Toll Free : 18005725786
Amrit Mahotsav
Registration
Login
About
About Us
Why VMP
Our Mission
Our Vision
Registration & Certificate
View & Downlaod By-laws
VMP Booklet - Hindi
VMP Booklet - English
Our Organization
Organization History
Regulations & General Information
Our Wings
Other Committee
Core Committee
Advisory Board
Ambassador (All Country)
Life Time Member
Special Executive Member
Volunteer
Our Associate
All India Press Parishad
All India Muslim Conference
All India Muslim Aarakshan Mahaasabha
Bhartiya Matdata Jaagrukta Sangh
Bhartiya Manyata Praapt Patrakar Parishad
Aatankwaad Ewam Bhrashtaachaar Virodhi Sangathan
Samaajwaadi Jan Samasya Nivaran Sangathan
Vishwa Muslim Board
International Human Security & Justice Council
Media
News/Press
Photo Gallary
Video Gallary
Member
Membership
Join us
Member Registration
Rejected Membership
Upload Icard/Certificate/Letter
Check Membership
Download and Print
Downlaod form - Hindi
Downlaod form - English
Shapath Letter - Hindi
Shapath Letter - English
Appointment letter - English
Print ICard
Print Certificate
Pledge Certificate
Payments
Pledge
Contact Us
All Members List View
S.No
Reg Code/Name
Post
District
Apply Where
1
VMP/16/2015/000001/2019
DR. M.R ANSARI
President
Lucknow
Main Body
2
VMP/16/2015/000002/2019
Prasun Goswami
Convener & Chief Advisor
Kamrup
Main Body
3
VMP/16/2015/000003/2019
Haji Zafar Ali Naqvi
Protector
Lucknow
Main Body
4
VMP/16/2015/000007/2019
Adv. Payal Poptani
President/Chief Legal advisor
Raipur
Legal Cell
5
VMP/16/2015/000008/2019
Salahuddin Gauri
Vice President
Sitapur
Main Body
6
VMP/16/2015/000010/2019
M. Anwarul Haq
Acting President & Vice President
Bijnor
Main Body
7
VMP/16/2015/000011/2019
Prasun Goswami
Convener/Chief advisor
Kamrup
Main Body
8
VMP/16/2015/000012/2019
Bharat Bhusan Jain
Sr. Vice President
Jaipur
Main Body
9
VMP/16/2015/000014/2019
Jagdish Sharma
Vice President
Pune
Main Body
10
VMP/16/2015/000015/2019
Ashish Kumar Kaushik
General Secretary
Jalaun
Main Body
11
VMP/16/2015/000016/2019
Dr. Mohammad Iqbal
Secretary
Kheri
Main Body
12
VMP/16/2015/000018/2019
Mohammed Asif Qureshi
Vice President
Mumbai City
Main Body
13
VMP/16/2015/000019/2019
Dr. Romesh Gautam Sr. Advocate
Chief Patron
New Delhi
Main Body
14
VMP/16/2015/000020/2019
Ganesh Shankar Yadav
Chief General Secretary
North West Delhi
Main Body
15
VMP/16/2015/000022/2019
Husain Alam Sayed Naqvi
Sr. Vice President
Mumbai City
Minority Cell
16
VMP/16/2015/000023/2019
Mohammad Wazir Ansari
Protector
Ghazipur
Main Body
17
VMP/16/2015/000025/2019
Mueen Akhtar Khan
Org Secretary
Harda
Main Body
18
VMP/16/2015/000026/2019
J.K Mohammd
General Secretary
Vellore
Youth Cell
19
VMP/16/2015/000027/2019
Kamal Kant Soni
Secretary
Jaipur
Main Body
20
VMP/16/2015/000028/2019
Satish Kumar Chaturvedi
Organization Secretary
Lucknow
Main Body
21
VMP/16/2015/000029/2019
Krishna Kant Sharma
Legal Advisor
Main Body
22
VMP/16/2015/000030/2019
Dr Ashok Tirpathi
Advisor
Bilaspur
Main Body
23
VMP/16/2015/000031/2019
Yogendra Tripathi Ado.
Advisor
Lucknow
Main Body
24
VMP/16/2015/000032/2019
Prahlad Pathak
Vice President
Mirzapur
Youth Cell
25
VMP/16/2015/000033/2019
M. Anwarul Haq
Spokesperson
Bijnor
Main Body
26
VMP/16/2015/000034/2019
Sajid Ali Chanchal
Media Incharge
Kheri
Main Body
27
VMP/16/2015/000035/2019
Barati Ali
Secretary
Kheri
Minority cell
28
VMP/16/2015/000036/2019
Nitu Koirala
Vice President
Lucknow
Main Body
29
VMP/16/2015/000037/2019
Dhruv Singh
Executive Member
Lucknow
Main Body
30
VMP/16/2015/000038/2019
Qazi Sameer Qadri
General Secretary
Surat
Minority Cell
31
VMP/16/2015/000039/2019
D. Suhail Ahammad
General Secretary
Anantapur
RTI Cell
32
VMP/16/2015/000040/2019
Madala Chanikya
Legal Advisor
Guntur
Main Body
33
VMP/16/2015/000041/2019
Aasim Kasam Khan
General Member
Youth Cell
34
VMP/16/2015/000043/2019
S. Habeebulla
Secretary
Anantapur
Main Body
35
VMP/16/2015/000044/2019
Vishal Vishwakarma
Secretary
Jalaun
Youth Cell
36
VMP/16/2015/000045/2019
Sumit Tripathi
General Secretary
Jalaun
Main Body
37
VMP/16/2015/000046/2019
Sudhir Kumar Kaushik
Sr. Vice President
Jalaun
Main Body
38
VMP/16/2015/000048/2019
Ashok Kumar Jain
Legal Advisor
Jhansi
Main Body
39
VMP/16/2015/000049/2019
Shadab Khan
Vice President
Kheri
Main Body
40
VMP/16/2015/000050/2019
Mohammed Ishak Mohinuddin
Legal Advisor
Visakhapatnam
Main Body
41
VMP/16/2015/000051/2019
Sayeed Beg
Secretary
Kheri
Main Body
42
VMP/16/2015/000052/2019
Sardar Jaspreet Singh
Secretary
Gorakhpur
Main Body
43
VMP/16/2015/000053/2019
Sanjeev Mishra
Sr. Vice President
Kheri
Youth Cell
44
VMP/16/2015/000054/2019
Dr. Priyank Kumar Sharma
President
Jalaun
Youth Cell
45
VMP/16/2015/000056/2019
Shariq Beg
Vice President
Kheri
Youth Cell
46
VMP/16/2015/000057/2019
Rahul Chaturvedi
Chief General Secretary
Lucknow
Youth Cell
47
VMP/16/2015/000058/2019
Deocharan Sahu
President
Raipur
Youth Cell
48
VMP/16/2015/000059/2019
Mohammad Gufran Khan
Secretary
Lucknow
Youth Cell
49
VMP/16/2015/000060/2019
Surajit Karmakar
Advisor
Hooghly
Main Body
50
VMP/16/2015/000061/2019
Kasim Talib Baig
Org Secretary
Beed
Youth Cell
51
VMP/16/2015/000063/2019
Ramsewak verma
Vice President
Youth Cell
52
VMP/16/2015/000064/2019
Rajkumar Himmat Singh Bahadur
Org Secretary
Youth Cell
53
VMP/16/2015/000065/2019
Pravin Dwivedi
President
Youth Cell
54
VMP/16/2015/000066/2019
Pravesh Kumar Bhandari
General Secretary
Youth Cell
55
VMP/16/2015/000067/2019
Pramod Kumar Verma
Vice President
Sitapur
Main Body
56
VMP/16/2015/000068/2019
Om Prakash
Vice President
Main Body
57
VMP/16/2015/000069/2019
Neeraj Kumar
Vice President
Youth Cell
58
VMP/16/2015/000070/2019
Mahesh Kushwaha
General Secretary
Agra
Youth Cell
59
VMP/16/2015/000071/2019
Ajay Kumar Upadhyay
Secretary
Mirzapur
Main Body
60
VMP/16/2015/000072/2019
Mujeeb Ahmad Khan
General Secretary
Lucknow
Minority Cell
61
VMP/16/2015/000073/2019
Satish Kumar
President
Agra
Youth Cell
62
VMP/16/2015/000074/2019
Gautam singh
Vice President
Youth Cell
63
VMP/16/2015/000075/2019
Pankaj Saxena
Vice President
Youth Cell
64
VMP/16/2015/000076/2019
Krishna Kumar Chodhryi
President
Bijnor
Youth Cell
65
VMP/16/2015/000077/2019
Mrs. Kusum Saxena
Vice President
Jalaun
Youth Cell
66
VMP/16/2015/000078/2019
Dr.Meraj Ahmad
President
Kanpur Nagar
Main Body
67
VMP/16/2015/000079/2019
Dr S K Punia
General Secretary
Chandigarh
Main Body
68
VMP/16/2015/000080/2019
R.Suresh
General Secretary
Chennai
Main Body
69
VMP/16/2015/000081/2019
Nidhinati Mohammad Rizwan
Vice President
Anantapur
Main Body
70
VMP/16/2015/000082/2019
D S Munavar Hussain
Protector
Chittoor
Main Body
71
VMP/16/2015/000083/2019
Sanjay Chaudhary
President
Gorakhpur
Main Body
72
VMP/16/2015/000084/2019
K.Ravi
President
Anantapur
Youth Cell
73
VMP/16/2015/000085/2019
Mohammad Moin
President
Maharajganj
Main Body
74
VMP/16/2015/000086/2019
Bilal Ahmad
President
Bahraich
Main Body
75
VMP/16/2015/000087/2019
Dr N R Satyarthi
Vice President
Chandigarh
Main Body
76
VMP/16/2015/000088/2019
Haji Ali Sabri Chaudhari
Sr. Vice President
Agra
Minority Cell
77
VMP/16/2015/000089/2019
Shaikh Mohd Faizan Mohd Akbar
Vice President
Youth Cell
78
VMP/16/2015/000090/2019
Preet
Secretary
Jalandhar
Women Cell
79
VMP/16/2015/000091/2019
D.Sai Kumar
Incharge
Chittoor
Main Body
80
VMP/16/2015/000092/2019
Harkirat Singh
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
81
VMP/16/2015/000093/2019
Pankaj Kumar Singh
President
Main Body
82
VMP/16/2015/000094/2019
Rashid Hussain
Secretary
Main Body
83
VMP/16/2015/000095/2019
Naresh kumar
Volunteer
Jalaun
Main Body
84
VMP/16/2015/000096/2019
Ashok Kumar
Sr. Vice President
Jalaun
Main Body
85
VMP/16/2015/000097/2019
Laxmikant Dubey
Protector
Jalaun
Main Body
86
VMP/16/2015/000098/2019
Kamal Singh
Vice President
Jalaun
Main Body
87
VMP/16/2015/000099/2019
Shaikh Saleem
Vice President
XX
Minority cell
88
VMP/16/2015/000100/2019
Aashish Kumar Gupta
Incharge
Jalaun
Main Body
89
VMP/16/2015/000101/2019
Gaurav Srivastava Advocate
President
Lucknow
Legal Cell
90
VMP/16/2015/000102/2019
Bala Ram Sharma
Vice President
Rajouri
Main Body
91
VMP/16/2015/000103/2019
Jannad Husain
Vice President
Main Body
92
VMP/16/2015/000104/2019
Ramanuj
President
East Garo Hills
Main Body
93
VMP/16/2015/000105/2019
M. Navaneetha Krishnan
Chief General Secretary
XX
Main Body
94
VMP/16/2015/000106/2019
Dr. Preety Gupta
President
Jalandhar
Women Cell
95
VMP/16/2015/000107/2019
Sayyad Mohammad Husain
President
Nashik
RTI Cell
96
VMP/16/2015/000108/2019
Amarendra Yadav Babusahab
President
Main Body
97
VMP/16/2015/000109/2019
Yogesh Shukla Advocate
Vice President
Lucknow
Legal Cell
98
VMP/16/2015/000110/2019
Mradul Saket Neekhra
President
Jalaun
Youth Cell
99
VMP/16/2015/000111/2019
Thokada Prasanth Kumar
President
Main Body
100
VMP/16/2015/000112/2019
Akhtar Ali Zafari
President
Main Body
101
VMP/16/2015/000113/2019
Akhtar husain chisti
Secretary
Main Body
102
VMP/16/2015/000114/2019
Reetika
General Member
Kurukshetra
Women Cell
103
VMP/16/2015/000115/2019
Seema
General Member
Ambala
Women Cell
104
VMP/16/2015/000116/2019
Beena Bagh
Vice President
Raipur
Youth Cell
105
VMP/16/2015/000117/2019
Shaikh Afroz Abdul Khadar
Vice President
XX
Minority cell
106
VMP/16/2015/000119/2019
Ranjit Singh
Convener
Sports cell
107
VMP/16/2015/000120/2019
Saiful Islam
President
XX
Minority cell
108
VMP/16/2015/000121/2019
DR Satish Kumar Agarwal
Vice President
Lucknow
Main Body
109
VMP/16/2015/000122/2019
Amarnath Sahu
Convener
Godda
Main Body
110
VMP/16/2015/000123/2019
Manoj Kumar Sah
President
Godda
Main Body
111
VMP/16/2015/000124/2019
Zakir hussain
Convener
Kalaburagi
Main Body
112
VMP/16/2015/000125/2019
Haji Faiz Ahmad Shaikh
President
Dharwad
Main Body
113
VMP/16/2015/000126/2019
Newaj Ahmed
President
Nagaon
RTI Cell
114
VMP/16/2015/000127/2019
Dharmendra Singh Advocate
President
Barabanki
Youth Cell
115
VMP/16/2015/000128/2019
Girdhari Vaishnav
President
Jodhpur
Main Body
116
VMP/16/2015/000129/2019
Samuel Yashwant Kumar
Vice President
Main Body
117
VMP/16/2015/000130/2019
Nasser Hussain Khan
Secretary
Main Body
118
VMP/16/2015/000131/2019
Sayyed Awaiz Gaffar
Vice President
Beed
Main Body
119
VMP/16/2015/000132/2019
Satish Kumar Sharma
General Secretary
Barabanki
Youth Cell
120
VMP/16/2015/000133/2019
Prahalad Ram Karwasara
Secretary
XX
Main Body
121
VMP/16/2015/000134/2019
Babu Ram Sudhar
President
Jalore
Main Body
122
VMP/16/2015/000135/2019
Islam Khan
President
Main Body
123
VMP/16/2015/000136/2019
Jagdish Parsad Sharma
Vice President
Main Body
124
VMP/16/2015/000137/2019
Vinod Kumar
General Secretary
Main Body
125
VMP/16/2015/000138/2019
Imran Khan
Secretary
Main Body
126
VMP/16/2015/000139/2019
Jitendra
Secretary
Jodhpur
Main Body
127
VMP/16/2015/000140/2019
Mowsumy Bhattacharya
Incharge
Kolkata
Women Cell
128
VMP/16/2015/000141/2019
Arvind Kumar
Advisor
Jalaun
Main Body
129
VMP/16/2015/000142/2019
Babita Nath
Secretary
Kolkata
Main Body
130
VMP/16/2015/000143/2019
Mahesh Kumar
Advisor
Maharajganj
Main Body
131
VMP/16/2015/000144/2019
Haji Sayyed Layak
Vice President
Beed
Main Body
132
VMP/16/2015/000145/2019
Kamal Preet Kumar
Executive Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
133
VMP/16/2015/000146/2019
Laxmi Narayan Sahu
President
Korba
Main Body
134
VMP/16/2015/000147/2019
Jinnat Aman Khatun
Vice President
Kolkata
Women Cell
135
VMP/16/2015/000148/2019
Mohammed Afsar
President
Nanded
Minority Cell
136
VMP/16/2015/000149/2019
Ragvendra Singh
Organization Secretary
Jalaun
Main Body
137
VMP/16/2015/000150/2019
Faiyaz Shaikh
President
Parbhani
RTI Cell
138
VMP/16/2015/000151/2019
Mohammad Iqbal Shaikh
Sr. Vice President
Pune
Main Body
139
VMP/16/2015/000152/2019
Abdul Wasim Syeed
Vice President
Main Body
140
VMP/16/2015/000153/2019
Pathan Shahrukh Khan
Secretary
Surat
Main Body
141
VMP/16/2015/000154/2019
Pathan Sahir Khan
Secretary
Main Body
142
VMP/16/2015/000155/2019
Khataki Aslam
President
Main Body
143
VMP/16/2015/000156/2019
Rukunuddin Hafizuddin kazi
President
Main Body
144
VMP/16/2015/000157/2019
G. Dayanand
Legal Advisor
Anantapur
Main Body
145
VMP/16/2015/000158/2019
R. Roshan Zameer
General Member
Anantapur
Main Body
146
VMP/16/2015/000159/2019
Kaleem Ahmad
Vice President
Kheri
Minority cell
147
VMP/16/2015/000160/2019
Mohd Irshad
President
XX
Main Body
148
VMP/16/2015/000161/2019
Rajendra Bhagat
Media Incharge
Rajouri
Main Body
149
VMP/16/2015/000162/2019
Rajesh Kumar
Vice President
Jalaun
Main Body
150
VMP/16/2015/000163/2020
Murad Ali
Convener
Jalaun
Main Body
151
VMP/16/2015/000164/2019
Malkhan Singh
Vice President
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
152
VMP/16/2015/000165/2019
Ajdar Sayed Reza
Secretary
Pune
Youth Cell
153
VMP/16/2015/000166/2020
Bhupendra Kumar
Secretary
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
154
VMP/16/2015/000167/2019
Santosh Kumar Kaiwart
Vice President
Korba
Main Body
155
VMP/16/2015/000168/2019
Shaik Mansur
President
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
156
VMP/16/2015/000169/2019
P. Imran Khan (Adv.)
Legal Advisor
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
157
VMP/16/2015/000170/2019
Talib Rafiq Beg
President
Beed
RTI Cell
158
VMP/16/2015/000171/2020
Deshraaj
Protector
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
159
VMP/16/2015/000172/2019
Shaik Mohammad Bilal
General Secretary
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
160
VMP/16/2015/000173/2019
Harpreet Singh
Executive Member
Amritsar
Main Body
161
VMP/16/2015/000174/2019
Asghar Ali
President
Main Body
162
VMP/16/2015/000175/2019
Syed Rasool
Volunteer
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Main Body
163
VMP/16/2015/000176/2019
Fauzia Naaz
Secretary
Kanpur Nagar
Women Cell
164
VMP/16/2015/000177/2019
Shaikh Arbaz Ashfaque
Vice President
Beed
Main Body
165
VMP/16/2015/000178/2019
Imran Ali.
