Toll Free : 18005725786

All Members List

S.No Reg No Name Post Work Area
1 VMP/16/2015/000757/2020 Jafarsab Y Kyalakond
2 VMP/16/2015/001029/2020 Akhila Batchu
3 VMP/16/2015/002086/2021 Sonu Volunteer Tehsil Committee
4 VMP/16/2015/002087/2021 Arjun Kumar Volunteer Tehsil Committee
5 VMP/16/2015/002088/2021 Chandrashekhar Pal Volunteer Tehsil Committee
6 VMP/16/2015/002178/2021 Nandu Kushawaha Volunteer Tehsil Committee
7 VMP/16/2015/000883/2020 Deepak Kumar Sahoo Volunteer Main Body
8 VMP/16/2015/000941/2020 N S Shiva prasad Sr. Vice President Zonne Committee Main Body
9 VMP/16/2015/000943/2020 Koyya Venkata laxmi Volunteer District Committee Main Body
10 VMP/16/2015/000959/2020 Varadhi Suresh Volunteer District Committee Main Body
11 VMP/16/2015/000960/2020 Kasarapu kodanda (Sanjana) Volunteer District Committee Main Body
12 VMP/16/2015/000961/2020 Podagatla Balaji Volunteer District Committee Main Body
13 VMP/16/2015/000968/2020 Syed Mazhar Hameed Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body
14 VMP/16/2015/001057/2020 MD.Magdoom Mohiddin Sr. Vice President State Committee Main Body
15 VMP/16/2015/001157/2020 Pranab Kumar Sahoo Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body
16 VMP/16/2015/001168/2020 Sreha jain Volunteer District Committee Main Body
17 VMP/16/2015/001187/2020 D. Sadiq basha Chief Advisor State Committee Main Body
18 VMP/16/2015/001204/2020 DR.IMRANALI NAWAB JAMADAR Lifetime Member National Committee Main Body
19 VMP/16/2015/001227/2020 Swarup Kumar Chakrabarty Lifetime Member State Committee Main Body
20 VMP/16/2015/001372/2020 KHUMANTHEM KAPIL SINGH Volunteer Gram Panchayat Main Body
21 VMP/16/2015/001361/2020 P. Sreekanth Sr. Vice President City Committee Main Body
22 VMP/16/2015/001347/2020 Sukanya Maddineni Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body
23 VMP/16/2015/001437/2020 Bandela rajesh Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body
24 VMP/16/2015/001452/2020 Shaik Mohammad Shafi Sr. Vice President Zonne Committee Main Body
25 VMP/16/2015/001561/2020 AMIN MUSTAK SAYYED Volunteer District Committee Main Body
26 VMP/16/2015/001567/2020 SHOUKAT HUSAIN DADAMIYA SHAIKH Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body
27 VMP/16/2015/001580/2020 maruru vinod kumar Sr. Vice President Gram Panchayat Main Body
28 VMP/16/2015/001634/2020 limmala santosh Volunteer District Committee Main Body
29 VMP/16/2015/001690/2020 Sangapu Bala gandharva Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body
30 VMP/16/2015/001744/2021 MOHD. JAVED Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body
31 VMP/16/2015/001745/2021 Raja Prasad Volunteer District Committee Main Body
32 VMP/16/2015/001746/2021 Shiv Shambhu Lohar Volunteer District Committee Main Body
33 VMP/16/2015/001747/2021 Ban Bihari Pradhan Volunteer District Committee Main Body
34 VMP/16/2015/001748/2021 Yadu Pati Pradhan Volunteer District Committee Main Body
35 VMP/16/2015/001814/2021 Kancharla Ratnam Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body
36 VMP/16/2015/001832/2021 KATIKA INAMUL HUQ Lifetime Member National Committee Main Body
37 VMP/16/2015/001838/2021 RAJENDRA TIWARI Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body
38 VMP/16/2015/001846/2021 Sajidul Haque Gayen Sr. Vice President State Committee Main Body
39 VMP/16/2015/001854/2021 PARWATI PARIHAR Volunteer District Committee Main Body
40 VMP/16/2015/002021/2021 Saira Bano Maqbool Ahmed Volunteer City Committee Main Body
41 VMP/16/2015/002022/2021 Shaikh Taqi Shakeel Haider Volunteer City Committee Main Body
42 VMP/16/2015/002023/2021 Mehtab Alam Aashiq Ali Ansari Volunteer City Committee Main Body
43 VMP/16/2015/002067/2021 I Jagannadha Rao Volunteer District Committee Main Body
44 VMP/16/2015/002068/2021 S Dinesh Volunteer District Committee Main Body
45 VMP/16/2015/002133/2021 Disha Sanghi Volunteer District Committee Main Body
46 VMP/16/2015/001103/2020 MIRAJUL ISLAM MONDAL Chief Advisor National Committee Media Cell
47 VMP/16/2015/001142/2020 Chodisetti Suresh Sr. Vice President State Committee Media Cell
48 VMP/16/2015/002033/2021 TM SATHISH KUMAR Sr. Vice President District Committee Media Cell
49 VMP/16/2015/001762/2021 yumkhaibam Mufijuddin Lifetime Member City Committee Medical Cell
50 VMP/16/2015/001921/2021 Musaraf yumkhaibam Chief Advisor State Committee Medical Cell
51 VMP/16/2015/001197/2020 SYED UMAR FAROOK Chief Advisor State Committee Minority Cell
52 VMP/16/2015/001198/2020 Khaji.Hydervali Sr. Vice President Zonne Committee Minority Cell
53 VMP/16/2015/001397/2020 Shaikh Shoeb Anwer Volunteer Minority Cell
54 VMP/16/2015/001534/2020 Abdul Danish Sr. Vice President State Committee Minority Cell
55 VMP/16/2015/001539/2020 Monajat Ali Molla Volunteer State Committee Minority Cell
56 VMP/16/2015/001587/2020 Shaik Sharif Sr. Vice President District Committee Minority Cell
57 VMP/16/2015/001919/2021 Shahanawaz Rafik Shaikh Sr. Vice President District Committee Minority Cell
58 VMP/16/2015/001924/2021 Mohammed Mujeeb Sr. Vice President State Committee Minority Cell
59 VMP/16/2015/001725/2021 Ajoy Paul Volunteer District Committee OBC Cell
60 VMP/16/2015/002092/2021 Butharaju Galaiahah Sr. Vice President State Committee OBC Cell
61 VMP/16/2015/002140/2021 Roop narayan yadav Tehsil Committee OBC Cell
62 VMP/16/2015/001186/2020 S Thoufiqulla Sr. Vice President District Committee RTI Cell
63 VMP/16/2015/001519/2020 Burra Satish Sr. Vice President State Committee RTI Cell
64 VMP/16/2015/001683/2020 Syamala Gopi Reddy Sr. Vice President District Committee RTI Cell
65 VMP/16/2015/001920/2021 Amaresh Kayal Sr. Vice President District Committee RTI Cell
66 VMP/16/2015/001256/2020 Sheetal Khory Volunteer District Committee Teacher Cell
67 VMP/16/2015/001047/2020 naina vaidhya Sr. Vice President National Committee Women Cell
68 VMP/16/2015/001492/2020 Ayesha saba Sr. Vice President State Committee Women Cell
69 VMP/16/2015/001516/2020 Ayesha saba Sr. Vice President State Committee Women Cell
70 VMP/16/2015/001826/2021 Farha Naaz Ali Sr. Vice President State Committee Women Cell
71 VMP/16/2015/000981/2020 Sha Faisal Special invitees Member District Committee Youth Cell
72 VMP/16/2015/001174/2020 SHAIK INDADULLA Sr. Vice President State Committee Youth Cell
73 VMP/16/2015/001401/2020 SHAIK ABDUL AZEEZ Lifetime Member National Committee Youth Cell
74 VMP/16/2015/001386/2020 SHAIK ABDUL SAMI Lifetime Member National Committee Youth Cell
75 VMP/16/2015/001281/2020 SABA KARIM ALFERDOSH Volunteer Block Committee Youth Cell
76 VMP/16/2015/001409/2020 MOHAMMED MUJAHED AHMED Lifetime Member National Committee Youth Cell
77 VMP/16/2015/001369/2020 Abhishek Chhajer State Committee Youth Cell
78 VMP/16/2015/001547/2020 Shaikh Basharat Ahmad Special invitees Member State Committee Youth Cell
79 VMP/16/2015/001662/2020 Sushil Pradhan Volunteer District Committee Youth Cell
80 VMP/16/2015/001910/2021 Yerninti Srinu Sr. Vice President District Committee Youth Cell
81 VMP/16/2015/002060/2021 T Sarath Sr. Vice President District Committee Youth Cell
82 VMP/16/2015/002190/2021 CHANDRA GUPT Sr. Vice President Youth Cell
83 VMP/16/2015/002194/2021 MANISH BABU Volunteer District Committee Youth Cell
84 VMP/16/2015/001956/2021 Sujit das President District Committee
85 VMP/16/2015/001960/2021 Sunil kumar choudhary President District Committee
86 VMP/16/2015/002083/2021 Vindu Kumar Seth President Zonne Committee
87 VMP/16/2015/002084/2021 Arun Kumar Sharma President Tehsil Committee
88 VMP/16/2015/002085/2021 Ajay Kumar Verma President District Committee
89 VMP/16/2015/002102/2021 Maheshwar prasad yadav President District Committee
90 VMP/16/2015/002112/2021 Uday Singh President District Committee
91 VMP/16/2015/000248/2019 Dr. Suresh Chandra Advocate President State Committee Legal Cell State U.P
92 VMP/16/2015/000257/2019 Nupur Dhamija Advocate President National Committee Legal Cell State U.P
93 VMP/16/2015/000629/2019 K R Joby Adv. President State Committee Legal Cell State Karnatka
94 VMP/16/2015/001069/2020 F Jawed Imran President Zonne Committee Legal Cell
95 VMP/16/2015/001682/2020 Diamond Abdul Shajid President District Committee Legal Cell
96 VMP/16/2015/001990/2021 Thimmi Setty Venkata Rami Reddy President Block Committee Legal Cell
97 VMP/16/2015/000001/2019 DR. M.R ANSARI President National Committee Main Body Work Area
98 VMP/16/2015/000002/2019 Haji I.A.S Zama Acting President & Chief Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
99 VMP/16/2015/000007/2019 Harpal Singh Sr. Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
100 VMP/16/2015/000017/2019 Haji Mohammed Mujahid President Zonal Committee Main Body All India
101 VMP/16/2015/000023/2019 Arindam Sarkar Org Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
102 VMP/16/2015/000025/2019 Mueen Akhtar Khan Org Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
103 VMP/16/2015/000026/2019 Jubair Nizami Org Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
104 VMP/16/2015/000051/2019 Sayeed Beg President State Committee Main Body State U.P
105 VMP/16/2015/000058/2019 Shaik Farash Shoeb Rahman President Zonal Committee Main Body All India
106 VMP/16/2015/000078/2019 Dr.Meraj Ahmad President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Kanpur U.P
107 VMP/16/2015/000079/2019 Alok Kumar President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Devipatan U.P
108 VMP/16/2015/000083/2019 Sanjay Chaudhary President District Committee Main Body District Gorakhpur U.P
109 VMP/16/2015/000085/2019 Mohammad Moin President District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
110 VMP/16/2015/000086/2019 Bilal Ahmad President District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
111 VMP/16/2015/000088/2019 Haji Ali Sabri Chaudhari Sr. Vice President National Committee Main Body Tehsil Pyagpur Bahraich U.P
112 VMP/16/2015/000090/2019 Vidyanand Tiwari President Block Committee Main Body Block Vishwaswargang Bahraich U.P
113 VMP/16/2015/000091/2019 Satya Brat Singh President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Ikona Bahraich U.P
114 VMP/16/2015/000093/2019 Pankaj Kumar Singh President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Jamuna Bahraich U.P
115 VMP/16/2015/000098/2019 Anil Kumar Singh President Block Committee Main Body Block Wajirpur Bahraich U.P
116 VMP/16/2015/000104/2019 Ramanuj President State Committee Main Body State Meghalaya
117 VMP/16/2015/000108/2019 Amarendra Yadav Babusahab President District Committee Main Body District Bhagalpur Bihar
118 VMP/16/2015/000111/2019 Thokada Prasanth Kumar President District Committee Main Body State U.P
119 VMP/16/2015/000112/2019 Akhtar Ali Zafari President City Committee Main Body City Amalner Jalgaon M.H
120 VMP/16/2015/000116/2019 Mohammed Nisaruddin President State Committee Main Body State Telangana
121 VMP/16/2015/000118/2019 Mohammad Niyaz Khan President State Committee Main Body State Chhattisgarh
122 VMP/16/2015/000119/2019 Mandeep Singh President State Committee Main Body State Hariyana
123 VMP/16/2015/000123/2019 Manoj Kumar Sah President State Committee Main Body State Jharkhand
124 VMP/16/2015/000125/2019 Haji Faiz Ahmad Shaikh President State Committee Main Body State karnatka
125 VMP/16/2015/000126/2019 Dr Santosh Kumar Sahu President State Committee Main Body State Orissa
126 VMP/16/2015/000127/2019 Dr. Harjinder Singh President State Committee Main Body State Punjab
127 VMP/16/2015/000128/2019 Girdhari Vaishnav President State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
128 VMP/16/2015/000134/2019 Babu Ram Sudhar President District Committee Main Body District Jalore Rajasthan
129 VMP/16/2015/000135/2019 Islam Khan President District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
130 VMP/16/2015/000140/2019 Mowsumy Bhattacharya President State Committee Main Body State West Bangal
131 VMP/16/2015/000144/2019 Haji Sayyed Layak President State Committee Main Body State M.H
132 VMP/16/2015/000148/2019 Shaikh Azeemuddin President State Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
133 VMP/16/2015/000150/2019 Faiyaz Shaikh President District Committee Main Body District Parbhani M.H
134 VMP/16/2015/000153/2019 Pathan Shahrukh Khan President State Committee Main Body State Gujrat
135 VMP/16/2015/000155/2019 Khataki Aslam President District Committee Main Body District Surat Gujrat
136 VMP/16/2015/000156/2019 Rukunuddin Hafizuddin kazi President District Committee Main Body District Navsari Gujrat
137 VMP/16/2015/000160/2019 Mohd Irshad President District Committee Main Body District Gujrat
138 VMP/16/2015/000162/2019 J.K. Mohammed Khaleelullah President State Committee Main Body State Tamilnadu
139 VMP/16/2015/000165/2019 Haji Nafis Ahmad President State Committee Main Body State U.K
140 VMP/16/2015/000168/2019 Shaik Mansur President District Committee Main Body All India
141 VMP/16/2015/000174/2019 Asghar Ali President District Committee Main Body District Kishanganj Bihar
142 VMP/16/2015/000179/2019 Shivendra Singh President District Committee Main Body District Gaziyabad U.P
143 VMP/16/2015/000180/2019 Ashish Kumar Shukla President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
144 VMP/16/2015/000188/2019 Susanta Nandi President District Committee Main Body District Hooghly
145 VMP/16/2015/000193/2019 Sabeehul Hasan President District Committee Main Body District RaI Bareli U.P
146 VMP/16/2015/000198/2019 G.S Kamboj President State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
147 VMP/16/2015/000212/2019 Shaikh Farooq President City Committee Main Body State Chandighar
148 VMP/16/2015/000215/2019 Sheikh Nasir Sheikh Ahmad President City Committee Main Body State Chandighar
149 VMP/16/2015/000225/2019 Ravindra Pandey President State Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
150 VMP/16/2015/000238/2019 Zakkam Bhagya Raju President City Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
151 VMP/16/2015/000250/2019 Deepak Singh President District Committee Main Body District Azamgarh
152 VMP/16/2015/000259/2019 Guru Dayal Yadav President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
153 VMP/16/2015/000260/2019 Habibullah Khan President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
154 VMP/16/2015/000262/2019 Hujjath Ali President City Committee Main Body City Bider K.R
155 VMP/16/2015/000273/2019 Narpat Das President State Committee Main Body District Chittoor A.P
156 VMP/16/2015/000276/2019 Mohd Aazad Shah President District Committee Main Body District Bulandsahr U.P
157 VMP/16/2015/000284/2019 Amit Kumar Verma President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Agra U.P
158 VMP/16/2015/000285/2019 Rahul Kulshreshtha President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Alighar U.P
159 VMP/16/2015/000288/2019 Anurag Rai President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Gohana Mau U.P
160 VMP/16/2015/000298/2019 Bechu Ram President Block Committee Main Body Block Ranipur Mau U.P
161 VMP/16/2015/000305/2019 Wasim Momin President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Majalgaon M.H
162 VMP/16/2015/000311/2019 Sanju Devi President District Committee Main Body District Munger Bihar
163 VMP/16/2015/000322/2019 Pramod Kr Tiwari President Block Committee Main Body Block Huzoorpur Bahraich U.P
164 VMP/16/2015/000329/2019 Mohammad Arif President District Committee Main Body District Hardoi U.P
165 VMP/16/2015/000330/2019 Radha Krishna President District Committee Main Body District Mau U.P
166 VMP/16/2015/000334/2019 Rampal Rawat President District Committee Main Body District Srawasti U.P
167 VMP/16/2015/000336/2019 Balak Ram Kushwaha President District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
168 VMP/16/2015/000343/2019 Aasif mansuri President District Committee Main Body District Barwani M.P
169 VMP/16/2015/000348/2019 Sameer Khan Jafri President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Gulbarga K.R
170 VMP/16/2015/000350/2019 Syed Hasan Parvez President State Committee Main Body State Dilhi
171 VMP/16/2015/000354/2019 Shaikh Iliyas Shabbir President District Committee Main Body District Nanded M.H
172 VMP/16/2015/000361/2019 Shaikh Azeem Kasim Patel President District Committee Main Body District Aurangabad M.H
173 VMP/16/2015/000363/2019 Chaudhary Dr Noormohammad President District Committee Main Body District Amroha U.P
174 VMP/16/2015/000364/2019 Ramesh Lakshakar President Block Committee Main Body North Kolkata W.B
175 VMP/16/2015/000369/2019 B. Mohammad Eliyaz President District Committee Main Body State U.P
176 VMP/16/2015/000370/2019 Anil Kumar President State Committee Main Body Himachal Pradesh
177 VMP/16/2015/000385/2019 Achinta Pradhan President District Committee Main Body District Mindnipur W.B
178 VMP/16/2015/000419/2019 Ramashre Gautam President District Committee Main Body District Balia U.P
179 VMP/16/2015/000424/2019 Naresh Kumar Bhatiya President District Committee Main Body District Ajmer .Rajasthan
180 VMP/16/2015/000426/2019 Suraj Gupta President City Committee Main Body City Gola Khiri U.P
181 VMP/16/2015/000429/2019 Sarfaraj Ahmad President District Committee Main Body District Satara M.H
182 VMP/16/2015/000445/2019 Sayyed Sikandar Gagursab President District Committee Main Body District Latur M.H
183 VMP/16/2015/000448/2019 Pathan Farhan Khan President City Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
184 VMP/16/2015/000450/2019 Vinayak Manikrao Thombre President Block Committee Main Body Block Beed M.H
185 VMP/16/2015/000463/2019 Shahed Khan President City Committee Main Body City Nawapur Jalgaon M.H
186 VMP/16/2015/000467/2019 Guru Prasad Das President State Committee Main Body State Orissa
187 VMP/16/2015/000468/2019 Rasmita Mohanty President District Committee Main Body District Khurdha Orissa
188 VMP/16/2015/000470/2019 Mohammed Abdul Shahed President District Committee Main Body District Nizamabad Teangana
189 VMP/16/2015/000479/2019 Akhilesh Pachauri President District Committee Main Body District Etah U.P
