Body
510 VMP/16/2015/000085/2019 Mohammad Moin President Maharajganj Main Body
511 VMP/16/2015/000086/2019 Bilal Ahmad President Main Body
512 VMP/16/2015/000087/2019 Ajit Pratap Singh Vice President Main Body
513 VMP/16/2015/000089/2019 Shaikh Mohd Faizan Mohd Akbar Vice President XX Youth Cell
514 VMP/16/2015/000094/2019 Rashid Hussain Secretary Main Body
515 VMP/16/2015/000095/2019 Saket raman singh General Secretary Main Body
516 VMP/16/2015/000097/2019 Taufiq Ahmad Secretary Main Body
517 VMP/16/2015/000099/2019 Shaikh Saleem Vice President XX Minority cell
518 VMP/16/2015/000100/2019 Atul Kumar Vice President Main Body
519 VMP/16/2015/000101/2019 Shaik Ameeruddin Secretary Anantapur RTI Cell
520 VMP/16/2015/000103/2019 Jannad Husain Vice President Main Body
521 VMP/16/2015/000106/2019 Panchani Hiteshbhai President SC/ST Cell
522 VMP/16/2015/000107/2019 Rashid Mohammad Vice President Main Body
523 VMP/16/2015/000108/2019 Amarendra Yadav Babusahab President Main Body
524 VMP/16/2015/000109/2019 Bablu Singh Vice President Main Body
525 VMP/16/2015/000110/2019 Mradul Saket Neekhra President Jalaun Youth Cell
526 VMP/16/2015/000111/2019 Thokada Prasanth Kumar President Main Body
527 VMP/16/2015/000113/2019 Akhtar husain chisti Secretary Main Body
528 VMP/16/2015/000117/2019 Shaikh Afroz Abdul Khadar Vice President XX Minority cell
529 VMP/16/2015/000134/2019 Babu Ram Sudhar President XX Main Body
530 VMP/16/2015/000135/2019 Islam Khan President Main Body
531 VMP/16/2015/000136/2019 Jagdish Parsad Sharma Vice President Main Body
532 VMP/16/2015/000137/2019 Vinod Kumar General Secretary Main Body
533 VMP/16/2015/000138/2019 Imran Khan Secretary Main Body
534 VMP/16/2015/000139/2019 Jitendra Secretary Main Body
535 VMP/16/2015/000141/2019 Asharful Ansari General Member Kheri Main Body
536 VMP/16/2015/000150/2019 Faiyaz Shaikh President Main Body
537 VMP/16/2015/000151/2019 Ateeque Ismail Momin XX
538 VMP/16/2015/000152/2019 Abdul Wasim Syeed Vice President Main Body
539 VMP/16/2015/000155/2019 Khataki Aslam President Main Body
540 VMP/16/2015/000156/2019 Rukunuddin Hafizuddin kazi President Main Body
541 VMP/16/2015/000157/2019 G. Dayanand Legal Advisor Anantapur Main Body
542 VMP/16/2015/000158/2019 R. Roshan Zameer General Member Anantapur Main Body
543 VMP/16/2015/000160/2019 Mohd Irshad President XX Main Body
544 VMP/16/2015/000163/2020 Madhu Dixit Vice President Aligarh Women Cell
545 VMP/16/2015/000166/2020 Asha Dixit General Secretary Aligarh Women Cell
546 VMP/16/2015/000168/2019 Shaik Mansur President YSR Kadapa Main Body
547 VMP/16/2015/000169/2019 P. Imran Khan (Adv.) Legal Advisor YSR Kadapa Main Body
548 VMP/16/2015/000171/2020 Anjit Vice President Sitapur Main Body
549 VMP/16/2015/000172/2019 Shaik Mohammad Bilal General Secretary YSR Kadapa Main Body
550 VMP/16/2015/000174/2019 Asghar Ali President Main Body
551 VMP/16/2015/000175/2019 Syed Rasool Volunteer Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Main Body
552 VMP/16/2015/000176/2019 H. Farooq Ahmed Protector Anantapur Main Body
553 VMP/16/2015/000179/2019 Shivendra Singh President Main Body
554 VMP/16/2015/000180/2019 Ashish Kumar Shukla President Main Body
555 VMP/16/2015/000181/2019 Rahim Khan Vice President Main Body
556 VMP/16/2015/000187/2019 Vinod Kumar Gupta General Secretary Main Body
557 VMP/16/2015/000188/2019 Susanta Nandi President Main Body
558 VMP/16/2015/000190/2019 Soma Daw Vice President Main Body
559 VMP/16/2015/000193/2019 Sabeehul Hasan President Rae Bareli Main Body
560 VMP/16/2015/000195/2019 Arqan Ahmad President Moradabad Minority Cell
561 VMP/16/2015/000196/2019 Mulla Mohammad Azahar General Member Anantapur Main Body
562 VMP/16/2015/000209/2019 B. Venkateswarlu Vice President Kurnool Main Body
563 VMP/16/2015/000211/2019 B. Shasi Kiran Secretary Kurnool Main Body