Media Incharge
Main Body
166
VMP/16/2015/000179/2019
Vipin kumar
Volunteer
Jalaun
Main Body
167
VMP/16/2015/000180/2019
Ashish Kumar Shukla
President
Main Body
168
VMP/16/2015/000181/2019
Rahim Khan
Vice President
Main Body
169
VMP/16/2015/000182/2019
Gautam Ghosh
Organization Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
170
VMP/16/2015/000183/2019
Shaik Umar Basha
Advisor
Anantapur
Main Body
171
VMP/16/2015/000184/2019
Mohammed Rawoofuddin Ahamed
Chief General Secretary
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Main Body
172
VMP/16/2015/000185/2019
Shashi Sharma
Secretary
Jalaun
Women Cell
173
VMP/16/2015/000186/2019
Jitendra Soni
Media Incharge
Youth Cell
174
VMP/16/2015/000187/2019
Parvez Khan Urf Guddu
Vice President
Moradabad
Main Body
175
VMP/16/2015/000188/2019
Susanta Nandi
President
Main Body
176
VMP/16/2015/000189/2019
Gurmeet Singh
Vice President
Minority Cell
177
VMP/16/2015/000190/2019
Shoaib Khusru
General Secretary
Aurangabad
Media Cell
178
VMP/16/2015/000191/2019
Samsuddin Guddoo Ali
Vice President
Lucknow
Main Body
179
VMP/16/2015/000192/2019
Mohd Alam
Vice President
New Delhi
Minority Cell
180
VMP/16/2015/000193/2019
Sabeehul Hasan
President
Rae Bareli
Main Body
181
VMP/16/2015/000194/2019
Vakar Ahmad
Vice President
Bijnor
Minority Cell
182
VMP/16/2015/000195/2019
Arqan Ahmad
President
Moradabad
Minority Cell
183
VMP/16/2015/000196/2019
Mulla Mohammad Azahar
General Member
Anantapur
Main Body
184
VMP/16/2015/000197/2019
Siddiqui Liaquatullah
Vice President
Aurangabad
Minority Cell
185
VMP/16/2015/000198/2019
G.S Kamboj
President
Chandigarh
Main Body
186
VMP/16/2015/000199/2019
Abhishek Dhawan
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
187
VMP/16/2015/000200/2019
Deepak Suri
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
188
VMP/16/2015/000201/2019
Shree Nath
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
189
VMP/16/2015/000202/2019
Shavi Nath
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
190
VMP/16/2015/000203/2019
Babita
General Member
Ambala
Women Cell
191
VMP/16/2015/000204/2019
Poonam Goel
Executive Member
Ambala
Women Cell
192
VMP/16/2015/000205/2019
Komal Gulati
General Member
Ambala
Women Cell
193
VMP/16/2015/000206/2019
Rajesh Goyal
Vice President
Ambala
Main Body
194
VMP/16/2015/000207/2019
Himanshu Dhawan
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
195
VMP/16/2015/000208/2019
Preetsoun Singh
General Member
Jalandhar
Youth Cell
196
VMP/16/2015/000209/2019
B. Venkateswarlu
Vice President
Kurnool
Main Body
197
VMP/16/2015/000210/2019
Manmeet Kaur
General Member
Jalandhar
Women Cell
198
VMP/16/2015/000211/2019
B. Shasi Kiran
Secretary
Kurnool
Main Body
199
VMP/16/2015/000212/2019
Shaikh Farooq
President
XX
Main Body
200
VMP/16/2015/000213/2019
C. Pawan Kumar
Organization Secretary
Kurnool
Main Body
201
VMP/16/2015/000214/2019
K.Chinnaraja
Treasurer
Kurnool
Main Body
202
VMP/16/2015/000215/2019
Sheikh Nasir Sheikh Ahmad
President
XX
Main Body
203
VMP/16/2015/000216/2019
Nikesh Gupta
President
Ambala
Women Cell
204
VMP/16/2015/000217/2019
Riajul Islam Mullah
Convener
XX
Main Body
205
VMP/16/2015/000218/2019
Stalin Kokkirigadda
Legal Advisor
Main Body
206
VMP/16/2015/000219/2019
Fakaruddin
Vice President
XX
Main Body
207
VMP/16/2015/000220/2019
Aulad Hussain
Vice President
Main Body
208
VMP/16/2015/000221/2019
Avirup Chakraborty
General Secretary
Main Body
209
VMP/16/2015/000222/2019
Kuldeep Singh
Executive Member
Main Body
210
VMP/16/2015/000223/2019
Babulal Chaudhari
Advisor
RTI Cell
211
VMP/16/2015/000224/2019
Balveer Singh
Vice President
Main Body
212
VMP/16/2015/000225/2019
Ravindra Pandey
President
Patna
Main Body
213
VMP/16/2015/000226/2019
Yogendra Paswan
Secretary
Gorakhpur
SC/ST Cell
214
VMP/16/2015/000227/2019
Chandrakant Das
Secretary
Main Body
215
VMP/16/2015/000228/2019
Manoj Kumar Chandra
Secretary
Youth Cell
216
VMP/16/2015/000229/2019
Mukesh Kumar Kushwaha
Media Incharge
Youth Cell
217
VMP/16/2015/000230/2019
Rajesh Kumar Rajput
Incharge
Youth Cell
218
VMP/16/2015/000231/2019
Kasturi Ramesh
Sr. Vice President
Kurnool
Main Body
219
VMP/16/2015/000232/2019
Jafarulla Khan Samsuddin Malek
President
Surat
Minority Cell
220
VMP/16/2015/000233/2019
Anil Tom
President
Main Body
221
VMP/16/2015/000234/2019
Shamas Nadeem
Chief General Secretary
Kurnool
Main Body
222
VMP/16/2015/000235/2019
Abhishek singh
General Secretary
Agra
Youth Cell
223
VMP/16/2015/000236/2019
Mukesh Kumar
Media Incharge
XX
Main Body
224
VMP/16/2015/000237/2019
Ravi Kumar Wade
Secretary
Bidar
RTI Cell
225
VMP/16/2015/000238/2019
Zakkam Bhagya Raju
President
Chittoor
Main Body
226
VMP/16/2015/000239/2019
Asim Azhar
President
Udham Singh Nagar
RTI Cell
227
VMP/16/2015/000240/2019
Muddubhai Asif Hussain
Advisor
Kurnool
Main Body
228
VMP/16/2015/000241/2019
Rajkamal
General Member
Youth Cell
229
VMP/16/2015/000242/2019
Parsant Rajput
President
Youth Cell
230
VMP/16/2015/000243/2019
Sunil Kumar
Vice President
Youth Cell
231
VMP/16/2015/000244/2019
Sunil Kumar
President
Youth Cell
232
VMP/16/2015/000245/2019
Mohammad Azeem
Vice President
Chittoor
Main Body
233
VMP/16/2015/000246/2019
Sushil Kumar
President
Kheri
Youth Cell
234
VMP/16/2015/000247/2019
Husen Khan Aziz Khan Pathan
General Member
Latur
Main Body
235
VMP/16/2015/000248/2019
Dr. Suresh Chandra Advocate
Vice President
Mau
Legal Cell
236
VMP/16/2015/000249/2019
Debasis Biswas
Vice President
Youth Cell
237
VMP/16/2015/000250/2019
Deepak Singh
President
Main Body
238
VMP/16/2015/000252/2019
Dharmendra chaudhari
Org Secretary
Main Body
239
VMP/16/2015/000253/2019
Dinesh Dewangan
General Secretary
Main Body
240
VMP/16/2015/000254/2019
Deepak Pandurang Jadhav
Secretary
Main Body
241
VMP/16/2015/000255/2019
Dodriya Girdhar Bhai Mohan Bhai
Vice President
Main Body
242
VMP/16/2015/000256/2019
Dr. Aas Mohammad Ansari
Executive Member
Main Body
243
VMP/16/2015/000257/2019
Nupur Dhamija Advocate
Legal Advisor
Main Body
244
VMP/16/2015/000258/2019
Fakir Manna
General Secretary
Main Body
245
VMP/16/2015/000259/2019
Guru Dayal Yadav
President
Gorakhpur
Main Body
246
VMP/16/2015/000260/2019
Habibullah Khan
President
Main Body
247
VMP/16/2015/000261/2019
Hafijullah
Vice President
Main Body
248
VMP/16/2015/000262/2019
Hujjath Ali
President
Main Body
249
VMP/16/2015/000263/2019
Noor Bano
General Secretary
Meerut
Women Cell
250
VMP/16/2015/000264/2019
Jabbar Hussain
Vice President
Minority Cell
251
VMP/16/2015/000265/2019
Saniya Naaz
President
Kanpur Nagar
Women Cell
252
VMP/16/2015/000266/2019
Divya prakash
Vice President
Youth Cell
253
VMP/16/2015/000268/2019
Shahrukh Khan
Secretary
XX
Main Body
254
VMP/16/2015/000269/2019
Deepak Kumar Verma
President
Youth Cell
255
VMP/16/2015/000270/2019
Akash Verma
President
Youth Cell
256
VMP/16/2015/000271/2019
Kushum Markam
Vice President
Korba
Women Cell
257
VMP/16/2015/000272/2019
Jilani
General Member
Main Body
258
VMP/16/2015/000273/2019
Narpat Das
President
XX
Main Body
259
VMP/16/2015/000274/2019
Sahinder
General Member
Ballia
Women Cell
260
VMP/16/2015/000275/2019
Kambar Hussain
General Member
Main Body
261
VMP/16/2015/000276/2019
Sohni Chauhan
Executive Member
Korba
Women Cell
262
VMP/16/2015/000277/2019
Kamla Prasad
Vice President
Main Body
263
VMP/16/2015/000278/2019
Khaibar Ali
General Member
Main Body
264
VMP/16/2015/000279/2019
Kiran Vijay kanade
Vice President
OBC Cell
265
VMP/16/2015/000280/2019
Lala Baba
Secretary
Main Body
266
VMP/16/2015/000281/2019
K. Swathi
Legal Advisor
Main Body
267
VMP/16/2015/000282/2019
Gayatri
Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
268
VMP/16/2015/000283/2019
Aasif Shaikh
Vice President
Mumbai City
Youth Cell
269
VMP/16/2015/000284/2019
Mohammad Khalid
Sr. Vice President
Saharanpur
Main Body
270
VMP/16/2015/000285/2019
Rahul Kulshreshtha
President
Main Body
271
VMP/16/2015/000286/2019
Mahfuz Ahmad
President
Mau
Minority Cell
272
VMP/16/2015/000287/2019
Chandramani
Vice President
Main Body
273
VMP/16/2015/000288/2019
Anurag Rai
President
Main Body
274
VMP/16/2015/000289/2019
Manoj Pratap Singh
President
Youth Cell
275
VMP/16/2015/000290/2019
Md. Abdul Kareem
Sr. Vice President
Main Body
276
VMP/16/2015/000291/2019
Mohd Rehan
Org Secretary
Main Body
277
VMP/16/2015/000292/2019
Suman Singh
President
Jalaun
Women Cell
278
VMP/16/2015/000293/2019
Mohd Javed
Vice President
Main Body
279
VMP/16/2015/000294/2019
M.V.S Anil Kumar Rajagiri
Legal Advisor
Visakhapatnam
Main Body
280
VMP/16/2015/000295/2019
Mohd. Mohsin
General Secretary
Saharanpur
Minority cell
281
VMP/16/2015/000296/2019
Mohd. Mukarram
President
Minority Cell
282
VMP/16/2015/000297/2019
Dr Veni Bedi
Executive Member
Ambala
Women Cell
283
VMP/16/2015/000298/2019
Bechu Ram
President
Main Body
284
VMP/16/2015/000299/2019
Lallan Prasad Gond
Vice President
Main Body
285
VMP/16/2015/000300/2019
Ram Pravesh
Secretary
Main Body
286
VMP/16/2015/000301/2019
Natha Ram
Secretary
Main Body
287
VMP/16/2015/000302/2019
Farjana Khatoon
Secretary
Main Body
288
VMP/16/2015/000303/2019
Shaikh Ibrahim
Vice President
Mumbai City
Youth Cell
289
VMP/16/2015/000304/2019
Shaikh Bashu
Vice President
Mumbai City
Main Body
290
VMP/16/2015/000305/2019
Wasim Momin
President
Main Body
291
VMP/16/2015/000306/2019
Sayyed Sohail
Secretary
Beed
Youth Cell
292
VMP/16/2015/000307/2019
Irfan Burhan Shaikh
Secretary
Minority Cell
293
VMP/16/2015/000308/2019
Pothbhare Manda Milind
President
Women Cell
294
VMP/16/2015/000309/2019
Jalindar Narayan Ghodake
Vice President
SC/ST Cell
295
VMP/16/2015/000310/2019
Nitin Tukaram Kamble
Vice President
Main Body
296
VMP/16/2015/000311/2019
Sanju Devi
President
Main Body
297
VMP/16/2015/000312/2019
Pradeep Kumar Kovid Advocate
President
Lucknow
RTI Cell
298
VMP/16/2015/000313/2019
Jamir Amir Sayyed
President
Minority Cell
299
VMP/16/2015/000314/2019
P. Sai Sankar
Vice President
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
300
VMP/16/2015/000315/2019
Munindra Kumar Bora
President
Youth Cell
301
VMP/16/2015/000316/2019
Monjul Gaonkhowa
Vice President
Youth Cell
302
VMP/16/2015/000318/2019
Ranjan Prasad Ram
Secretary
Main Body
303
VMP/16/2015/000319/2019
Kedar Nath Sah
Vice President
Main Body
304
VMP/16/2015/000320/2019
Babli
Sr. Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
305
VMP/16/2015/000321/2019
Pralay Panda
Secretary
Main Body
306
VMP/16/2015/000322/2019
Pramod Kr Tiwari
President
Main Body
307
VMP/16/2015/000323/2019
Dr.S K Sharma
Convener
Lucknow
Medical Cell
308
VMP/16/2015/000324/2019
Ragni Gupta
Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
309
VMP/16/2015/000325/2019
V. Remy
General Secretary
XX
Main Body
310
VMP/16/2015/000326/2019
Meenu Mishra
President
Women Cell
311
VMP/16/2015/000327/2019
Mohomad.Yunus.