190 VMP/16/2015/000480/2019 Banamali Sain President District Committee Main Body District Purba Burdwan W.B
191 VMP/16/2015/000496/2019 Mohammad Saadab Qureshi President District Committee Main Body District Muradabad U.P
192 VMP/16/2015/000499/2019 Devendra Kumar Rajput President District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
193 VMP/16/2015/000502/2019 G S Kamboj President State Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
194 VMP/16/2015/000504/2019 Bhojraj President District Committee Main Body District Mainpuri U.P
195 VMP/16/2015/000506/2019 Dharmesh Sharma President State Committee Main Body Bundelkhand U.P
196 VMP/16/2015/000508/2019 Mahavir Rajput President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
197 VMP/16/2015/000523/2019 Sakir Khan President District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
198 VMP/16/2015/000531/2019 Dr. Brajnandan Rajput President District Committee Main Body District Kaansganj U.P
199 VMP/16/2015/000534/2019 Sh Taku Harrig President State Committee Main Body State Arunachal Pradesh
200 VMP/16/2015/000536/2019 Haji Mohammed Mujahid President State Committee Main Body District Basti U.P
201 VMP/16/2015/000544/2019 Momin Irshad Abbas President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Dharur M.H
202 VMP/16/2015/000549/2019 Khan Bahadur President District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
203 VMP/16/2015/000550/2019 Huzzat Ali President City Committee Main Body City Bider K.R
204 VMP/16/2015/000561/2019 Wasim Khan President City Committee Main Body City Garautha Jhansi U.P
205 VMP/16/2015/000562/2019 Santosh Panchal President City Committee Main Body City Gursarai Jhansi U.P
206 VMP/16/2015/000563/2019 Sheelendra Singh President City Committee Main Body City Erach Jhansi U.P
207 VMP/16/2015/000566/2019 Mohit Singh President Block Committee Main Body Block Bamaur Jhansi U.P
208 VMP/16/2015/000567/2019 S. Sudalai Pandi President District Committee Main Body Block Jalaun U.P
209 VMP/16/2015/000568/2019 Sandeep S President State Committee Main Body State Kerala
210 VMP/16/2015/000580/2019 Md Chand Babu President District Committee Main Body District Muzaffarpur bihar
211 VMP/16/2015/000581/2019 Shamshad Ansari President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
212 VMP/16/2015/000582/2019 Junaid Akhtar President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Gola Kheri U.P
213 VMP/16/2015/000585/2019 Subham Mishra President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Mohmmadi Kheri U.P
214 VMP/16/2015/000598/2019 T. Saravana President District Committee Main Body District Howrah W.B
215 VMP/16/2015/000599/2019 K. Subbiah President District Committee Main Body District Howrah W.B
216 VMP/16/2015/000604/2019 Bazhul Kamar Ansari President Block Committee Main Body Bolck Bankeyganj Khiri U.P
217 VMP/16/2015/000605/2019 Mohd Soyeb President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Nighasan Khiri U.P
218 VMP/16/2015/000611/2019 Mohd Arif Khan President District Committee Main Body District Auraiya U.P
219 VMP/16/2015/000612/2019 Sandip Chatterjee President District Committee Main Body District Khandwa M.P
220 VMP/16/2015/000624/2019 Chandra Parkash Srivastava President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Azamgarh U.P
221 VMP/16/2015/000625/2019 Mohammed Javed President City Committee Main Body City Jalna M.H
222 VMP/16/2015/000647/2019 Nisar Ahmed Khan President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
223 VMP/16/2015/000653/2019 Abdul Kareem Surkhi President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
224 VMP/16/2015/000654/2019 Basheer Ahamed A Shaikh President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
225 VMP/16/2015/000655/2019 Mahaveer Koravi President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
226 VMP/16/2015/000666/2019 Ummed Singh President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
227 VMP/16/2015/000681/2020 Rashid Malik President District Committee Main Body
228 VMP/16/2015/000682/2020 Devisetty Hari Babu President District Committee Main Body
229 VMP/16/2015/000686/2020 Haji Mohammed Mujahid President State Committee Main Body State Andhra Pradesh
230 VMP/16/2015/000713/2020 Vivekanand Prasad President District Committee Main Body
231 VMP/16/2015/000721/2020 Abdullah aijaz khan President City Committee Main Body
232 VMP/16/2015/000722/2020 Saiyad asif ali President District Committee Main Body
233 VMP/16/2015/000738/2020 SampathRao Pundalika Roa Gandavvagol President Tehsil Committee Main Body
234 VMP/16/2015/000759/2020 Chandrakanth Malappa Vernekar President Tehsil Committee Main Body
235 VMP/16/2015/000763/2020 Tukaram M Damodar President District Committee Main Body
236 VMP/16/2015/000765/2020 Allisa M agasimani President Tehsil Committee Main Body
237 VMP/16/2015/000766/2020 Mahadeva N Mane President City Committee Main Body
238 VMP/16/2015/000779/2020 Tripurari Dixit President District Committee Main Body
239 VMP/16/2015/000803/2020 Litesh Kumar Jain Volunteer District Committee Main Body
240 VMP/16/2015/000807/2020 GURMEET SINGH President District Committee Main Body
241 VMP/16/2015/000818/2020 mr prakash kayastha President State Committee Main Body
242 VMP/16/2015/000840/2020 D.Hari babu President District Committee Main Body
243 VMP/16/2015/000881/2020 JAGMOHAN President District Committee Main Body
244 VMP/16/2015/000885/2020 Lalit yadav President District Committee Main Body
245 VMP/16/2015/000944/2020 boddeti apparao President State Committee Main Body
246 VMP/16/2015/000955/2020 DASARIPALLI DINESH KUMAR President State Committee Main Body
247 VMP/16/2015/001052/2020 Ananta Narayan President District Committee Main Body
248 VMP/16/2015/000971/2020 Gopal Behera President District Committee Main Body
249 VMP/16/2015/000979/2020 NADEEM AHMAD President District Committee Main Body
250 VMP/16/2015/001007/2020 Syed Rafi President District Committee Main Body
251 VMP/16/2015/001039/2020 Shaikh Ajim Vajir President District Committee Main Body
252 VMP/16/2015/001051/2020 Subhalaxmi Samantara President District Committee Main Body
253 VMP/16/2015/001079/2020 Mohammed Shadab Khan President Tehsil Committee Main Body
254 VMP/16/2015/001095/2020 Avnish sharma President District Committee Main Body
255 VMP/16/2015/001096/2020 Ankush kamboj President District Committee Main Body
256 VMP/16/2015/001105/2020 Chandrakant Anand Ujagare President City Committee Main Body
257 VMP/16/2015/001117/2020 P. Arifulla President City Committee Main Body
258 VMP/16/2015/001124/2020 P Mune Goud President District Committee Main Body
259 VMP/16/2015/001176/2020 M.Srikanth President Block Committee Main Body
260 VMP/16/2015/001178/2020 C.Rajesh President Block Committee Main Body
261 VMP/16/2015/001199/2020 Kurapati premsundar President City Committee Main Body
262 VMP/16/2015/001395/2020 Zubair alam President State Committee Main Body
263 VMP/16/2015/001425/2020 Deepak kumar President District Committee Main Body
264 VMP/16/2015/001426/2020 J.Balaji Naik President Block Committee Main Body
265 VMP/16/2015/001367/2020 NARENDRA REDDY K President District Committee Main Body
266 VMP/16/2015/001335/2020 ILLA SRINIVASULU President District Committee Main Body
267 VMP/16/2015/001348/2020 Shaik Peer Saheb President Block Committee Main Body
268 VMP/16/2015/001350/2020 B K SUJITH KISHORE President Block Committee Main Body
269 VMP/16/2015/001352/2020 Onkar Dutt Sharma. President District Committee Main Body
270 VMP/16/2015/001441/2020 K S Ansar Basha President Block Committee Main Body
271 VMP/16/2015/001451/2020 chintada Prasad President District Committee Main Body
272 VMP/16/2015/001457/2020 Shaik Shajahan President Block Committee Main Body
273 VMP/16/2015/001488/2020 Rahim khan President District Committee Main Body
274 VMP/16/2015/001499/2020 P V L V N kumar President District Committee Main Body
275 VMP/16/2015/001504/2020 shaik masthan basha President Block Committee Main Body
276 VMP/16/2015/001551/2020 YOGESHWAR MANIKPURI President District Committee Main Body
277 VMP/16/2015/001552/2020 SURESH CHITTEM President District Committee Main Body
278 VMP/16/2015/001554/2020 BASEER SHEKH President District Committee Main Body
279 VMP/16/2015/001555/2020 PRAMOD KURRE President District Committee Main Body
280 VMP/16/2015/001559/2020 GOURISHANKAR KASHYAP President District Committee Main Body
281 VMP/16/2015/001560/2020 BHOLA NATH YADAV President District Committee Main Body
282 VMP/16/2015/001564/2020 MOHD.ANWAR RIZVI President District Committee Main Body
283 VMP/16/2015/001570/2020 VIJAY DHURW President District Committee Main Body
284 VMP/16/2015/001571/2020 LAXMAN PRASAD TANDAN President District Committee Main Body
285 VMP/16/2015/001572/2020 NARAYAN PANDEY President District Committee Main Body
286 VMP/16/2015/001581/2020 mandhala narashimhulu President Gram Panchayat Main Body
287 VMP/16/2015/001604/2020 Mulla Lalu Saheb President Tehsil Committee Main Body
288 VMP/16/2015/001653/2020 SATYENDRA KOSARIYA President District Committee Main Body
289 VMP/16/2015/001661/2020 K.Madhu President District Committee Main Body
290 VMP/16/2015/001666/2020 SANJAY KHAN President District Committee Main Body
291 VMP/16/2015/001680/2020 Movva Satya Vineeth President District Committee Main Body
292 VMP/16/2015/001688/2020 Shaik Nagoor Miravali President City Committee Main Body
293 VMP/16/2015/001698/2020 G Prakash President City Committee Main Body
294 VMP/16/2015/001786/2021 Pradeep Kumar sahani President Block Committee Main Body
295 VMP/16/2015/001787/2021 Sanjay Rathod President State Committee Main Body
296 VMP/16/2015/001800/2021 Syed Jameel Maheboob President City Committee Main Body
297 VMP/16/2015/001805/2021 Arif khan President District Committee Main Body
298 VMP/16/2015/001817/2021 Shaikh Jahangir Abdul Gani President District Committee Main Body
299 VMP/16/2015/001865/2021 PREMLAL BANJARE President Block Committee Main Body
300 VMP/16/2015/001873/2021 Shri Ram President State Committee Main Body
301 VMP/16/2015/001883/2021 B.Ashok Kumar President Gram Panchayat Main Body
302 VMP/16/2015/001900/2021 MALVIN STANLEY President District Committee Main Body
303 VMP/16/2015/001909/2021 R Jagadeesh President City Committee Main Body
304 VMP/16/2015/001957/2021 Kolanoori jathin President District Committee Main Body
305 VMP/16/2015/001984/2021 MD. Ajmal Uz Zama Qureshi President District Committee Main Body
306 VMP/16/2015/002007/2021 Kurnool Surekha President City Committee Main Body
307 VMP/16/2015/002047/2021 Palle Krishna Goud President District Committee Main Body
308 VMP/16/2015/002048/2021 Avuthapuram Nagaraju President Block Committee Main Body
309 VMP/16/2015/002070/2021 Kishalay Thakur President District Committee Main Body
310 VMP/16/2015/002100/2021 Parnesh Pagare President City Committee Main Body
311 VMP/16/2015/002117/2021 PRADIP KUMAR DAS President District Committee Main Body
312 VMP/16/2015/002142/2021 S P Shamiulla President Block Committee Main Body
313 VMP/16/2015/002156/2021 Shivam Soni President District Committee Main Body
314 VMP/16/2015/002165/2021 Anita Singh President District Committee Main Body
315 VMP/16/2015/000546/2019 S. Nazeer Ahammad President State Committee Media Cell District Bider K.R
316 VMP/16/2015/000819/2020 Dr kukil Baruah President State Committee Media Cell
317 VMP/16/2015/000916/2020 Mahadeb Ghsoh President State Committee Media Cell
318 VMP/16/2015/001065/2020 Y.Naga Muneendra Babu President Zonal Committee Media Cell
319 VMP/16/2015/001339/2020 KOMMAGANI LAKSHMI President State Committee Media Cell
320 VMP/16/2015/001447/2020 k. Sushanth President District Committee Media Cell
321 VMP/16/2015/001590/2020 Najeer President Block Committee Media Cell
322 VMP/16/2015/001887/2021 Kondapalli Neelima President Block Committee Media Cell
323 VMP/16/2015/001982/2021 M Leela Rani President State Committee Media Cell
324 VMP/16/2015/002131/2021 H. Shabbir Basha President Block Committee Media Cell
325 VMP/16/2015/002164/2021 Ashok Ramappa Hirekurabar President National Committee Media Cell
326 VMP/16/2015/000366/2019 Dr.Bikas Kumar Gupta President State Committee Medical Cell State West Bangal
327 VMP/16/2015/000613/2019 Dr. Noori Parveen President District Committee Medical Cell State M.H
328 VMP/16/2015/000626/2019 Dr Muthuramlingam M President State Committee Medical Cell State Tamilnadu
329 VMP/16/2015/000718/2020 Dr. S Miftah Junaid President State Committee Medical Cell
330 VMP/16/2015/001342/2020 Sayyad Nayeem President City Committee Medical Cell
331 VMP/16/2015/001759/2021 Mohd Shahbaz President District Committee Medical Cell
332 VMP/16/2015/001872/2021 Yumkhaibam Mufijuddin President State Committee Medical Cell
333 VMP/16/2015/000028/2019 G. Bavajan President Zonal Committee Minority Cell All India
334 VMP/16/2015/000062/2019 Sanaullah Ansari President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
335 VMP/16/2015/000114/2019 Saifullahlah Siddiqui President State Committee Minority Cell State Dilhi
336 VMP/16/2015/000120/2019 Saiful Islam President State Committee Minority cell State Hariyana
337 VMP/16/2015/000173/2019 Sansar Singh President State Committee Minority Cell State J.K
338 VMP/16/2015/000195/2019 Arqan Ahmad President District Committee Minority Cell District Muradabad U.P
339 VMP/16/2015/000286/2019 Mahfuz Ahmad President District Committee Minority Cell District Mau U.P
340 VMP/16/2015/000292/2019 Mohammad Nazim President District Committee Minority Cell Tehsil Dhampur Bijnor U.P
341 VMP/16/2015/000296/2019 Mohd. Mukarram President District Committee Minority Cell District Shaharanpur U.P
342 VMP/16/2015/000313/2019 Jamir Amir Sayyed President District Committee Minority Cell District Thane M.H
343 VMP/16/2015/000326/2019 Mohammad Alisha President State Committee Minority Cell State Hariyana
344 VMP/16/2015/000375/2019 Ahemad Mansur Ali President District Committee Minority cell District Bijnor U.P
345 VMP/16/2015/000387/2019 Mahabub Raieen President District Committee Minority cell District Lucknow U.P
346 VMP/16/2015/000428/2019 Mohd Nadeem President District Committee Minority Cell District Bijnor U.P
347 VMP/16/2015/000436/2019 Mohd Haroon President Tehsil Committee Minority Cell Tehsil Dhampur Bijnor U.P
348 VMP/16/2015/000439/2019 Aas Mohd Kassar President District Committee Minority cell District Mujaffarpur U.P
349 VMP/16/2015/000440/2019 Mohd Sadeeq President City Committee Minority Cell City Bijnor U.P
350 VMP/16/2015/000492/2019 Syed Hassan Imam President State Committee Minority Cell State West Bangal
351 VMP/16/2015/000591/2019 Ekhlaq Ali President District Committee Minority Cell District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
352 VMP/16/2015/000745/2020 Raizahmed Gulfarosh President State Committee Minority Cell
353 VMP/16/2015/000907/2020 Samsudhin Gaji President National Committee Minority Cell
354 VMP/16/2015/000914/2020 Sahedul Islam President District Committee Minority Cell
355 VMP/16/2015/000921/2020 Azmira Khatun President Gram Panchayat Minority Cell
356 VMP/16/2015/000964/2020 Naved Rashid Shaikh President State Committee Minority Cell
357 VMP/16/2015/000932/2020 Md Jasimuddin Ahamed President District Committee Minority Cell
358 VMP/16/2015/001033/2020 Miskin ali President District Committee Minority Cell
359 VMP/16/2015/001147/2020 Manhar ali President District Committee Minority Cell
360 VMP/16/2015/001162/2020 SHAHDAB HASAN SHAIKH President City Committee Minority Cell
361 VMP/16/2015/001180/2020 M. D ModdinBasha President District Committee Minority Cell
362 VMP/16/2015/001238/2020 Shah Fahad Khan President District Committee Minority Cell
363 VMP/16/2015/001304/2020 Sachin chintaman Netawate President District Committee Minority Cell
364 VMP/16/2015/001507/2020 Mohammed Abdul Lathif President District Committee Minority Cell
365 VMP/16/2015/001520/2020 V S Abdussalam Azad President State Committee Minority Cell
366 VMP/16/2015/001541/2020 Aysha bibi President District Committee Minority Cell
367 VMP/16/2015/001582/2020 Shaik khateeb Abdul Majeed Arif President State Committee Minority Cell
368 VMP/16/2015/001659/2020 Mohammed Abdul Rahman President State Committee Minority Cell
369 VMP/16/2015/001687/2020 Shaik Mohammad Nasar President City Committee Minority Cell
370 VMP/16/2015/001702/2020 K Abdul Qayyum Khan President Tehsil Committee Minority Cell
371 VMP/16/2015/001768/2021 Mohammed Nayeem President State Committee Minority Cell
372 VMP/16/2015/001772/2021 Mohammed Yousuf President City Committee Minority Cell
373 VMP/16/2015/001773/2021 Mohammed Amer President City Committee Minority Cell
374 VMP/16/2015/001774/2021 Mohammed Ameer Uddin President City Committee Minority Cell
375 VMP/16/2015/001775/2021 Syed Abdul Rahaman President City Committee Minority Cell
376 VMP/16/2015/001778/2021 Shaik Afreed President City Committee Minority Cell
377 VMP/16/2015/001816/2021 Shaik Azmathullah President Block Committee Minority Cell
378 VMP/16/2015/001834/2021 Abbas Laskar President Block Committee Minority Cell
379 VMP/16/2015/002001/2021 Shaik Ahmad Basha President City Committee Minority Cell
380 VMP/16/2015/002009/2021 nijamoddin President Minority Cell
381 VMP/16/2015/002057/2021 Ajay Shahurao Dethe President City Committee Minority Cell
382 VMP/16/2015/002074/2021 Abid khan President State Committee Minority Cell
383 VMP/16/2015/002093/2021 Syed Saleem Malik President District Committee Minority Cell
384 VMP/16/2015/002125/2021 Athar Saeed Patel President State Committee Minority Cell
385 VMP/16/2015/002157/2021 Shadab President City Committee Minority Cell
386 VMP/16/2015/002161/2021 Abdul Hannan President State Committee Minority Cell
387 VMP/16/2015/000191/2019 Samsuddin Guddoo Ali President National Committee OBC Cell All India
388 VMP/16/2015/000411/2019 Minati Devi President State Committee OBC Cell District Kheri U.P
389 VMP/16/2015/000554/2019 Kailash Kushwaha President District Committee OBC Cell District Jhansi U.P