564 VMP/16/2015/000213/2019 C. Pawan Kumar Organization Secretary Kurnool Main Body
565 VMP/16/2015/000214/2019 K.Chinnaraja Treasurer Kurnool Main Body
566 VMP/16/2015/000219/2019 Fakaruddin Vice President XX Main Body
567 VMP/16/2015/000222/2019 Kuldeep Singh Executive Member Main Body
568 VMP/16/2015/000223/2019 Babulal Chaudhari Advisor RTI Cell
569 VMP/16/2015/000224/2019 Balveer Singh Vice President Main Body
570 VMP/16/2015/000230/2019 Rajesh Kumar Rajput Incharge Youth Cell
571 VMP/16/2015/000231/2019 Kasturi Ramesh Sr. Vice President Kurnool Main Body
572 VMP/16/2015/000235/2019 Abhishek singh General Secretary Youth Cell
573 VMP/16/2015/000236/2019 Mukesh Kumar Media incharge XX Main Body
574 VMP/16/2015/000237/2019 Ram Avataar Secretary Youth Cell
575 VMP/16/2015/000239/2019 Haji Irshad General Member Anantapur Main Body
576 VMP/16/2015/000240/2019 Muddubhai Asif Hussain Advisor Kurnool Main Body
577 VMP/16/2015/000241/2019 Rajkamal General Member Youth Cell
578 VMP/16/2015/000244/2019 Sunil Kumar President Youth Cell
579 VMP/16/2015/000245/2019 Mohammad Azeem Vice President Chittoor Main Body
580 VMP/16/2015/000246/2019 Sushil Kumar President Kheri Youth Cell
581 VMP/16/2015/000247/2019 Anup Kumar Vice President Kheri Youth Cell
582 VMP/16/2015/000249/2019 Debasis Biswas Vice President Youth Cell
583 VMP/16/2015/000250/2019 Deepak Singh President Main Body
584 VMP/16/2015/000252/2019 Dharmendra chaudhari Org Secretary Main Body
585 VMP/16/2015/000253/2019 Dinesh Dewangan General Secretary Main Body
586 VMP/16/2015/000254/2019 Deepak Pandurang Jadhav Secretary Main Body
587 VMP/16/2015/000255/2019 Dodriya Girdhar Bhai Mohan Bhai Vice President Main Body
588 VMP/16/2015/000256/2019 Dr. Aas Mohammad Ansari Executive Member Main Body
589 VMP/16/2015/000258/2019 Fakir Manna General Secretary Main Body
590 VMP/16/2015/000259/2019 Guru Dayal Yadav President Main Body
591 VMP/16/2015/000260/2019 Habibullah Khan President Main Body
592 VMP/16/2015/000261/2019 Hafijullah Vice President Main Body
593 VMP/16/2015/000263/2019 Girish Chandra Jaiswal Secretary Main Body
594 VMP/16/2015/000264/2019 Jabbar Hussain Vice President Minority Cell
595 VMP/16/2015/000265/2019 M. Mazid Ahamed General Member Anantapur Main Body
596 VMP/16/2015/000268/2019 Shahrukh Khan Secretary XX Main Body
597 VMP/16/2015/000270/2019 Akash Verma President Youth Cell
598 VMP/16/2015/000272/2019 Jilani General Member Main Body
599 VMP/16/2015/000274/2019 Kalima Adam Patel President Women Cell
600 VMP/16/2015/000275/2019 Kambar Hussain General Member Main Body
601 VMP/16/2015/000276/2019 Mohd Aazad Shah President Main Body
602 VMP/16/2015/000277/2019 Kamla Prasad Vice President Main Body
603 VMP/16/2015/000278/2019 Khaibar Ali General Member Main Body
604 VMP/16/2015/000279/2019 Kiran Vijay kanade Vice President OBC Cell
605 VMP/16/2015/000280/2019 Lala Baba Secretary Main Body
606 VMP/16/2015/000282/2019 Nafees Ahmad Vice President Main Body
607 VMP/16/2015/000283/2019 Momin Naushad Babu Secretary XX Main Body
608 VMP/16/2015/000286/2019 Mahfuz Ahmad President Minority Cell
609 VMP/16/2015/000289/2019 Manoj Pratap Singh President Youth Cell
610 VMP/16/2015/000290/2019 Md. Abdul Kareem Sr. Vice President Main Body
611 VMP/16/2015/000293/2019 Mohd Javed Vice President Main Body
612 VMP/16/2015/000295/2019 Mohd. Mohsin General Secretary Saharanpur Minority cell
613 VMP/16/2015/000296/2019 Mohd. Mukarram President Minority Cell
614 VMP/16/2015/000297/2019 Naveen Rao President XX Main Body
615 VMP/16/2015/000299/2019 Lallan Prasad Gond Vice President Main Body
616 VMP/16/2015/000300/2019 Ram Pravesh Secretary Main Body
617 VMP/16/2015/000309/2019 Jalindar Narayan Ghodake Vice President SC/ST Cell
618 VMP/16/2015/000311/2019 Sanju Devi President Main Body
619 VMP/16/2015/000313/2019 Jamir Amir Sayyed President Minority Cell