Executive Member
Main Body
312
VMP/16/2015/000328/2019
Archana Devi
Sr. Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
313
VMP/16/2015/000329/2019
Mohammad Arif
President
Main Body
314
VMP/16/2015/000330/2019
Radha Krishna
President
Main Body
315
VMP/16/2015/000331/2019
Dhirendra Prasad Shahu
Secretary
Main Body
316
VMP/16/2015/000332/2019
Rampal Chauhan
Secretary
Main Body
317
VMP/16/2015/000333/2019
Ganesh Raghunath Chavan
Vice President
Pune
RTI Cell
318
VMP/16/2015/000334/2019
Rampal Rawat
President
Main Body
319
VMP/16/2015/000335/2019
B Mohammed Jameel
Executive Member
Main Body
320
VMP/16/2015/000336/2019
Balak Ram Kushwaha
President
Jalaun
Main Body
321
VMP/16/2015/000337/2019
Mukesh Yagyik
Vice President
Jalaun
Main Body
322
VMP/16/2015/000338/2019
Asit Mishra
Secretary
Hamirpur
Main Body
323
VMP/16/2015/000339/2019
Ashish Gupta
Incharge
Main Body
324
VMP/16/2015/000340/2019
Dr.Awadh Bihari
President
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
325
VMP/16/2015/000341/2019
Atul Kumar
Advisor
Jalaun
Main Body
326
VMP/16/2015/000342/2019
Rohit Gupta
Legal Advisor
Jalaun
Main Body
327
VMP/16/2015/000343/2019
Aasif mansuri
President
XX
Main Body
328
VMP/16/2015/000344/2019
Razza Hussain
Vice President
Main Body
329
VMP/16/2015/000345/2019
Tanmay Manish
Sr. Vice President
XX
Main Body
330
VMP/16/2015/000346/2019
Dragpal Singh
President
Jalaun
SC/ST cell
331
VMP/16/2015/000347/2019
Sharif Ansari
Org Secretary
Main Body
332
VMP/16/2015/000348/2019
Sameer Khan Jafri
President
Kalaburagi
Minority Cell
333
VMP/16/2015/000349/2019
Narendar Jain
Secretary
Jaipur
Main Body
334
VMP/16/2015/000350/2019
Parvesh Kumar Bhandari
General Secretary
Agra
Youth Cell
335
VMP/16/2015/000351/2019
Mohan Singh Bhandari
Vice President
Chittorgarh
Main Body
336
VMP/16/2015/000352/2019
Satya Kumar Barui
General Secretary
Main Body
337
VMP/16/2015/000353/2019
Athar Mirza
Vice President
XX
Main Body
338
VMP/16/2015/000354/2019
Shaikh Iliyas Shabbir
President
Main Body
339
VMP/16/2015/000355/2019
Amar Singh
Legal Advisor
Jhansi
Main Body
340
VMP/16/2015/000356/2019
Akash Rathaur
Media Incharge
Jhansi
Main Body
341
VMP/16/2015/000357/2019
Sunil Kumar
President
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
342
VMP/16/2015/000358/2019
Johnson Thomas
Vice President
Pune
RTI Cell
343
VMP/16/2015/000359/2019
Nammu Thakur
Chief General Secretary
Jalaun
Main Body
344
VMP/16/2015/000360/2019
Punam Singh
President
Ambedkar Nagar
Women Cell
345
VMP/16/2015/000361/2019
Vijay Sadashiv Kothawale
President
Pune
RTI Cell
346
VMP/16/2015/000362/2019
Shama Parveen A S Khan
President
Women Cell
347
VMP/16/2015/000363/2019
Chaudhary Dr Noormohammad
President
Main Body
348
VMP/16/2015/000364/2019
Ramesh Lakshakar
President
Jalaun
Main Body
349
VMP/16/2015/000365/2019
Kirti
President
Gorakhpur
Women Cell
350
VMP/16/2015/000366/2019
Dr.Bikas Kumar Gupta
President
Medical Cell
351
VMP/16/2015/000367/2019
Deepraj Agarwal
Chief General Secretary
Jalaun
Main Body
352
VMP/16/2015/000368/2019
Bhojraj Singh Nishad
President
Firozabad
RTI Cell
353
VMP/16/2015/000369/2019
B. Mohammad Eliyaz
President
Anantapur
Main Body
354
VMP/16/2015/000370/2019
Anil Kumar
President
Main Body
355
VMP/16/2015/000371/2019
Suman Verma
President
Jalaun
Women Cell
356
VMP/16/2015/000372/2019
Vinay Kumar
Vice President
Main Body
357
VMP/16/2015/000373/2019
Jagannath Sirsi
Advisor
Main Body
358
VMP/16/2015/000374/2019
Akhilesh Kumar Verma
President
Youth Cell
359
VMP/16/2015/000375/2019
Ahemad Mansur Ali
President
XX
Minority cell
360
VMP/16/2015/000376/2019
Vicky Joshi
Vice President
Youth Cell
361
VMP/16/2015/000377/2019
Rakesh Kumar Saini
General Secretary
Youth Cell
362
VMP/16/2015/000378/2019
Mohd Jakir Ali
President
Youth Cell
363
VMP/16/2015/000379/2019
Rahul Pralhad Nagare
Vice President
Pune
RTI Cell
364
VMP/16/2015/000380/2019
Dipak Dewram Allat
President
RTI Cell
365
VMP/16/2015/000381/2019
Mahatre Ratan Jayram
Vice President
RTI Cell
366
VMP/16/2015/000382/2019
Mohd Azeem
President
Youth Cell
367
VMP/16/2015/000383/2019
Swanand Diliprao
Secretary
RTI Cell
368
VMP/16/2015/000384/2019
Pramod Janadhanrao
President
RTI Cell
369
VMP/16/2015/000385/2019
Achinta Pradhan
President
Main Body
370
VMP/16/2015/000386/2019
Arup Mandal
General Member
Main Body
371
VMP/16/2015/000387/2019
Mahabub Raieen
President
Agra
Minority cell
372
VMP/16/2015/000388/2019
Mohd Danish
Secretary
Main Body
373
VMP/16/2015/000389/2019
Tabassum Mohammad Khalil Shaikh
Vice President
Pune
Women Cell
374
VMP/16/2015/000390/2019
Ashish Vishwakarma
Vice President
Youth Cell
375
VMP/16/2015/000391/2019
Sarwari Sagir Ahmed Naimoddin
President
Parbhani
RTI Cell
376
VMP/16/2015/000392/2019
Mohammed Kareem
Secretary
XX
Minority cell
377
VMP/16/2015/000393/2019
Sonia Babar
General Member
Jalandhar
Women Cell
378
VMP/16/2015/000394/2019
Lakhwinder Kaur
General Member
Jalandhar
Women Cell
379
VMP/16/2015/000395/2019
Navjot Kaur
General Member
Jalandhar
Women Cell
380
VMP/16/2015/000396/2019
Ajay Nahar
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
381
VMP/16/2015/000397/2019
Anjani Bharti
General Secretary
Jalaun
Main Body
382
VMP/16/2015/000398/2019
Sita Devi
Vice President
Mirzapur
Women Cell
383
VMP/16/2015/000399/2019
Mohd Zahir
Executive Member
Bijnor
Main Body
384
VMP/16/2015/000400/2019
Bharat Kumar Gupta
General Secretary
Jalaun
Main Body
385
VMP/16/2015/000401/2019
Ram Kumar
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
386
VMP/16/2015/000402/2019
Channabassappa B Desai
Secretary
Dharwad
Teacher Cell
387
VMP/16/2015/000403/2019
Aliyan Haque
Vice President
Minority Cell
388
VMP/16/2015/000404/2019
Kasmiri Jabbar Hussain
Vice President
Women Cell
389
VMP/16/2015/000405/2019
Shamsheer Alam
President
Teacher Cell
390
VMP/16/2015/000406/2019
Koustav Kanti Mandal
Secretary
Main Body
391
VMP/16/2015/000407/2019
Khaibar Yasin Ali
General Member
XX
Main Body
392
VMP/16/2015/000408/2019
Mohit Kumar Dixit
Vice President
Main Body
393
VMP/16/2015/000409/2019
Shaher Banu
Executive Member
XX
Main Body
394
VMP/16/2015/000410/2019
Usman Khan
Convener
Main Body
395
VMP/16/2015/000411/2019
Minati Devi
President
XX
OBC Cell
396
VMP/16/2015/000412/2019
Ved Prakash Verma
Convener
Main Body
397
VMP/16/2015/000413/2019
Vijay Kumar
Vice President
Main Body
398
VMP/16/2015/000414/2019
Vijay Kumar Chaurasia
Advisor
Main Body
399
VMP/16/2015/000415/2019
Memon Mohmadsaad Hanif
Vice President
Surat
Youth Cell
400
VMP/16/2015/000416/2019
Mohamad Sad Abdul Rahim
Vice President
Main Body
401
VMP/16/2015/000417/2019
Momi Bordoloi Gaonkhua
President
XX
Women Cell
402
VMP/16/2015/000418/2019
MAYANK KUMAR PUSHP
Vice President
XX
RTI Cell
403
VMP/16/2015/000419/2019
Ramashre Gautam
President
Main Body
404
VMP/16/2015/000420/2019
Kavi Sunder Singh .S
Legal Advisor
XX
Main Body
405
VMP/16/2015/000421/2019
Abhisek Pollai
President
Sambalpur
Main Body
406
VMP/16/2015/000422/2019
Ashik Hussain
Executive Member
XX
Main Body
407
VMP/16/2015/000423/2019
Ujjal Ghosh
General Secretary
Youth Cell
408
VMP/16/2015/000424/2019
Naresh Kumar Bhatiya
President
Main Body
409
VMP/16/2015/000425/2019
Tamal Dutta
Vice President
Youth Cell
410
VMP/16/2015/000426/2019
Sayyed Mukhtar Naim
President
Latur
Legal Cell
411
VMP/16/2015/000427/2019
Sukanta Holder
President
Youth Cell
412
VMP/16/2015/000428/2019
Samiullah Ansari
President
Kushinagar
Main Body
413
VMP/16/2015/000429/2019
Sarfaraj Ahmad
President
Main Body
414
VMP/16/2015/000430/2019
Nishar Ahmad
Spokesperson
Main Body
415
VMP/16/2015/000431/2019
Mohd Ajmal
Vice President
Minority Cell
416
VMP/16/2015/000432/2019
Mohd Mohsin
General Secretary
Minority Cell
417
VMP/16/2015/000433/2019
Mohd Tahir
Vice President
Youth Cell
418
VMP/16/2015/000435/2019
V.G Nagamani
President
Anantapur
Women Cell
419
VMP/16/2015/000436/2019
Mohd Haroon
President
Minority Cell
420
VMP/16/2015/000437/2019
Mohd Akeeb
Media Incharge
Main Body
421
VMP/16/2015/000438/2019
Jameel Ahmad
Executive Member
Main Body
422
VMP/16/2015/000439/2019
Aas Mohd Kassar
President
Muzaffarnagar
Minority cell
423
VMP/16/2015/000440/2019
Mohd Sadeeq
President
Minority Cell
424
VMP/16/2015/000441/2019
Wasim Sayyed
Vice President
Main Body
425
VMP/16/2015/000442/2019
Shaikh Jhangir
Vice President
Main Body
426
VMP/16/2015/000443/2019
Shaikh Javed Patel
Vice President
Main Body
427
VMP/16/2015/000444/2019
Manoj Kumar Dubey
Convener
Mainpuri
Main Body
428
VMP/16/2015/000445/2019
Sayyed Sikandar Gagursab
President
XX
Main Body
429
VMP/16/2015/000446/2019
Shaikh Chandpasha Mehtabsaab
Vice President
Main Body
430
VMP/16/2015/000447/2019
Rajabhau Gadade
President
Youth Cell
431
VMP/16/2015/000448/2019
Pathan Farhan Khan
President
Main Body
432
VMP/16/2015/000449/2019
Sufiyan Pathan
Media Incharge
Main Body
433
VMP/16/2015/000450/2019
Vinayak Manikrao Thombre
President
Main Body
434
VMP/16/2015/000451/2019
Shaikh Ajaz Dagdu
Secretary
Main Body
435
VMP/16/2015/000452/2019
Ahtesham Akhel sayyed
Executive Member
Main Body
436
VMP/16/2015/000453/2019
Khumeini Afzal Ali Jafri
Executive Member
Main Body
437
VMP/16/2015/000454/2019
Vinayak M Hindi
Secretary
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Media Cell
438
VMP/16/2015/000455/2019
Sandhya Kumari Singh
President
Women Cell
439
VMP/16/2015/000456/2019
Shaikh Ajaz Ahmad
Vice President
Main Body
440
VMP/16/2015/000457/2019
Jothivel .M.
Organization Secretary
XX
Main Body
441
VMP/16/2015/000458/2019
Arshiya Parvin Sayyed
Secretary
Women Cell
442
VMP/16/2015/000459/2019
Ashish Kumar Mohanty
President
Cuttack
Main Body
443
VMP/16/2015/000460/2019
P. Jilan Basha
Vice President
Anantapur
RTI Cell
444
VMP/16/2015/000461/2019
Suryakant Sonwane
Executive Member
Main Body
445
VMP/16/2015/000462/2019
Pushpanjali Ram Kanade
President
Women Cell
446
VMP/16/2015/000463/2019
SHAHID KHAN SHARIF KHAN PATHAN
President
XX
Main Body
447
VMP/16/2015/000464/2019
Garje Sunanda Govind
President
Women Cell
448
VMP/16/2015/000465/2019
Govind Raja Ram Garje
Secretary
Main Body
449
VMP/16/2015/000466/2019
Muqtadir Momin
Secretary
Main Body
450
VMP/16/2015/000467/2019
Guru Prasad Das
Secretary
Cuttack
Main Body
451
VMP/16/2015/000468/2019
Rasmita Mohanty
President
Main Body
452
VMP/16/2015/000469/2019
Satinder Kumar
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
453
VMP/16/2015/000470/2019
Mohammed Abdul Shahed
President
Main Body
454
VMP/16/2015/000471/2019
Sangita Bai
Executive Member
Korba
Main Body
455
VMP/16/2015/000472/2019
Inderjit Chawla
President
Jalandhar
Main Body
456
VMP/16/2015/000473/2019
Harvinder Kaur
General Member
Jalandhar
Women Cell
457
VMP/16/2015/000474/2019
Vikas Sabharwal
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
458
VMP/16/2015/000475/2019
Mulla Samad
Executive Member
Anantapur
Main Body
459
VMP/16/2015/000476/2019
Liyakat Ali
Secretary
Minority Cell
460
VMP/16/2015/000477/2019
Tuli Bardhan
Vice President
Women Cell
461
VMP/16/2015/000478/2019
Sekh Asrarul Haque
General Member
Main Body
462
VMP/16/2015/000479/2019
Akhilesh Pachauri
President
Main Body
463
VMP/16/2015/000480/2019
Banamali Sain
President
Main Body
464
VMP/16/2015/000481/2019
S.K Nasirul Haque
General Member
Main Body
465
VMP/16/2015/000482/2019
Bikash Chandra Nandi
General Secretary
Main Body
466
VMP/16/2015/000483/2019
Gobinda Mondal
General Member
Main Body
467
VMP/16/2015/000484/2019
Satwinder Singh
Volunteer
Patiala
Main Body
468
VMP/16/2015/000485/2019
Ranjana Majumdar
President
Women Cell
469
VMP/16/2015/000486/2019
Shekh Samsul Arefin
Vice President
Main Body
470
VMP/16/2015/000487/2019
Indrajit Nayak
President
Youth Cell
471
VMP/16/2015/000488/2019
Saagnyk Sengupta
President
Youth Cell
472
VMP/16/2015/000489/2019
Saumyadip Dey
Secretary
Youth Cell
473
VMP/16/2015/000491/2019
Gopal Tanti
Executive Member
Main Body
474
VMP/16/2015/000492/2019
Syed Hassan Imam
President
Kolkata
Minority Cell
475
VMP/16/2015/000493/2019
Inder Pal
President
Sirmaur (Sirmour)
Main Body
476
VMP/16/2015/000494/2019
Rajuddin Kadar Mulani
Executive Member
Sangli
RTI Cell
477
VMP/16/2015/000495/2019
Dinesh Thakur
President
Youth Cell
478
VMP/16/2015/000496/2019
Mohammad Saadab Qureshi
Vice President
Moradabad
Main Body
479
VMP/16/2015/000497/2019
Ram Akbal Bahadur Singh
President
Rae Bareli
Teacher Cell
480
VMP/16/2015/000498/2019
Manju Bala
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
481
VMP/16/2015/000499/2019
Devendra Kumar Rajput
President
Main Body
482
VMP/16/2015/000500/2019
Jagmeet Sohal
Executive Member
Ferozepur
Main Body
483
VMP/16/2015/000501/2019
Hemlata Bhaskar
Protector
Jalaun
Women Cell
484
VMP/16/2015/000502/2019
Reena Rawat
Secretary
Mirzapur
Main Body
485
VMP/16/2015/000503/2019
Vinayak M Hindi
Organization Secretary
Dharwad
Media Cell
486
VMP/16/2015/000504/2019
Bhojraj
President
Main Body
487
VMP/16/2015/000505/2019
Pramod kumar
President
Youth Cell
488
VMP/16/2015/000506/2019
Dharmesh Sharma
President
Main Body
489
VMP/16/2015/000507/2019
Manoj Kumar Gurjar
Vice President
XX
Main Body
490
VMP/16/2015/000508/2019
Mahavir Rajput
President
Etah
Main Body
491
VMP/16/2015/000509/2019
Deepender Pratap Singh
General Secretary
Main Body
492
VMP/16/2015/000510/2020
B Mohan Reddy
Advisor
Main Body
493
VMP/16/2015/000511/2020
Shila Devi
General Member
Mirzapur
Women Cell
494
VMP/16/2015/000512/2020
Awadhesh Agnihotri
General Secretary
Lucknow
Youth Cell
495
VMP/16/2015/000513/2020
Ashish Tiwari
Organization Secretary
Mainpuri
Main Body
496
VMP/16/2015/000514/2019
Sanjay shrivastav
Secretary
Main Body
497
VMP/16/2015/000515/2019
Aniruddh Vishnoi
Treasurer
Main Body
498
VMP/16/2015/000516/2019
Kuruba Kulasekhar
Spokesperson
Anantapur
Main Body
499
VMP/16/2015/000517/2019
Ashish Tripathi
General Secretary
Main Body
500
VMP/16/2015/000518/2020
Shaishta Akhtar
President
Barabanki
Women Cell
501
VMP/16/2015/000519/2019
Sameer Vishnoi
Org Secretary
Main Body
502
VMP/16/2015/000520/2019
Asit Mishra
Vice President
Main Body
503
VMP/16/2015/000521/2019
Fatima Taleb Beg
Secretary
Beed
Women Cell
504
VMP/16/2015/000522/2020
Santosh Kumar
President
Jalaun
Main Body
505
VMP/16/2015/000523/2019
Sakir Khan
President
Main Body
506
VMP/16/2015/000524/2019
P. Farooq Ahmmed
Incharge
Chittoor
Minority Cell
507
VMP/16/2015/000525/2019
Kinnera Kranthi Kumar
Sr. Vice President
Anantapur
Main Body
508
VMP/16/2015/000526/2019
Mahendra Singh
Vice President
Jalaun
Main Body
509
VMP/16/2015/000527/2019
Swati Singh
President
Lucknow
Women Cell
510
VMP/16/2015/000528/2019
Mohd. Iftikhar Khan
President
Jalaun
Minority Cell
511
VMP/16/2015/000529/2019
Sanaullah Ikram Khan
President
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
512
VMP/16/2015/000530/2019
Anita Bano
General Member
Main Body
513
VMP/16/2015/000531/2019
Dr. Brajnandan Rajput
President
Main Body
514
VMP/16/2015/000532/2019
Pooja
President
Women Cell
515
VMP/16/2015/000533/2019
Fiza Banu
Vice President
Women Cell
516
VMP/16/2015/000534/2019
Sh Taku Harrig
President
Main Body
517
VMP/16/2015/000535/2019
Girish Chandra Jaiswal
Vice President
Rae Bareli
Main Body
518
VMP/16/2015/000536/2019
Banesahab Babu Sayyad
Secretary
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
519
VMP/16/2015/000537/2019
Mohd Shariq
Vice President
Minority Cell
520
VMP/16/2015/000538/2019
Sarwari Kabir Ahmed Naimoddin
Vice President
Parbhani
RTI Cell
521
VMP/16/2015/000539/2019
Ganga L.