390 VMP/16/2015/001141/2020 P.Lokaman President State Committee OBC Cell
391 VMP/16/2015/001201/2020 PANKAJ KUMAR KUSHWAHA President District Committee OBC Cell
392 VMP/16/2015/001695/2020 Babu Naidu Uppalapatti President District Committee OBC Cell
393 VMP/16/2015/001696/2020 Pachuri Prasad President City Committee OBC Cell
394 VMP/16/2015/001979/2021 Pabba Bala Srikanth President State Committee OBC Cell
395 VMP/16/2015/002042/2021 Pula Naveendra Kumnar President District Committee OBC Cell
396 VMP/16/2015/000145/2019 Sangeetha Vidya President State Committee RTI Cell State M.H
397 VMP/16/2015/000790/2020 Sushil Rajput President Block Committee RTI Cell
398 VMP/16/2015/000795/2020 Dileep Srivastava President State Committee RTI Cell
399 VMP/16/2015/000952/2020 Nitish Chakraborty President State Committee RTI Cell
400 VMP/16/2015/001005/2020 Imran Khan President District Committee RTI Cell
401 VMP/16/2015/001110/2020 Syamala siddhardha reddy President District Committee RTI Cell
402 VMP/16/2015/001340/2020 S.K.Annapurna President State Committee RTI Cell
403 VMP/16/2015/001697/2020 Y.Chandra Sekhar Reddy President District Committee RTI Cell
404 VMP/16/2015/001917/2021 Sankar Kumar Bayen President District Committee RTI Cell
405 VMP/16/2015/001977/2021 Mittaigiri Muhammed Imran President City Committee RTI Cell
406 VMP/16/2015/001999/2021 Muduru Rajesh President City Committee RTI Cell
407 VMP/16/2015/002004/2021 Venkata Khailasa krishna Rao President Zonal Committee RTI Cell
408 VMP/16/2015/002044/2021 Shaik Babajan President Block Committee RTI Cell
409 VMP/16/2015/002072/2021 Digamber Pergunde President District Committee RTI Cell
410 VMP/16/2015/002158/2021 Mohd Khursid President District Committee RTI Cell
411 VMP/16/2015/000042/2019 Farooq Hazarika President National Committee RTI Cell All India
412 VMP/16/2015/000317/2019 Girish Nath President District Committee RTI Cell District Nagon Assam
413 VMP/16/2015/000320/2019 Dr. Syed Moinul Haque President State Committee RTI Cell State Rajasthan
414 VMP/16/2015/000380/2019 Dipak Dewram Allat President District Committee RTI Cell District Thane M.H
415 VMP/16/2015/000384/2019 Pramod Janadhanrao President State Committee RTI Cell Marathwada M.H
416 VMP/16/2015/000589/2019 Dr Vidhu Shekhar Chandola Sr. Vice President National Committee RTI Cell All India
417 VMP/16/2015/000106/2019 Panchani Hiteshbhai President District Committee SC/ST Cell District Rajkot Gujrat
418 VMP/16/2015/000216/2019 Ezhil Emu Ambedkar President National Committee SC/ST cell State Chandighar
419 VMP/16/2015/000333/2019 Ganesh Raghunath Chavan President District Committee SC/ST cell District Pune M.H
420 VMP/16/2015/000346/2019 Dragpal Singh President District Committee SC/ST cell District Basti U.P
421 VMP/16/2015/000663/2019 Prakash Yamanappa Mailake President District Committee SC/ST cell State Karnatka
422 VMP/16/2015/001510/2020 NESAPOGU MADDILETY President District Committee SC/ST Cell
423 VMP/16/2015/001650/2020 Gudapati Venkateswara Rao President State Committee SC/ST Cell
424 VMP/16/2015/001833/2021 Dahiwade Swati Bharat President City Committee SC/ST Cell
425 VMP/16/2015/001980/2021 Manukonda Sudheer Kumar President Zonal Committee SC/ST Cell
426 VMP/16/2015/000614/2019 Mohd Zubair President District Committee Student Cell State M.H
427 VMP/16/2015/001450/2020 n.sudharshan reddy President Block Committee Student Cell
428 VMP/16/2015/001500/2020 Beram Dhanush President District Committee Student Cell
429 VMP/16/2015/001607/2020 A Krishna President District Committee Student Cell
430 VMP/16/2015/001804/2021 Killari Likhitha President District Committee Student Cell
431 VMP/16/2015/001889/2021 Sashidhar Reddy President State Committee Student Cell
432 VMP/16/2015/001998/2021 Sandra Sai Chandu President City Committee Student Cell
433 VMP/16/2015/002029/2021 Mohd saqib President Tehsil Committee Student Cell
434 VMP/16/2015/002043/2021 N.Sanjay Siddartha President District Committee Student Cell
435 VMP/16/2015/000405/2019 Shamsheer Alam President District Committee Teacher Cell District Bijnor U.P
436 VMP/16/2015/000497/2019 Ram Akbal Bahadur Singh President National Committee Teacher Cell All India
437 VMP/16/2015/000723/2020 Viveka Nand Poddar President District Committee Teacher Cell
438 VMP/16/2015/001390/2020 Ved Prakash Singh President District Committee Teacher Cell
439 VMP/16/2015/000121/2019 Meenu Rohilla President State Committee Women Cell State Hariyana
440 VMP/16/2015/000274/2019 Kalima Adam Patel President District Committee Women Cell District Ahmad Nagar M.H
441 VMP/16/2015/000308/2019 Pothbhare Manda Milind President State Committee Women Cell Marathwada M.H
442 VMP/16/2015/000360/2019 Punam Singh President District Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
443 VMP/16/2015/000362/2019 Shama Parveen A S Khan President District Committee Women Cell District Bhandara M.H
444 VMP/16/2015/000365/2019 Radha Kumari President District Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
445 VMP/16/2015/000371/2019 Suman Verma President District Committee Women Cell District Lucknow U.P
446 VMP/16/2015/000394/2019 Roli President District Committee Women Cell District Sitapur U.P
447 VMP/16/2015/000417/2019 Momi Bordoloi Gaonkhua President State Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
448 VMP/16/2015/000435/2019 V.G Nagamani President District Committee Women Cell Zone Muradabad U.P
449 VMP/16/2015/000455/2019 Sandhya Kumari Singh President District Committee Women Cell District Guwahati Assam
450 VMP/16/2015/000462/2019 Pushpanjali Ram Kanade President District Committee Women Cell District Dhule M.H
451 VMP/16/2015/000464/2019 Garje Sunanda Govind President District Committee Women Cell Marathwada M.H
452 VMP/16/2015/000485/2019 Ranjana Majumdar President State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
453 VMP/16/2015/000493/2019 Ezhil Caroline President National Committee Women Cell All India
454 VMP/16/2015/000521/2019 Fatima Taleb beg President State Committee Women Cell State M.H
455 VMP/16/2015/000532/2019 Pooja President Zonal Committee Women Cell Zone Lucknow U.P
456 VMP/16/2015/000538/2019 Eman Mariyam President State Committee Women Cell State Telangana
457 VMP/16/2015/000548/2019 Husnara President District Committee Women cell District Bider K.R
458 VMP/16/2015/000775/2020 Asha Dixit President Zonal Committee Women Cell
459 VMP/16/2015/001084/2020 Namrata Sanjay Dupargude President District Committee Women Cell
460 VMP/16/2015/001139/2020 CHAPPIDI NAGA PHANI SRI President State Committee Women Cell
461 VMP/16/2015/001151/2020 PANCHSHEELA SHYAMKAR President State Committee Women Cell
462 VMP/16/2015/001226/2020 Susmita Mohapatra President District Committee Women Cell
463 VMP/16/2015/001287/2020 Mohini Srivastava President District Committee Women Cell
464 VMP/16/2015/001438/2020 M Varsha President District Committee Women Cell
465 VMP/16/2015/001440/2020 Shaik Chandini President Gram Panchayat Women Cell
466 VMP/16/2015/001477/2020 Priyanka Srivastava President State Committee Women Cell
467 VMP/16/2015/001798/2021 Taruna Singh President Block Committee Women Cell
468 VMP/16/2015/001983/2021 Gaddam Aravinda Rekha President Zonal Committee Women Cell
469 VMP/16/2015/001993/2021 Rajeswari Ramesh President Block Committee Women Cell
470 VMP/16/2015/002144/2021 P Lakshmi President District Committee Women Cell
471 VMP/16/2015/000054/2019 Dr. Priyank Kumar Sharma President National Committee Youth Cell All India
472 VMP/16/2015/000061/2019 Kasim Talib Baig Org Secretary National Committee Youth Cell All India
473 VMP/16/2015/000065/2019 Pravin Dwivedi President District Committee Youth Cell District Jalaun U.P
474 VMP/16/2015/000073/2019 Satish Kumar President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
475 VMP/16/2015/000076/2019 Krishna Kumar Chodhryi President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Muradabad U.P
476 VMP/16/2015/000084/2019 K.Ravi President Zonal Committee Youth Cell District Ayodhya U.P
477 VMP/16/2015/000110/2019 Mradul Saket Neekhra President District Committee Youth Cell District Jalaun U.P
478 VMP/16/2015/000226/2019 Biki Kirtania President Block Committee Youth Cell Block Kolkata W.B
479 VMP/16/2015/000242/2019 Parsant Rajput President City Committee Youth Cell City Agra U.P
480 VMP/16/2015/000244/2019 Sunil Kumar President District Committee Youth Cell District Alighar U.P
481 VMP/16/2015/000246/2019 Sushil Kumar President District Committee Youth Cell District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
482 VMP/16/2015/000269/2019 Deepak Kumar Verma President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Jhansi U.P
483 VMP/16/2015/000270/2019 Akash Verma President District Committee Youth Cell District Bharich U.P
484 VMP/16/2015/000289/2019 Manoj Pratap Singh President District Committee Youth Cell District Basti U.P
485 VMP/16/2015/000306/2019 Sayyed Sohail President State Committee Youth Cell State M.H
486 VMP/16/2015/000315/2019 Munindra Kumar Bora President State Committee Youth Cell Stste Assam
487 VMP/16/2015/000374/2019 Akhilesh Kumar Verma President District Committee Youth Cell District Bijnor U.P
488 VMP/16/2015/000378/2019 Mohd Jakir Ali President Tehsil Committee Youth Cell Tehsil Nagina Bijnor U.P
489 VMP/16/2015/000382/2019 Mohd Azeem President Tehsil Committee Youth Cell Tehsil Bijnor U.P
490 VMP/16/2015/000415/2019 Sankar Senapati President District Committee Youth Cell District Bankura W.B
491 VMP/16/2015/000427/2019 Sukanta Holder President District Committee Youth Cell District Kolkata W.B
492 VMP/16/2015/000447/2019 Rajabhau Gadade President City Committee Youth Cell City Latur M.H
493 VMP/16/2015/000487/2019 Indrajit Nayak President City Committee Youth Cell Central Kollata W.B
494 VMP/16/2015/000488/2019 Saagnyk Sengupta President District Committee Youth Cell District South 24 Parganas W.B
495 VMP/16/2015/000495/2019 Dinesh Thakur President State Committee Youth Cell State J.K
496 VMP/16/2015/000505/2019 Pramod kumar President State Committee Youth Cell State Bihar
497 VMP/16/2015/000540/2019 Saikat Sarkar President State Committee Youth Cell State West Bangal
498 VMP/16/2015/000542/2019 M Raj Kumar President City Committee Youth Cell City Hyderabad Telangana
499 VMP/16/2015/000543/2019 Devishankar Tiwari President District Committee Youth Cell District Gurugram H.R
500 VMP/16/2015/000578/2019 Sohel Qureshi President District Committee Youth Cell District Durg Chhattisgarh
501 VMP/16/2015/000645/2019 Irshad Ahmed Choudary President State Committee Youth Cell State Karnatka
502 VMP/16/2015/000664/2019 Sourab Biswas President District Committee Youth Cell State Karnatka
503 VMP/16/2015/000728/2020 Nazim Ansari President District Committee Youth Cell
504 VMP/16/2015/000735/2020 Vishal Rajput President District Committee Youth Cell
505 VMP/16/2015/000736/2020 Nirmal Kumar President District Committee Youth Cell
506 VMP/16/2015/000753/2020 Prakash Nayak President District Committee Youth Cell
507 VMP/16/2015/000879/2020 Adil khan President District Committee Youth Cell
508 VMP/16/2015/000888/2020 Rohit Jaiswal President State Committee Youth Cell
509 VMP/16/2015/000951/2020 MUSTAKIM AHMAD President District Committee Youth Cell
510 VMP/16/2015/001058/2020 K Praveen Babu President State Committee Youth Cell
511 VMP/16/2015/001108/2020 N.Junaid Abrar President City Committee Youth Cell
512 VMP/16/2015/001112/2020 Kottu Uttej President Zonne Committee Youth Cell
513 VMP/16/2015/001392/2020 NAVANIT KUMAR SHARMA President State Committee Youth Cell
514 VMP/16/2015/001338/2020 Tanduri sai Krishna President Zonal Committee Youth Cell
515 VMP/16/2015/001529/2020 Mahak srivastav President District Committee Youth Cell
516 VMP/16/2015/001593/2020 Butta Pavan Kumar President Zonne Committee Youth Cell
517 VMP/16/2015/001595/2020 Sheik Riyaz President District Committee Youth Cell
518 VMP/16/2015/001596/2020 Gujarathi Sateesh Kumar President District Committee Youth Cell
519 VMP/16/2015/001633/2020 K Manish President District Committee Youth Cell
520 VMP/16/2015/001692/2020 Mohammed Abdullah President State Committee Youth Cell
521 VMP/16/2015/001789/2021 PATHAN ADNAN AHEMAD ANIS KHAN President Tehsil Committee Youth Cell
522 VMP/16/2015/001849/2021 PATEL SAKHIB HIFZURAHEMAN President Tehsil Committee Youth Cell
523 VMP/16/2015/001855/2021 Naushad Ansari President State Committee Youth Cell
524 VMP/16/2015/001888/2021 Sukasi Avinash President District Committee Youth Cell
525 VMP/16/2015/001915/2021 RAVI SHANKER YADAV President District Committee Youth Cell
526 VMP/16/2015/001929/2021 Shahezad Birjis Khan President District Committee Youth Cell
527 VMP/16/2015/002010/2021 Shafi gafursab sayyed President District Committee Youth Cell
528 VMP/16/2015/002038/2021 B.Murali President Block Committee Youth Cell
529 VMP/16/2015/002090/2021 Shaik suhail President Block Committee Youth Cell
530 VMP/16/2015/001055/2020 KC Abhinav Reddy Convener State Committee Legal Cell
531 VMP/16/2015/000082/2019 Shaik Tanveer Ahmed Convener State Committee Main Body District Barabanki U.P
532 VMP/16/2015/000122/2019 Amarnath Sahu Convener State Committee Main Body State Jharkhand
533 VMP/16/2015/000124/2019 Zakir hussain Convener State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
534 VMP/16/2015/000217/2019 Riajul Islam Mullah Convener State Committee Main Body State Punjab
535 VMP/16/2015/000340/2019 Dr.Awadh Bihari Convener District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
536 VMP/16/2015/000410/2019 Usman Khan Convener District Committee Main Body District Hardoi U.P
537 VMP/16/2015/000412/2019 Ved Prakash Verma Convener Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
538 VMP/16/2015/000444/2019 Manoj Kumar Dubey Convener District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
539 VMP/16/2015/000573/2019 Sarath Sethu C Convener State Committee Main Body State Kerala
540 VMP/16/2015/000656/2019 Tukaram Satyappa Kamble Convener District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
541 VMP/16/2015/001063/2020 Dr.M.PAVAN KALYAN Convener Zonal Committee Main Body
542 VMP/16/2015/001125/2020 Khadar Bash S.A Convener District Committee Main Body
543 VMP/16/2015/001428/2020 A.Govinda Swamy Convener Block Committee Main Body
544 VMP/16/2015/001445/2020 M.SUSHANTH RAJ Convener District Committee Main Body
545 VMP/16/2015/001453/2020 Amarnath Reddy Sampathi Convener Zonne Committee Main Body
546 VMP/16/2015/001884/2021 Shaik Mansoor Convener Block Committee Main Body
547 VMP/16/2015/001922/2021 Shaik Rehaman Convener State Committee Main Body
548 VMP/16/2015/001992/2021 B Anjineyulu Convener Block Committee Main Body
549 VMP/16/2015/002063/2021 Shaik Khaja Mohiuddin Convener District Committee Media Cell
550 VMP/16/2015/000472/2019 Jakir Hossain Zamader Convener National Committee Minority Cell All India
551 VMP/16/2015/001585/2020 Shaik Mahammad Akram Convener Block Committee Minority Cell
552 VMP/16/2015/001981/2021 Illa Srinivasulu Convener Zonal Committee OBC Cell
553 VMP/16/2015/001054/2020 Praneeth Yendluri Convener State Committee RTI Cell
554 VMP/16/2015/001658/2020 Chalapathi Raju Rudramraju Convener State Committee RTI Cell
555 VMP/16/2015/001975/2021 Shaik Shafee Ahamed Convener District Committee RTI Cell
556 VMP/16/2015/000494/2019 Rajuddin Kadar Mulani Convener National Committee RTI Cell All India
557 VMP/16/2015/000421/2019 Sheemah Syeeda Convener State Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
558 VMP/16/2015/001470/2020 Mohsina Ahosina Convener State Committee Women Cell
559 VMP/16/2015/002064/2021 G Jyothi Convener State Committee Women Cell
560 VMP/16/2015/000055/2019 Ganesh Vishwakarma Convener National Committee Youth Cell All India
561 VMP/16/2015/000731/2020 Satya Prakash Convener District Committee Youth Cell
562 VMP/16/2015/001603/2020 Jagga Raghu Convener District Committee Youth Cell
563 VMP/16/2015/001606/2020 Shaik Suhai Convener City Committee Youth Cell
564 VMP/16/2015/000131/2019 Sayyed Gaffar Sr. Vice President State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
565 VMP/16/2015/000192/2019 Ram Niwas Gupta Incharge Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
566 VMP/16/2015/000207/2019 Amit Sharma Org Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
567 VMP/16/2015/000208/2019 Mukesh Kumar Org Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
568 VMP/16/2015/000345/2019 Tanmay Manish Sr. Vice President State Committee Main Body State Bihar
569 VMP/16/2015/000475/2019 Mulla Samad Special invitees Member State Committee Main Body State West Bangal
570 VMP/16/2015/000524/2019 Md. Khaliq Ali Khan Niyazi Incharge State Committee Main Body State U.P
571 VMP/16/2015/000571/2019 Nithish C Org Secretary State Committee Main Body State Kerala
572 VMP/16/2015/000628/2019 P K Chandran Org Secretary State Committee Main Body State Kerala
573 VMP/16/2015/000646/2019 Shivappa M Salaki Special invitees Member State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
574 VMP/16/2015/000648/2019 Dr.Jameel Khan Sr. Vice President State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
575 VMP/16/2015/000725/2020 Mohammad Taufik Incharge Tehsil Committee Main Body
576 VMP/16/2015/000756/2020 Ram Chandra Hebbar Special invitees Member State Committee Main Body
577 VMP/16/2015/000838/2020 Haleem Mohammad Hanif khan Incharge National Committee Main Body
578 VMP/16/2015/000901/2020 Dharmatma Kumar Singh Incharge District Committee Main Body
579 VMP/16/2015/000954/2020 Vinod Kumar Incharge District Committee Main Body
580 VMP/16/2015/000980/2020 Rais ahamad Incharge District Committee Main Body
581 VMP/16/2015/001126/2020 P N Surya Prakash Incharge District Committee Main Body
582 VMP/16/2015/001286/2020 Ravindra Arjun Ro Incharge District Committee Main Body
583 VMP/16/2015/001329/2020 S.INAYATH BASHA Incharge Block Committee Main Body
584 VMP/16/2015/001334/2020 T srinuvasulu Incharge City Committee Main Body
585 VMP/16/2015/001429/2020 K.Rajesh Incharge Block Committee Main Body