620 VMP/16/2015/000314/2019 P. Sai Sankar Vice President YSR Kadapa Main Body
621 VMP/16/2015/000317/2019 Girish Nath President RTI Cell
622 VMP/16/2015/000323/2019 Yousuf Ansari Org Secretary Main Body
623 VMP/16/2015/000324/2019 Sarthak chaudhary Executive Member Main Body
624 VMP/16/2015/000325/2019 V. Remy General Secretary XX Main Body
625 VMP/16/2015/000327/2019 Mohomad.Yunus. Executive Member Main Body
626 VMP/16/2015/000329/2019 Mohammad Arif President Main Body
627 VMP/16/2015/000330/2019 Radha Krishna President Main Body
628 VMP/16/2015/000331/2019 Dhirendra Prasad Shahu Secretary Main Body
629 VMP/16/2015/000332/2019 Rampal Chauhan Secretary Main Body
630 VMP/16/2015/000333/2019 Ganesh Raghunath Chavan President SC/ST cell
631 VMP/16/2015/000334/2019 Rampal Rawat President Main Body
632 VMP/16/2015/000335/2019 B Mohammed Jameel Executive Member Main Body
633 VMP/16/2015/000336/2019 Balak Ram Kushwaha President Jalaun Main Body
634 VMP/16/2015/000339/2019 Ashish Gupta Chief Incharge Jalaun Main Body
635 VMP/16/2015/000340/2019 Dr.Awadh Bihari Convener Jalaun Main Body
636 VMP/16/2015/000341/2019 Atul Kumar Advisor Jalaun Main Body
637 VMP/16/2015/000342/2019 Rohit Gupta Legal Advisor Jalaun Main Body
638 VMP/16/2015/000343/2019 Aasif mansuri President XX Main Body
639 VMP/16/2015/000344/2019 Razza Hussain Vice President Main Body
640 VMP/16/2015/000346/2019 Dragpal Singh President Jalaun SC/ST cell
641 VMP/16/2015/000347/2019 Sharif Ansari Org Secretary Main Body
642 VMP/16/2015/000349/2019 Santosh Sahu Secretary Main Body
643 VMP/16/2015/000352/2019 Satya Kumar Barui General Secretary Main Body
644 VMP/16/2015/000353/2019 Athar Mirza Vice President XX Main Body
645 VMP/16/2015/000354/2019 Shaikh Iliyas Shabbir President Main Body
646 VMP/16/2015/000355/2019 Amar Singh Legal Advisor Jhansi Main Body
647 VMP/16/2015/000360/2019 Punam Singh President Ambedkar Nagar Women Cell
648 VMP/16/2015/000361/2019 Shaikh Azeem Kasim Patel President Main Body
649 VMP/16/2015/000362/2019 Shama Parveen A S Khan President Women Cell
650 VMP/16/2015/000363/2019 Chaudhary Dr Noormohammad President Main Body
651 VMP/16/2015/000364/2019 Souradeep Kundu General Secretary XX Youth Cell
652 VMP/16/2015/000367/2019 Prabir Jana General Member Main Body
653 VMP/16/2015/000368/2019 Dlip Roy General Member Main Body
654 VMP/16/2015/000369/2019 B. Mohammad Eliyaz President Anantapur Main Body
655 VMP/16/2015/000371/2019 Suman Verma President Jalaun Women Cell
656 VMP/16/2015/000372/2019 Vinay Kumar Vice President Main Body
657 VMP/16/2015/000374/2019 Akhilesh Kumar Verma President Youth Cell
658 VMP/16/2015/000375/2019 Ahemad Mansur Ali President XX Minority cell
659 VMP/16/2015/000376/2019 Vicky Joshi Vice President Youth Cell
660 VMP/16/2015/000377/2019 Rakesh Kumar Saini General Secretary Youth Cell
661 VMP/16/2015/000380/2019 Dipak Dewram Allat President RTI Cell
662 VMP/16/2015/000385/2019 Achinta Pradhan President Main Body
663 VMP/16/2015/000386/2019 Arup Mandal General Member Main Body
664 VMP/16/2015/000387/2019 Mahabub Raieen President Agra Minority cell
665 VMP/16/2015/000388/2019 Mohd Danish Secretary Main Body
666 VMP/16/2015/000392/2019 Mohammed Kareem Secretary XX Minority cell
667 VMP/16/2015/000394/2019 Roli President Women Cell
668 VMP/16/2015/000395/2019 Himanshu Mishra Secretary Main Body
669 VMP/16/2015/000397/2019 Anjani Bharti Secretary Main Body
670 VMP/16/2015/000398/2019 Mohd Salman Secretary RTI Cell
671 VMP/16/2015/000403/2019 Aliyan Haque Vice President Minority Cell
672 VMP/16/2015/000404/2019 Kasmiri Jabbar Hussain Vice President Women Cell
673 VMP/16/2015/000405/2019 Shamsheer Alam President Teacher Cell
674 VMP/16/2015/000406/2019 Koustav Kanti Mandal Secretary Main Body
675 VMP/16/2015/000407/2019 Khaibar Yasin Ali General Member XX Main Body