General Secretary
XX
Main Body
522
VMP/16/2015/000540/2019
Saikat Sarkar
President
Youth Cell
523
VMP/16/2015/000542/2019
M Raj Kumar
President
XX
Youth Cell
524
VMP/16/2015/000543/2019
Devishankar Tiwari
President
Youth Cell
525
VMP/16/2015/000544/2019
Momin Irshad Abbas
President
Main Body
526
VMP/16/2015/000545/2019
Mulla Imran
General Member
Anantapur
Main Body
527
VMP/16/2015/000546/2019
S. Nazeer Ahammad
President
Kurnool
Media Cell
528
VMP/16/2015/000547/2019
Shaik Mohammad Shakeer
Executive Member
Sangareddy
Main Body
529
VMP/16/2015/000548/2019
Husnara
President
Women cell
530
VMP/16/2015/000549/2019
Khan Bahadur
President
Main Body
531
VMP/16/2015/000550/2019
Huzzat Ali
President
Main Body
532
VMP/16/2015/000551/2019
Raza Zaveri
Vice President
Minority Cell
533
VMP/16/2015/000552/2019
Gariboo Zaveri
Secretary
Minority Cell
534
VMP/16/2015/000553/2019
Anwar Hussain
Executive Member
Minority Cell
535
VMP/16/2015/000554/2019
Kailash Kushwaha
President
OBC Cell
536
VMP/16/2015/000555/2019
Jai Prakash Prajapati
General Secretary
Main Body
537
VMP/16/2015/000556/2019
Sunil Vyas
Secretary
Main Body
538
VMP/16/2015/000557/2019
Kamlapati Patel
Org Secretary
Main Body
539
VMP/16/2015/000558/2019
Gajendra Singh
Treasurer
Main Body
540
VMP/16/2015/000559/2019
Hemant Kumar Soni
Secretary
Main Body
541
VMP/16/2015/000560/2019
Satyapal Singh Yadav
Vice President
Main Body
542
VMP/16/2015/000561/2019
Wasim Khan
President
Main Body
543
VMP/16/2015/000562/2019
Santosh Panchal
President
Main Body
544
VMP/16/2015/000563/2019
Sheelendra Singh
President
Main Body
545
VMP/16/2015/000564/2019
Shahrukh Khan
Spokesperson
Main Body
546
VMP/16/2015/000565/2019
Tajuddin Ali
Treasurer
Main Body
547
VMP/16/2015/000566/2019
Mohit Singh
President
Main Body
548
VMP/16/2015/000567/2019
S. Sudalai Pandi
President
XX
Main Body
549
VMP/16/2015/000568/2019
Sandeep S
President
Youth Cell
550
VMP/16/2015/000569/2019
Jukesh T.P
President
Palakkad
Main Body
551
VMP/16/2015/000570/2019
Jeevan S.N
Secretary
Palakkad
Main Body
552
VMP/16/2015/000571/2019
Nithish C
Org Secretary
Main Body
553
VMP/16/2015/000572/2019
Dr.K P Manikandan
Advisor
XX
Main Body
554
VMP/16/2015/000573/2019
Sarath Sethu C
Convener
Main Body
555
VMP/16/2015/000574/2019
Ravindran U
Secretary
Main Body
556
VMP/16/2015/000575/2019
Ranjith P.M
Secretary
Main Body
557
VMP/16/2015/000576/2019
Ramesan K
Secretary
Main Body
558
VMP/16/2015/000577/2019
Sathyan N.A
Secretary
Main Body
559
VMP/16/2015/000578/2019
Shirin Aara
Secretary
Jodhpur
Women Cell
560
VMP/16/2015/000579/2019
Nitin Kumar Pal
Executive Member
Main Body
561
VMP/16/2015/000580/2019
Ashish Kumar Patel
President
Varanasi
Youth Cell
562
VMP/16/2015/000581/2019
Bhanu Gupta
Volunteer
Ludhiana
Main Body
563
VMP/16/2015/000582/2019
Sujita Singh
Volunteer
Jalaun
Main Body
564
VMP/16/2015/000583/2019
Santoshi Devi
Volunteer
Jalaun
Main Body
565
VMP/16/2015/000584/2019
Pushpendra Singh
Volunteer
Jalaun
Main Body
566
VMP/16/2015/000585/2019
Khushbu
Volunteer
Jalaun
Main Body
567
VMP/16/2015/000586/2019
Reema
Advisor
Jalaun
Women Cell
568
VMP/16/2015/000587/2019
Parmatma Sharma
Volunteer
Jalaun
Main Body
569
VMP/16/2015/000588/2019
Surendra Kumar Chordia
Vice President
XX
Main Body
570
VMP/16/2015/000589/2019
Dr Vidhu Shekhar Chandola
Sr. Vice President
Lucknow
RTI Cell
571
VMP/16/2015/000590/2019
Shaikh Kaif Shahnawaz
President
Student Cell
572
VMP/16/2015/000591/2019
Ekhlaq Ali
President
Minority Cell
573
VMP/16/2015/000592/2019
Tahirul Islam
Executive Member
Bijnor
Main Body
574
VMP/16/2015/000593/2019
Ranju Dekaraja
Secretary
Youth Cell
575
VMP/16/2015/000594/2019
Manoharan. T
Media Incharge
XX
Main Body
576
VMP/16/2015/000595/2019
Mohan Prasad Verma
Executive Member
Main Body
577
VMP/16/2015/000596/2019
Ashok Kumar Chaudhary
Executive Member
Main Body
578
VMP/16/2015/000597/2019
V. Duraipandian
Legal Advisor
XX
Main Body
579
VMP/16/2015/000598/2019
T. Saravana
President
XX
Main Body
580
VMP/16/2015/000599/2019
K. Subbiah
President
XX
Main Body
581
VMP/16/2015/000600/2019
Rakesh Mandal
Executive Member
Main Body
582
VMP/16/2015/000601/2019
Khandekar sabir Azad
Executive Member
Main Body
583
VMP/16/2015/000602/2019
Rupam Bordoloi
Secretary
Youth Cell
584
VMP/16/2015/000603/2019
Bahul Nath
Executive Member
Main Body
585
VMP/16/2015/000604/2019
Bazhul Kamar Ansari
President
Kheri
Main Body
586
VMP/16/2015/000605/2019
Mohd Soyeb
President
Kheri
Main Body
587
VMP/16/2015/000606/2019
Toheed Ahmed
Media Incharge
Main Body
588
VMP/16/2015/000607/2019
Mahfooz Ali
General Secretary
Main Body
589
VMP/16/2015/000608/2019
Harish Chand Verma
Secretary
Main Body
590
VMP/16/2015/000609/2019
B. Sreenivasulu
Executive Member
Anantapur
Main Body
591
VMP/16/2015/000610/2019
P. Shafiulla
Vice President
Anantapur
Main Body
592
VMP/16/2015/000611/2019
Mohd Arif Khan
President
Main Body
593
VMP/16/2015/000612/2019
Sandip Chatterjee
President
XX
Main Body
594
VMP/16/2015/000613/2019
Mazlum Ali Hussain
Vice President
Bidar
Main Body
595
VMP/16/2015/000614/2019
Mohd Zubair
President
Bijnor
Student Cell
596
VMP/16/2015/000615/2019
Sangita Prasad
General Secretary
XX
Women Cell
597
VMP/16/2015/000616/2019
Patan Jameer Khan
Chief General Secretary
Guntur
Minority Cell
598
VMP/16/2015/000617/2019
Rupa Mondal
Executive Member
Women Cell
599
VMP/16/2015/000618/2019
Alaka Mondal
Executive Member
Women Cell
600
VMP/16/2015/000619/2019
Putul Mondal
Executive Member
Women Cell
601
VMP/16/2015/000620/2019
Chhabap Mondal
Executive Member
Women Cell
602
VMP/16/2015/000621/2019
Kana Halder
Executive Member
Women Cell
603
VMP/16/2015/000622/2019
Lalita Mondal
Executive Member
Women Cell
604
VMP/16/2015/000624/2019
Chandra Parkash Srivastava
President
Main Body
605
VMP/16/2015/000625/2019
Mohammed Javed
President
Jalna
Main Body
606
VMP/16/2015/000626/2019
Dr Muthuramlingam M
President
Medical Cell
607
VMP/16/2015/000627/2019
Vinesh M
Protector
Main Body
608
VMP/16/2015/000628/2019
P K Chandran
Org Secretary
Main Body
609
VMP/16/2015/000629/2019
K R Joby Adv.
President
Legal Cell
610
VMP/16/2015/000632/2019
B A Patil
Chief General Secretary
XX
Main Body
611
VMP/16/2015/000633/2019
U.Bmangalore Math
Treasurer
XX
Main Body
612
VMP/16/2015/000634/2019
B.Muhammed Ali
Advisor
XX
Main Body
613
VMP/16/2015/000635/2019
Irappa K.Emmi
Vice President
XX
Main Body
614
VMP/16/2015/000636/2019
Peerpash S.Gachinmahal
Vice President
XX
Main Body
615
VMP/16/2015/000637/2019
Yallappa M Kabadar
Vice President
XX
Main Body
616
VMP/16/2015/000638/2019
Mohammed Khaja Miyan
Vice President
XX
Main Body
617
VMP/16/2015/000639/2019
Mohammed Ali Abdul Rehaman
Legal Advisor
XX
Main Body
618
VMP/16/2015/000640/2019
Abdul Khadar Reshmi
General Secretary
XX
Main Body
619
VMP/16/2015/000641/2019
Vivek S Jigalur
General Secretary
XX
Main Body
620
VMP/16/2015/000642/2019
Mohammad Rafiq Jamadar
Organization Secretary
XX
Main Body
621
VMP/16/2015/000643/2019
Ahmadsaab Umersaab Shaikh
Organization Secretary
XX
Main Body
622
VMP/16/2015/000644/2019
Srinivas Ishwar Pawar
Secretary
XX
Main Body
623
VMP/16/2015/000645/2019
Irshad Ahmed Choudary
President
XX
Youth Cell
624
VMP/16/2015/000646/2019
Shivappa M Salaki
Executive Member
XX
Main Body
625
VMP/16/2015/000647/2019
Nisar Ahmed Khan
President
XX
Main Body
626
VMP/16/2015/000648/2019
Dr.Jameel Khan
Sr. Vice President
XX
Main Body
627
VMP/16/2015/000649/2019
Annarao Namadi
Advisor
XX
Main Body
628
VMP/16/2015/000650/2019
Mohammed Imran
General Secretary
XX
Main Body
629
VMP/16/2015/000651/2019
Jay Singh
General Secretary
XX
Main Body
630
VMP/16/2015/000652/2019
Ashok Bharati
Media Incharge
XX
Main Body
631
VMP/16/2015/000653/2019
Abdul Kareem Surkhi
President
XX
Main Body
632
VMP/16/2015/000654/2019
Basheer Ahamed A Shaikh
President
XX
Main Body
633
VMP/16/2015/000655/2019
Mahaveer Koravi
President
XX
Main Body
634
VMP/16/2015/000656/2019
Tukaram Satyappa Kamble
Convener
XX
Main Body
635
VMP/16/2015/000657/2019
Sanjeev Magadum
Sr. Vice President
XX
Main Body
636
VMP/16/2015/000658/2019
Benjamin M David
Sr. Vice President
XX
Main Body
637
VMP/16/2015/000659/2019
Vijay Ramachandra Bajantri
Vice President
XX
Main Body
638
VMP/16/2015/000660/2019
Vinayak Kumar
Vice President
XX
Main Body
639
VMP/16/2015/000661/2019
Ravindra Ramappa Jadar
Vice President
XX
Main Body
640
VMP/16/2015/000662/2019
Namdev Hoteppa Jadar
General Secretary
XX
Main Body
641
VMP/16/2015/000663/2019
Prakash Yamanappa Mailake
President
XX
SC/ST cell
642
VMP/16/2015/000664/2019
Sourab Biswas
President
XX
Youth Cell
643
VMP/16/2015/000665/2019
Radheshyam Maurya
Volunteer
Mirzapur
Main Body
644
VMP/16/2015/000666/2019
Ummed Singh
President
XX
Main Body
645
VMP/16/2015/0006672019
Suman Shaw
General Secretary
XX
Youth Cell
646
VMP/16/2015/000668/2019
Sandip Mondal
Vice President
XX
Main Body
647
VMP/16/2015/000669/2019
Miss Vandana Vishnu Salavi
President
Pune
Women Cell
648
VMP/16/2015/000670/2019
Rizwana Begum Athar Khan
President
Aurangabad
Women Cell
649
VMP/16/2015/000671/2019
Amit Kumar Asthana
Vice President
Azamgarh
Main Body
650
VMP/16/2015/000672/2019
Govind Prasad Shukla
Chief General Secretary
Durg
Main Body
651
VMP/16/2015/000673/2019
Syed Hazarat Ali (Adv.)
652
VMP/16/2015/000681/2020
Rashid Malik
Vice President
Muzaffarnagar
Minority Cell
653
VMP/16/2015/000682/2020
Devisetty Hari Babu
President
Kurnool
Main Body
654
VMP/16/2015/000686/2020
Amit Kumar Sinha
Secretary
Korba
Main Body
655
VMP/16/2015/000687/2020
VIJAY KUMAR BIJOLE
Vice President
Shivpuri
Main Body
656
VMP/16/2015/000688/2020
MAYANK KUMAR PUSHP
Lifetime Member
Dausa
OBC Cell
657
VMP/16/2015/000696/2020
S. Lokesh Reddy
General Member
Chittoor
Main Body
658
VMP/16/2015/000698/2020
Dr K.P.Manikandan
Advisor
Palakkad
Main Body
659
VMP/16/2015/000699/2020
Kattasouri Saikamal
Secretary
Anantapur
Main Body
660
VMP/16/2015/000702/2020
Sp Saddam Hussain
Protector
Kurnool
Main Body
661
VMP/16/2015/000710/2020
Nisar Ahamad Tamboli
Media Incharge
XX
Media Cell
662
VMP/16/2015/000713/2020
Vivekanand Prasad
President
Khagaria
Main Body
663
VMP/16/2015/000717/2020
Dr Dileep Kumar prajapati
Incharge
Ballia
Medical Cell
664
VMP/16/2015/000718/2020
Qazi Mohammad Faheem
Secretary
Gonda
Minority Cell
665
VMP/16/2015/000720/2020
Meena Bai
General Member
Janjgir–Champa
Women Cell
666
VMP/16/2015/000721/2020
Abdullah aijaz khan
President
Hyderabad
Main Body
667
VMP/16/2015/000722/2020
Saiyad asif ali
President
Agra
Main Body
668
VMP/16/2015/000723/2020
Viveka Nand Poddar
President
Sahibganj
Teacher Cell
669
VMP/16/2015/000724/2020
Aradhana Charls
Vice President
Gorakhpur
Main Body
670
VMP/16/2015/000725/2020
Mohammad Taufik
Incharge
Maharajganj
Main Body
671
VMP/16/2015/000726/2020
Ajay Gaud
Spokesperson
Maharajganj
Main Body
672
VMP/16/2015/000727/2020
Prafullkant Shukla
General Secretary
Main Body
673
VMP/16/2015/000728/2020
Nazim Ansari
President
Bareilly
Youth Cell
674
VMP/16/2015/000729/2020
Vineet Dubey Advocate
Advisor
Legal Cell
675
VMP/16/2015/000730/2020
Imran Hakim Pathan
Organization Secretary
Beed
Main Body
676
VMP/16/2015/000731/2020
Satya Prakash
Convener
Kheri
Youth Cell
677
VMP/16/2015/000732/2020
Jitendra Kumar
Vice President
Kheri
Youth Cell
678
VMP/16/2015/000733/2020
Anuj Kumar
Media Incharge
Youth Cell
679
VMP/16/2015/000734/2020
Diksha Gujral
Legal Advisor
East Delhi
Main Body
680
VMP/16/2015/000735/2020
Vishal Rajput
President
Lucknow
Youth Cell
681
VMP/16/2015/000736/2020
Nirmal Kumar
President
Sitapur
Youth Cell
682
VMP/16/2015/000737/2020
Dhonidiram Mallu Shinge
Vice President
Belagavi (Belgaum)
SC/ST Cell
683
VMP/16/2015/000738/2020
SampathRao Pundalika Roa Gandavvagol
President
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
684
VMP/16/2015/000739/2020
Shivannad Laxman Sammakkanavar
Secretary
Belagavi (Belgaum)
SC/ST Cell
685
VMP/16/2015/000740/2020
Prakash Tukram Kamble
General Member
Belagavi (Belgaum)
SC/ST Cell
686
VMP/16/2015/000741/2020
Namdev Holeppa Jadhav
General Secretary
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
687
VMP/16/2015/000742/2020
Mallavva Shankar Kamble
Vice President
Belagavi (Belgaum)
SC/ST Cell
688
VMP/16/2015/000743/2020
Geeta prakash mailake
P.R.O.
Belagavi (Belgaum)
SC/ST Cell
689
VMP/16/2015/000744/2020
Dr.Padadayya Revayya Hiremath
President
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Anti Corruption Cell
690
VMP/16/2015/000745/2020
Raizahmed Gulfarosh
President
Minority Cell
691
VMP/16/2015/000746/2020
Mahboob Baig
Vice President
XX
Minority Cell
692
VMP/16/2015/000746/2020
Mahboob Baig
Vice President
XX
Minority Cell
693
VMP/16/2015/000746/2020
Mahboob Baig
Vice President
XX
Minority Cell
694
VMP/16/2015/000747/2020
Mohammed Atha Ulla
General Secretary
Minority Cell
695
VMP/16/2015/000748/2020
Vinod Vasudev Jadav
Secretary
Main Body
696
VMP/16/2015/000749/2020
V Kashivishwanath Reddy
Secretary
Main Body
697
VMP/16/2015/000750/2020
Malikarjuna Kumbar
Organization Secretary
Main Body
698
VMP/16/2015/000751/2020
Richard Songhar
General Secretary
Main Body
699
VMP/16/2015/000752/2020
Yallappa s patil
Secretary
Main Body
700
VMP/16/2015/000753/2020
Prakash Nayak
President
Youth Cell
701
VMP/16/2015/000754/2020
ImamaHusen P Valikar
General Secretary
Youth Cell
702
VMP/16/2015/000755/2020
Ashoka T Chandavarkar
Executive Member
Youth Cell
703
VMP/16/2015/000756/2020
Ram Chandra Hebbar
Executive Member
Main Body
704
VMP/16/2015/000757/2020
Jafarsab Y Kyalakond
705
VMP/16/2015/000758/2020
Jafarsab Y Kyalakond
Organization Secretary
Main Body
706
VMP/16/2015/000759/2020
Chandrakanth Malappa Vernekar
President
Gadag
Main Body
707
VMP/16/2015/000760/2020
Haidar Ali Sadhikalli Makandar
Secretary
Main Body
708
VMP/16/2015/000761/2020
Chand Pasha
Advisor
Legal Cell
709
VMP/16/2015/000762/2020
Sattar Miyan
Vice President
Main Body
710
VMP/16/2015/000763/2020
Tukaram M Damodar
President
Main Body
711
VMP/16/2015/000764/2020
Moddin A Pathan
Executive Member
Main Body
712
VMP/16/2015/000765/2020
Allisa M agasimani
President
Main Body
713
VMP/16/2015/000766/2020
Mahadeva N Mane
President
Main Body
714
VMP/16/2015/000767/2020
Jai Pal Prasher
General Member
Tarn Taran
Main Body
715
VMP/16/2015/000768/2020
Umesh Dubey
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
716
VMP/16/2015/000769/2020
Vinod Kumar Mehta
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
717
VMP/16/2015/000770/2020
Dr Lalit Arora
General Member
South Delhi
Main Body
718
VMP/16/2015/000771/2020
Shashi Kumar
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
719
VMP/16/2015/000772/2020
Arun Arora
General Member
Ludhiana
Main Body
720
VMP/16/2015/000773/2020
Amit Arora
General Member
South Delhi
Main Body
721
VMP/16/2015/000774/2020
Pinky Chawla
General Member
Tarn Taran
Women Cell
722
VMP/16/2015/000775/2020
Rohit Chawla
General Member
Tarn Taran
Main Body
723
VMP/16/2015/000776/2020
Anjit
Volunteer
Sitapur
Main Body
724
VMP/16/2015/000777/2020
Vishal Raj
Executive Member
Lucknow
Main Body