586 VMP/16/2015/001446/2020 J.MADHU Incharge District Committee Main Body
587 VMP/16/2015/001462/2020 Ramisetty Bharath kumar Incharge District Committee Main Body
588 VMP/16/2015/001592/2020 Siva Kumar Yerrabothu Incharge District Committee Main Body
589 VMP/16/2015/001631/2020 shaik Nagur shareef Incharge District Committee Main Body
590 VMP/16/2015/001632/2020 koduru thanuja rao Incharge District Committee Main Body
591 VMP/16/2015/001753/2021 JYOTI CHOUBEY Incharge District Committee Main Body
592 VMP/16/2015/001898/2021 Budati srinivasarao Incharge Block Committee Main Body
593 VMP/16/2015/001996/2021 Jannadula Roop Kumar Incharge Block Committee Main Body
594 VMP/16/2015/002012/2021 I Maddileti Swamy Incharge District Committee Main Body
595 VMP/16/2015/001660/2020 M Sadik Khan Incharge District Committee Media Cell
596 VMP/16/2015/000717/2020 Dr Dileep Kumar prajapati Incharge District Committee Medical Cell
597 VMP/16/2015/001642/2020 S Shahabaz Incharge City Committee Medical Cell
598 VMP/16/2015/001648/2020 NAGI SAI KUMAR Incharge District Committee Medical Cell
599 VMP/16/2015/001588/2020 Tummala Manyam Suneel Kumar Incharge Block Committee Minority Cell
600 VMP/16/2015/001770/2021 Ranipet Shaik Rizwan Ahmad Incharge District Committee Minority Cell
601 VMP/16/2015/001937/2021 Imran Babu Sayyed Incharge District Committee Minority Cell
602 VMP/16/2015/002056/2021 Harpreet Baljeet Bedi Incharge State Committee Minority Cell
603 VMP/16/2015/000839/2020 Om prakash Lifetime Member State Committee OBC Cell
604 VMP/16/2015/001522/2020 Banothu Ramesh Babu Incharge State Committee RTI Cell
605 VMP/16/2015/001689/2020 Moruboina Lakshmaiah Incharge District Committee RTI Cell
606 VMP/16/2015/001802/2021 shaik Tapal Mahammad Incharge State Committee RTI Cell
607 VMP/16/2015/001923/2021 Mohammed Ali Incharge State Committee RTI Cell
608 VMP/16/2015/001973/2021 Mallapu Venugopal Incharge District Committee RTI Cell
609 VMP/16/2015/001974/2021 Pamula Muneendraiah Incharge District Committee RTI Cell
610 VMP/16/2015/002039/2021 Chowdari Saddam Hussen Incharge District Committee RTI Cell
611 VMP/16/2015/000053/2019 Sanjeev Mishra Sr. Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
612 VMP/16/2015/000064/2019 Rajkumar Himmat Singh Bahadur Org Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
613 VMP/16/2015/000230/2019 Rajesh Kumar Rajput Incharge District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
614 VMP/16/2015/000755/2020 Ashoka T Chandavarkar Special invitees Member State Committee Youth Cell
615 VMP/16/2015/000903/2020 SYED RABIUL ALAM Incharge State Committee Youth Cell
616 VMP/16/2015/001074/2020 Shaik Mohammed Imran Incharge Tehsil Committee Youth Cell
617 VMP/16/2015/002008/2021 K.M Parveez Incharge City Committee Youth Cell
618 VMP/16/2015/002195/2021 MOHIT SINGH Incharge District Committee Youth Cell
619 VMP/16/2015/000003/2019 Haji Zafar Ali Naqvi Protector National Committee Main Body All India
620 VMP/16/2015/000080/2019 R. Intiyaz Basha Special invitees Member Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Ayodhya U.P
621 VMP/16/2015/000176/2019 H. Farooq Ahmed Protector District Committee Main Body State M.P
622 VMP/16/2015/000194/2019 H. Musthak Protector State Committee Main Body District Shravasti U.P
623 VMP/16/2015/000312/2019 Syed Mohammed Arshad Special invitees Member Zonal Committee Main Body State M.P
624 VMP/16/2015/000547/2019 Shaik Mohammad Shakeer Special invitees Member Zonal Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
625 VMP/16/2015/000627/2019 Vinesh M Protector State Committee Main Body State Kerala
626 VMP/16/2015/000702/2020 Sp Saddam Hussain Protector District Committee Main Body All India
627 VMP/16/2015/000794/2020 Nagesh Kumar Dwivedi Protector Zonal Committee Main Body
628 VMP/16/2015/000845/2020 Sp.Saddam hussain Protector District Committee Main Body
629 VMP/16/2015/000892/2020 Shaik Fayaz basha Protector Main Body
630 VMP/16/2015/000969/2020 Shaik Zahid Protector District Committee Main Body
631 VMP/16/2015/001332/2020 MD Mastan Sharif Protector Zonne Committee Main Body
632 VMP/16/2015/001853/2021 NANKU RAM SAHU Protector District Committee Main Body
633 VMP/16/2015/000953/2020 SHAIK NayabRasool Protector District Committee Minority Cell
634 VMP/16/2015/001261/2020 KRISHANU KOLEY Protector National Committee Minority Cell
635 VMP/16/2015/001681/2020 Haji Rafiq Protector State Committee Minority Cell
636 VMP/16/2015/001394/2020 BISHOP THULASEEDHARAN.K Protector National Committee RTI Cell
637 VMP/16/2015/001860/2021 Rohit Kumar pradhan Protector District Committee RTI Cell
638 VMP/16/2015/001862/2021 ROHIT KUMAR PRADHAN Protector District Committee RTI Cell
639 VMP/16/2015/001172/2020 B.Subhadra Protector Zonal Committee Women Cell
640 VMP/16/2015/000900/2020 Muddubhai Asif Hussain Protector District Committee Youth Cell
641 VMP/16/2015/002005/2021 Kuruba Sateesh Kumar Protector Zonal Committee Youth Cell
642 VMP/16/2015/002035/2021 Mohammad Arif Protector District Committee Youth Cell
643 VMP/16/2015/002134/2021 K Krishna Kumar Protector Zonal Committee Youth Cell
644 VMP/16/2015/002200/2021 GAURAV Protector Youth Cell
645 VMP/16/2015/000151/2019 Ateeque Ismail Momin District Beed M.H
646 VMP/16/2015/000673/2019 Syed Hazarat Ali (Adv.) State Karnatka
647 VMP/16/2015/000175/2019 Syed Rasool Volunteer District Committee Main Body State M.P
648 VMP/16/2015/000231/2019 Kasturi Ramesh Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
649 VMP/16/2015/000252/2019 Dharmendra chaudhari Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
650 VMP/16/2015/000290/2019 Md. Abdul Kareem Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
651 VMP/16/2015/000323/2019 Yousuf Ansari Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Gaziyabad U.P
652 VMP/16/2015/000339/2019 Ashish Gupta Chief Incharge District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
653 VMP/16/2015/000347/2019 Sharif Ansari Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Hardoi U.P
654 VMP/16/2015/000409/2019 Shaher Banu Special invitees Member District Committee Main Body City Amalner Jalgaon M.H
655 VMP/16/2015/000422/2019 Ashik Hussain Special invitees Member District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
656 VMP/16/2015/000519/2019 Sameer Vishnoi Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District jalaun U.P
657 VMP/16/2015/000525/2019 Kinnera Kranthi Kumar Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body State U.P
658 VMP/16/2015/000557/2019 Kamlapati Patel Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
659 VMP/16/2015/000584/2019 Mohd Khayyam Org Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
660 VMP/16/2015/000609/2019 B. Sreenivasulu Special invitees Member District Committee Main Body State M.P
661 VMP/16/2015/000657/2019 Sanjeev Magadum Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
662 VMP/16/2015/000658/2019 Benjamin M David Sr. Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
663 VMP/16/2015/000720/2020 Mateen Ahmad Volunteer District Committee Main Body
664 VMP/16/2015/000764/2020 Moddin A Pathan Special invitees Member District Committee Main Body
665 VMP/16/2015/000776/2020 Anjit Volunteer District Committee Main Body
666 VMP/16/2015/000777/2020 Vishal Raj Special invitees Member District Committee Main Body
667 VMP/16/2015/000688/2020 MAYANK KUMAR PUSHP Lifetime Member District Committee OBC Cell
668 VMP/16/2015/000925/2020 NANDULAMATTAM NAGARAJ Volunteer District Committee Teacher Cell
669 VMP/16/2015/000926/2020 SD.MAHABOOB BASHA Volunteer District Committee Teacher Cell
670 VMP/16/2015/000887/2020 SHAIK MOHAMMED SHAFI Volunteer District Committee Youth Cell
671 VMP/16/2015/000773/2020 Archana Vice President Zonal Committee
672 VMP/16/2015/002091/2021 Mallikarjuna Tondamala Vice President Block Committee Legal Cell
673 VMP/16/2015/000008/2019 Salahuddin Gauri Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
674 VMP/16/2015/000010/2019 Maullana Anwarul Haq Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
675 VMP/16/2015/000012/2019 Bharat Bhusan Jain Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
676 VMP/16/2015/000046/2019 Sudhir Kumar Kaushik Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
677 VMP/16/2015/000067/2019 Pramod Kumar Verma Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
678 VMP/16/2015/000068/2019 Om Prakash Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
679 VMP/16/2015/000071/2019 Mukesh Baranwal Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.P
680 VMP/16/2015/000081/2019 Nidhinati Mohammad Rizwan Vice President District Committee Main Body District Barabanki U.P
681 VMP/16/2015/000087/2019 Ajit Pratap Singh Vice President District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
682 VMP/16/2015/000092/2019 S. Prem Singh Vice President State Committee Main Body District Sarawasti U.P
683 VMP/16/2015/000100/2019 Atul Kumar Vice President District Committee Main Body District Behraich U.P
684 VMP/16/2015/000102/2019 Bala Ram Sharma Vice President State Committee Main Body State J.K
685 VMP/16/2015/000103/2019 Jannad Husain Vice President District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
686 VMP/16/2015/000107/2019 Rashid Mohammad Vice President District Committee Main Body District Karnal Hariyana
687 VMP/16/2015/000109/2019 Bablu Singh Vice President District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
688 VMP/16/2015/000129/2019 Samuel Yashwant Kumar Vice President State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
689 VMP/16/2015/000136/2019 Jagdish Parsad Sharma Vice President District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
690 VMP/16/2015/000143/2019 Aniruddha Ghosh Vice President National Committee Main Body All India
691 VMP/16/2015/000149/2019 Shaikh Zameer Vice President State Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
692 VMP/16/2015/000152/2019 Abdul Wasim Syeed Vice President District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
693 VMP/16/2015/000164/2019 Zubair Siddiqui Vice President State Committee Main Body State U.K
694 VMP/16/2015/000171/2020 Anjit Vice President District Committee Main Body State U.P
695 VMP/16/2015/000181/2019 Rahim Khan Vice President District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
696 VMP/16/2015/000190/2019 Soma Daw Vice President District Committee Main Body W.C Kolkata W.B
697 VMP/16/2015/000197/2019 Sudhir Hudaa Vice President State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
698 VMP/16/2015/000209/2019 B. Venkateswarlu Vice President District Committee Main Body State Chandighar
699 VMP/16/2015/000219/2019 Fakaruddin Vice President District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
700 VMP/16/2015/000220/2019 Aulad Hussain Vice President City Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
701 VMP/16/2015/000224/2019 Balveer Singh Vice President District Committee Main Body District Kasganj U.P
702 VMP/16/2015/000245/2019 Mohammad Azeem Vice President District Committee Main Body State U.P
703 VMP/16/2015/000255/2019 Dodriya Girdhar Bhai Mohan Bhai Vice President District Committee Main Body District Rajkot Gujrat
704 VMP/16/2015/000261/2019 Hafijullah Vice President District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
705 VMP/16/2015/000277/2019 Kamla Prasad Vice President District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
706 VMP/16/2015/000282/2019 Nafees Ahmad Vice President District Committee Main Body District Shaharanpur U.P
707 VMP/16/2015/000287/2019 Chandramani Vice President Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Gohana Mau U.P
708 VMP/16/2015/000291/2019 Mohd Rehan Org Secretary Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Hardoi U.P
709 VMP/16/2015/000293/2019 Mohd Javed Vice President District Committee Main Body District Hardoi U.P
710 VMP/16/2015/000299/2019 Lallan Prasad Gond Vice President District Committee Main Body District Mau U.P
711 VMP/16/2015/000310/2019 Nitin Tukaram Kamble Vice President City Committee Main Body City Pune M.H
712 VMP/16/2015/000314/2019 P. Sai Sankar Vice President District Committee Main Body All India
713 VMP/16/2015/000319/2019 Kedar Nath Sah Vice President State Committee Main Body State Jharkhand
714 VMP/16/2015/000337/2019 Mukesh Yagyik Vice President City Committee Main Body State Tamilnadu
715 VMP/16/2015/000344/2019 Razza Hussain Vice President District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
716 VMP/16/2015/000353/2019 Athar Mirza Vice President District Committee Main Body District Barwani M.P
717 VMP/16/2015/000372/2019 Vinay Kumar Vice President District Committee Main Body District Lucknow U.P
718 VMP/16/2015/000389/2019 Harish Kumar Srivastava Vice President Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
719 VMP/16/2015/000408/2019 Mohit Kumar Dixit Vice President District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
720 VMP/16/2015/000413/2019 Vijay Kumar Vice President District Committee Main Body District Durg Chhattisgarh
721 VMP/16/2015/000441/2019 Wasim Sayyed Vice President District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
722 VMP/16/2015/000442/2019 Shaikh Jhangir Vice President District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
723 VMP/16/2015/000443/2019 Shaikh Javed Patel Vice President District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
724 VMP/16/2015/000446/2019 Shaikh Chandpasha Mehtabsaab Vice President District Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
725 VMP/16/2015/000456/2019 Shaikh Ajaz Ahmad Vice President State Committee Main Body State M.H
726 VMP/16/2015/000469/2019 Asish Kumar Mohanty Vice President State Committee Main Body District Cuttack Orissa
727 VMP/16/2015/000486/2019 Shekh Samsul Arefin Vice President District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
728 VMP/16/2015/000500/2019 Rakesh Babu Rajput Vice President District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
729 VMP/16/2015/000507/2019 Manoj Kumar Gurjar Vice President District Committee Main Body Bundelkhand U.P
730 VMP/16/2015/000520/2019 Asit Mishra Vice President City Committee Main Body City Orai U.P
731 VMP/16/2015/000526/2019 Mahendra Singh Vice President State Committee Main Body Bundelkhand U.P
732 VMP/16/2015/000535/2019 Girish Chandra Jaiswal Vice President District Committee Main Body State Bihar
733 VMP/16/2015/000560/2019 Satyapal Singh Yadav Vice President District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
734 VMP/16/2015/000586/2019 Umesh Gupta Vice President City Committee Main Body City Gola. Kheri U.P
735 VMP/16/2015/000587/2019 Ramdev Vice President District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
736 VMP/16/2015/000588/2019 Surendra Kumar Chordia Vice President State Committee Main Body Tehsil Payagpur Bahraich U.P
737 VMP/16/2015/000610/2019 P. Shafiulla Vice President Zonal Committee Main Body State M.P
738 VMP/16/2015/000635/2019 Irappa K.Emmi Vice President State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
739 VMP/16/2015/000636/2019 Peerpash S.Gachinmahal Vice President State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
740 VMP/16/2015/000637/2019 Yallappa M Kabadar Vice President State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
741 VMP/16/2015/000638/2019 Mohammed Khaja Miyan Vice President State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
742 VMP/16/2015/000659/2019 Vijay Ramachandra Bajantri Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
743 VMP/16/2015/000660/2019 Vinayak Kumar Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
744 VMP/16/2015/000661/2019 Ravindra Ramappa Jadar Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
745 VMP/16/2015/000668/2019 Sandip Mondal Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
746 VMP/16/2015/000671/2019 Amit Kumar Asthana Vice President District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
747 VMP/16/2015/000687/2020 VIJAY KUMAR BIJOLE Vice President State Committee Main Body
748 VMP/16/2015/000724/2020 Aradhana Charls Vice President District Committee Main Body
749 VMP/16/2015/000762/2020 Sattar Miyan Vice President District Committee Main Body
750 VMP/16/2015/000808/2020 Syed Wasim Ahmad Vice President District Committee Main Body
751 VMP/16/2015/000824/2020 S mahammad thahir Vice President State Committee Main Body
752 VMP/16/2015/000841/2020 B VENKATESWARLU Vice President District Committee Main Body
753 VMP/16/2015/000970/2020 Md Abdul Rehiman Vice President District Committee Main Body
754 VMP/16/2015/000973/2020 Arati Rath Vice President District Committee Main Body
755 VMP/16/2015/000974/2020 Manoj Kumar Sahoo Vice President District Committee Main Body
756 VMP/16/2015/001012/2020 Suman Dutta Vice President National Committee Main Body
757 VMP/16/2015/001040/2020 Abhisek Jena Vice President District Committee Main Body
758 VMP/16/2015/001115/2020 P Zabiulla Vice President City Committee Main Body
759 VMP/16/2015/001182/2020 SK meerjavali Vice President City Committee Main Body
760 VMP/16/2015/001206/2020 SHAVALA NAVEEN KUMAR Vice President City Committee Main Body
761 VMP/16/2015/001416/2020 Biraja Sankar Patnaik Vice President District Committee Main Body
762 VMP/16/2015/001427/2020 M Rabbani Vice President Block Committee Main Body
763 VMP/16/2015/001512/2020 Dr. Manikireddi satyanarayana Vice President District Committee Main Body
764 VMP/16/2015/001527/2020 SK Mohammed Mohiuddin Vice President State Committee Main Body
765 VMP/16/2015/001531/2020 Debdas Mandal Vice President District Committee Main Body
766 VMP/16/2015/001579/2020 pujari prasad Vice President Gram Panchayat Main Body
767 VMP/16/2015/001635/2020 Nimmaka Narayana Vice President District Committee Main Body
768 VMP/16/2015/001734/2021 sk sirajul hoque Vice President State Committee Main Body
769 VMP/16/2015/001735/2021 Sk Sirajul Hoque Vice President State Committee Main Body