676 VMP/16/2015/000408/2019 Mohit Kumar Dixit Vice President Main Body
677 VMP/16/2015/000409/2019 Shaher Banu Special invitees Member XX Main Body
678 VMP/16/2015/000410/2019 Usman Khan Convener Main Body
679 VMP/16/2015/000413/2019 Vijay Kumar Vice President Main Body
680 VMP/16/2015/000414/2019 Vijay Kumar Chaurasia Advisor Main Body
681 VMP/16/2015/000415/2019 Sankar Senapati President Youth Cell
682 VMP/16/2015/000416/2019 Wasim Ali General Member Main Body
683 VMP/16/2015/000419/2019 Ramashre Gautam President Main Body
684 VMP/16/2015/000422/2019 Ashik Hussain Special invitees Member XX Main Body
685 VMP/16/2015/000424/2019 Naresh Kumar Bhatiya President Main Body
686 VMP/16/2015/000427/2019 Sukanta Holder President Youth Cell
687 VMP/16/2015/000428/2019 Mohd Nadeem President Minority Cell
688 VMP/16/2015/000429/2019 Sarfaraj Ahmad President Main Body
689 VMP/16/2015/000431/2019 Mohd Ajmal Vice President Minority Cell
690 VMP/16/2015/000432/2019 Mohd Mohsin General Secretary Minority Cell
691 VMP/16/2015/000435/2019 V.G Nagamani President Anantapur Women Cell
692 VMP/16/2015/000439/2019 Aas Mohd Kassar President Muzaffarnagar Minority cell
693 VMP/16/2015/000441/2019 Wasim Sayyed Vice President Main Body
694 VMP/16/2015/000442/2019 Shaikh Jhangir Vice President Main Body
695 VMP/16/2015/000443/2019 Shaikh Javed Patel Vice President Main Body
696 VMP/16/2015/000444/2019 Manoj Kumar Dubey Convener Mainpuri Main Body
697 VMP/16/2015/000445/2019 Sayyed Sikandar Gagursab President XX Main Body
698 VMP/16/2015/000446/2019 Shaikh Chandpasha Mehtabsaab Vice President Main Body
699 VMP/16/2015/000449/2019 Sufiyan Pathan Media Incharge Main Body
700 VMP/16/2015/000452/2019 Ahtesham Akhel sayyed Executive Member Main Body
701 VMP/16/2015/000453/2019 Khumeini Afzal Ali Jafri Executive Member Main Body
702 VMP/16/2015/000454/2019 KubaraSanjay Ali Khan Executive Member Main Body
703 VMP/16/2015/000455/2019 Sandhya Kumari Singh President Women Cell
704 VMP/16/2015/000462/2019 Pushpanjali Ram Kanade President Women Cell
705 VMP/16/2015/000464/2019 Garje Sunanda Govind President Women Cell
706 VMP/16/2015/000465/2019 Govind Raja Ram Garje Secretary Main Body
707 VMP/16/2015/000466/2019 Muqtadir Momin Secretary Main Body
708 VMP/16/2015/000468/2019 Rasmita Mohanty President Main Body
709 VMP/16/2015/000470/2019 Mohammed Abdul Shahed President Main Body
710 VMP/16/2015/000474/2019 Amman Hamid Secretary Youth Cell
711 VMP/16/2015/000476/2019 Liyakat Ali Secretary Minority Cell
712 VMP/16/2015/000477/2019 Tuli Bardhan Vice President Women Cell
713 VMP/16/2015/000478/2019 Sekh Asrarul Haque General Member Main Body
714 VMP/16/2015/000479/2019 Akhilesh Pachauri President Main Body
715 VMP/16/2015/000480/2019 Banamali Sain President Main Body
716 VMP/16/2015/000481/2019 S.K Nasirul Haque General Member Main Body
717 VMP/16/2015/000482/2019 Bikash Chandra Nandi General Secretary Main Body
718 VMP/16/2015/000483/2019 Gobinda Mondal General Member Main Body
719 VMP/16/2015/000486/2019 Shekh Samsul Arefin Vice President Main Body
720 VMP/16/2015/000488/2019 Saagnyk Sengupta President Youth Cell
721 VMP/16/2015/000489/2019 Saumyadip Dey Secretary Youth Cell
722 VMP/16/2015/000491/2019 Gopal Tanti Executive Member Main Body
723 VMP/16/2015/000496/2019 Mohammad Saadab Qureshi President Main Body
724 VMP/16/2015/000499/2019 Devendra Kumar Rajput President Main Body
725 VMP/16/2015/000500/2019 Rakesh Babu Rajput Vice President Main Body
726 VMP/16/2015/000501/2019 Omvir Singh General Secretary Main Body
727 VMP/16/2015/000504/2019 Bhojraj President Main Body
728 VMP/16/2015/000507/2019 Manoj Kumar Gurjar Vice President XX Main Body
729 VMP/16/2015/000510/2020 Amit Kumar Yadav Vice President Lucknow Youth Cell
730 VMP/16/2015/000511/2020 Ajay Kumar Pal Secretary Lucknow Youth Cell