725
VMP/16/2015/000778/2020
Pushpendra Kumar
Vice President
Shahjahanpur
RTI Cell
726
VMP/16/2015/000779/2020
Tripurari Dixit
President
Kannauj
Main Body
727
VMP/16/2015/000780/2020
Mohd Arif Ali
Vice President
Youth Cell
728
VMP/16/2015/000781/2020
Darshan Singh
General Member
Main Body
729
VMP/16/2015/000782/2020
Durgesh Yadav
General Member
Lucknow
Main Body
730
VMP/16/2015/000783/2020
Vivek Tiwari
General Member
Lucknow
Main Body
731
VMP/16/2015/000784/2020
Babalu
Volunteer
Mirzapur
Main Body
732
VMP/16/2015/000785/2020
Himanshu Sati
President
Pauri Garhwal
Youth Cell
733
VMP/16/2015/000786/2020
Pramod Yadav
General Member
Lucknow
Main Body
734
VMP/16/2015/000787/2020
Anil Kumar Yadav
General Member
Lucknow
Main Body
735
VMP/16/2015/000788/2020
Sanjeev Mishra
Vice President
Mainpuri
RTI Cell
736
VMP/16/2015/000789/2020
Anand Kumar
General Secretary
Mainpuri
RTI Cell
737
VMP/16/2015/000790/2020
Sushil Rajput
President
Mainpuri
RTI Cell
738
VMP/16/2015/000791/2020
Vishal Raj
General Member
Lucknow
Main Body
739
VMP/16/2015/000792/2020
Kamal Kant Shukla
Vice President
RTI Cell
740
VMP/16/2015/000793/2020
Abhay Kumar Awasthi
Organization Secretary
RTI Cell
741
VMP/16/2015/000794/2020
Nagesh Kumar Dwivedi
Protector
Lucknow
Main Body
742
VMP/16/2015/000795/2020
Neha Bharadwaj
Volunteer
Gwalior
Women Cell
743
VMP/16/2015/000796/2020
Vineet Vasant Joshi
Spokesperson
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
744
VMP/16/2015/000797/2020
Ajay Kumar Pal
General Secretary
RTI Cell
745
VMP/16/2015/000798/2020
Vivek Kumar
General Member
Main Body
746
VMP/16/2015/000800/2020
Manoj Kumar Yadav
Vice President
Jalaun
Youth Cell
747
VMP/16/2015/000803/2020
Litesh Kumar Jain
Volunteer
Krishna
Main Body
748
VMP/16/2015/000806/2020
Subash Chander
President
Samba
Main Body
749
VMP/16/2015/000807/2020
GURMEET SINGH
President
Gorakhpur
Main Body
750
VMP/16/2015/000808/2020
Syed Wasim Ahmad
Vice President
Gorakhpur
Main Body
751
VMP/16/2015/000809/2020
Asif qureshi
Executive Member
Lalitpur
OBC Cell
752
VMP/16/2015/000812/2020
Safique Bijnori
President
Bijnor
Minority Cell
753
VMP/16/2015/000813/2020
Tam Taro
General Secretary
Papum Pare
RTI Cell
754
VMP/16/2015/000818/2020
mr prakash kayastha
President
Biswanath
Main Body
755
VMP/16/2015/000819/2020
Dr kukil Baruah
President
Biswanath
Media Cell
756
VMP/16/2015/000824/2020
Raja Mohad Akbar Dar
Advisor
Kupwara
Main Body
757
VMP/16/2015/000830/2020
Adam Jafar Tamboli
Chief General Secretary
XX
Youth Cell
758
VMP/16/2015/000838/2020
Haleem Mohammad Hanif khan
Incharge
Thane
Main Body
759
VMP/16/2015/000839/2020
Om prakash
Lifetime Member
OBC Cell
760
VMP/16/2015/000840/2020
D.Hari babu
President
Kurnool
Main Body
761
VMP/16/2015/000841/2020
B VENKATESWARLU
Vice President
Kurnool
Main Body
762
VMP/16/2015/000842/2020
B shadi kiran
Secretary
Kurnool
Main Body
763
VMP/16/2015/000843/2020
C PAVAN KUMAR
Organization Secretary
Kurnool
Main Body
764
VMP/16/2015/000844/2020
K.Chinnaraja
Treasurer
Main Body
765
VMP/16/2015/000845/2020
Sp.Saddam hussain
Protector
Kurnool
Main Body
766
VMP/16/2015/000860/2020
Vikram Singh
Volunteer
XX
Main Body
767
VMP/16/2015/000867/2020
Salma begum
Legal Advisor
XX
Legal Cell
768
VMP/16/2015/000869/2020
Dheraj Kumar
Vice President
Doda
Main Body
769
VMP/16/2015/000879/2020
Adil khan
President
Deoria
Youth Cell
770
VMP/16/2015/000881/2020
JAGMOHAN
President
Hamirpur
Main Body
771
VMP/16/2015/000883/2020
Deepak Kumar Sahoo
Volunteer
Chennai
Main Body
772
VMP/16/2015/000885/2020
Lalit yadav
President
Firozabad
Main Body
773
VMP/16/2015/000886/2020
Zaheen Ahmed
President
Kishtwar
Main Body
774
VMP/16/2015/000887/2020
SHAIK MOHAMMED SHAFI
Volunteer
YSR Kadapa
Youth Cell
775
VMP/16/2015/000888/2020
Rohit Jaiswal
President
Youth Cell
776
VMP/16/2015/000892/2020
Shaik Fayaz basha
Protector
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
777
VMP/16/2015/000893/2020
Shantanu das
Advisor
Birbhum
Minority Cell
778
VMP/16/2015/000898/2020
Syed ameerjan
Volunteer
Minority Cell
779
VMP/16/2015/000900/2020
Muddubhai Asif Hussain
Protector
Kurnool
Youth Cell
780
VMP/16/2015/000901/2020
Dharmatma Kumar Singh
Incharge
Ballia
Main Body
781
VMP/16/2015/000903/2020
SYED RABIUL ALAM
Incharge
Purba Burdwan
Youth Cell
782
VMP/16/2015/000904/2020
Mohammad Intezar
Vice President
Youth Cell
783
VMP/16/2015/000905/2020
Ankur Garg
Volunteer
Kaithal
Main Body
784
VMP/16/2015/000907/2020
Samsudhin Gaji
President
South 24 Parganas
Minority Cell
785
VMP/16/2015/000908/2020
Dr. Md, Abdullahil Maruf laskar
President
OBC Cell
786
VMP/16/2015/000913/2020
Mahammad Salauddin
Secretary
Birbhum
Minority Cell
787
VMP/16/2015/000914/2020
Sahedul Islam
President
Minority Cell
788
VMP/16/2015/000916/2020
Mahadeb Ghsoh
President
Media Cell
789
VMP/16/2015/000921/2020
Azmira Khatun
President
Birbhum
Minority Cell
790
VMP/16/2015/000925/2020
NANDULAMATTAM NAGARAJ
Volunteer
Kurnool
Teacher Cell
791
VMP/16/2015/000926/2020
SD.MAHABOOB BASHA
Volunteer
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Teacher Cell
792
VMP/16/2015/000931/2020
T.Sunil
Secretary
XX
RTI Cell
793
VMP/16/2015/000932/2020
Md Jasimuddin Ahamed
President
Murshidabad
Minority Cell
794
VMP/16/2015/000933/2020
Mampi Samanta Saharoy
Secretary
Cooch Behar
Women Cell
795
VMP/16/2015/000939/2020
Shaik Mahammad Rafiq
General Secretary
Anantapur
Legal Cell
796
VMP/16/2015/000941/2020
N S Shiva prasad
Sr. Vice President
Visakhapatnam
Main Body
797
VMP/16/2015/000942/2020
Karthik Shah
General Secretary
Krishna
Youth Cell
798
VMP/16/2015/000943/2020
Koyya Venkata laxmi
Volunteer
Main Body
799
VMP/16/2015/000944/2020
boddeti apparao
President
East Godavari
Main Body
800
VMP/16/2015/000946/2020
J Surendra
General Secretary
Guntur
RTI Cell
801
VMP/16/2015/000947/2020
Amjad Rizwan
Secretary
Minority Cell
802
VMP/16/2015/000948/2020
Md Barkat Khan
Secretary
Birbhum
Minority Cell
803
VMP/16/2015/000950/2020
Ajay chakole
General Secretary
Raipur
Main Body
804
VMP/16/2015/000951/2020
MUSTAKIM AHMAD
President
Bijnor
Youth Cell
805
VMP/16/2015/000952/2020
Nitish Chakraborty
President
RTI Cell
806
VMP/16/2015/000953/2020
SHAIK NayabRasool
Protector
Prakasam
Minority Cell
807
VMP/16/2015/000954/2020
Vinod Kumar
Incharge
Main Body
808
VMP/16/2015/000955/2020
DASARIPALLI DINESH KUMAR
President
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
809
VMP/16/2015/000956/2020
PUNIT YADAV
Media Incharge
Maharajganj
OBC Cell
810
VMP/16/2015/000957/2020
V Bala Bhanu Murthy
Organization Secretary
Visakhapatnam
Main Body
811
VMP/16/2015/000958/2020
Arup Mondal
General Secretary
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
812
VMP/16/2015/000959/2020
Varadhi Suresh
Volunteer
Visakhapatnam
Main Body
813
VMP/16/2015/000960/2020
Kasarapu kodanda (Sanjana)
Volunteer
Visakhapatnam
Main Body
814
VMP/16/2015/000961/2020
Podagatla Balaji
Volunteer
Anantapur
Main Body
815
VMP/16/2015/000962/2020
T Pavan Kalyan
General Member
Kurnool
816
VMP/16/2015/000964/2020
Naved Rashid Shaikh
President
Ahmednagar
Youth Cell
817
VMP/16/2015/000967/2020
P. Venkataramana
President
Vizianagaram
Youth Cell
818
VMP/16/2015/000968/2020
Syed Mazhar Hameed
P.R.O.
Main Body
819
VMP/16/2015/000969/2020
Shaik Zahid
Protector
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Main Body
820
VMP/16/2015/000970/2020
Md Abdul Rehiman
Vice President
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Main Body
821
VMP/16/2015/000971/2020
Gopal Behera
President
Cuttack
Main Body
822
VMP/16/2015/000972/2020
Bhanja Kishor Satapathy
Secretary
Main Body
823
VMP/16/2015/000973/2020
Arati Rath
Vice President
Main Body
824
VMP/16/2015/000974/2020
Manoj Kumar Sahoo
Vice President
Cuttack
Main Body
825
VMP/16/2015/000979/2020
Adv. Kusum Lata Sharma
Secretary
Aligarh
Women Cell
826
VMP/16/2015/000980/2020
Rais ahamad
Incharge
Kanshiram Nagar
Main Body
827
VMP/16/2015/000981/2020
Sha Faisal
Executive Member
Anantapur
Youth Cell
828
VMP/16/2015/000983/2020
Vinod Kumar Asoliya
General Secretary
Agra
Youth Cell
829
VMP/16/2015/000984/2020
D Savithri Sowjanya
Legal Advisor
Main Body
830
VMP/16/2015/000985/2020
Shaik Mohammad Mohsin Raja
General Secretary
Main Body
831
VMP/16/2015/000986/2020
D Sadiq Ali
General Secretary
Anantapur
Media Cell
832
VMP/16/2015/000987/2020
Shaik Mohammed Anif
General Secretary
Anantapur
Minority Cell
833
VMP/16/2015/000989/2020
Muhammad Mustafa Saifi
Advisor
Etah
Media Cell
834
VMP/16/2015/000996/2020
Sankha Bhandari
Secretary
Birbhum
Youth Cell
835
VMP/16/2015/000997/2020
वजाराम रेबारी
General Member
Main Body
836
VMP/16/2015/000998/2020
M Praveen Kumar Reddy
Vice President
Anantapur
Youth Cell
837
VMP/16/2015/000999/2020
Sai Gowtham Girinatham
Secretary
Anantapur
Youth Cell
838
VMP/16/2015/001000/2020
P.S .Azaruddin
Vice President
Anantapur
Youth Cell
839
VMP/16/2015/001001/2020
B. Pavan Akhil
General Secretary
Anantapur
Youth Cell
840
VMP/16/2015/001002/2020
R Samsundar
Chief General Secretary
Anantapur
Main Body
841
VMP/16/2015/001003/2020
Shaik Mansoor
General Member
Kurnool
Main Body
842
VMP/16/2015/001004/2020
Sheik Abdul Raheem
President
Guntur
Minority Cell
843
VMP/16/2015/001005/2020
Imran Khan
President
RTI Cell
844
VMP/16/2015/001006/2020
Syed Nazeer
Advisor
Prakasam
Main Body
845
VMP/16/2015/001007/2020
Syed Rafi
Vice President
Prakasam
Main Body
846
VMP/16/2015/001008/2020
Addanki Gopichand
General Member
Main Body
847
VMP/16/2015/001012/2020
Varsha Vasant Joshi
Incharge
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Women Cell
848
VMP/16/2015/001017/2020
M AMARDEEP CHANDRA
Legal Advisor
Hyderabad
Legal Cell
849
VMP/16/2015/001029/2020
Akhila Batchu
XX
850
VMP/16/2015/001033/2020
Miskin ali
President
Bhopal
Minority Cell
851
VMP/16/2015/001039/2020
Shaikh Ajim Vajir
President
Main Body
852
VMP/16/2015/001040/2020
Abhisek Jena
Vice President
Cuttack
Main Body
853
VMP/16/2015/001041/2020
Chaturbhuja Shani
Organization Secretary
Cuttack
Main Body
854
VMP/16/2015/001047/2020
Ajay Chauhan
Volunteer
Main Body
855
VMP/16/2015/001051/2020
Subhalaxmi Samantara
President
Khordha
Main Body
856
VMP/16/2015/001052/2020
Ananta Narayan
President
Sambalpur
Main Body
857
VMP/16/2015/001053/2020
Sahil Amjad Mujawar
President
Kolhapur
Student Cell
858
VMP/16/2015/001054/2020
Syed Aslam
Executive Member
Chittoor
Main Body
859
VMP/16/2015/001055/2020
KC Abhinav Reddy
Convener
Chittoor
Legal Cell
860
VMP/16/2015/001056/2020
K. Venkatramana
President
Main Body
861
VMP/16/2015/001057/2020
R Ananda
Executive Member
Chittoor
Main Body
862
VMP/16/2015/001058/2020
K Praveen Babu
President
Krishna
Youth Cell
863
VMP/16/2015/001059/2020
Syed Rasool
General Secretary
Prakasam
Main Body
864
VMP/16/2015/001060/2020
T Pradeep Goud
Vice President
Hyderabad
RTI Cell
865
VMP/16/2015/001061/2020
Pullaboina Ravi Kumar
General Member
Medak
Main Body
866
VMP/16/2015/001062/2020
S.Venkataramana
Vice President
Visakhapatnam
RTI Cell
867
VMP/16/2015/001063/2020
Dr.M.PAVAN KALYAN
Convener
Chittoor
Main Body
868
VMP/16/2015/001064/2020
Umapathy C
Secretary
Bengaluru Urban
Main Body
869
VMP/16/2015/001065/2020
H. Khadar Shareef
Executive Member
Chittoor
Main Body
870
VMP/16/2015/001066/2020
KATTIPALLI SIMHADRI RAO
Secretary
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
RTI Cell
871
VMP/16/2015/001067/2020
Dr.C.Vijay Raj
General Secretary
Hyderabad
RTI Cell
872
VMP/16/2015/001068/2020
Chengala Dhilip Kumar
General Member
Visakhapatnam
Main Body
873
VMP/16/2015/001069/2020
R Hari Krishna
Executive Member
Chittoor
Main Body
874
VMP/16/2015/001070/2020
Shsik Muhammed Shavali
Executive Member
Main Body
875
VMP/16/2015/001071/2020
G Bhanu Sai Prasad Varma
Vice President
Krishna
Youth Cell
876
VMP/16/2015/001072/2020
Mohd Imran uddin
Legal Advisor
Medak
Main Body
877
VMP/16/2015/001073/2020
Puli Nagavardhan Babu
Secretary
Krishna
Youth Cell
878
VMP/16/2015/001074/2020
Shaik Mohammed Imran
Incharge
Youth Cell
879
VMP/16/2015/001075/2020
K Siva Reddy
Legal Advisor
Prakasam
Main Body
880
VMP/16/2015/001076/2020
Kavali Thiru Narayana
General Secretary
Prakasam
Main Body
881
VMP/16/2015/001077/2020
Mutyala Ravi Kumar Babu
General Member
Main Body
882
VMP/16/2015/001078/2020
Kalpana Annapareddy
Legal Advisor
Prakasam
Main Body
883
VMP/16/2015/001079/2020
Mohammed Shadab Khan
President
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
884
VMP/16/2015/001084/2020
Namrata Sanjay Dupargude
President
Pune
Women Cell
885
VMP/16/2015/001090/2020
Rajesh Choudhury
Vice President
Birbhum
Media Cell
886
VMP/16/2015/001095/2020
Avnish sharma
President
Etah
Main Body
887
VMP/16/2015/001096/2020
Ankush kamboj
President
Dehradun
Main Body
888
VMP/16/2015/001103/2020
Soviet Goyal
Volunteer
Bathinda
Main Body
889
VMP/16/2015/001104/2020
Kusum
Volunteer
Ambala
Women Cell
890
VMP/16/2015/001105/2020
Chandrakant Anand Ujagare
President
XX
Main Body
891
VMP/16/2015/001106/2020
Shah Alam
Vice President
Bijnor
Main Body
892
VMP/16/2015/001107/2020
Maheshwar Ramkrishna Agarkar
Sr. Vice President
Pune
Youth Cell
893
VMP/16/2015/001108/2020
N.Junaid Abrar
President
Kurnool
Youth Cell
894
VMP/16/2015/001109/2020
S.Mohammed Habeeb
Secretary
Kurnool
Main Body
895
VMP/16/2015/001110/2020
Syamala siddhardha reddy
President
Guntur
RTI Cell
896
VMP/16/2015/001111/2020
NENAVATH MURALIDHAR NAIK
General Member
Kurnool
Main Body
897
VMP/16/2015/001112/2020
Kottu Uttej
President
Visakhapatnam
Youth Cell
898
VMP/16/2015/001113/2020
SHAIK ASIF BASHA
General Secretary
Kurnool
Main Body
899
VMP/16/2015/001114/2020
shek zubair
Secretary
Anantapur
Main Body
900
VMP/16/2015/001115/2020
P Zabiulla
Vice President
Main Body
901
VMP/16/2015/001116/2020
Shaik Toufiq Ahmad
General Secretary
Anantapur
Main Body
902
VMP/16/2015/001117/2020
P. Arifulla
President
Anantapur
Main Body
903
VMP/16/2015/001118/2020
zubair shaik
Treasurer
Anantapur
Main Body
904
VMP/16/2015/001119/2020
MAREDDY LAKSHMINARAYANA
Legal Advisor
Prakasam
Main Body
905
VMP/16/2015/001120/2020
E.Gouri Sankar yadav
Legal Advisor
Prakasam
Main Body
906
VMP/16/2015/001122/2020
THATHA RAMBABU
Legal Advisor
Main Body
907
VMP/16/2015/001123/2020
Shaik Ismail
General Member
Kurnool
Main Body
908
VMP/16/2015/001124/2020
Shaik Abdul Hafeez
Secretary
Guntur
Minority Cell
909
VMP/16/2015/001125/2020
Khadar Bash S.A
Convener
Chittoor
Main Body
910
VMP/16/2015/001126/2020
Maddili Siva Chandra
General Secretary
Chittoor
Main Body
911
VMP/16/2015/001127/2020
K. Vishwanath Reddy Advocate
Legal Advisor
Chittoor
Main Body
912
VMP/16/2015/001128/2020
Syed Yousuff
Secretary
Chittoor
Media Cell
913
VMP/16/2015/001129/2020
G. Ramesh
Executive Member
Chittoor
Main Body
914
VMP/16/2015/001130/2020
Subramani K
Legal Advisor
Chittoor
Main Body
915
VMP/16/2015/001131/2020
M Ramakrishna Reddy
Advisor
Chittoor
Main Body
916
VMP/16/2015/001132/2020
G Anjappa
Treasurer
Chittoor
Main Body
917
VMP/16/2015/001133/2020
Thippappa Siva Kumar
Media Incharge
Chittoor
Main Body
918
VMP/16/2015/001134/2020