770 VMP/16/2015/001766/2021 Tenneti Suresh Kumar Vice President District Committee Main Body
771 VMP/16/2015/001771/2021 Pasupuleti Raj Kumar Vice President Block Committee Main Body
772 VMP/16/2015/001788/2021 VIVEK KUMAR PATRE Vice President District Committee Main Body
773 VMP/16/2015/001815/2021 Nagsen Baburao Sonwane Vice President Tehsil Committee Main Body
774 VMP/16/2015/001893/2021 Pavan Kumar Sarda Vice President District Committee Main Body
775 VMP/16/2015/001935/2021 Shaharukh Inayat Shaikh Vice President City Committee Main Body
776 VMP/16/2015/001939/2021 Sharifoddin Azimoddin Sayyed Vice President District Committee Main Body
777 VMP/16/2015/001940/2021 Maheshwar R Agarkar Vice President District Committee Main Body
778 VMP/16/2015/001962/2021 Lalit Rajkumar Kamble Vice President City Committee Main Body
779 VMP/16/2015/001971/2021 Arun Dattatray Kondke Vice President District Committee Main Body
780 VMP/16/2015/001976/2021 H.Sadiq Mahaboob Ali Vice President City Committee Main Body
781 VMP/16/2015/001978/2021 B . Praveen Vice President City Committee Main Body
782 VMP/16/2015/002037/2021 Sake Samba Sivudu Vice President District Committee Main Body
783 VMP/16/2015/002041/2021 Prashant Neemkar Vice President District Committee Main Body
784 VMP/16/2015/002098/2021 Suresh Yadav Vice President District Committee Main Body
785 VMP/16/2015/002099/2021 Dharmendra Chandr Rana Vice President District Committee Main Body
786 VMP/16/2015/002116/2021 ARUN SHAW Vice President Block Committee Main Body
787 VMP/16/2015/002119/2021 KISHORE SAMANTA Vice President Block Committee Main Body
788 VMP/16/2015/000983/2020 Hazi Vali Vice President District Committee Media Cell
789 VMP/16/2015/001090/2020 Rajesh Choudhury Vice President District Committee Media Cell
790 VMP/16/2015/001145/2020 KOTTALA YASODAKRISHNA Vice President State Committee Media Cell
791 VMP/16/2015/001158/2020 Rajesh patni Vice President State Committee Media Cell
792 VMP/16/2015/001540/2020 Pradip dasu jagatkar Vice President District Committee Media Cell
793 VMP/16/2015/001640/2020 S N Nadeem Vice President City Committee Medical Cell
794 VMP/16/2015/002061/2021 S.Amjath Vice President District Committee Medical Cell
795 VMP/16/2015/002069/2021 Dr.M Shahid Vice President State Committee Medical Cell
796 VMP/16/2015/000048/2019 Shahabuddin Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
797 VMP/16/2015/000049/2019 Shadab Khan Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
798 VMP/16/2015/000099/2019 Shaikh Saleem Vice President District Committee Minority cell Tehsil Jawar Bahraich
799 VMP/16/2015/000117/2019 Shaikh Afroz Abdul Khadar Vice President District Committee Minority cell State Aasam
800 VMP/16/2015/000159/2019 Kaleem Ahmad Vice President National Committee Minority cell District Gujrat
801 VMP/16/2015/000170/2019 Talib Rafiq Beg Vice President National Committee Minority Cell All India
802 VMP/16/2015/000189/2019 Gurmeet Singh Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
803 VMP/16/2015/000746/2020 Mahboob Baig Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State Telangana
804 VMP/16/2015/000264/2019 Jabbar Hussain Vice President District Committee Minority Cell District Bider K.R
805 VMP/16/2015/000403/2019 Aliyan Haque Vice President District Committee Minority Cell District Bider K.R
806 VMP/16/2015/000431/2019 Mohd Ajmal Vice President District Committee Minority Cell District Bijnor U.P
807 VMP/16/2015/000471/2019 Seikh Ebrahim Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State West Bangal
808 VMP/16/2015/000498/2019 Rashid Malik Vice President State Committee Minority cell District Chandauli U.P
809 VMP/16/2015/000528/2019 Mohd. Iftikhar Khan Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
810 VMP/16/2015/000537/2019 Mohd Shariq Vice President Tehsil Committee Minority Cell Tehsil Bijnor U.P
811 VMP/16/2015/000746/2020 Mahboob Baig Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State Telangana
812 VMP/16/2015/000551/2019 Raza Zaveri Vice President State Committee Minority Cell State M.H
813 VMP/16/2015/000746/2020 Mahboob Baig Vice President State Committee Minority Cell
814 VMP/16/2015/000908/2020 Md, Abdullahil Maruf laskar Vice President National Committee Minority Cell
815 VMP/16/2015/001333/2020 Shaik Rafi Vice President District Committee Minority Cell
816 VMP/16/2015/001574/2020 Kaneeja Vice President District Committee Minority Cell
817 VMP/16/2015/001584/2020 Emarn Khan K Vice President Block Committee Minority Cell
818 VMP/16/2015/001868/2021 Atif Ali Khan Vice President District Committee Minority Cell
819 VMP/16/2015/001931/2021 Aktar S.K Vice President Block Committee Minority Cell
820 VMP/16/2015/001932/2021 S.K Jamir Vice President Block Committee Minority Cell
821 VMP/16/2015/002143/2021 Kadapa Iqbal Vice President Zonal Committee Minority Cell
822 VMP/16/2015/002145/2021 Dr.Nurul Haque Ansari Vice President State Committee Minority Cell
823 VMP/16/2015/001423/2020 CHANDAN KUMAR Vice President State Committee OBC Cell
824 VMP/16/2015/000096/2019 Junaid Ahmad Vice President State Committee OBC Cell Tehsil Bahraich U.P
825 VMP/16/2015/000279/2019 Kiran Vijay kanade Vice President District Committee OBC Cell District Kheri U.P
826 VMP/16/2015/001143/2020 P.S.Raju Vice President State Committee OBC Cell
827 VMP/16/2015/001202/2020 MUNTUN KUMAR KUSHWAHA Vice President State Committee OBC Cell
828 VMP/16/2015/001485/2020 Pooja kumari Vice President District Committee OBC Cell
829 VMP/16/2015/001693/2020 Jadapalli Gopala Krishna Vice President City Committee OBC Cell
830 VMP/16/2015/000418/2019 MAYANK KUMAR PUSHP Vice President National Committee RTI Cell District Kheri U.P
831 VMP/16/2015/000460/2019 P. Jilan Basha Vice President Zonal Committee RTI Cell District Latur M.H
832 VMP/16/2015/000770/2020 Awadhesh Agnihotri Vice President State Committee RTI Cell
833 VMP/16/2015/000778/2020 Pushpendra Kumar Vice President District Committee RTI Cell
834 VMP/16/2015/000788/2020 Sanjeev Mishra Vice President District Committee RTI Cell
835 VMP/16/2015/000792/2020 Kamal Kant Shukla Vice President State Committee RTI Cell
836 VMP/16/2015/000796/2020 Sharad Srivastava Vice President State Committee RTI Cell
837 VMP/16/2015/001053/2020 Shaik karimulla Vice President State Committee RTI Cell
838 VMP/16/2015/001060/2020 T Pradeep Goud Vice President State Committee RTI Cell
839 VMP/16/2015/001062/2020 S.Venkataramana Vice President Zonal Committee RTI Cell
840 VMP/16/2015/001535/2020 Iahwarchand Sinha Vice President National Committee RTI Cell
841 VMP/16/2015/002036/2021 K. Mahesh Babu Vice President District Committee RTI Cell
842 VMP/16/2015/000381/2019 Mahatre Ratan Jayram Vice President State Committee RTI Cell State M.H
843 VMP/16/2015/000309/2019 Jalindar Narayan Ghodake Vice President District Committee SC/ST Cell District Pune M.H
844 VMP/16/2015/000737/2020 Dhonidiram Mallu Shinge Vice President Tehsil Committee SC/ST Cell
845 VMP/16/2015/000742/2020 Mallavva Shankar Kamble Vice President Tehsil Committee SC/ST Cell
846 VMP/16/2015/001601/2020 purimitla naresh Vice President District Committee SC/ST Cell
847 VMP/16/2015/001638/2020 Rasipogula Madhu Sudhanrao Vice President District Committee SC/ST Cell
848 VMP/16/2015/001818/2021 Nilesh Ramesh Kamble Vice President State Committee SC/ST Cell
849 VMP/16/2015/001358/2020 Shaik. Masoodh Vice President City Committee Student Cell
850 VMP/16/2015/001459/2020 P.asifulla Vice President Block Committee Student Cell
851 VMP/16/2015/001502/2020 Sanam Rohith Vice President District Committee Student Cell
852 VMP/16/2015/000032/2019 B. Gousiya Vice President District Committee Women Cell All India
853 VMP/16/2015/000163/2020 Madhu Dixit Vice President District Committee Women Cell District Jalaun U.P
854 VMP/16/2015/000185/2019 Kanchan Gupta Vice President State Committee Women Cell State U.P
855 VMP/16/2015/000391/2019 Rukhsana Khan Vice President National Committee Women Cell All India
856 VMP/16/2015/000396/2019 Komal Mishra Vice President Zonal Committee Women Cell Zone Lucknow U.P
857 VMP/16/2015/000402/2019 Gulnaj Bano Vice President National Committee Women Cell All India
858 VMP/16/2015/000404/2019 Kasmiri Jabbar Hussain Vice President District Committee Women Cell District Bider K.R
859 VMP/16/2015/000477/2019 Tuli Bardhan Vice President District Committee Women Cell District South 24 Parganas W.B
860 VMP/16/2015/000518/2020 Sadhna Pal Vice President District Committee Women Cell District jalaun U.P
861 VMP/16/2015/000533/2019 Fiza Banu Vice President District Committee Women Cell District Bider K.R
862 VMP/16/2015/001410/2020 Sai Swarat Ravuri Vice President State Committee Women Cell
863 VMP/16/2015/001444/2020 R D Aswini Vice President Block Committee Women Cell
864 VMP/16/2015/001455/2020 Swathi Vice President District Committee Women Cell
865 VMP/16/2015/001503/2020 A Mahitha Vice President Gram Panchayat Women Cell
866 VMP/16/2015/001600/2020 P. Venkata Padmaja Vice President City Committee Women Cell
867 VMP/16/2015/001796/2021 KAJAL DEVANGAN Vice President Block Committee Women Cell
868 VMP/16/2015/002028/2021 Sunita day Vice President State Committee Women Cell
869 VMP/16/2015/000056/2019 Shariq Beg Vice President National Committee Youth Cell All India
870 VMP/16/2015/000063/2019 Ramsewak verma Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
871 VMP/16/2015/000069/2019 Neeraj Kumar Vice President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Jhansi U.P
872 VMP/16/2015/000074/2019 Gautam singh Vice President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
873 VMP/16/2015/000075/2019 Pankaj Saxena Vice President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
874 VMP/16/2015/000077/2019 Mrs. Kusum Saxena Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
875 VMP/16/2015/000089/2019 Shaikh Mohd Faizan Mohd Akbar Vice President District Committee Youth Cell Tehsil Kaiserganj Bahraich U.P
876 VMP/16/2015/000243/2019 Sunil Kumar Vice President City Committee Youth Cell City Agra U.P
877 VMP/16/2015/000247/2019 Anup Kumar Vice President District Committee Youth Cell District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
878 VMP/16/2015/000249/2019 Debasis Biswas Vice President District Committee Youth Cell North Kolkata W.B
879 VMP/16/2015/000266/2019 Divya prakash Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
880 VMP/16/2015/000303/2019 Shaikh Ibrahim Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State M.H
881 VMP/16/2015/000304/2019 Shaikh Ibrahim Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State M.H
882 VMP/16/2015/000316/2019 Monjul Gaonkhowa Vice President State Committee Youth Cell Stste Assam
883 VMP/16/2015/000376/2019 Vicky Joshi Vice President District Committee Youth Cell District Bijnor U.P
884 VMP/16/2015/000390/2019 Ashish Vishwakarma Vice President Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Jhansi U.P
885 VMP/16/2015/000425/2019 Tamal Dutta Vice President State Committee Youth Cell State West Bangal
886 VMP/16/2015/000433/2019 Mohd Tahir Vice President Tehsil Committee Youth Cell Tehsil Bijnor U.P
887 VMP/16/2015/000510/2020 Amit Kumar Yadav Vice President District Committee Youth Cell Zone Jhansi U.P
888 VMP/16/2015/000732/2020 Jitendra Kumar Vice President District Committee Youth Cell
889 VMP/16/2015/000800/2020 Manoj Kumar Yadav Vice President National Committee Youth Cell
890 VMP/16/2015/000869/2020 Lutfur Rahaman Vice President District Committee Youth Cell
891 VMP/16/2015/000904/2020 Mohammad Intezar Vice President State Committee Youth Cell
892 VMP/16/2015/000998/2020 M Praveen Kumar Reddy Vice President District Committee Youth Cell
893 VMP/16/2015/001000/2020 P.S .Azaruddin Vice President State Committee Youth Cell
894 VMP/16/2015/001071/2020 G Bhanu Sai Prasad Varma Vice President District Committee Youth Cell
895 VMP/16/2015/001173/2020 Sk. Abdul Hafeez Vice President District Committee Youth Cell
896 VMP/16/2015/001337/2020 K.imran Vice President Block Committee Youth Cell
897 VMP/16/2015/001782/2021 M S Karthik Kumar Vice President District Committee Youth Cell
898 VMP/16/2015/001812/2021 Jaysoor Vice President Zonne Committee Youth Cell
899 VMP/16/2015/002040/2021 Sai Kishore Rajolu Vice President State Committee Youth Cell
900 VMP/16/2015/001801/2021 Chiruvelu Sreenivasulu Chief General Secretary Zonne Committee Legal Cell
901 VMP/16/2015/001928/2021 Kallukunta Ramesh Chief General Secretary Zonne Committee Legal Cell
902 VMP/16/2015/000011/2019 Prasun Goswami Chief General Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
903 VMP/16/2015/000105/2019 M. Navaneetha Krishnan Chief General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Bihar
904 VMP/16/2015/000184/2019 Mohammed Rawoofuddin Ahamed Chief General Secretary State Committee Main Body State U.P
905 VMP/16/2015/000234/2019 Shamas Nadeem Chief General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
906 VMP/16/2015/000271/2019 Haji A.M.Mustak Ahamed Chief General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Tamilnadu
907 VMP/16/2015/000357/2019 Sunil Kumar Chief General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body State West Bangal
908 VMP/16/2015/000632/2019 B A Patil Chief General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
909 VMP/16/2015/001002/2020 R Samsundar Chief General Secretary District Committee Main Body
910 VMP/16/2015/001070/2020 P.J.C.L.Prasad Chief General Secretary Zonne Committee Main Body
911 VMP/16/2015/001104/2020 Sunny Bawa Chief General Secretary National Committee Main Body
912 VMP/16/2015/001127/2020 SD Saravan Varshan Chief General Secretary District Committee Main Body
913 VMP/16/2015/001183/2020 Bandaru ganesh Chief General Secretary City Committee Main Body
914 VMP/16/2015/001636/2020 chintada kondayya Chief General Secretary District Committee Main Body
915 VMP/16/2015/001686/2020 Syed Asif Basha Chief General Secretary Block Committee Main Body
916 VMP/16/2015/001750/2021 P VENKATESWARA RAO Chief General Secretary State Committee Main Body
917 VMP/16/2015/001754/2021 RAJESH CHANDRAKAR Chief General Secretary District Committee Main Body
918 VMP/16/2015/001781/2021 V. Satish Babu Chief General Secretary District Committee Main Body
919 VMP/16/2015/001783/2021 Mulla Abdul Rawoof Chief General Secretary Block Committee Main Body
920 VMP/16/2015/001830/2021 KISHAN KUMAR PATRE Chief General Secretary District Committee Main Body
921 VMP/16/2015/001844/2021 CHANDRAKANT SINGH CHHATRIYA Chief General Secretary District Committee Main Body
922 VMP/16/2015/001897/2021 Chintham Srinivasa Rao Chief General Secretary District Committee Main Body
923 VMP/16/2015/001899/2021 Prakki Narendra Kumar Chief General Secretary District Committee Main Body
924 VMP/16/2015/002115/2021 MOJAFFAR SAIKH Chief General Secretary District Committee Main Body
925 VMP/16/2015/002138/2021 PARITOSH SHROFF Chief General Secretary District Committee Main Body
926 VMP/16/2015/001341/2020 SHAIK KHADER VALLI Chief General Secretary Zonal Committee Medical Cell
927 VMP/16/2015/000328/2019 Daud Ahmad Chief General Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
928 VMP/16/2015/001373/2020 Gulam Ghaus Habibullah Chief General Secretary National Committee Minority Cell
929 VMP/16/2015/001408/2020 MD Jalaluddin Mollick Chief General Secretary State Committee Minority Cell
930 VMP/16/2015/001493/2020 Inam ikram gudakuwala Chief General Secretary State Committee Minority Cell
931 VMP/16/2015/001508/2020 Tetwale Basheer Ahmed Chief General Secretary State Committee Minority Cell
932 VMP/16/2015/001526/2020 Sohel Rajmohammad Shaikh Chief General Secretary District Committee Minority Cell
933 VMP/16/2015/001651/2020 Shaik Mujafar Ali Chief General Secretary Block Committee Minority Cell
934 VMP/16/2015/001694/2020 Tirukala Purushotham Chief General Secretary District Committee OBC Cell
935 VMP/16/2015/000769/2020 Ajay Kumar Pal Chief General Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
936 VMP/16/2015/000812/2020 Shaik Mastansaheb Chief General Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
937 VMP/16/2015/001252/2020 Kayyuri kodhanda Chief General Secretary District Committee RTI Cell
938 VMP/16/2015/001439/2020 Akram Ameen Shaik, Chief General Secretary City Committee RTI Cell
939 VMP/16/2015/001605/2020 Arimanda Mani Deep Reddy Chief General Secretary District Committee RTI Cell
940 VMP/16/2015/001926/2021 Patan Azahar Ali Khan Chief General Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
941 VMP/16/2015/001513/2020 Manda. Jawahar Chief General Secretary District Committee Student Cell
942 VMP/16/2015/001106/2020 R. K. Shobharani Chief General Secretary Zonal Committee Women Cell
943 VMP/16/2015/001509/2020 Manukonda Asha Sudheer Chief General Secretary State Committee Women Cell
944 VMP/16/2015/001799/2021 Priti Sahu Chief General Secretary Block Committee Women Cell
945 VMP/16/2015/000057/2019 Rahul Chaturvedi Chief General Secretary National Committee Youth Cell All India
946 VMP/16/2015/000830/2020 Adam Jafar Tamboli Chief General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
947 VMP/16/2015/001598/2020 Shaik Sadiq Vali Chief General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
948 VMP/16/2015/002199/2021 KARTIK SHUKLA Chief General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
949 VMP/16/2015/000939/2020 Shaik Mahammad Rafiq General Secretary State Committee Legal Cell
950 VMP/16/2015/001989/2021 Kotla Mohan Prasad General Secretary Block Committee Legal Cell
951 VMP/16/2015/000014/2019 Dr. Ajay Kumar Mishra General Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
952 VMP/16/2015/000015/2019 Ashish Kumar Kaushik General Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
953 VMP/16/2015/000045/2019 Sumit Tripathi General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
954 VMP/16/2015/000095/2019 Saket raman singh General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
955 VMP/16/2015/000132/2019 Anees Chauhan General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