731 VMP/16/2015/000512/2020 Awadhesh Agnihotri General Secretary Lucknow Youth Cell
732 VMP/16/2015/000513/2020 Ashish Tiwari Organization Secretary Mainpuri Main Body
733 VMP/16/2015/000515/2019 Aniruddh Vishnoi Treasurer Main Body
734 VMP/16/2015/000517/2019 Ashish Tripathi General Secretary Main Body
735 VMP/16/2015/000518/2020 Sadhna Pal Vice President Lucknow Women Cell
736 VMP/16/2015/000519/2019 Sameer Vishnoi Org Secretary Main Body
737 VMP/16/2015/000522/2020 Archana General Secretary Lucknow Women Cell
738 VMP/16/2015/000523/2019 Sakir Khan President Main Body
739 VMP/16/2015/000525/2019 Kinnera Kranthi Kumar Sr. Vice President Anantapur Main Body
740 VMP/16/2015/000530/2019 Anita Bano General Member Main Body
741 VMP/16/2015/000531/2019 Dr. Brajnandan Rajput President Main Body
742 VMP/16/2015/000533/2019 Fiza Banu Vice President Women Cell
743 VMP/16/2015/000535/2019 Girish Chandra Jaiswal Vice President Rae Bareli Main Body
744 VMP/16/2015/000539/2019 Ganga L. General Secretary XX Main Body
745 VMP/16/2015/000543/2019 Devishankar Tiwari President Youth Cell
746 VMP/16/2015/000545/2019 Mulla Imran General Member Anantapur Main Body
747 VMP/16/2015/000548/2019 Husnara President Women cell
748 VMP/16/2015/000549/2019 Khan Bahadur President Main Body
749 VMP/16/2015/000553/2019 Anwar Hussain Executive Member Minority Cell
750 VMP/16/2015/000554/2019 Kailash Kushwaha President OBC Cell
751 VMP/16/2015/000555/2019 Jai Prakash Prajapati General Secretary Main Body
752 VMP/16/2015/000556/2019 Sunil Vyas Secretary Main Body
753 VMP/16/2015/000557/2019 Kamlapati Patel Org Secretary Main Body
754 VMP/16/2015/000558/2019 Gajendra Singh Treasurer Main Body
755 VMP/16/2015/000559/2019 Hemant Kumar Soni Secretary Main Body
756 VMP/16/2015/000560/2019 Satyapal Singh Yadav Vice President Main Body
757 VMP/16/2015/000567/2019 S. Sudalai Pandi President XX Main Body
758 VMP/16/2015/000574/2019 Ravindran U Secretary Main Body
759 VMP/16/2015/000575/2019 Ranjith P.M Secretary Main Body
760 VMP/16/2015/000576/2019 Ramesan K Secretary Main Body
761 VMP/16/2015/000577/2019 Sathyan N.A Secretary Main Body
762 VMP/16/2015/000578/2019 Sohel Qureshi President Youth Cell
763 VMP/16/2015/000579/2019 Nitin Kumar Pal Executive Member Main Body
764 VMP/16/2015/000580/2019 Md Chand Babu President Main Body
765 VMP/16/2015/000584/2019 Mohd Khayyam Org Secretary Main Body
766 VMP/16/2015/000587/2019 Ramdev Vice President Main Body
767 VMP/16/2015/000590/2019 Akeel Siddiqi Executive Member Main Body
768 VMP/16/2015/000591/2019 Ekhlaq Ali President Minority Cell
769 VMP/16/2015/000592/2019 Mukhtar Ahmad Executive Member Main Body
770 VMP/16/2015/000595/2019 Mohan Prasad Verma Executive Member Main Body
771 VMP/16/2015/000596/2019 Ashok Kumar Chaudhary Executive Member Main Body
772 VMP/16/2015/000598/2019 T. Saravana President XX Main Body
773 VMP/16/2015/000599/2019 K. Subbiah President XX Main Body
774 VMP/16/2015/000600/2019 Rakesh Mandal Executive Member Main Body
775 VMP/16/2015/000601/2019 Khandekar sabir Azad Executive Member Main Body
776 VMP/16/2015/000606/2019 Toheed Ahmed Media Incharge Main Body
777 VMP/16/2015/000607/2019 Mahfooz Ali General Secretary Main Body
778 VMP/16/2015/000608/2019 Harish Chand Verma Secretary Main Body
779 VMP/16/2015/000609/2019 B. Sreenivasulu Special invitees Member Anantapur Main Body
780 VMP/16/2015/000611/2019 Mohd Arif Khan President Main Body
781 VMP/16/2015/000612/2019 Sandip Chatterjee President XX Main Body
782 VMP/16/2015/000613/2019 Dr. Noori Parveen President YSR Kadapa Medical Cell
783 VMP/16/2015/000614/2019 Mohd Zubair President Bijnor Student Cell
784 VMP/16/2015/000616/2019 Shaik Mohammad Basha General Member YSR Kadapa Main Body
785 VMP/16/2015/000647/2019 Nisar Ahmed Khan President XX Main Body
786 VMP/16/2015/000649/2019 Annarao Namadi Advisor XX Main Body