J. Amaranatha Reddy
Chief General Secretary
Chittoor
Main Body
919
VMP/16/2015/001135/2020
T Santhosh
Spokesperson
Chittoor
Main Body
920
VMP/16/2015/001136/2020
S. Mehataj
President
Women Cell
921
VMP/16/2015/001137/2020
K Ravindrababu
Organization Secretary
Chittoor
Main Body
922
VMP/16/2015/001138/2020
Abdul Hakim Baig
President
Visakhapatnam
Minority Cell
923
VMP/16/2015/001139/2020
CHAPPIDI NAGA PHANI SRI
President
East Godavari
Women Cell
924
VMP/16/2015/001140/2020
S.Mohammad Gouse
Incharge
Student Cell
925
VMP/16/2015/001141/2020
D. Manjula
Secretary
Chittoor
Women Cell
926
VMP/16/2015/001142/2020
Syed Lal Basha
Sr. Vice President
Minority Cell
927
VMP/16/2015/001143/2020
S K Usman Basha
General Secretary
Visakhapatnam
Main Body
928
VMP/16/2015/001144/2020
K. Abdul Munaf
Secretary
Chittoor
Medical Cell
929
VMP/16/2015/001145/2020
Nagendra Babu Elapa
President
Main Body
930
VMP/16/2015/001146/2020
A.Ananda raju
General Secretary
East Godavari
Medical Cell
931
VMP/16/2015/001147/2020
Manhar ali
President
Minority Cell
932
VMP/16/2015/001148/2020
S. Sharif Basha
Convener
Chittoor
Main Body
933
VMP/16/2015/001155/2020
S Y V SAI KUMAR
General Secretary
Vizianagaram
Main Body
934
VMP/16/2015/001157/2020
Pranab Kumar Sahoo
Sr. Vice President
Cuttack
Main Body
935
VMP/16/2015/001158/2020
Rajesh patni
Vice President
XX
Media Cell
936
VMP/16/2015/001162/2020
SHAHDAB HASAN SHAIKH
President
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
937
VMP/16/2015/001167/2020
Shaik Mahaboob Basha
Secretary
Chittoor
Teacher Cell
938
VMP/16/2015/001168/2020
Sreha jain
Volunteer
Krishna
Main Body
939
VMP/16/2015/001169/2020
K Chenchu Rathnam
President
OBC Cell
940
VMP/16/2015/001170/2020
M. Samiulla
Executive Member
Chittoor
Main Body
941
VMP/16/2015/001171/2020
MAHABOOB NAVAZ SHAIK
Legal Advisor
East Godavari
Main Body
942
VMP/16/2015/001172/2020
B.Subhadra
Protector
Chittoor
Women Cell
943
VMP/16/2015/001173/2020
Sk. Abdul Hafeez
Vice President
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Youth Cell
944
VMP/16/2015/001174/2020
G.S Naseerulla Khan
Incharge
Chittoor
Main Body
945
VMP/16/2015/001175/2020
SHAIK. YASIN
Secretary
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Main Body
946
VMP/16/2015/001176/2020
M.Srikanth
President
Kurnool
Main Body
947
VMP/16/2015/001177/2020
GOLLA MANOHAR YADAV
Secretary
Prakasam
Main Body
948
VMP/16/2015/001178/2020
Maulana maseehulla Khan
President
Minority Cell
949
VMP/16/2015/001179/2020
S.Gopi
Secretary
Chittoor
OBC Cell
950
VMP/16/2015/001180/2020
M. D ModdinBasha
President
Chittoor
Minority Cell
951
VMP/16/2015/001181/2020
Shaik Karimullah
General Secretary
Guntur
Minority Cell
952
VMP/16/2015/001182/2020
M Abdul Kalam
President
Chittoor
Main Body
953
VMP/16/2015/001183/2020
Shaik Hussain
Vice President
Chittoor
Minority Cell
954
VMP/16/2015/001184/2020
A Kiran kumar
Secretary
Chittoor
Main Body
955
VMP/16/2015/001185/2020
M shivakrishna
Secretary
Chittoor
RTI Cell
956
VMP/16/2015/001186/2020
P Arun Kumar Reddy
Incharge
Chittoor
RTI Cell
957
VMP/16/2015/001187/2020
S. Abdul Suban
Secretary
Media Cell
958
VMP/16/2015/001189/2020
KOTHAPALLI CHANDRA MOHAN
General Member
Prakasam
Main Body
959
VMP/16/2015/001190/2020
Pasala Muni Ramesh
President
Chittoor
SC/ST Cell
960
VMP/16/2015/001191/2020
D. Arshad Ali Khan
President
Student Cell
961
VMP/16/2015/001192/2020
Mubarak Baig
Convener
Bengaluru Urban
Youth Cell
962
VMP/16/2015/001193/2020
Arif Nazeer Mulani
President
Pune
Main Body
963
VMP/16/2015/001194/2020
Syed Ahmed Basha
President
YSR Kadapa
Minority Cell
964
VMP/16/2015/001195/2020
Raman Deep Kaur
Volunteer
Jalandhar
Main Body
965
VMP/16/2015/001196/2020
Shahnawaz Khan
Executive Member
Lucknow
Main Body
966
VMP/16/2015/001197/2020
P. Mohammed Valiulah
Executive Member
Main Body
967
VMP/16/2015/001198/2020
Sanatan Swain
Vice President
Jagatsinghapur
Main Body
968
VMP/16/2015/001199/2020
S.Riyaz Basha
Vice President
RTI Cell
969
VMP/16/2015/001200/2020
Shaik ishaq Ali
Secretary
YSR Kadapa
Minority Cell
970
VMP/16/2015/001201/2020
PANKAJ KUMAR KUSHWAHA
President
East Champaran
OBC Cell
971
VMP/16/2015/001202/2020
MUNTUN KUMAR KUSHWAHA
Vice President
East Champaran
OBC Cell
972
VMP/16/2015/001203/2020
NALLULA SANGEETHA @ BETHANPUDI SANGEETHA
Legal Advisor
Main Body
973
VMP/16/2015/001204/2020
DR.IMRANALI NAWAB JAMADAR
Lifetime Member
XX
Main Body
974
VMP/16/2015/001205/2020
MOHAMMED SAMIULLA
Legal Advisor
Chittoor
Legal Cell
975
VMP/16/2015/001206/2020
SHAVALA NAVEEN KUMAR
Vice President
Kurnool
Main Body
976
VMP/16/2015/001226/2020
Susmita Mohapatra
President
Puri
Women Cell
977
VMP/16/2015/001227/2020
Swarup Kumar Chakrabarty
Lifetime Member
West Singhbhum
Main Body
978
VMP/16/2015/001238/2020
Shah Fahad Khan
President
Minority Cell
979
VMP/16/2015/001252/2020
S K Roshan
General Secretary
Student Cell
980
VMP/16/2015/001256/2020
Sheetal Khory
Volunteer
Teacher Cell
981
VMP/16/2015/001258/2020
Makhan Lal Verma
General Member
Kheri
OBC Cell
982
VMP/16/2015/001259/2020
Manoj Kumar Nanda
General Secretary
Cuttack
Main Body
983
VMP/16/2015/001261/2020
KRISHANU KOLEY
Protector
Bankura
Minority Cell
984
VMP/16/2015/001280/2020
JHANSI RANI G
Legal Advisor
Nizamabad
Legal Cell
985
VMP/16/2015/001281/2020
SABA KARIM ALFERDOSH
Volunteer
XX
Youth Cell
986
VMP/16/2015/001286/2020
Ravindra Arjun Ro
Incharge
Hyderabad
Main Body
987
VMP/16/2015/001287/2020
Mohini Srivastava
President
Rae Bareli
Women Cell
988
VMP/16/2015/001297/2020
Dr. Sonu Ranjan
Secretary
OBC Cell
989
VMP/16/2015/001302/2020
Baddam Aravind Reddy
Legal Advisor
Karimnagar
Legal Cell
990
VMP/16/2015/001304/2020
Sachin chintaman Netawate
President
Nashik
Minority Cell
991
VMP/16/2015/001328/2020
Agile srinivasreddy
General Secretary
Anantapur
Main Body
992
VMP/16/2015/001329/2020
S.INAYATH BASHA
Incharge
Main Body
993
VMP/16/2015/001330/2020
C Suresh
Secretary
Anantapur
Main Body
994
VMP/16/2015/001332/2020
MD Mastan Sharif
Protector
Vizianagaram
Main Body
995
VMP/16/2015/001333/2020
Shaik Rafi
Vice President
Chittoor
Minority Cell
996
VMP/16/2015/001334/2020
T srinuvasulu
Incharge
Chittoor
Main Body
997
VMP/16/2015/001335/2020
ILLA SRINIVASULU
President
West Godavari
Main Body
998
VMP/16/2015/001336/2020
KUMMARI VINAY KUMAR
Secretary
Warangal
RTI Cell
999
VMP/16/2015/001337/2020
K.imran
Vice President
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1000
VMP/16/2015/001338/2020
T. Ramesh
Incharge
Chittoor
SC/ST Cell
1001
VMP/16/2015/001339/2020
KOMMAGANI LAKSHMI
President
Rangareddy
Media Cell
1002
VMP/16/2015/001340/2020
S.K.Annapurna
President
Rangareddy
Legal Cell
1003
VMP/16/2015/001341/2020
SHAIK KHADER VALLI
Chief General Secretary
YSR Kadapa
Medical Cell
1004
VMP/16/2015/001342/2020
Sayyad Nayeem
President
Anantapur
Medical Cell
1005
VMP/16/2015/001343/2020
Md Ameen
Legal Advisor
West Godavari
RTI Cell
1006
VMP/16/2015/001346/2020
Jukur sumalatha
Legal Advisor
Anantapur
Women Cell
1007
VMP/16/2015/001347/2020
Sukanya Maddineni
Sr. Vice President
Prakasam
Main Body
1008
VMP/16/2015/001348/2020
Shaik Peer Saheb
President
Prakasam
Main Body
1009
VMP/16/2015/001349/2020
Mondi Narasimha Murthy
Legal Advisor
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1010
VMP/16/2015/001350/2020
B K SUJITH KISHORE
President
Anantapur
Main Body
1011
VMP/16/2015/001351/2020
Syed hussain basha
General Secretary
Prakasam
Minority Cell
1012
VMP/16/2015/001352/2020
Onkar Dutt Sharma.
President
Meerut
Main Body
1013
VMP/16/2015/001353/2020
Shaik mohammed abbubakar siddiq
Secretary
Kurnool
Youth Cell
1014
VMP/16/2015/001354/2020
Distal Viyayraghavendra
Legal Advisor
Anantapur
RTI Cell
1015
VMP/16/2015/001355/2020
peddaboina siddartha yadav
Media Incharge
Hyderabad
RTI Cell
1016
VMP/16/2015/001356/2020
P. Muniprakash
Secretary
Chittoor
Main Body
1017
VMP/16/2015/001357/2020
T. Srinath
Secretary
Chittoor
RTI Cell
1018
VMP/16/2015/001358/2020
Shaik. Masoodh
Vice President
Chittoor
Student Cell
1019
VMP/16/2015/001361/2020
P. Sreekanth
Sr. Vice President
Anantapur
Main Body
1020
VMP/16/2015/001364/2020
Polipakala naveen
P.R.O.
Chittoor
RTI Cell
1021
VMP/16/2015/001365/2020
A lakshmipathi
General Member
Chittoor
Main Body
1022
VMP/16/2015/001366/2020
Usurupati. Malakondaiah
General Member
Chittoor
Main Body
1023
VMP/16/2015/001367/2020
NARENDRA REDDY K
President
Guntur
Main Body
1024
VMP/16/2015/001369/2020
Abhishek Chhajer
Vice President
Kolkata
Youth Cell
1025
VMP/16/2015/001371/2020
MD.Tayyab Zafar
Spokesperson
Aurangabad
Main Body
1026
VMP/16/2015/001372/2020
KHUMANTHEM KAPIL SINGH
Volunteer
Imphal West
Main Body
1027
VMP/16/2015/001373/2020
Gulam Ghaus Habibullah
Chief General Secretary
Thane
Minority Cell
1028
VMP/16/2015/001383/2020
P.swathi
Legal Advisor
Women Cell
1029
VMP/16/2015/001386/2020
SHAIK ABDUL SAMI
Lifetime Member
XX
Youth Cell
1030
VMP/16/2015/001389/2020
Sakti Ranjan Moharana
General Secretary
Cuttack
Main Body
1031
VMP/16/2015/001390/2020
Ved Prakash Singh
President
Rae Bareli
Teacher Cell
1032
VMP/16/2015/001392/2020
NAVANIT KUMAR SHARMA
Organization Secretary
Ballia
Youth Cell
1033
VMP/16/2015/001394/2020
BISHOP THULASEEDHARAN.K
Protector
Thiruvananthapuram
RTI Cell
1034
VMP/16/2015/001395/2020
Zubair alam
President
Doda
Main Body
1035
VMP/16/2015/001397/2020
Shaikh Shoeb Anwer
President
Main Body
1036
VMP/16/2015/001401/2020
SHAIK ABDUL AZEEZ
Lifetime Member
Kurnool
Youth Cell
1037
VMP/16/2015/001408/2020
MD Jalaluddin Mollick
Chief General Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Minority Cell
1038
VMP/16/2015/001409/2020
MOHAMMED MUJAHED AHMED
Lifetime Member
XX
Youth Cell
1039
VMP/16/2015/001410/2020
Sai Swarat Ravuri
Vice President
Rangareddy
Women Cell
1040
VMP/16/2015/001411/2020
Radhika
Volunteer
Ambala
Women Cell
1041
VMP/16/2015/001412/2020
Mahejabeen Dafedar
Sr. Vice President
Vijayapura
Main Body
1042
VMP/16/2015/001413/2020
Mohammad Ashraf Ansari
Vice President
Maharajganj
Main Body
1043
VMP/16/2015/001414/2020
Navratan Prasad
Advisor
Maharajganj
Main Body
1044
VMP/16/2015/001415/2020
Mohd Saif
Vice President
Shrawasti
Main Body
1045
VMP/16/2015/001416/2020
Biraja Sankar Patnaik
Vice President
Cuttack
Main Body
1046
VMP/16/2015/001417/2020
Ravi Vishkarma
President
Shrawasti
Main Body
1047
VMP/16/2015/001418/2020
as
Vice President
Main Body
1048
VMP/16/2015/001419/2020
Raj Ahmad Ansari
Vice President
Main Body
1049
VMP/16/2015/001420/2020
Masood M Surve
Protector
Vijayapura
Main Body
1050
VMP/16/2015/001422/2020
RAJESH RAI
General Member
Lucknow
Main Body
1051
VMP/16/2015/001423/2020
CHANDAN KUMAR
Vice President
East Champaran
OBC Cell
1052
VMP/16/2015/001424/2020
Nagesh A Rajaput
Chief General Secretary
Vijayapura
Main Body
1053
VMP/16/2015/001425/2020
Deepak kumar
President
Munger
Main Body
1054
VMP/16/2015/001426/2020
J.Balaji Naik
President
Chittoor
Main Body
1055
VMP/16/2015/001427/2020
M Rabbani
Vice President
Chittoor
Main Body
1056
VMP/16/2015/001428/2020
A.Govinda Swamy
Convener
Chittoor
Main Body
1057
VMP/16/2015/001429/2020
K.Rajesh
Incharge
Chittoor
Main Body
1058
VMP/16/2015/001430/2020
B Sudhakar Naik
General Secretary
Chittoor
Main Body
1059
VMP/16/2015/001431/2020
T.Eswaraiah
Secretary
Chittoor
Main Body
1060
VMP/16/2015/001432/2020
M Subramanyam
Organization Secretary
Chittoor
Main Body
1061
VMP/16/2015/001433/2020
M Somappa
Treasurer
Chittoor
Main Body
1062
VMP/16/2015/001434/2020
M.V Murugesh
Media Incharge
Chittoor
Main Body
1063
VMP/16/2015/001435/2020
N Amaresh
General Member
Chittoor
Main Body
1064
VMP/16/2015/001436/2020
K.S Munivenkatappa
Legal Advisor
Chittoor
Main Body
1065
VMP/16/2015/001437/2020
Bandela rajesh
Sr. Vice President
West Godavari
Main Body
1066
VMP/16/2015/001438/2020
M Varsha
President
Chittoor
Women Cell
1067
VMP/16/2015/001439/2020
AKRAM AMEEN SHAIK
Chief General Secretary
RTI Cell
1068
VMP/16/2015/001440/2020
Shaik Humayun
Chief General Secretary
Chittoor
Minority Cell
1069
VMP/16/2015/001441/2020
K S Ansar Basha
President
Anantapur
Main Body
1070
VMP/16/2015/001442/2020
K Mohammed Arshad
General Secretary
Main Body
1071
VMP/16/2015/001443/2020
P Syed zabiulla
Secretary
Anantapur
Main Body
1072
VMP/16/2015/001444/2020
Shaik Khadar Hussain
Secretary
East Godavari
Main Body
1073
VMP/16/2015/001445/2020
M.SUSHANTH RAJ
Convener
Kurnool
Main Body
1074
VMP/16/2015/001446/2020
J.MADHU
Incharge
Kurnool
Main Body
1075
VMP/16/2015/001447/2020
k. Sushanth
President
Kurnool
Media Cell
1076
VMP/16/2015/001448/2020
Mohammed tawqeer e alam
General Member
Anantapur
Main Body
1077
VMP/16/2015/001449/2020
d.charan Krishna
General Member
Anantapur
Main Body
1078
VMP/16/2015/001450/2020
n.sudharshan reddy
President
Anantapur
Student Cell
1079
VMP/16/2015/001451/2020
chintada Prasad
President
Srikakulam
Main Body
1080
VMP/16/2015/001452/2020
Shaik Mohammad Shafi
Sr. Vice President
Kurnool
Main Body
1081
VMP/16/2015/001453/2020
Amarnath Reddy Sampathi
Convener
Kurnool
Main Body
1082
VMP/16/2015/001454/2020
Abdul rahaman
Secretary
Anantapur
Student Cell
1083
VMP/16/2015/001455/2020
Swathi
Vice President
Krishna
Women Cell
1084
VMP/16/2015/001456/2020
S.abubakar siddiq
General Secretary
Anantapur
Student Cell
1085
VMP/16/2015/001457/2020
Shaik Juber
Executive Member
Guntur
Main Body
1086
VMP/16/2015/001458/2020
Shaik Mohammed irfan
Advisor
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1087
VMP/16/2015/001459/2020
P.asifulla
Vice President
Anantapur
Student Cell
1088
VMP/16/2015/001460/2020
Shaik Mohammed Usman
Convener
Chittoor
Main Body
1089
VMP/16/2015/001461/2020
Shaik jamal bee
General Secretary
RTI Cell
1090
VMP/16/2015/001462/2020
Guduru Madhu
General Secretary
Chittoor
Main Body
1091
VMP/16/2015/001463/2020
Shrishail R Kalakutagi
Secretary
Vijayapura
Main Body
1092
VMP/16/2015/001464/2020
Vitthal Ramrao Ranbaware
P.R.O.
Parbhani
1093
VMP/16/2015/001465/2020
Sekh Samsuddin
Special invitees Member
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
1094
VMP/16/2015/001466/2020
Yaseen Mulla
Vice President
Vijayapura
Main Body
1095
VMP/16/2015/001468/2020
M.ARUNRAJ
Legal Advisor
Hyderabad
Legal Cell
1096
VMP/16/2015/001469/2020
Mohd Kaif
President
Shrawasti
Main Body
1097
VMP/16/2015/001470/2020
Mohsina Ahosina
Convener
Nagaon
Women Cell
1098
VMP/16/2015/001471/2020
Patan Shabber Basha
General Secretary
YSR Kadapa
RTI Cell
1099
VMP/16/2015/001472/2020
Mohd Kasim
Vice President
Shrawasti
Main Body
1100
VMP/16/2015/001473/2020
Mohsin M Tahasildar
Convener
Vijayapura
Main Body
1101
VMP/16/2015/001474/2020
Shaik Abdul Kareem
Secretary
Krishna
Main Body
1102
VMP/16/2015/001475/2020
Raj Bajaj
Vice President
Sports Cell
1103
VMP/16/2015/001476/2020
Sekh Saifuddin Islam
Special invitees Member
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
1104
VMP/16/2015/001477/2020
Priyanka Srivastava
Organization Secretary
Kanpur Nagar
Women Cell
1105
VMP/16/2015/001478/2020
Amir
General Secretary
Shrawasti
Main Body
1106
VMP/16/2015/001479/2020
Ranjan Singh
P.R.O.