956 VMP/16/2015/000137/2019 Vinod Kumar General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
957 VMP/16/2015/000167/2019 Haji Kamil Rasool Khan General Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
958 VMP/16/2015/000172/2019 Shaik Mohammad Bilal General Secretary District Committee Main Body All India
959 VMP/16/2015/000187/2019 Vinod Kumar Gupta General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lucknow U.P
960 VMP/16/2015/000221/2019 Avirup Chakraborty General Secretary State Committee Main Body State West Bangal
961 VMP/16/2015/000253/2019 Dinesh Dewangan General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Durg Chhattisgarh
962 VMP/16/2015/000258/2019 Fakir Manna General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Paschim Medinipur W.B
963 VMP/16/2015/000297/2019 Naveen Rao General Secretary State Committee Main Body District Durg Chhattisgarh
964 VMP/16/2015/000325/2019 V. Remy General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
965 VMP/16/2015/000352/2019 Satya Kumar Barui General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
966 VMP/16/2015/000367/2019 Deepraj Agarwal General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
967 VMP/16/2015/000399/2019 Ajay Kumar General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
968 VMP/16/2015/000459/2019 Rajiv Gupta General Secretary State Committee Main Body State M.H
969 VMP/16/2015/000482/2019 Bikash Chandra Nandi General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Purba Burdwan W.B
970 VMP/16/2015/000501/2019 Omvir Singh General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
971 VMP/16/2015/000509/2019 Deepender Pratap Singh General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
972 VMP/16/2015/000517/2019 Ashish Tripathi General Secretary District Committee Main Body District jalaun U.P
973 VMP/16/2015/000529/2019 Saiyyad salar Baksh General Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Devipatan U.P
974 VMP/16/2015/000539/2019 Ganga L. General Secretary District Committee Main Body State Bihar
975 VMP/16/2015/000555/2019 Jai Prakash Prajapati General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
976 VMP/16/2015/000583/2019 Mohd Nadeem General Secretary Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Mohmmadi Kheri U.P
977 VMP/16/2015/000607/2019 Mahfooz Ali General Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
978 VMP/16/2015/000640/2019 Abdul Khadar Reshmi General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
979 VMP/16/2015/000641/2019 Vivek S Jigalur General Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
980 VMP/16/2015/000650/2019 Mohammed Imran General Secretary District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
981 VMP/16/2015/000651/2019 Jay Singh General Secretary District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
982 VMP/16/2015/000662/2019 Namdev Hoteppa Jadar General Secretary District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
983 VMP/16/2015/000670/2019 Vishal Singh General Secretary District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
984 VMP/16/2015/000727/2020 Prafullkant Shukla General Secretary State Committee Main Body
985 VMP/16/2015/000741/2020 Namdev Holeppa Jadhav General Secretary District Committee Main Body
986 VMP/16/2015/000744/2020 Dr.Padadayya Revayya Hiremath General Secretary State Committee Main Body
987 VMP/16/2015/000751/2020 Richard Songhar General Secretary District Committee Main Body
988 VMP/16/2015/000950/2020 Ajay chakole General Secretary State Committee Main Body
989 VMP/16/2015/000985/2020 Shaik Mohammad Mohsin Raja General Secretary Tehsil Committee Main Body
990 VMP/16/2015/001076/2020 Kavali Thiru Narayana General Secretary District Committee Main Body
991 VMP/16/2015/001113/2020 SHAIK ASIF BASHA General Secretary District Committee Main Body
992 VMP/16/2015/001116/2020 Shaik Toufiq Ahmad General Secretary City Committee Main Body
993 VMP/16/2015/001128/2020 V.M Yogeeswar General Secretary District Committee Main Body
994 VMP/16/2015/001138/2020 MANUKONDA SUDHEER KUMAR General Secretary State Committee Main Body
995 VMP/16/2015/001200/2020 Shaik. Arshad General Secretary District Committee Main Body
996 VMP/16/2015/001259/2020 Manoj Kumar Nanda General Secretary District Committee Main Body
997 VMP/16/2015/001389/2020 Sakti Ranjan Moharana General Secretary District Committee Main Body
998 VMP/16/2015/001328/2020 Agile srinivasreddy General Secretary Block Committee Main Body
999 VMP/16/2015/001430/2020 B Sudhakar Naik General Secretary Block Committee Main Body
1000 VMP/16/2015/001442/2020 K Mohammed Arshad General Secretary Block Committee Main Body
1001 VMP/16/2015/001542/2020 ANSARI MOHD SAGIR General Secretary State Committee Main Body
1002 VMP/16/2015/001709/2021 Shekhar Gupta General Secretary National Committee Main Body
1003 VMP/16/2015/001776/2021 Toleti Venkata Ganapathi Rao General Secretary District Committee Main Body
1004 VMP/16/2015/001784/2021 Chinna Hussain General Secretary Block Committee Main Body
1005 VMP/16/2015/001891/2021 T Mahender General Secretary State Committee Main Body
1006 VMP/16/2015/001933/2021 Shabbir Mahebub Sayyed General Secretary District Committee Main Body
1007 VMP/16/2015/002114/2021 SIDDHARTHA JANA General Secretary Block Committee Main Body
1008 VMP/16/2015/000986/2020 D Sadiq Ali General Secretary District Committee Media Cell
1009 VMP/16/2015/001501/2020 Sangala Ravinder General Secretary Zonne Committee Media Cell
1010 VMP/16/2015/001146/2020 A.Ananda raju General Secretary State Committee Medical Cell
1011 VMP/16/2015/000038/2019 Qazi Sameer Qadri General Secretary National Committee Minority cell All India
1012 VMP/16/2015/000072/2019 Mujeeb Ahmad Khan General Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State U.P
1013 VMP/16/2015/000295/2019 Mohd. Mohsin General Secretary District Committee Minority cell District Shaharanpur U.P
1014 VMP/16/2015/000432/2019 Mohd Mohsin General Secretary District Committee Minority Cell District Bijnor U.P
1015 VMP/16/2015/000747/2020 Mohammed Atha Ulla General Secretary State Committee Minority Cell
1016 VMP/16/2015/000898/2020 Syed ameerjan Volunteer City Committee Minority Cell
1017 VMP/16/2015/000987/2020 Shaik Mohammed Anif General Secretary District Committee Minority Cell
1018 VMP/16/2015/001351/2020 Syed hussain basha General Secretary District Committee Minority Cell
1019 VMP/16/2015/001494/2020 Mohd Sufiyan Usman Saudagar Shaikh General Secretary State Committee Minority Cell
1020 VMP/16/2015/001916/2021 Maruf Nawaj Molla General Secretary District Committee Minority Cell
1021 VMP/16/2015/001936/2021 Shadab Moinuddin Qureshi General Secretary District Committee Minority Cell
1022 VMP/16/2015/000809/2020 Asif qureshi Special invitees Member City Committee OBC Cell
1023 VMP/16/2015/001144/2020 Aradani Siva Ganesh General Secretary State Committee OBC Cell
1024 VMP/16/2015/001988/2021 Y N V Satish Kumar General Secretary State Committee OBC Cell
1025 VMP/16/2015/000039/2019 D. Suhail Ahammad General Secretary District Committee RTI Cell Chittoor A.P
1026 VMP/16/2015/000771/2020 Ashish Tiwari General Secretary Zonal Committee RTI Cell
1027 VMP/16/2015/000789/2020 Anand Kumar General Secretary District Committee RTI Cell
1028 VMP/16/2015/000797/2020 Ajay Kumar Pal General Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
1029 VMP/16/2015/000813/2020 Tam Taro General Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
1030 VMP/16/2015/000946/2020 J Surendra General Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
1031 VMP/16/2015/001067/2020 Dr.C.Vijay Raj General Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
1032 VMP/16/2015/001461/2020 Shaik jamal bee General Secretary Gram Panchayat RTI Cell
1033 VMP/16/2015/001471/2020 Patan Shabber Basha General Secretary District Committee RTI Cell
1034 VMP/16/2015/002002/2021 Neelakantam Durgaprasad General Secretary District Committee RTI Cell
1035 VMP/16/2015/001456/2020 S.abubakar siddiq General Secretary Block Committee Student Cell
1036 VMP/16/2015/000166/2020 Asha Dixit General Secretary District Committee Women Cell State U.P
1037 VMP/16/2015/000393/2019 Saba Naureen General Secretary Zonal Committee Women Cell Zone Lucknow U.P
1038 VMP/16/2015/000522/2020 Archana General Secretary District Committee Women Cell City Orai U.P
1039 VMP/16/2015/000615/2019 Sangita Prasad General Secretary National Committee Women Cell All India
1040 VMP/16/2015/001107/2020 R. K. Shobharani General Secretary Zonne Committee Women Cell
1041 VMP/16/2015/001583/2020 Shaik Sajida General Secretary City Committee Women Cell
1042 VMP/16/2015/001736/2021 SAVITA PANDEY General Secretary State Committee Women Cell
1043 VMP/16/2015/001803/2021 Uppalapati Bagyalakshmi General Secretary District Committee Women Cell
1044 VMP/16/2015/001986/2021 Velaga Swathi General Secretary State Committee Women Cell
1045 VMP/16/2015/001997/2021 Challa Siva Kumar General Secretary Block Committee Women Cell
1046 VMP/16/2015/000066/2019 Pravesh Kumar Bhandari General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
1047 VMP/16/2015/000070/2019 Mahesh Kushwaha General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Jalaun U.P
1048 VMP/16/2015/000235/2019 Abhishek singh General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
1049 VMP/16/2015/000377/2019 Rakesh Kumar Saini General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Bijnor U.P
1050 VMP/16/2015/000423/2019 Ujjal Ghosh General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State West Bangal
1051 VMP/16/2015/000512/2020 Awadhesh Agnihotri General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell Bundelkhand U.P
1052 VMP/16/2015/000665/2019 Ujjal Ghosh General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State Karnatka
1053 VMP/16/2015/0006672019 Suman Shaw General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell State Karnatka
1054 VMP/16/2015/000754/2020 ImamaHusen P Valikar General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell
1055 VMP/16/2015/000806/2020 Asif qureshi Lifetime Member City Committee Youth Cell
1056 VMP/16/2015/000942/2020 Karthik Shah General Secretary State Committee Youth Cell
1057 VMP/16/2015/001001/2020 B. Pavan Akhil General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
1058 VMP/16/2015/001597/2020 Syed Ghouse Basha General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
1059 VMP/16/2015/001813/2021 Pushpa Kumar Paul General Secretary Zonne Committee Youth Cell
1060 VMP/16/2015/001896/2021 P Vijay Kumar General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
1061 VMP/16/2015/002193/2021 ARVIND KUMAR General Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
1062 VMP/16/2015/000016/2019 Dr. Mohammad Iqbal Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
1063 VMP/16/2015/000018/2019 Dr. Abhaya Ranjan Pattanayak Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
1064 VMP/16/2015/000019/2019 S N Prasad Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
1065 VMP/16/2015/000020/2019 Jaya Kumar T Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
1066 VMP/16/2015/000022/2019 Rajiv Kumar Gupta Secretary National Committee Main Body All India
1067 VMP/16/2015/000043/2019 S. Habeebulla Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body State U.P
1068 VMP/16/2015/000052/2019 Sardar Jaspreet Singh Secretary State Committee Main Body State U.P
1069 VMP/16/2015/000094/2019 Rashid Hussain Secretary District Committee Main Body District Behraich U.P
1070 VMP/16/2015/000097/2019 Taufiq Ahmad Secretary District Committee Main Body District Bahraich U.P
1071 VMP/16/2015/000113/2019 Akhtar husain chisti Secretary District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
1072 VMP/16/2015/000130/2019 Nasser Hussain Khan Secretary State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
1073 VMP/16/2015/000133/2019 Prahalad Ram Karwasara Secretary State Committee Main Body State Rajasthan
1074 VMP/16/2015/000138/2019 Imran Khan Secretary District Committee Main Body District Dausa Rajasthan
1075 VMP/16/2015/000139/2019 Jitendra Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jodhpur Rajasthan
1076 VMP/16/2015/000142/2019 Babita Nath Secretary State Committee Main Body State West Bangal
1077 VMP/16/2015/000147/2019 Ramsawaroop Ramesh Chandra Verma Secretary State Committee Main Body State M.H
1078 VMP/16/2015/000154/2019 Pathan Sahir Khan Secretary State Committee Main Body Stste Gujrat
1079 VMP/16/2015/000203/2019 Sandeep saini Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
1080 VMP/16/2015/000204/2019 Jagtar Singh Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
1081 VMP/16/2015/000205/2019 Shamim ahmed Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
1082 VMP/16/2015/000206/2019 Sudhir Kalra Secretary State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
1083 VMP/16/2015/000211/2019 B. Shasi Kiran Secretary District Committee Main Body State Chandighar
1084 VMP/16/2015/000227/2019 Chandrakant Das Secretary Block Committee Main Body Block Keshiary(P.M) W.B
1085 VMP/16/2015/000232/2019 Lovelish Kumar Secretary State Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
1086 VMP/16/2015/000254/2019 Deepak Pandurang Jadhav Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jalgaon M.H
1087 VMP/16/2015/000263/2019 Girish Chandra Jaiswal Secretary District Committee Main Body District Alirajpur M.P
1088 VMP/16/2015/000268/2019 Shahrukh Khan Secretary District Committee Main Body District Raibareli U.P
1089 VMP/16/2015/000280/2019 Lala Baba Secretary District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
1090 VMP/16/2015/000283/2019 Momin Naushad Babu Secretary District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
1091 VMP/16/2015/000300/2019 Ram Pravesh Secretary District Committee Main Body District Mau U.P
1092 VMP/16/2015/000301/2019 Natha Ram Secretary Block Committee Main Body Block Ranipur Mau U.P
1093 VMP/16/2015/000302/2019 Farjana Khatoon Secretary Block Committee Main Body Block Ranipur Mau U.P
1094 VMP/16/2015/000318/2019 Ranjan Prasad Ram Secretary State Committee Main Body State Jharkhand
1095 VMP/16/2015/000321/2019 Pralay Panda Secretary Block Committee Main Body Block Narayangarh( P.M) W.B
1096 VMP/16/2015/000331/2019 Dhirendra Prasad Shahu Secretary District Committee Main Body District Mau U.P
1097 VMP/16/2015/000332/2019 Rampal Chauhan Secretary District Committee Main Body District Basti U.P
1098 VMP/16/2015/000338/2019 Asit Mishra Secretary City Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
1099 VMP/16/2015/000349/2019 Santosh Sahu Secretary District Committee Main Body District Durg Chhattisgarh
1100 VMP/16/2015/000351/2019 Beni Prasad Sharma Secretary State Committee Main Body State U.P
1101 VMP/16/2015/000359/2019 Nammu Thakur Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
1102 VMP/16/2015/000379/2019 Abhijeet Singh Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Lucknow U.P
1103 VMP/16/2015/000388/2019 Mohd Danish Secretary District Committee Main Body District Bijnor U.P
1104 VMP/16/2015/000395/2019 Himanshu Mishra Secretary District Committee Main Body District Kanpur U.P
1105 VMP/16/2015/000397/2019 Anjani Bharti Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jalaun U.P
1106 VMP/16/2015/000400/2019 Aftab Ahmad Secretary State Committee Main Body State U.P
1107 VMP/16/2015/000406/2019 Koustav Kanti Mandal Secretary District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
1108 VMP/16/2015/000451/2019 Shaikh Ajaz Dagdu Secretary Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Dharur Beed M.H
1109 VMP/16/2015/000465/2019 Govind Raja Ram Garje Secretary District Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
1110 VMP/16/2015/000466/2019 Muqtadir Momin Secretary District Committee Main Body Marathwada M.H
1111 VMP/16/2015/000514/2019 Sanjay shrivastav Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
1112 VMP/16/2015/000556/2019 Sunil Vyas Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
1113 VMP/16/2015/000559/2019 Hemant Kumar Soni Secretary District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
1114 VMP/16/2015/000569/2019 Jukesh T.P Secretary State Committee Main Body State Kerala
1115 VMP/16/2015/000574/2019 Ravindran U Secretary District Committee Main Body District Malappuram Kerala
1116 VMP/16/2015/000575/2019 Ranjith P.M Secretary District Committee Main Body District Kannur Kerala
1117 VMP/16/2015/000576/2019 Ramesan K Secretary District Committee Main Body District Kozhikode Kerala
1118 VMP/16/2015/000577/2019 Sathyan N.A Secretary District Committee Main Body District Pathanamthitta Kerala
1119 VMP/16/2015/000608/2019 Harish Chand Verma Secretary District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
1120 VMP/16/2015/000644/2019 Srinivas Ishwar Pawar Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
1121 VMP/16/2015/000669/2019 Abhijeet Singh Secretary Zone Committee Main Body State Karnatka
1122 VMP/16/2015/000672/2019 Govind Prasad Shukla Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
1123 VMP/16/2015/000699/2020 Kattasouri Saikamal Secretary District Committee Main Body
1124 VMP/16/2015/000748/2020 Vinod Vasudev Jadav Secretary State Committee Main Body
1125 VMP/16/2015/000749/2020 V Kashivishwanath Reddy Secretary State Committee Main Body
1126 VMP/16/2015/000752/2020 Yallappa s patil Secretary State Committee Main Body
1127 VMP/16/2015/000760/2020 Haidar Ali Sadhikalli Makandar Secretary City Committee Main Body
1128 VMP/16/2015/000842/2020 B shadi kiran Secretary District Committee Main Body
1129 VMP/16/2015/000860/2020 Vikram Singh Volunteer Gram Panchayat Main Body
1130 VMP/16/2015/000972/2020 Bhanja Kishor Satapathy Secretary District Committee Main Body
1131 VMP/16/2015/001004/2020 MD.Moulali Secretary District Committee Main Body
1132 VMP/16/2015/001064/2020 Umapathy C Secretary Zonal Committee Main Body
1133 VMP/16/2015/001109/2020 S.Mohammed Habeeb Secretary City Committee Main Body