787 VMP/16/2015/000650/2019 Mohammed Imran General Secretary XX Main Body
788 VMP/16/2015/000651/2019 Jay Singh General Secretary XX Main Body
789 VMP/16/2015/000652/2019 Ashok Bharati Media incharge XX Main Body
790 VMP/16/2015/000653/2019 Abdul Kareem Surkhi President XX Main Body
791 VMP/16/2015/000654/2019 Basheer Ahamed A Shaikh President XX Main Body
792 VMP/16/2015/000655/2019 Mahaveer Koravi President XX Main Body
793 VMP/16/2015/000656/2019 Tukaram Satyappa Kamble Convener XX Main Body
794 VMP/16/2015/000657/2019 Sanjeev Magadum Sr. Vice President XX Main Body
795 VMP/16/2015/000658/2019 Benjamin M David Sr. Vice President XX Main Body
796 VMP/16/2015/000659/2019 Vijay Ramachandra Bajantri Vice President XX Main Body
797 VMP/16/2015/000660/2019 Vinayak Kumar Vice President XX Main Body
798 VMP/16/2015/000661/2019 Ravindra Ramappa Jadar Vice President XX Main Body
799 VMP/16/2015/000662/2019 Namdev Hoteppa Jadar General Secretary XX Main Body
800 VMP/16/2015/000663/2019 Prakash Yamanappa Mailake President XX SC/ST cell
801 VMP/16/2015/000664/2019 Sourab Biswas President XX Youth Cell
802 VMP/16/2015/000666/2019 Ummed Singh President XX Main Body
803 VMP/16/2015/0006672019 Suman Shaw General Secretary XX Youth Cell
804 VMP/16/2015/000668/2019 Sandip Mondal Vice President XX Main Body
805 VMP/16/2015/000670/2019 Vishal Singh General Secretary Sitapur Main Body
806 VMP/16/2015/000671/2019 Amit Kumar Asthana Vice President Azamgarh Main Body
807 VMP/16/2015/000673/2019 Syed Hazarat Ali (Adv.) Legal Advisor East Godavari Main Body
808 VMP/16/2015/000682/2020 Devisetty Hari Babu President Kurnool Main Body
809 VMP/16/2015/000688/2020 MAYANK KUMAR PUSHP Lifetime Member Dausa OBC Cell
810 VMP/16/2015/000696/2020 S. Lokesh Reddy General Member Chittoor Main Body
811 VMP/16/2015/000699/2020 Kattasouri Saikamal Secretary Anantapur Main Body
812 VMP/16/2015/000702/2020 Sp Saddam Hussain Protector Kurnool Main Body
813 VMP/16/2015/000710/2020 Nisar Ahamad Tamboli Media incharge XX Media Cell
814 VMP/16/2015/000713/2020 Vivekanand Prasad President Khagaria Main Body
815 VMP/16/2015/000717/2020 Dr Dileep Kumar prajapati Incharge Ballia Medical Cell
816 VMP/16/2015/000720/2020 Mateen Ahmad Volunteer Kheri Main Body
817 VMP/16/2015/000722/2020 Saiyad asif ali President Agra Main Body
818 VMP/16/2015/000723/2020 Viveka Nand Poddar President Sahibganj Teacher Cell
819 VMP/16/2015/000724/2020 Aradhana Charls Vice President Gorakhpur Main Body
820 VMP/16/2015/000728/2020 Nazim Ansari President Bareilly Youth Cell
821 VMP/16/2015/000731/2020 Satya Prakash Convener Kheri Youth Cell
822 VMP/16/2015/000732/2020 Jitendra Kumar Vice President Kheri Youth Cell
823 VMP/16/2015/000733/2020 Anuj Kumar Media incharge Youth Cell
824 VMP/16/2015/000734/2020 Rohit Kumar Media incharge Kheri Youth Cell
825 VMP/16/2015/000735/2020 Vishal Rajput President Lucknow Youth Cell
826 VMP/16/2015/000736/2020 Nirmal Kumar President Sitapur Youth Cell
827 VMP/16/2015/000741/2020 Namdev Holeppa Jadhav General Secretary Belagavi (Belgaum) Main Body
828 VMP/16/2015/000751/2020 Richard Songhar General Secretary Main Body
829 VMP/16/2015/000753/2020 Prakash Nayak President Youth Cell
830 VMP/16/2015/000761/2020 Chand Pasha Advisor Legal Cell
831 VMP/16/2015/000762/2020 Sattar Miyan Vice President Main Body
832 VMP/16/2015/000763/2020 Tukaram M Damodar President Main Body
833 VMP/16/2015/000764/2020 Moddin A Pathan Special invitees Member Main Body
834 VMP/16/2015/000776/2020 Anjit Volunteer Sitapur Main Body
835 VMP/16/2015/000777/2020 Vishal Raj Special invitees Member Lucknow Main Body
836 VMP/16/2015/000778/2020 Pushpendra Kumar Vice President Shahjahanpur RTI Cell
837 VMP/16/2015/000779/2020 Tripurari Dixit President Kannauj Main Body
838 VMP/16/2015/000780/2020 Amit Kumar Yadav General Member Lucknow Main Body