Munger
Main Body
1107
VMP/16/2015/001480/2020
Budamasgunta Bhargavi
President
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Women Cell
1108
VMP/16/2015/001481/2020
T. Neeraja
Secretary
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Women Cell
1109
VMP/16/2015/001482/2020
Syed Imran
President
Krishna
Main Body
1110
VMP/16/2015/001483/2020
SHEEJA T
Lifetime Member
Pathanamthitta
RTI Cell
1111
VMP/16/2015/001484/2020
Shaik Rajak
President
Krishna
RTI Cell
1112
VMP/16/2015/001485/2020
Pooja kumari
Vice President
Bokaro
OBC Cell
1113
VMP/16/2015/001486/2020
A Lakshmamma
Vice President
Chittoor
Women Cell
1114
VMP/16/2015/001487/2020
Shaik Jaffar
Secretary
Krishna
Main Body
1115
VMP/16/2015/001488/2020
Rahim khan
President
Dausa
Main Body
1116
VMP/16/2015/001489/2020
Biswajit Dutta
Secretary
North 24 Parganas
RTI Cell
1117
VMP/16/2015/001490/2020
Irfan ahmad
Treasurer
RTI Cell
1118
VMP/16/2015/001491/2020
Koppala Suneela
Secretary
Chittoor
Women Cell
1119
VMP/16/2015/001492/2020
Ayesha saba
Sr. Vice President
Hyderabad
Women Cell
1120
VMP/16/2015/001493/2020
Inam Ikram Gudakuwala
Convener
Pune
Main Body
1121
VMP/16/2015/001494/2020
Mohd Sufiyan Usman Saudagar Shaikh
General Secretary
Minority Cell
1122
VMP/16/2015/001496/2020
Memon Mohmad Raish Faruk Bhai
General Secretary
Surat
Youth Cell
1123
VMP/16/2015/001497/2020
K Sowjanya
General Secretary
Chittoor
Women Cell
1124
VMP/16/2015/001498/2020
Surender Kumar Phutela
Sr. Vice President
Jalandhar
Main Body
1125
VMP/16/2015/001499/2020
P V L V N Kumar
Chief General Secretary
East Godavari
Main Body
1126
VMP/16/2015/001500/2020
Beram Dhanush
President
West Godavari
Student Cell
1127
VMP/16/2015/001501/2020
Sangala Ravinder
General Secretary
East Godavari
Media Cell
1128
VMP/16/2015/001502/2020
Sanam Rohith
Vice President
West Godavari
Student Cell
1129
VMP/16/2015/001503/2020
A Mahitha
Vice President
YSR Kadapa
Women Cell
1130
VMP/16/2015/001504/2020
shaik masthan basha
President
Kurnool
Main Body
1131
VMP/16/2015/001505/2020
Chinthapalli Venkata Narayana Rao
Legal Advisor
Visakhapatnam
Main Body
1132
VMP/16/2015/001506/2020
B.Maddilety Ranga
Secretary
Kurnool
Main Body
1133
VMP/16/2015/001507/2020
Mohammed Abdul Lathif
President
Hyderabad
Minority Cell
1134
VMP/16/2015/001508/2020
Tetwale Basheer Ahmed
Chief General Secretary
YSR Kadapa
Minority Cell
1135
VMP/16/2015/001509/2020
Manukonda Asha Sudheer
Chief General Secretary
Krishna
Women Cell
1136
VMP/16/2015/001510/2020
NESAPOGU MADDILETY
President
Kurnool
SC/ST Cell
1137
VMP/16/2015/001511/2020
sonem Balram
Secretary
West Godavari
Student Cell
1138
VMP/16/2015/001512/2020
Dr. Manikireddi satyanarayana
Vice President
East Godavari
Main Body
1139
VMP/16/2015/001513/2020
Manda. Jawahar
Chief General Secretary
West Godavari
Student Cell
1140
VMP/16/2015/001514/2020
V Mojeeb
General Member
Anantapur
Main Body
1141
VMP/16/2015/001515/2020
Harsh Bhatia
Vice President
XX
Main Body
1142
VMP/16/2015/001516/2020
Ayesha saba
Sr. Vice President
Hyderabad
Women Cell
1143
VMP/16/2015/001517/2020
Abubakra
Chief General Secretary
Shrawasti
Main Body
1144
VMP/16/2015/001519/2020
Burra Satish
Sr. Vice President
Hyderabad
RTI Cell
1145
VMP/16/2015/001520/2020
V S Abdussalam Azad
President
Kurnool
Minority Cell
1146
VMP/16/2015/001521/2020
B Feroz Ahammad
Secretary
Anantapur
Minority Cell
1147
VMP/16/2015/001522/2020
Banothu Ramesh Babu
Incharge
Chittoor
RTI Cell
1148
VMP/16/2015/001523/2020
Shivani
Volunteer
XX
Women Cell
1149
VMP/16/2015/001524/2020
Tehseem Ahmad
Secretary
Bijnor
Minority Cell
1150
VMP/16/2015/001525/2020
k.y.sirajuddin
Legal Advisor
Anantapur
Minority Cell
1151
VMP/16/2015/001526/2020
Sohel Rajmohammad Shaikh
Chief General Secretary
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
1152
VMP/16/2015/001527/2020
S K MD Mohiuddin
Vice President
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1153
VMP/16/2015/001528/2020
Sayyed Shafi Baba
Secretary
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
1154
VMP/16/2015/001529/2020
Mahak Srivastav
President
Mathura
Youth Cell
1155
VMP/16/2015/001530/2020
M.bhamini sindhu reddy
Secretary
Chittoor
Women Cell
1156
VMP/16/2015/001531/2020
Debdas Mandal
Vice President
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1157
VMP/16/2015/001532/2020
Muhammad Vajid
Organization Secretary
Saharanpur
Minority Cell
1158
VMP/16/2015/001533/2020
Faishal
Secretary
Saharanpur
Youth Cell
1159
VMP/16/2015/001534/2020
Abdul Danish
Sr. Vice President
Allahabad
Minority Cell
1160
VMP/16/2015/001535/2020
Iahwarchand Sinha
Vice President
XX
RTI Cell
1161
VMP/16/2015/001536/2020
N. B. NAIK
Chief General Secretary
Guntur
Main Body
1162
VMP/16/2015/001537/2020
Imran
Vice President
Saharanpur
Minority Cell
1163
VMP/16/2015/001538/2020
Hamajahusen S Irani
Vice President
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
1164
VMP/16/2015/001539/2020
Monajat Ali Molla
Volunteer
Minority Cell
1165
VMP/16/2015/001540/2020
Pradip dasu jagatkar
Vice President
XX
Media Cell
1166
VMP/16/2015/001541/2020
Aysha bibi
President
South 24 Parganas
Minority Cell
1167
VMP/16/2015/001542/2020
ANSARI MOHD SAGIR
General Secretary
Mumbai City
Main Body
1168
VMP/16/2015/001543/2020
Jahangir
Vice President
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
1169
VMP/16/2015/001544/2020
Nagsen Baburao Sonwane
Vice President
Beed
Main Body
1170
VMP/16/2015/001545/2020
RAKESH KUMAR VASHISTH ADV.
Legal Advisor
Moradabad
Main Body
1171
VMP/16/2015/001546/2020
Mohammed Ahmed Mukhtar Ahmed Khan
Legal Advisor
Thane
Minority Cell
1172
VMP/16/2015/001547/2020
Shaikh Basharat Ahmad
Executive Member
XX
Youth Cell
1173
VMP/16/2015/001548/2020
Surinder Kumar
Volunteer
Muktsar
Main Body
1174
VMP/16/2015/001549/2020
RAM KRISHAN
Volunteer
XX
Main Body
1175
VMP/16/2015/001550/2020
S MD Ishaq
President
YSR Kadapa
Minority Cell
1176
VMP/16/2015/001551/2020
Adv. Shaikh Mohammad Shadab Abbas
President
Beed
Youth Cell
1177
VMP/16/2015/001552/2020
S W Husain
Executive Member
Lucknow
Main Body
1178
VMP/16/2015/001553/2020
M Altaf Basha
Secretary
Anantapur
Main Body
1179
VMP/16/2015/001554/2020
BASEER SHEKH
President
Main Body
1180
VMP/16/2015/001555/2020
PRAMOD KURRE
President
Bemetara
Main Body
1181
VMP/16/2015/001556/2020
Vikramjeet
Volunteer
Muktsar
Main Body
1182
VMP/16/2015/001557/2020
Vicky Prasher
Volunteer
Muktsar
Main Body
1183
VMP/16/2015/001558/2020
Rameez Jalaluddin Dave
Chief General Secretary
Pune
Youth Cell
1184
VMP/16/2015/001559/2020
GOURISHANKAR KASHYAP
President
Gariaband
Main Body
1185
VMP/16/2015/001560/2020
BHOLA NATH YADAV
President
Bilaspur
Main Body
1186
VMP/16/2015/001561/2020
AMIN MUSTAK SAYYED
Volunteer
Pune
Main Body
1187
VMP/16/2015/001563/2020
M Shabbir Ahmed
President
Anantapur
Main Body
1188
VMP/16/2015/001565/2020
Dinesh
President
Jind
Main Body
1189
VMP/16/2015/001566/2020
Pathan Moulali
President
RTI Cell
1190
VMP/16/2015/001567/2020
SHOUKAT HUSAIN DADAMIYA SHAIKH
Sr. Vice President
Main Body
1191
VMP/16/2015/001568/2020
Dr Sayeed Siddiqui
Chief Advisor
Latur
Main Body
1192
VMP/16/2015/001569/2020
Shaik Shanuvaz
President
Medical Cell
1193
VMP/16/2015/001570/2020
VIJAY DHURW
President
Kanker
Main Body
1194
VMP/16/2015/001571/2020
LAXMAN PRASAD TANDAN
President
Main Body
1195
VMP/16/2015/001572/2020
NARAYAN PANDEY
President
Janjgir–Champa
Main Body
1196
VMP/16/2015/001573/2020
Shaik Zubair Ahmed
President
YSR Kadapa
Minority Cell
1197
VMP/16/2015/001574/2020
Kaneeja
Vice President
Bhopal
Minority Cell
1198
VMP/16/2015/001575/2020
Fharuk ali
General Member
Bhopal
Minority Cell
1199
VMP/16/2015/001576/2020
Ashim
General Member
Bhopal
Minority Cell
1200
VMP/16/2015/001577/2020
Dr. Chinta Ramesh
President
Vizianagaram
Medical Cell
1201
VMP/16/2015/001578/2020
Shaik Khaja Mohiddin
Executive Member
Guntur
Main Body
1202
VMP/16/2015/001579/2020
Syed Basheer Ahmed
General Secretary
Chittoor
Minority Cell
1203
VMP/16/2015/001580/2020
Polubothu Durga Prasad Rao
President
Vizianagaram
RTI Cell
1204
VMP/16/2015/001581/2020
Mohammad Rafi
Incharge
Guntur
Minority Cell
1205
VMP/16/2015/001582/2020
Shaik Khateeb Abdul Majeed Arif
Convener
Kurnool
Minority Cell
1206
VMP/16/2015/001583/2020
Shaik Kareemulla
Secretary
Chittoor
Teacher Cell
1207
VMP/16/2015/001584/2020
Emarn Khan K
Vice President
Minority Cell
1208
VMP/16/2015/001585/2020
Shaik Mahammad Akram
Convener
Anantapur
Minority Cell
1209
VMP/16/2015/001586/2020
S Sharasuddin
Treasurer
Anantapur
Minority Cell
1210
VMP/16/2015/001587/2020
Shaik Sharif
Sr. Vice President
Chittoor
Minority Cell
1211
VMP/16/2015/001588/2020
Tummala Manyam Suneel Kumar
Incharge
Anantapur
Minority Cell
1212
VMP/16/2015/001589/2020
P Mahaboob Basha
Media Incharge
Anantapur
Minority Cell
1213
VMP/16/2015/001590/2020
Najeer
President
Kurnool
Media Cell
1214
VMP/16/2015/001591/2020
Bondugula Santhosh Kumar
Secretary
Warangal
SC/ST Cell
1215
VMP/16/2015/001592/2020
Siva Kumar Yerrabothu
Incharge
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Main Body
1216
VMP/16/2015/001593/2020
Butta Pavan Kumar
President
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1217
VMP/16/2015/001594/2020
J. Karthik Babu
Secretary
Chittoor
SC/ST Cell
1218
VMP/16/2015/001595/2020
Sheik Riyaz
President
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1219
VMP/16/2015/001596/2020
Gujarathi Sateesh Kumar
President
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1220
VMP/16/2015/001597/2020
Syed Ghouse Basha
General Secretary
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1221
VMP/16/2015/001598/2020
Shaik Sadiq Vali
Chief General Secretary
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1222
VMP/16/2015/001599/2020
A. Munisekhar
Legal Advisor
Chittoor
RTI Cell
1223
VMP/16/2015/001600/2020
P. Venkata Padmaja
Vice President
Chittoor
Women Cell
1224
VMP/16/2015/001601/2020
purimitla naresh
Vice President
Chittoor
SC/ST Cell
1225
VMP/16/2015/001602/2020
Shaik Mahaboob Basha
Secretary
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1226
VMP/16/2015/001603/2020
Jagga Raghu
Convener
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1227
VMP/16/2015/001604/2020
Mulla Lalu Saheb
President
Anantapur
Main Body
1228
VMP/16/2015/001605/2020
Arimanda Mani Deep Reddy
Chief General Secretary
Guntur
RTI Cell
1229
VMP/16/2015/001606/2020
Shaik Suhai
Convener
Kurnool
Youth Cell
1230
VMP/16/2015/001607/2020
A Krishna
President
Student Cell
1231
VMP/16/2015/001608/2020
Arava kamal kumar
Secretary
Chittoor
Student Cell
1232
VMP/16/2015/001609/2020
C Syampaul
Media Incharge
Chittoor
RTI Cell
1233
VMP/16/2015/001610/2020
Eerla Parameswara Rao
Incharge
Krishna
Main Body
1234
VMP/16/2015/001612/2020
Imtiyaz Sharafat Khan
General Secretary
Pune
Youth Cell
1235
VMP/16/2015/001613/2020
Navaj Husain Pathan
President
Osmanabad
Main Body
1236
VMP/16/2015/001614/2020
Dr.S K Kalimulaha
Convener
Cuttack
Main Body
1237
VMP/16/2015/001617/2020
Javed Navadoddin Mujavar
Vice President
Osmanabad
Main Body
1238
VMP/16/2015/001618/2020
Rashid A Inamdar
Media Incharge
Vijayapura
Main Body
1239
VMP/16/2015/001620/2020
Khadarsab Shaikh
Executive Member
Vijayapura
Main Body
1240
VMP/16/2015/001624/2020
Munshi Golam Saifuddin
Convener
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
1241
VMP/16/2015/001626/2020
Maheboob Halli
Executive Member
Vijayapura
Main Body
1242
VMP/16/2015/001627/2020
Ratiprasanna Nayak
Advisor
XX
Legal Cell
1243
VMP/16/2015/001628/2020
Umesh Rajaput
Executive Member
Vijayapura
Main Body
1244
VMP/16/2015/001630/2020
Rayaman Santan Vaz
Advisor
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
1245
VMP/16/2015/001631/2020
shaik Nagur shareef
Incharge
Prakasam
Main Body
1246
VMP/16/2015/001632/2020
koduru thanuja rao
Incharge
Srikakulam
Main Body
1247
VMP/16/2015/001633/2020
K Manish
President
Chittoor
Youth Cell
1248
VMP/16/2015/001634/2020
limmala santosh
Volunteer
Srikakulam
Main Body
1249
VMP/16/2015/001635/2020
Nimmaka Narayana
Vice President
Srikakulam
Main Body
1250
VMP/16/2015/001636/2020
chintada kondayya
Chief General Secretary
Srikakulam
Main Body
1251
VMP/16/2015/001637/2020
Moushami Sinha
President
Durg
Women Cell
1252
VMP/16/2015/001638/2020
Rasipogula Madhu Sudhanrao
Vice President
Kurnool
SC/ST Cell
1253
VMP/16/2015/001639/2020
Mohammad Asif Jamakhandi
Spokesperson
Vijayapura
Main Body
1254
VMP/16/2015/001640/2020
S N Nadeem
Vice President
Anantapur
Medical Cell
1255
VMP/16/2015/001641/2020
B A Imran
General Member
Anantapur
Medical Cell
1256
VMP/16/2015/001642/2020
S Shahabaz
Incharge
Anantapur
Medical Cell
1257
VMP/16/2015/001643/2020
Zakir Inamdar
Executive Member
Vijayapura
Main Body
1258
VMP/16/2015/001644/2020
Gaddam Swapna
Secretary
Warangal
Medical Cell
1259
VMP/16/2015/001645/2020
GUNTURI.SIVA NAGENDRA KUMAR
P.R.O.