1134 VMP/16/2015/001114/2020 shek zubair Secretary City Committee Main Body
1135 VMP/16/2015/001129/2020 P Gajendra Secretary District Committee Main Body
1136 VMP/16/2015/001155/2020 S Y V SAI KUMAR Secretary Zonne Committee Main Body
1137 VMP/16/2015/001175/2020 SHAIK. YASIN Secretary State Committee Main Body
1138 VMP/16/2015/001177/2020 GOLLA MANOHAR YADAV Secretary Block Committee Main Body
1139 VMP/16/2015/001179/2020 C.Raju Secretary Block Committee Main Body
1140 VMP/16/2015/001184/2020 A Kiran kumar Secretary City Committee Main Body
1141 VMP/16/2015/001330/2020 C Suresh Secretary Block Committee Main Body
1142 VMP/16/2015/001356/2020 P. Muniprakash Secretary City Committee Main Body
1143 VMP/16/2015/001431/2020 T.Eswaraiah Secretary Block Committee Main Body
1144 VMP/16/2015/001443/2020 P Syed zabiulla Secretary Block Committee Main Body
1145 VMP/16/2015/001460/2020 V.Gangaiah Secretary City Committee Main Body
1146 VMP/16/2015/001506/2020 B.Maddilety Ranga Secretary City Committee Main Body
1147 VMP/16/2015/001577/2020 maruru sudakar Secretary Gram Panchayat Main Body
1148 VMP/16/2015/001578/2020 mekala suresh Secretary Gram Panchayat Main Body
1149 VMP/16/2015/001647/2020 SHAIK.KARIMULLA Secretary District Committee Main Body
1150 VMP/16/2015/001691/2020 Pratap Kumar Garlapati Secretary District Committee Main Body
1151 VMP/16/2015/001740/2021 AZIZ AHMAD KHAN Secretary District Committee Main Body
1152 VMP/16/2015/001852/2021 Shaikh Saddam Hussain Shaikh Banemiya Secretary City Committee Main Body
1153 VMP/16/2015/001752/2021 ANURADHA GUPTA Secretary District Committee Main Body
1154 VMP/16/2015/001769/2021 K.Sivabrahmanda Reddy Secretary Block Committee Main Body
1155 VMP/16/2015/001777/2021 Gudimella Raja Gopalacharyulu Secretary District Committee Main Body
1156 VMP/16/2015/001837/2021 KANTAKANT VERMA Secretary District Committee Main Body
1157 VMP/16/2015/001859/2021 OMPRAKASH JANGDE Secretary District Committee Main Body
1158 VMP/16/2015/001867/2021 Chinmay Chakraborty Secretary State Committee Main Body
1159 VMP/16/2015/001892/2021 Malloju Ravi Secretary State Committee Main Body
1160 VMP/16/2015/001934/2021 Mujammil Raju Pathan Secretary District Committee Main Body
1161 VMP/16/2015/001938/2021 Fauzia Merchant Secretary National Committee Main Body
1162 VMP/16/2015/002000/2021 D. Nikhilesh Secretary City Committee Main Body
1163 VMP/16/2015/002094/2021 P Venkata Abhishek Secretary Zonne Committee Main Body
1164 VMP/16/2015/002101/2021 Abdul Hanif Secretary State Committee Main Body
1165 VMP/16/2015/002113/2021 SAYAN GHOSH Secretary Block Committee Main Body
1166 VMP/16/2015/002124/2021 Govind Prasad Shukla Secretary State Committee Main Body
1167 VMP/16/2015/002176/2021 Dr. K K Sinha Secretary National Committee Main Body
1168 VMP/16/2015/001895/2021 N Kumaresh Secretary District Committee Media Cell
1169 VMP/16/2015/001644/2020 Gaddam Swapna Secretary State Committee Medical Cell
1170 VMP/16/2015/000035/2019 Barati Ali Secretary National Committee Minority cell All India
1171 VMP/16/2015/000115/2019 Sabana Begam Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State Dilhi
1172 VMP/16/2015/000307/2019 Irfan Burhan Shaikh Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State M.H
1173 VMP/16/2015/000392/2019 Mohammed Kareem Secretary District Committee Minority cell State U.P
1174 VMP/16/2015/000473/2019 Md Mamun Rashid Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State West Bangal
1175 VMP/16/2015/000476/2019 Liyakat Ali Secretary District Committee Minority Cell District Hardoi U.P
1176 VMP/16/2015/000552/2019 Gariboo Zaveri Secretary State Committee Minority Cell State M.H
1177 VMP/16/2015/000913/2020 Mahammad Salauddin Secretary Tehsil Committee Minority Cell
1178 VMP/16/2015/000947/2020 Amjad Rizwan Secretary National Committee Minority Cell
1179 VMP/16/2015/000948/2020 Md Barkat Khan Secretary District Committee Minority Cell
1180 VMP/16/2015/001056/2020 SK Karimulla Secretary State Committee Minority Cell
1181 VMP/16/2015/001528/2020 Sayyed Shafi Baba Secretary State Committee Minority Cell
1182 VMP/16/2015/001521/2020 B Feroz Ahammad Secretary Block Committee Minority Cell
1183 VMP/16/2015/001927/2021 Saddam Hossain Mallick Secretary District Committee Minority Cell
1184 VMP/16/2015/001297/2020 Dr. Sonu Ranjan Secretary National Committee OBC Cell
1185 VMP/16/2015/002046/2021 Rudrapally Yadaiah Secretary State Committee OBC Cell
1186 VMP/16/2015/000101/2019 Shaik Ameeruddin Secretary District Committee RTI Cell District Basti U.P
1187 VMP/16/2015/000233/2019 Anil Tom Secretary State Committee RTI Cell District Agra U.P
1188 VMP/16/2015/000768/2020 Amit Kumar Yadav Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
1189 VMP/16/2015/000798/2020 Amkit Kumar Yadav Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
1190 VMP/16/2015/000931/2020 T.Sunil Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
1191 VMP/16/2015/001066/2020 KATTIPALLI SIMHADRI RAO Secretary Zonal Committee RTI Cell
1192 VMP/16/2015/001181/2020 Tv. Varaprasad Secretary Zonne Committee RTI Cell
1193 VMP/16/2015/001185/2020 M shivakrishna Secretary District Committee RTI Cell
1194 VMP/16/2015/001336/2020 KUMMARI VINAY KUMAR Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
1195 VMP/16/2015/001357/2020 T. Srinath Secretary City Committee RTI Cell
1196 VMP/16/2015/001489/2020 Biswajit Dutta Secretary District Committee RTI Cell
1197 VMP/16/2015/001811/2021 Achukatla Shasha Vali Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
1198 VMP/16/2015/000383/2019 Swanand Diliprao Secretary State Committee RTI Cell Marathwada M.H
1199 VMP/16/2015/000398/2019 Mohd Salman Secretary District Committee RTI Cell District Sitapur U.P
1200 VMP/16/2015/000739/2020 Shivannad Laxman Sammakkanavar Secretary Tehsil Committee SC/ST Cell
1201 VMP/16/2015/001591/2020 Bondugula Santhosh Kumar Secretary State Committee SC/ST Cell
1202 VMP/16/2015/001594/2020 J. Karthik Babu Secretary District Committee SC/ST Cell
1203 VMP/16/2015/001454/2020 Abdul rahaman Secretary Block Committee Student Cell
1204 VMP/16/2015/001511/2020 sonem Balram Secretary Block Committee Student Cell
1205 VMP/16/2015/001608/2020 Arava kamal kumar Secretary City Committee Student Cell
1206 VMP/16/2015/000146/2019 Dr. Sumaiya Rafiq Zargar Secretary National Committee Women Cell State M.H
1207 VMP/16/2015/000358/2019 Madhu Mishra Secretary State Committee Women Cell District Kheri U.P
1208 VMP/16/2015/000401/2019 Lavoly Tiwari Secretary Zonal Committee Women Cell Zone Lucknow U.P
1209 VMP/16/2015/000458/2019 Arshiya Parvin Sayyed Secretary National Committee Women Cell All India
1210 VMP/16/2015/000772/2020 Sadhna Pal Secretary Zonal Committee Women Cell
1211 VMP/16/2015/000774/2020 Madhu Dixit Secretary Zonal Committee Women Cell
1212 VMP/16/2015/000933/2020 Mampi Samanta Saharoy Secretary District Committee Women Cell
1213 VMP/16/2015/001140/2020 B. Pushpa teja Secretary State Committee Women Cell
1214 VMP/16/2015/001530/2020 M.bhamini sindhu reddy Secretary Women Cell
1215 VMP/16/2015/001637/2020 Moushami sinha Secretary State Committee Women Cell
1216 VMP/16/2015/001779/2021 Kondapalli Neelima Secretary City Committee Women Cell
1217 VMP/16/2015/001795/2021 Rekha Nag Secretary Block Committee Women Cell
1218 VMP/16/2015/001948/2021 Deshmukh Zarina Ahmed Secretary State Committee Women Cell
1219 VMP/16/2015/001994/2021 G Jyothi Secretary State Committee Women Cell
1220 VMP/16/2015/001995/2021 Devalapalli Sruthi Secretary District Committee Women Cell
1221 VMP/16/2015/002132/2021 Diksha Chainwala Secretary State Committee Women Cell
1222 VMP/16/2015/002162/2021 Somprabha smuel Secretary State Committee Women Cell
1223 VMP/16/2015/000044/2019 Vishal Vishwakarma Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Jalaun U.P
1224 VMP/16/2015/000059/2019 Mohammad Gufran Khan Secretary National Committee Youth Cell All India
1225 VMP/16/2015/000060/2019 Surajit Karmakar Secretary National Committee Youth Cell All India
1226 VMP/16/2015/000228/2019 Manoj Kumar Chandra Secretary Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
1227 VMP/16/2015/000237/2019 Ram Avataar Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P
1228 VMP/16/2015/000474/2019 Amman Hamid Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District Kolkata W.B
1229 VMP/16/2015/000489/2019 Saumyadip Dey Secretary District Committee Youth Cell District South 24 Parganas W.B
1230 VMP/16/2015/000511/2020 Ajay Kumar Pal Secretary District Committee Youth Cell Zone Jhansi U.P
1231 VMP/16/2015/000527/2019 Syed Farman Alam Secretary National Committee Youth Cell State U.P
1232 VMP/16/2015/000593/2019 Ranju Dekaraja Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State Aasam
1233 VMP/16/2015/000602/2019 Rupam Bordoloi Secretary State Committee Youth Cell State Aasam
1234 VMP/16/2015/000996/2020 Sankha Bhandari Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
1235 VMP/16/2015/000999/2020 Sai Gowtham Girinatham Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
1236 VMP/16/2015/001073/2020 Puli Nagavardhan Babu Secretary Tehsil Committee Youth Cell
1237 VMP/16/2015/001353/2020 Shaik mohammed abbubakar siddiq Secretary State Committee Youth Cell
1238 VMP/16/2015/001602/2020 Shaik Mahaboob Basha Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
1239 VMP/16/2015/002065/2021 N Naresh Kumar Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
1240 VMP/16/2015/002096/2021 N Naresh Kumar Secretary District Committee Youth Cell
1241 VMP/16/2015/002166/2021 Rajkumar Singh Secretary National Committee Youth Cell
1242 VMP/16/2015/000886/2020 Sk Ashir Uddin Organization Secretary
1243 VMP/16/2015/002130/2021 Mithun Vishwakarma Organization Secretary District Committee
1244 VMP/16/2015/001486/2020 Syed Aqib Azmat Ali Organization Secretary National Committee Legal Cell
1245 VMP/16/2015/000182/2019 Gautam Ghosh Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body District Kanpur U.P
1246 VMP/16/2015/000213/2019 C. Pawan Kumar Organization Secretary District Committee Main Body State Chandighar
1247 VMP/16/2015/000457/2019 Jothivel .M. Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body State M.H
1248 VMP/16/2015/000513/2020 Ashish Tiwari Organization Secretary District Committee Main Body Zone Jhansi U.P
1249 VMP/16/2015/000642/2019 Mohammad Rafiq Jamadar Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
1250 VMP/16/2015/000643/2019 Ahmadsaab Umersaab Shaikh Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
1251 VMP/16/2015/000730/2020 Imran Hakim Pathan Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body
1252 VMP/16/2015/000750/2020 Malikarjuna Kumbar Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body
1253 VMP/16/2015/000758/2020 Jafarsab Y Kyalakond Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body
1254 VMP/16/2015/000843/2020 C PAVAN KUMAR Organization Secretary District Committee Main Body
1255 VMP/16/2015/000905/2020 Md Shariful Haque Organization Secretary National Committee Main Body
1256 VMP/16/2015/000957/2020 V Bala Bhanu Murthy Organization Secretary Zonne Committee Main Body
1257 VMP/16/2015/000967/2020 Shaik Hamsheed Ali Organization Secretary District Committee Main Body
1258 VMP/16/2015/001041/2020 Chaturbhuja Shani Organization Secretary District Committee Main Body
1259 VMP/16/2015/001137/2020 K Ravindrababu Organization Secretary District Committee Main Body
1260 VMP/16/2015/001169/2020 H. Rafiq basha Organization Secretary City Committee Main Body
1261 VMP/16/2015/001191/2020 M Naresh babu Organization Secretary City Committee Main Body
1262 VMP/16/2015/001192/2020 SHAIK SHAREEF Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body
1263 VMP/16/2015/001432/2020 M Subramanyam Organization Secretary Block Committee Main Body
1264 VMP/16/2015/001763/2021 MANISH SINGH RAJPUT Organization Secretary District Committee Main Body
1265 VMP/16/2015/001767/2021 E Chenchaiah Organization Secretary Block Committee Main Body
1266 VMP/16/2015/001985/2021 Malloju Ravi Organization Secretary State Committee Main Body
1267 VMP/16/2015/000793/2020 Abhay Kumar Awasthi Organization Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
1268 VMP/16/2015/001780/2021 V Bhargavi Organization Secretary State Committee RTI Cell
1269 VMP/16/2015/001878/2021 Dilesh bandhe Organization Secretary District Committee Women Cell
1270 VMP/16/2015/001667/2020 Vuchidi Sharath Kumar Legal Advisor District Committee
1271 VMP/16/2015/000867/2020 Salma begum Legal Advisor State Committee Legal Cell
1272 VMP/16/2015/001017/2020 M AMARDEEP CHANDRA Legal Advisor State Committee Legal Cell
1273 VMP/16/2015/001205/2020 MOHAMMED SAMIULLA Legal Advisor National Committee Legal Cell
1274 VMP/16/2015/001302/2020 Baddam Aravind Reddy Legal Advisor District Committee Legal Cell
1275 VMP/16/2015/001280/2020 JHANSI RANI G Legal Advisor District Committee Legal Cell
1276 VMP/16/2015/001371/2020 Jitendra keshavbhai rathod Legal Advisor State Committee Legal Cell
1277 VMP/16/2015/001468/2020 M.ARUNRAJ Legal Advisor District Committee Legal Cell
1278 VMP/16/2015/001656/2020 B.Vikram Legal Advisor District Committee Legal Cell
1279 VMP/16/2015/001685/2020 Sai Viswanath Legal Advisor City Committee Legal Cell
1280 VMP/16/2015/001701/2020 Vanaparthi Vaishali Legal Advisor District Committee Legal Cell
1281 VMP/16/2015/001737/2021 MACHERLA SANTHOSH Legal Advisor District Committee Legal Cell
1282 VMP/16/2015/001790/2021 Nallamothu vikram Legal Advisor District Committee Legal Cell
1283 VMP/16/2015/000027/2019 Ehtesham Hashmi Advocate Legal Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
1284 VMP/16/2015/000029/2019 Krishna Kant Sharma Legal Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
1285 VMP/16/2015/000040/2019 Madala Chanikya Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body District Indore M.P
1286 VMP/16/2015/000050/2019 Mohammed Ishak Mohinuddin Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State U.P
1287 VMP/16/2015/000157/2019 G. Dayanand Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body District Morbi Gujrat
1288 VMP/16/2015/000169/2019 P. Imran Khan (Adv.) Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body All India
1289 VMP/16/2015/000177/2019 Asif Shaik Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State M.P
1290 VMP/16/2015/000199/2019 Rajesh Verma Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
1291 VMP/16/2015/000202/2019 Harish Bharadwaj Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
1292 VMP/16/2015/000218/2019 Stalin Kokkirigadda Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State U.P
1293 VMP/16/2015/000281/2019 K. Swathi Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
1294 VMP/16/2015/000294/2019 M.V.S Anil Kumar Rajagiri Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body District Nainital Uttarakhand
1295 VMP/16/2015/000342/2019 Rohit Gupta Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
1296 VMP/16/2015/000355/2019 Amar Singh Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body State M.H
1297 VMP/16/2015/000420/2019 Kavi Sunder Singh .S Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State M.P
1298 VMP/16/2015/000597/2019 V. Duraipandian Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body District Howrah W.B
1299 VMP/16/2015/000639/2019 Mohammed Ali Abdul Rehaman Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
1300 VMP/16/2015/000767/2020 Jayaprakash Singh Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body
1301 VMP/16/2015/000984/2020 D Savithri Sowjanya Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
1302 VMP/16/2015/001072/2020 Mohd Imran uddin Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
1303 VMP/16/2015/001075/2020 K Siva Reddy Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
1304 VMP/16/2015/001078/2020 Kalpana Annapareddy Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
1305 VMP/16/2015/001119/2020 MAREDDY LAKSHMINARAYANA Legal Advisor Block Committee Main Body
1306 VMP/16/2015/001120/2020 E.Gouri Sankar yadav Legal Advisor Block Committee Main Body
1307 VMP/16/2015/001122/2020 THATHA RAMBABU Legal Advisor Block Committee Main Body
1308 VMP/16/2015/001130/2020 Subramani K Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
1309 VMP/16/2015/001171/2020 MAHABOOB NAVAZ SHAIK Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
1310 VMP/16/2015/001203/2020 NALLULA SANGEETHA @ BETHANPUDI SANGEETHA Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
1311 VMP/16/2015/001436/2020 K.S Munivenkatappa Legal Advisor Block Committee Main Body
1312 VMP/16/2015/001505/2020 Chinthapalli Venkata Narayana Rao Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
1313 VMP/16/2015/001751/2021 Pondari srivalli Legal Advisor State Committee Main Body
1314 VMP/16/2015/001850/2021 Kaushal kishor awasthi Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
1315 VMP/16/2015/001886/2021 Hasan Sabu Gari Abdullah Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
1316 VMP/16/2015/002003/2021 Shaik Diyavar Hussain Legal Advisor Zonne Committee Main Body
1317 VMP/16/2015/002110/2021 MAIDUL ISLAM MOLLA Legal Advisor District Committee Main Body
1318 VMP/16/2015/001525/2020 k.y.sirajuddin Legal Advisor Block Committee Minority Cell
1319 VMP/16/2015/001546/2020 Mohammed Ahmed Mukhtar Ahmed Khan Legal Advisor State Committee Minority Cell
1320 VMP/16/2015/001343/2020 Md Ameen Legal Advisor Zonal Committee RTI Cell
1321 VMP/16/2015/001354/2020 Distal Viyayraghavendra Legal Advisor Zonal Committee RTI Cell
1322 VMP/16/2015/001599/2020 A. Munisekhar Legal Advisor State Committee RTI Cell
1323 VMP/16/2015/001383/2020 P.swathi Legal Advisor District Committee Women Cell
1324 VMP/16/2015/001346/2020 Jukur sumalatha Legal Advisor Zonal Committee Women Cell
1325 VMP/16/2015/001894/2021 Arani kavitha Legal Advisor District Committee Women Cell
1326 VMP/16/2015/001349/2020 Mondi Narasimha Murthy Legal Advisor State Committee Youth Cell
1327 VMP/16/2015/001808/2021 Veluri Bharath Surender Reddy Legal Advisor State Committee Youth Cell