839 VMP/16/2015/000781/2020 Darshan Singh General Member Main Body
840 VMP/16/2015/000782/2020 Durgesh Yadav General Member Lucknow Main Body
841 VMP/16/2015/000783/2020 Vivek Tiwari General Member Lucknow Main Body
842 VMP/16/2015/000784/2020 Anil Kumar Yadav General Member Lucknow Main Body
843 VMP/16/2015/000785/2020 Ajay Kumar General Member XX Main Body
844 VMP/16/2015/000786/2020 Pramod Yadav General Member Lucknow Main Body
845 VMP/16/2015/000787/2020 Anil Kumar Yadav General Member Lucknow Main Body
846 VMP/16/2015/000788/2020 Sanjeev Mishra Vice President Mainpuri RTI Cell
847 VMP/16/2015/000789/2020 Anand Kumar General Secretary Mainpuri RTI Cell
848 VMP/16/2015/000791/2020 Vishal Raj General Member Lucknow Main Body
849 VMP/16/2015/000807/2020 GURMEET SINGH President Gorakhpur Main Body
850 VMP/16/2015/000808/2020 Syed Wasim Ahmad Vice President Gorakhpur Main Body
851 VMP/16/2015/000830/2020 Adam Jafar Tamboli Chief General Secretary XX Youth Cell
852 VMP/16/2015/000840/2020 D.Hari babu President Kurnool Main Body
853 VMP/16/2015/000841/2020 B VENKATESWARLU Vice President Kurnool Main Body
854 VMP/16/2015/000842/2020 B shadi kiran Secretary Kurnool Main Body
855 VMP/16/2015/000843/2020 C PAVAN KUMAR Organization Secretary Kurnool Main Body
856 VMP/16/2015/000844/2020 K.Chinnaraja Treasurer Main Body
857 VMP/16/2015/000845/2020 Sp.Saddam hussain Protector Kurnool Main Body
858 VMP/16/2015/000869/2020 Lutfur Rahaman Vice President Youth Cell
859 VMP/16/2015/000879/2020 Adil khan President Deoria Youth Cell
860 VMP/16/2015/000881/2020 JAGMOHAN President Hamirpur Main Body
861 VMP/16/2015/000885/2020 Lalit yadav President Firozabad Main Body
862 VMP/16/2015/000887/2020 SHAIK MOHAMMED SHAFI Volunteer YSR Kadapa Youth Cell
863 VMP/16/2015/000893/2020 Shantanu das Advisor Birbhum Minority Cell
864 VMP/16/2015/000900/2020 Muddubhai Asif Hussain Protector Kurnool Youth Cell
865 VMP/16/2015/000901/2020 Dharmatma Kumar Singh Incharge Main Body
866 VMP/16/2015/000914/2020 Sahedul Islam President Minority Cell
867 VMP/16/2015/000925/2020 NANDULAMATTAM NAGARAJ Volunteer Kurnool Teacher Cell
868 VMP/16/2015/000926/2020 SD.MAHABOOB BASHA Volunteer Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore Teacher Cell
869 VMP/16/2015/000091/2019 Satya Brat Singh President Main Body
870 VMP/16/2015/000093/2019 Pankaj Kumar Singh President Main Body
871 VMP/16/2015/000287/2019 Chandramani Vice President Main Body
872 VMP/16/2015/000288/2019 Anurag Rai President Main Body
873 VMP/16/2015/000291/2019 Mohd Rehan Org Secretary Main Body
874 VMP/16/2015/000292/2019 Mohammad Nazim General Secretary Bijnor Main Body
875 VMP/16/2015/000305/2019 Wasim Momin President Main Body
876 VMP/16/2015/000378/2019 Mohd Jakir Ali President Youth Cell
877 VMP/16/2015/000382/2019 Mohd Azeem President Youth Cell
878 VMP/16/2015/000430/2019 Nishar Ahmad Spokesperson Main Body
879 VMP/16/2015/000433/2019 Mohd Tahir Vice President Youth Cell
880 VMP/16/2015/000436/2019 Mohd Haroon President Minority Cell
881 VMP/16/2015/000437/2019 Mohd Akeeb Media Incharge Main Body
882 VMP/16/2015/000451/2019 Shaikh Ajaz Dagdu Secretary Main Body
883 VMP/16/2015/000537/2019 Mohd Shariq Vice President Minority Cell
884 VMP/16/2015/000544/2019 Momin Irshad Abbas President Main Body
885 VMP/16/2015/000582/2019 Junaid Akhtar President Main Body
886 VMP/16/2015/000583/2019 Mohd Nadeem General Secretary Main Body
887 VMP/16/2015/000585/2019 Subham Mishra President Main Body
888 VMP/16/2015/000605/2019 Mohd Soyeb President Main Body
889 VMP/16/2015/000725/2020 Mohammad Taufik Incharge Maharajganj Main Body
890 VMP/16/2015/000737/2020 Dhonidiram Mallu Shinge Vice President Belagavi (Belgaum) SC/ST Cell
891 VMP/16/2015/000738/2020 SampathRao Pundalika Roa Gandavvagol President Belagavi (Belgaum) Main Body
892 VMP/16/2015/000739/2020 Shivannad Laxman Sammakkanavar Secretary Belagavi (Belgaum) SC/ST Cell
893 VMP/16/2015/000740/2020 Prakash Tukram Kamble General Member Belagavi (Belgaum) SC/ST Cell
894 VMP/16/2015/000742/2020 Mallavva Shankar Kamble Vice President Belagavi (Belgaum) SC/ST Cell
895 VMP/16/2015/000743/2020 Geeta prakash mailake P.R.O. Belagavi (Belgaum) SC/ST Cell
896 VMP/16/2015/000759/2020 Chandrakanth Malappa Vernekar President Gadag Main Body
897 VMP/16/2015/000765/2020 Allisa M agasimani President Main Body
898 VMP/16/2015/000913/2020 Mahammad Salauddin Secretary Birbhum Minority Cell
899 VMP/16/2015/000090/2019 Vidyanand Tiwari President Main Body
900 VMP/16/2015/000098/2019 Anil Kumar Singh President Main Body
901 VMP/16/2015/000226/2019 Biki Kirtania President Youth Cell
902 VMP/16/2015/000227/2019 Chandrakant Das Secretary Main Body
903 VMP/16/2015/000298/2019 Bechu Ram President Main Body
904 VMP/16/2015/000301/2019 Natha Ram Secretary Main Body
905 VMP/16/2015/000302/2019 Farjana Khatoon Secretary Main Body
906 VMP/16/2015/000321/2019 Pralay Panda Secretary Main Body
907 VMP/16/2015/000322/2019 Pramod Kr Tiwari President Main Body
908 VMP/16/2015/000450/2019 Vinayak Manikrao Thombre President Main Body
909 VMP/16/2015/000566/2019 Mohit Singh President Main Body
910 VMP/16/2015/000604/2019 Bazhul Kamar Ansari President Main Body
911 VMP/16/2015/000726/2020 Ajay Gaud Spokesperson Maharajganj Main Body
912 VMP/16/2015/000790/2020 Sushil Rajput President Mainpuri RTI Cell
913 VMP/16/2015/000112/2019 Akhtar Ali Zafari President Main Body
914 VMP/16/2015/000212/2019 Shaikh Farooq President XX Main Body
915 VMP/16/2015/000215/2019 Sheikh Nasir Sheikh Ahmad President XX Main Body
916 VMP/16/2015/000220/2019 Aulad Hussain Vice President Main Body
917 VMP/16/2015/000238/2019 Zakkam Bhagya Raju President Chittoor Main Body
918 VMP/16/2015/000242/2019 Parsant Rajput President Youth Cell
919 VMP/16/2015/000243/2019 Sunil Kumar Vice President Youth Cell
920 VMP/16/2015/000262/2019 Hujjath Ali President Main Body
921 VMP/16/2015/000310/2019 Nitin Tukaram Kamble Vice President Main Body
922 VMP/16/2015/000337/2019 Mukesh Yagyik Vice President Jalaun Main Body
923 VMP/16/2015/000338/2019 Asit Mishra Secretary Jalaun Main Body
924 VMP/16/2015/000426/2019 Suraj Gupta President Kheri Main Body
925 VMP/16/2015/000440/2019 Mohd Sadeeq President Minority Cell
926 VMP/16/2015/000447/2019 Rajabhau Gadade President Youth Cell
927 VMP/16/2015/000448/2019 Pathan Farhan Khan President Main Body
928 VMP/16/2015/000463/2019 Shahed Khan President Main Body
929 VMP/16/2015/000487/2019 Indrajit Nayak President Youth Cell
930 VMP/16/2015/000520/2019 Asit Mishra Vice President Main Body
931 VMP/16/2015/000542/2019 M Raj Kumar President XX Youth Cell
932 VMP/16/2015/000550/2019 Huzzat Ali President Main Body
933 VMP/16/2015/000561/2019 Wasim Khan President Main Body
934 VMP/16/2015/000562/2019 Santosh Panchal President Main Body
935 VMP/16/2015/000563/2019 Sheelendra Singh President Main Body
936 VMP/16/2015/000564/2019 Shahrukh Khan Spokesperson Main Body
937 VMP/16/2015/000565/2019 Tajuddin Ali Treasurer Main Body
938 VMP/16/2015/000586/2019 Umesh Gupta Vice President Kheri Main Body
939 VMP/16/2015/000625/2019 Mohammed Javed President Main Body
940 VMP/16/2015/000721/2020 Abdullah aijaz khan President Hyderabad Main Body
941 VMP/16/2015/000760/2020 Haidar Ali Sadhikalli Makandar Secretary Main Body
942 VMP/16/2015/000766/2020 Mahadeva N Mane President Main Body
943 VMP/16/2015/000806/2020 Asif qureshi Lifetime Member Lalitpur Youth Cell
944 VMP/16/2015/000809/2020 Asif qureshi Special invitees Member Lalitpur OBC Cell
945 VMP/16/2015/000898/2020 Syed ameerjan Volunteer Minority Cell
946 VMP/16/2015/000860/2020 Vikram Singh Volunteer XX Main Body
947 VMP/16/2015/000921/2020 Azmira Khatun President Birbhum Minority Cell