1328 VMP/16/2015/002192/2021 JITENDRA SINGH Legal Advisor District Committee Youth Cell
1329 VMP/16/2015/000729/2020 Vineet Dubey Advocate Advisor State Committee Legal Cell
1330 VMP/16/2015/000761/2020 Chand Pasha Advisor District Committee Legal Cell
1331 VMP/16/2015/001627/2020 Ratiprasanna Nayak Advisor District Committee Legal Cell
1332 VMP/16/2015/000030/2019 Dr Ashok Tirpathi Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
1333 VMP/16/2015/000031/2019 Yogendra Tripathi Ado. Advisor National Committee Main Body All India
1334 VMP/16/2015/000183/2019 Shaik Umar Basha Advisor State Committee Main Body District Alirajpur M.P
1335 VMP/16/2015/000200/2019 O P Chugh Advisor State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
1336 VMP/16/2015/000201/2019 Rajiv Khauralia Advisor State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
1337 VMP/16/2015/000240/2019 Muddubhai Asif Hussain Advisor District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
1338 VMP/16/2015/000341/2019 Atul Kumar Advisor District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
1339 VMP/16/2015/000373/2019 Jagannath Sirsi Advisor Zonal Committee Main Body District Amroha U.P
1340 VMP/16/2015/000414/2019 Vijay Kumar Chaurasia Advisor District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
1341 VMP/16/2015/000572/2019 Dr.K P Manikandan Advisor State Committee Main Body State Kerala
1342 VMP/16/2015/000634/2019 B.Muhammed Ali Advisor State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
1343 VMP/16/2015/000649/2019 Annarao Namadi Advisor District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
1344 VMP/16/2015/000698/2020 Dr K.P.Manikandan Advisor State Committee Main Body
1345 VMP/16/2015/001059/2020 Syed Rasool Advisor State Committee Main Body
1346 VMP/16/2015/001131/2020 M Ramakrishna Reddy Advisor District Committee Main Body
1347 VMP/16/2015/001851/2021 PUSHPA BHATT Advisor District Committee Main Body
1348 VMP/16/2015/000989/2020 Muhammad Mustafa Saifi Advisor District Committee Media Cell
1349 VMP/16/2015/000893/2020 Shantanu das Advisor District Committee Minority Cell
1350 VMP/16/2015/000223/2019 Babulal Chaudhari Advisor District Committee RTI Cell District Maharajganj U.P
1351 VMP/16/2015/001458/2020 Shaik Mohammed irfan Advisor Block Committee Youth Cell
1352 VMP/16/2015/000210/2019 Sanjeev Kapoor Treasurer State Committee Main Body State Chandighar
1353 VMP/16/2015/000214/2019 K.Chinnaraja Treasurer District Committee Main Body State Chandighar
1354 VMP/16/2015/000515/2019 Aniruddh Vishnoi Treasurer District Committee Main Body District jalaun U.P
1355 VMP/16/2015/000558/2019 Gajendra Singh Treasurer District Committee Main Body District Jhansi U.P
1356 VMP/16/2015/000565/2019 Tajuddin Ali Treasurer City Committee Main Body City Garautha Jhansi U.P
1357 VMP/16/2015/000633/2019 U.Bmangalore Math Treasurer State Committee Main Body State Karnatka
1358 VMP/16/2015/000844/2020 K.Chinnaraja Treasurer District Committee Main Body
1359 VMP/16/2015/001118/2020 zubair shaik Treasurer City Committee Main Body
1360 VMP/16/2015/001132/2020 G Anjappa Treasurer District Committee Main Body
1361 VMP/16/2015/001433/2020 M Somappa Treasurer Block Committee Main Body
1362 VMP/16/2015/001991/2021 Shaik Khadar Basha Treasurer Block Committee Main Body
1363 VMP/16/2015/001586/2020 S Sharasuddin Treasurer Block Committee Minority Cell
1364 VMP/16/2015/001490/2020 Irfan ahmad Treasurer District Committee RTI Cell
1365 VMP/16/2015/001797/2021 MANDAVI BAI SONI Treasurer Block Committee Women Cell
1366 VMP/16/2015/001136/2020 S A Nisar Ahmed P.R.O. District Committee Main Body
1367 VMP/16/2015/001479/2020 Ranjan Singh P.R.O. National Committee Main Body
1368 VMP/16/2015/001645/2020 GUNTURI.SIVA NAGENDRA KUMAR P.R.O. District Committee Main Body
1369 VMP/16/2015/002206/2021 BHAKTH CHARAN NIHAL P.R.O. District Committee Main Body
1370 VMP/16/2015/001964/2021 Sarfaraz Badshah Khan Pathan P.R.O. District Committee Minority Cell
1371 VMP/16/2015/001190/2020 M Ravindra P.R.O. State Committee RTI Cell
1372 VMP/16/2015/001364/2020 Polipakala naveen P.R.O. District Committee RTI Cell
1373 VMP/16/2015/000743/2020 Geeta prakash mailake P.R.O. Tehsil Committee SC/ST Cell
1374 VMP/16/2015/000033/2019 Maullana Anwarul Haq Spokesperson National Committee Main Body All India
1375 VMP/16/2015/000430/2019 Nishar Ahmad Spokesperson Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Bijnor U.P
1376 VMP/16/2015/000516/2019 Kuruba Kulasekhar Spokesperson State Committee Main Body District jalaun U.P
1377 VMP/16/2015/000564/2019 Shahrukh Khan Spokesperson City Committee Main Body City Garautha Jhansi U.P
1378 VMP/16/2015/000726/2020 Ajay Gaud Spokesperson Block Committee Main Body
1379 VMP/16/2015/001135/2020 T Santhosh Spokesperson District Committee Main Body
1380 VMP/16/2015/001684/2020 SK Rajak Spokesperson District Committee Main Body
1381 VMP/16/2015/002062/2021 S.Karunakar Spokesperson District Committee Media Cell
1382 VMP/16/2015/002196/2021 YOGESH KUMAR Spokesperson District Committee Youth Cell
1383 VMP/16/2015/001907/2021 SANTOSH SINGH chauhan Media incharge District Committee
1384 VMP/16/2015/001930/2021 Ibrahim bin Ahmad Media incharge Zonal Committee Legal Cell
1385 VMP/16/2015/000034/2019 Sajid Ali Chanchal Media Incharge National Committee Main Body All India
1386 VMP/16/2015/000036/2019 Mohd Ashraf Asif Media incharge National Committee Main Body All India
1387 VMP/16/2015/000161/2019 Rajendra Bhagat Media incharge National Committee Main Body State J.K
1388 VMP/16/2015/000178/2019 Imran Ali. Media Incharge State Committee Main Body State M.P
1389 VMP/16/2015/000236/2019 Mukesh Kumar Media incharge District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
1390 VMP/16/2015/000356/2019 Akash Rathaur Media incharge Zonal Committee Main Body State M.P
1391 VMP/16/2015/000437/2019 Mohd Akeeb Media Incharge Tehsil Committee Main Body Tehsil Bijnor U.P
1392 VMP/16/2015/000449/2019 Sufiyan Pathan Media Incharge District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
1393 VMP/16/2015/000503/2019 Rajendra Arora Media incharge National Committee Main Body Block Etawah U.P
1394 VMP/16/2015/000570/2019 Jeevan S.N Media Incharge State Committee Main Body State Kerala
1395 VMP/16/2015/000594/2019 Manoharan. T Media incharge State Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
1396 VMP/16/2015/000606/2019 Toheed Ahmed Media Incharge District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
1397 VMP/16/2015/000652/2019 Ashok Bharati Media incharge District Committee Main Body State Karnatka
1398 VMP/16/2015/001133/2020 Thippappa Siva Kumar Media incharge District Committee Main Body
1399 VMP/16/2015/001434/2020 M.V Murugesh Media incharge Block Committee Main Body
1400 VMP/16/2015/001806/2021 RAJKUMAR TIWARI Media incharge District Committee Main Body
1401 VMP/16/2015/002180/2021 Neeraj Masis Media incharge District Committee Main Body
1402 VMP/16/2015/000710/2020 Nisar Ahamad Tamboli Media incharge District Committee Media Cell
1403 VMP/16/2015/001864/2021 Miss. Priya Ashok Jain Media incharge State Committee Media Cell
1404 VMP/16/2015/001589/2020 P Mahaboob Basha Media incharge Block Committee Minority Cell
1405 VMP/16/2015/001963/2021 Aftab Mansur Shaikh Media incharge State Committee Minority Cell
1406 VMP/16/2015/000956/2020 PUNIT YADAV Media incharge Block Committee OBC Cell
1407 VMP/16/2015/001355/2020 peddaboina siddartha yadav Media incharge State Committee RTI Cell
1408 VMP/16/2015/001609/2020 C Syampaul Media incharge District Committee RTI Cell
1409 VMP/16/2015/000186/2019 Jitendra Soni Media Incharge State Committee Youth Cell State U.P
1410 VMP/16/2015/000229/2019 Mukesh Kumar Kushwaha Media Incharge Zonal Committee Youth Cell Zone Agra U.P
1411 VMP/16/2015/000733/2020 Anuj Kumar Media incharge District Committee Youth Cell
1412 VMP/16/2015/000734/2020 Rohit Kumar Media incharge District Committee Youth Cell
1413 VMP/16/2015/002198/2021 AMAN KUMAR Media incharge District Committee Youth Cell
1414 VMP/16/2015/000037/2019 Dhruv Singh Executive Member National Committee Main Body All India
1415 VMP/16/2015/000222/2019 Kuldeep Singh Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
1416 VMP/16/2015/000256/2019 Dr. Aas Mohammad Ansari Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Muzaffarnagar U.P
1417 VMP/16/2015/000324/2019 Sarthak chaudhary Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
1418 VMP/16/2015/000327/2019 Mohomad.Yunus. Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
1419 VMP/16/2015/000335/2019 B Mohammed Jameel Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Vellore Tamilnadu
1420 VMP/16/2015/000438/2019 Jameel Ahmad Executive Member National Committee Main Body All India
1421 VMP/16/2015/000452/2019 Ahtesham Akhel sayyed Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Beed M.H
1422 VMP/16/2015/000453/2019 Khumeini Afzal Ali Jafri Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Nanded M.H
1423 VMP/16/2015/000454/2019 KubaraSanjay Ali Khan Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Nanded M.H
1424 VMP/16/2015/000461/2019 Suryakant Sonwane Executive Member State Committee Main Body State M.H
1425 VMP/16/2015/000491/2019 Gopal Tanti Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Kolkata W.B
1426 VMP/16/2015/000579/2019 Nitin Kumar Pal Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Etawah U.P
1427 VMP/16/2015/000590/2019 Akeel Siddiqi Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
1428 VMP/16/2015/000592/2019 Mukhtar Ahmad Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Lakhimpur Khiri U.P
1429 VMP/16/2015/000595/2019 Mohan Prasad Verma Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
1430 VMP/16/2015/000596/2019 Ashok Kumar Chaudhary Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Maharajganj U.P
1431 VMP/16/2015/000600/2019 Rakesh Mandal Executive Member District Committee Main Body District South 24 Parganas W.B
1432 VMP/16/2015/000601/2019 Khandekar sabir Azad Executive Member District Committee Main Body District Purva Bardhman W.B
1433 VMP/16/2015/000603/2019 Bahul Nath Executive Member State Committee Main Body State Aasam
1434 VMP/16/2015/000553/2019 Anwar Hussain Executive Member District Committee Minority Cell District Bider K.R
1435 VMP/16/2015/000617/2019 Rupa Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
1436 VMP/16/2015/000618/2019 Alaka Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
1437 VMP/16/2015/000619/2019 Putul Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
1438 VMP/16/2015/000620/2019 Chhabap Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
1439 VMP/16/2015/000621/2019 Kana Halder Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
1440 VMP/16/2015/000622/2019 Lalita Mondal Executive Member State Committee Women Cell State West Bangal
1441 VMP/16/2015/000962/2020 T Pavan Kalyan General Member
1442 VMP/16/2015/000141/2019 Asharful Ansari General Member District Committee Main Body State West Bangal
1443 VMP/16/2015/000158/2019 R. Roshan Zameer General Member District Committee Main Body District Morbi Gujrat
1444 VMP/16/2015/000196/2019 Mulla Mohammad Azahar General Member District Committee Main Body District Muradabad U.P
1445 VMP/16/2015/000239/2019 Haji Irshad General Member District Committee Main Body District Agra U.P
1446 VMP/16/2015/000265/2019 M. Mazid Ahamed General Member District Committee Main Body State U.P
1447 VMP/16/2015/000272/2019 Jilani General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
1448 VMP/16/2015/000275/2019 Kambar Hussain General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
1449 VMP/16/2015/000278/2019 Khaibar Ali General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
1450 VMP/16/2015/000368/2019 Dlip Roy General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
1451 VMP/16/2015/000386/2019 Arup Mandal General Member District Committee Main Body District Burdwan W.B
1452 VMP/16/2015/000407/2019 Khaibar Yasin Ali General Member District Committee Main Body District Kheri U.P
1453 VMP/16/2015/000416/2019 Wasim Ali General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
1454 VMP/16/2015/001422/2020 RAJESH RAI General Member District Committee Main Body
1455 VMP/16/2015/000478/2019 Sekh Asrarul Haque General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
1456 VMP/16/2015/000481/2019 S.K Nasirul Haque General Member District Committee Main Body District Hooghly W.B
1457 VMP/16/2015/000483/2019 Gobinda Mondal General Member District Committee Main Body District Purba Burdwan W.B
1458 VMP/16/2015/000530/2019 Anita Bano General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
1459 VMP/16/2015/000545/2019 Mulla Imran General Member District Committee Main Body District Bider K.R
1460 VMP/16/2015/000616/2019 Shaik Mohammad Basha General Member District Committee Main Body All India
1461 VMP/16/2015/000696/2020 S. Lokesh Reddy General Member District Committee Main Body
1462 VMP/16/2015/000780/2020 Amit Kumar Yadav General Member District Committee Main Body
1463 VMP/16/2015/000781/2020 Darshan Singh General Member District Committee Main Body
1464 VMP/16/2015/000782/2020 Durgesh Yadav General Member District Committee Main Body
1465 VMP/16/2015/000783/2020 Vivek Tiwari General Member District Committee Main Body
1466 VMP/16/2015/000784/2020 Anil Kumar Yadav General Member District Committee Main Body
1467 VMP/16/2015/000785/2020 Ajay Kumar General Member District Committee Main Body
1468 VMP/16/2015/000786/2020 Pramod Yadav General Member District Committee Main Body
1469 VMP/16/2015/000787/2020 Anil Kumar Yadav General Member District Committee Main Body
1470 VMP/16/2015/000791/2020 Vishal Raj General Member District Committee Main Body
1471 VMP/16/2015/000958/2020 Shaik Abdul Rehman General Member District Committee Main Body
1472 VMP/16/2015/000997/2020 वजाराम रेबारी General Member District Committee Main Body
1473 VMP/16/2015/001003/2020 Shaik Mansoor General Member District Committee Main Body
1474 VMP/16/2015/001006/2020 Syed Nazeer General Member State Committee Main Body
1475 VMP/16/2015/001008/2020 Addanki Gopichand General Member District Committee Main Body
1476 VMP/16/2015/001061/2020 Pullaboina Ravi Kumar General Member Zonal Committee Main Body
1477 VMP/16/2015/001068/2020 Chengala Dhilip Kumar General Member Zonne Committee Main Body
1478 VMP/16/2015/001077/2020 Mutyala Ravi Kumar Babu General Member District Committee Main Body
1479 VMP/16/2015/001111/2020 NENAVATH MURALIDHAR NAIK General Member District Committee Main Body
1480 VMP/16/2015/001123/2020 Shaik Ismail General Member District Committee Main Body
1481 VMP/16/2015/001134/2020 P Sriramulu Gowdu General Member District Committee Main Body
1482 VMP/16/2015/001148/2020 DUNGAVATHA MADDILETI NAIK General Member District Committee Main Body
1483 VMP/16/2015/001167/2020 Mansoor Ahamed SIDDAVATAM General Member State Committee Main Body
1484 VMP/16/2015/001170/2020 K.abdul raqeeb General Member City Committee Main Body
1485 VMP/16/2015/001189/2020 KOTHAPALLI CHANDRA MOHAN General Member District Committee Main Body
1486 VMP/16/2015/001193/2020 H. Fayaz General Member State Committee Main Body
1487 VMP/16/2015/001194/2020 Haji Shajid General Member State Committee Main Body
1488 VMP/16/2015/001195/2020 HAJI SHAHID General Member State Committee Main Body
1489 VMP/16/2015/001196/2020 A.Noorulla General Member State Committee Main Body
1490 VMP/16/2015/001366/2020 Usurupati. Malakondaiah General Member City Committee Main Body
1491 VMP/16/2015/001365/2020 A lakshmipathi General Member Block Committee Main Body
1492 VMP/16/2015/001435/2020 N Amaresh General Member Block Committee Main Body
1493 VMP/16/2015/001448/2020 Mohammed tawqeer e alam General Member Block Committee Main Body
1494 VMP/16/2015/001449/2020 d.charan Krishna General Member City Committee Main Body
1495 VMP/16/2015/001514/2020 V Mojeeb General Member Block Committee Main Body
1496 VMP/16/2015/001646/2020 AKULA.SREEKANTH General Member District Committee Main Body
1497 VMP/16/2015/001649/2020 SHAIK.HUSSAIN General Member District Committee Main Body
1498 VMP/16/2015/001699/2020 P S Gopal General Member District Committee Main Body
1499 VMP/16/2015/001809/2021 N Fazil General Member Block Committee Main Body
1500 VMP/16/2015/001810/2021 Badhampudi Venkata Sastry General Member District Committee Main Body
1501 VMP/16/2015/001856/2021 Pradyut Kumar chowdhudry General Member District Committee Main Body
1502 VMP/16/2015/001861/2021 MD Arshad General Member District Committee Main Body
1503 VMP/16/2015/001871/2021 Phillp Manuela General Member District Committee Main Body
1504 VMP/16/2015/001885/2021 Shaik Dadapeer General Member Block Committee Main Body
1505 VMP/16/2015/001890/2021 Dudekula Puletipalli Babu General Member Block Committee Main Body
1506 VMP/16/2015/002011/2021 Shaik Reyaz General Member Block Committee Main Body
1507 VMP/16/2015/002095/2021 Zinka Anil Kumar General Member District Committee Main Body
1508 VMP/16/2015/002097/2021 Syed Mustaqueem General Member District Committee Main Body
1509 VMP/16/2015/002139/2021 S Khadar Vali General Member Block Committee Main Body
1510 VMP/16/2015/001641/2020 B A Imran General Member City Committee Medical Cell
1511 VMP/16/2015/001575/2020 Fharuk ali General Member District Committee Minority Cell
1512 VMP/16/2015/001576/2020 Ashim General Member District Committee Minority Cell
1513 VMP/16/2015/001742/2021 Abukalam Laskar General Member Block Committee Minority Cell
1514 VMP/16/2015/001925/2021 Shaik Ahmed Quadri General Member State Committee Minority Cell
1515 VMP/16/2015/001258/2020 Makhan Lal Verma General Member State Committee OBC Cell
1516 VMP/16/2015/000740/2020 Prakash Tukram Kamble General Member Tehsil Committee SC/ST Cell
1517 VMP/16/2015/000041/2019 Aasim Kasam Khan General Member District Committee Youth Cell District Jalgaon M.H
1518 VMP/16/2015/000241/2019 Rajkamal General Member District Committee Youth Cell District Agra U.P