Prakasam
Main Body
1260
VMP/16/2015/001646/2020
AKULA.SREEKANTH
General Member
Prakasam
Main Body
1261
VMP/16/2015/001647/2020
SHAIK.KARIMULLA
Secretary
Prakasam
Main Body
1262
VMP/16/2015/001648/2020
NAGI SAI KUMAR
Incharge
Prakasam
Medical Cell
1263
VMP/16/2015/001649/2020
SHAIK.HUSSAIN
General Member
Prakasam
Main Body
1264
VMP/16/2015/001650/2020
Gudapati Venkateswara Rao
President
East Godavari
SC/ST Cell
1265
VMP/16/2015/001652/2020
Kaleem U Patel
General Secretary
Vijayapura
Main Body
1266
VMP/16/2015/001653/2020
SATYENDRA KOSARIYA
President
Mahasamund
Main Body
1267
VMP/16/2015/001654/2020
Asif A Sudagar
Executive Member
Vijayapura
Main Body
1268
VMP/16/2015/001656/2020
B.Vikram
Legal Advisor
Medchal
Legal Cell
1269
VMP/16/2015/001657/2020
Aslam A Sudagar
Executive Member
Vijayapura
Main Body
1270
VMP/16/2015/001658/2020
Chalapathi Raju Rudramraju
Convener
Hyderabad
RTI Cell
1271
VMP/16/2015/001659/2020
Mohammed Abdul Rahman
President
Minority Cell
1272
VMP/16/2015/001660/2020
Rehana
President
Women Cell
1273
VMP/16/2015/001661/2020
K.Madhu
Vice President
Chennai
Main Body
1274
VMP/16/2015/001662/2020
Mujahid Sadruddin Ansari
Executive Member
Bijnor
Main Body
1275
VMP/16/2015/001663/2020
Shahidul Islam Kolur
Spokesperson
Vijayapura
Main Body
1276
VMP/16/2015/001664/2020
Saleemuddin S Sindagi
Legal Advisor
Vijayapura
Main Body
1277
VMP/16/2015/001665/2020
Abdul Munaf Hashimpeer Ramali
Media Incharge
Vijayapura
Main Body
1278
VMP/16/2015/001666/2020
SANJAY KHAN
President
Kabirdham
Main Body
1279
VMP/16/2015/001667/2020
Vuchidi Sharath Kumar
Legal Advisor
1280
VMP/16/2015/001671/2020
Javeed Babarchi
Secretary
Vijayapura
Main Body
1281
VMP/16/2015/001672/2020
Praveen Kumar Raju Chalawadi
Spokesperson
Vijayapura
Main Body
1282
VMP/16/2015/001673/2020
Hashim Khan
President
Udham Singh Nagar
RTI Cell
1283
VMP/16/2015/001674/2020
Umesh Bhargav
General Secretary
Ambala
Main Body
1284
VMP/16/2015/001675/2020
AKIB ALI
Volunteer
Jyotiba Phule Nagar
Main Body
1285
VMP/16/2015/001676/2020
Tara Dutt Joshi
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
1286
VMP/16/2015/001680/2020
Movva Satya Vineeth
President
Krishna
Main Body
1287
VMP/16/2015/001681/2020
Pacharla Amarnath
Secretary
Chittoor
RTI Cell
1288
VMP/16/2015/001682/2020
Diamond Abdul Shajid
Legal Advisor
Kurnool
Main Body
1289
VMP/16/2015/001683/2020
Dorala Balamuni
Secretary
Chittoor
Main Body
1290
VMP/16/2015/001684/2020
SK Rajak
Spokesperson
Prakasam
Main Body
1291
VMP/16/2015/001685/2020
Sai Viswanath
Legal Advisor
East Godavari
Legal Cell
1292
VMP/16/2015/001686/2020
Syed Asif Basha
Chief General Secretary
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
1293
VMP/16/2015/001687/2020
Shaik Mohammad Nasar
President
Prakasam
Minority Cell
1294
VMP/16/2015/001688/2020
Shaik Nagoor Miravali
President
Prakasam
Main Body
1295
VMP/16/2015/001689/2020
Moruboina Lakshmaiah
Incharge
RTI Cell
1296
VMP/16/2015/001690/2020
Sangapu Bala gandharva
Sr. Vice President
Guntur
Main Body
1297
VMP/16/2015/001691/2020
Pratap Kumar Garlapati
Secretary
Guntur
Main Body
1298
VMP/16/2015/001692/2020
Mohammed Abdullah
President
Mahabubnagar
Youth Cell
1299
VMP/16/2015/001693/2020
S.Ghouse Peer
Executive Member
Main Body
1300
VMP/16/2015/001694/2020
Tirukala Purushotham
Chief General Secretary
Chittoor
OBC Cell
1301
VMP/16/2015/001695/2020
Babu Naidu Uppalapatti
President
Chittoor
OBC Cell
1302
VMP/16/2015/001696/2020
Pachuri Prasad
President
Chittoor
OBC Cell
1303
VMP/16/2015/001697/2020
Y.Chandra Sekhar Reddy
President
Chittoor
RTI Cell
1304
VMP/16/2015/001698/2020
G Prakash
President
Chittoor
Main Body
1305
VMP/16/2015/001699/2020
P S Gopal
General Member
Chittoor
Main Body
1306
VMP/16/2015/001700/2020
Aginder Paul
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
1307
VMP/16/2015/001701/2020
Vanaparthi Vaishali
Legal Advisor
Karimnagar
Legal Cell
1308
VMP/16/2015/001702/2020
K Abdul Qayyum Khan
President
Anantapur
Minority Cell
1309
VMP/16/2015/001703/2020
Manmeet Kaur
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
1310
VMP/16/2015/001704/2020
Shahabuddin
Secretary
Bijnor
Minority Cell
1311
VMP/16/2015/001707/2020
Jasraj Singh Sethi
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
1312
VMP/16/2015/001708/2021
Priyadarsshini Parkash Nikalje
General Secretary
Pune
Women Cell
1313
VMP/16/2015/001710/2021
Rashami Mohammad Sayyad
Secretary
Beed
Women Cell
1314
VMP/16/2015/001711/2021
Pavan Dattatray Sathe
Secretary
Beed
Main Body
1315
VMP/16/2015/001712/2021
Santosh Kumar
President
Palghar
RTI Cell
1316
VMP/16/2015/001713/2021
Ravi Pal Advocate
Incharge
Jalandhar
Main Body
1317
VMP/16/2015/001715/2021
Sayyed Sameer
President
Krishna
Main Body
1318
VMP/16/2015/001716/2021
Patan Tufil Khan
Vice President
Krishna
Main Body
1319
VMP/16/2015/001717/2021
Sohail Abdulkadar Shaikh
Executive Member
Pune
Main Body
1320
VMP/16/2015/001718/2021
Shaik Mohammad Rafeek
Advisor
Krishna
Main Body
1321
VMP/16/2015/001720/2021
Shaik Masthan
Secretary
Krishna
Main Body
1322
VMP/16/2015/001721/2021
Shaik Khadar Basha
Spokesperson
Krishna
Main Body
1323
VMP/16/2015/001722/2021
Aluvala Surrender Goud
President
Rangareddy
Main Body
1324
VMP/16/2015/001724/2021
Pooja Goel
President
Ambala
Women Cell
1325
VMP/16/2015/001725/2021
Ajoy Paul
Volunteer
XX
OBC Cell
1326
VMP/16/2015/001726/2021
Mohmmed Adil
President
Bijnor
Minority Cell
1327
VMP/16/2015/001727/2021
Syed Kaleem Basha
Executive Member
Krishna
Main Body
1328
VMP/16/2015/001728/2021
Pradeep Grewal
President
Mahendragarh
Main Body
1329
VMP/16/2015/001729/2021
Neeru Jairath
President
Jalandhar
Women Cell
1330
VMP/16/2015/001730/2021
Syed Nazeer Ahamed
President
Chittoor
Minority Cell
1331
VMP/16/2015/001731/2021
Syed Mohammad Ali
Incharge
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
1332
VMP/16/2015/001732/2021
MOINODDIN SAUDAGAR BADRODDIN
Vice President
Latur
RTI Cell
1333
VMP/16/2015/001733/2021
DR.KRUNAL BHANSE
General Member
Nagpur
Medical Cell
1334
VMP/16/2015/001734/2021
S.K Sirajul Hoque
General Secretary
Hooghly
Main Body
1335
VMP/16/2015/001735/2021
Rukhmani Pandey
General Member
Korba
Main Body
1336
VMP/16/2015/001736/2021
SAVITA PANDEY
General Secretary
Raipur
Women Cell
1337
VMP/16/2015/001737/2021
MACHERLA SANTHOSH
Legal Advisor
Jayashankar Bhoopalpally
Legal Cell
1338
VMP/16/2015/001739/2021
MUSAMIYA AMINSAB BAGWAN
President
Latur
Teacher Cell
1339
VMP/16/2015/001740/2021
AZIZ AHMAD KHAN
Secretary
Bilaspur
Main Body
1340
VMP/16/2015/001742/2021
Abukalam Laskar
General Member
South 24 Parganas
Minority Cell
1341
VMP/16/2015/001743/2021
Gudakuwala Raeessa S.M zaahid
President
Pune
Women Cell
1342
VMP/16/2015/001744/2021
MOHD. JAVED
Sr. Vice President
Bilaspur
Main Body
1343
VMP/16/2015/001745/2021
Raja Prasad
Volunteer
West Singhbhum
Main Body
1344
VMP/16/2015/001746/2021
Shiv Shambhu Lohar
Volunteer
XX
Main Body
1345
VMP/16/2015/001747/2021
Ban Bihari Pradhan
Volunteer
West Singhbhum
Main Body
1346
VMP/16/2015/001748/2021
Yadu Pati Pradhan
Volunteer
West Singhbhum
Main Body
1347
VMP/16/2015/001749/2021
JARAR AHMED BASHIR AHMED PATEL
President
Solapur
Main Body
1348
VMP/16/2015/001750/2021
P VENKATESWARA RAO
Vice President
Hyderabad
Main Body
1349
VMP/16/2015/001751/2021
Pondari srivalli
Legal Advisor
Hyderabad
Main Body
1350
VMP/16/2015/001752/2021
ANURADHA GUPTA
Secretary
Durg
Main Body
1351
VMP/16/2015/001753/2021
JYOTI CHOUBEY
Incharge
Durg
Main Body
1352
VMP/16/2015/001754/2021
RAJESH CHANDRAKAR
Chief General Secretary
Durg
Main Body
1353
VMP/16/2015/001755/2021
Simpy Agrwal
Volunteer
Jaipur
Women Cell
1354
VMP/16/2015/001756/2021
Manisha Ganesh Chavan
President
Pune
RTI Cell
1355
VMP/16/2015/001757/2021
Abubakar Mustafa Shaikh
President
Pune
RTI Cell
1356
VMP/16/2015/001758/2021
Smandeep Kaur
Legal Advisor
Ambala
Main Body
1357
VMP/16/2015/001759/2021
Mohd Shahbaz
President
Hyderabad
Medical Cell
1358
VMP/16/2015/001760/2021
Rais Ahamed
Media Incharge
Bijnor
Main Body
1359
VMP/16/2015/001761/2021
Vishal Somnath Pardeshi
Chief General Secretary
Pune
Main Body
1360
VMP/16/2015/001762/2021
yumkhaibam Mufijuddin
Lifetime Member
XX
Medical Cell
1361
VMP/16/2015/001763/2021
MANISH SINGH RAJPUT
Organization Secretary
Bilaspur
Main Body
1362
VMP/16/2015/001764/2021
Chandrashekar S.T
General Secretary
Shivamogga
Main Body
1363
VMP/16/2015/001765/2021
Ajar Galib Afghan
Executive Member
Pune
Main Body
1364
VMP/16/2015/001766/2021
Tenneti Suresh Kumar
Vice President
West Godavari
Main Body
1365
VMP/16/2015/001767/2021
E Chenchaiah
Organization Secretary
Kurnool
Main Body
1366
VMP/16/2015/001768/2021
Mohammed Nayeem
Vice President
Hyderabad
Minority Cell
1367
VMP/16/2015/001769/2021
K.Sivabrahmanda Reddy
Secretary
Kurnool
Main Body
1368
VMP/16/2015/001770/2021
Ranipet Shaik Rizwan Ahmad
Incharge
Chittoor
Minority Cell
1369
VMP/16/2015/001771/2021
Pasupuleti Raj Kumar
Vice President
Kurnool
Main Body
1370
VMP/16/2015/001772/2021
Mohammed Yousuf
President
Hyderabad
Minority Cell
1371
VMP/16/2015/001773/2021
Mohammed Amer
President
Rangareddy
Minority Cell
1372
VMP/16/2015/001774/2021
Mohammed Ameer Uddin
President
Hyderabad
Minority Cell
1373
VMP/16/2015/001775/2021
Syed Abdul Rahaman
President
Hyderabad
Minority Cell
1374
VMP/16/2015/001776/2021
Toleti Venkata Ganapathi Rao
General Secretary
West Godavari
Main Body
1375
VMP/16/2015/001777/2021
Gudimella Raja Gopalacharyulu
Secretary
Guntur
Main Body
1376
VMP/16/2015/001778/2021
Shaik Afreed
President
Rangareddy
Minority Cell
1377
VMP/16/2015/001779/2021
Kondapalli Neelima
Secretary
Chittoor
Women Cell
1378
VMP/16/2015/001780/2021
V Bhargavi
Organization Secretary
Hyderabad
RTI Cell
1379
VMP/16/2015/001781/2021
V. Satish Babu
Chief General Secretary
Chittoor
Main Body
1380
VMP/16/2015/001782/2021
M S Karthik Kumar
Vice President
Chittoor
Youth Cell
1381
VMP/16/2015/001783/2021
Mulla Abdul Rawoof
Chief General Secretary
Kurnool
Main Body
1382
VMP/16/2015/001784/2021
Chinna Hussain
General Secretary
Krishna
Main Body
1383
VMP/16/2015/001785/2021
Priya
Volunteer
Jalandhar
Women Cell
1384
VMP/16/2015/001786/2021
Pradeep Kumar sahani
President
Purnea
Main Body
1385
VMP/16/2015/001787/2021
Nizam Rasool
Convener
Saharanpur
Main Body
1386
VMP/16/2015/001788/2021
VIVEK KUMAR PATRE
Vice President
Mungeli
Main Body
1387
VMP/16/2015/001789/2021
PATHAN ADNAN AHEMAD ANIS KHAN
President
Beed
Youth Cell
1388
VMP/16/2015/001790/2021
Nallamothu vikram
Legal Advisor
Legal Cell
1389
VMP/16/2015/001791/2021
Bahshah Khan
Secretary
Bhopal
Youth Cell
1390
VMP/16/2015/001792/2021
Asif Salim Shaikh
President
Latur
Youth Cell
1391
VMP/16/2015/001793/2021
Reshma Altaf Khan
Executive Member
Main Body
1392
VMP/16/2015/001795/2021
Rekha Nag
Secretary
Raipur
Women Cell
1393
VMP/16/2015/001796/2021
KAJAL DEVANGAN
Vice President
Raipur
Women Cell
1394
VMP/16/2015/001797/2021
MANDAVI BAI SONI
Treasurer
Raipur
Women Cell
1395
VMP/16/2015/001798/2021
Taruna Singh
President
Raipur
Women Cell
1396
VMP/16/2015/001799/2021
Priti Sahu
Chief General Secretary
Raipur
Women Cell
1397
VMP/16/2015/001800/2021
Syed Jameel Maheboob
President
Beed
Main Body
1398
VMP/16/2015/001801/2021
Chiruvelu Sreenivasulu
Chief General Secretary
Chittoor
Legal Cell
1399
VMP/16/2015/001802/2021
Shaik Tapal Mahammad
Incharge
Kurnool
RTI Cell
1400
VMP/16/2015/001803/2021
Uppalapati Bagyalakshmi
General Secretary
Chittoor
Women Cell
1401
VMP/16/2015/001804/2021
Killari Likhitha
President
Chittoor
Student Cell
1402
VMP/16/2015/001805/2021
Arif khan
President
Auraiya
Main Body
1403
VMP/16/2015/001806/2021
RAJKUMAR TIWARI
Media Incharge
Durg
Main Body
1404
VMP/16/2015/001808/2021
Veluri Bharath Surender Reddy
Legal Advisor
Krishna
Youth Cell
1405
VMP/16/2015/001809/2021
N Fazil
General Member
Anantapur
Main Body
1406
VMP/16/2015/001810/2021
Badhampudi Venkata Sastry
General Member
East Godavari
Main Body
1407
VMP/16/2015/001811/2021
Achukatla Shasha Vali
Secretary
Kurnool
RTI Cell
1408
VMP/16/2015/001812/2021
Jaysoor
Vice President
Bidar
Youth Cell
1409
VMP/16/2015/001813/2021
Pushpa Kumar Paul
General Secretary
Bidar
Youth Cell
1410
VMP/16/2015/001814/2021
Kancharla Ratnam
Sr. Vice President
Hyderabad
Main Body
1411
VMP/16/2015/001815/2021
Nagsen Baburao Sonwane
Vice President
Beed
Main Body
1412
VMP/16/2015/001816/2021
Shaik Azmathullah
President
Kurnool
Minority Cell
1413
VMP/16/2015/001817/2021
Shaikh Jahangir Abdul Gani
President
Beed
Main Body
1414
VMP/16/2015/001818/2021
Nilesh Ramesh Kamble
Vice President
Ahmednagar
SC/ST Cell
1415
VMP/16/2015/001821/2021
Rahul Dattatray Rahane
General Secretary
Pune
Main Body
1416
VMP/16/2015/001822/2021
Bhanusankar Routray
General Secretary
Jagatsinghapur
Main Body
1417
VMP/16/2015/001824/2021
Deepak Thakur
Secretary
Kabirdham
Main Body
1418
VMP/16/2015/001825/2021
Sarfaraz Badshah Khan
Chief General Secretary
Ahmednagar
Youth Cell
1419
VMP/16/2015/001826/2021
Farha Naaz Ali
Sr. Vice President
Mumbai City
Women Cell
1420
VMP/16/2015/001827/2021
Hamid Kamruddin Inamdar
Executive Member
Pune
Main Body
1421
VMP/16/2015/001829/2021
Harsh Patel
General Secretary
Rajnandgaon
Main Body
1422
VMP/16/2015/001830/2021
KISHAN KUMAR PATRE
Chief General Secretary
Bilaspur
Main Body
1423
VMP/16/2015/001832/2021
KATIKA INAMUL HUQ
Lifetime Member
Kurnool
Main Body
1424
VMP/16/2015/001833/2021
Dahiwade Swati Bharat
President
XX
SC/ST Cell
1425
VMP/16/2015/001834/2021
Abbas Laskar
President
South 24 Parganas
Minority Cell
1426
VMP/16/2015/001836/2021
Syed Ehtesham Quadri
Vice President
Rajnandgaon
Main Body
1427
VMP/16/2015/001837/2021
KANTAKANT VERMA
Secretary
Mungeli
Main Body
1428
VMP/16/2015/001838/2021
RAJENDRA TIWARI
Sr. Vice President
Durg
Main Body
1429
VMP/16/2015/001840/2021
Ismail D Mulla
General Secretary
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
1430
VMP/16/2015/001841/2021
Rupa Pramoda Desai
President
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Women Cell
1431
VMP/16/2015/001842/2021
Sunanda C Bennur
General Secretary
Dharwad
Women Cell
1432
VMP/16/2015/001843/2021
Padamavati K Sangami
Organization Secretary
Dharwad
Women Cell
1433
VMP/16/2015/001844/2021
CHANDRAKANT SINGH CHHATRIYA
Chief General Secretary
Dantewada
Main Body
1434
VMP/16/2015/001845/2021
Harish B Matiwadder
General Secretary
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
1435
VMP/16/2015/001846/2021
Sajidul Haque Gayen
Sr. Vice President
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1436
VMP/16/2015/001847/2021
Liyakat Ali Shaik
General Secretary
Dharwad
Main Body
1437
VMP/16/2015/001849/2021
PATEL SAKHIB HIFZURAHEMAN
President
Beed
Youth Cell
1438
VMP/16/2015/001850/2021
Kaushal kishor awasthi
Legal Advisor
Dantewada
Main Body
1439
VMP/16/2015/001851/2021
PUSHPA BHATT
Advisor
Dantewada
Main Body
1440
VMP/16/2015/001852/2021
Shaikh Saddam Hussain Shaikh Banemiya
Secretary
Beed
Main Body
1441
VMP/16/2015/001853/2021
NANKU RAM SAHU
Protector
Dantewada
Main Body
1442
VMP/16/2015/001854/2021
PARWATI PARIHAR
Volunteer
Dantewada
Main Body
1443
VMP/16/2015/001855/2021
Naushad Ansari
President
Youth Cell
1444
VMP/16/2015/001856/2021
Pradyut Kumar chowdhudry
General Member
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1445
VMP/16/2015/001858/2021
Kiran Bahu Kambale
Secretary
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
1446
VMP/16/2015/001859/2021
OMPRAKASH JANGDE
Secretary
Baloda Bazar-Bhatapara
Main Body
1447
VMP/16/2015/001860/2021
Rohit Kumar pradhan
Protector
RTI Cell
1448
VMP/16/2015/001861/2021
MD Arshad
General Member
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1449
VMP/16/2015/001862/2021
ROHIT KUMAR PRADHAN
Protector
Seraikela-Kharsawan
RTI Cell
1450
VMP/16/2015/001863/2021
Appanna B Khatedar
Organization Secretary
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
1451
VMP/16/2015/001864/2021
Miss. Priya Ashok Jain
Media Incharge
Nashik
Media Cell
1452
VMP/16/2015/001865/2021
PREMLAL BANJARE
President
Baloda Bazar-Bhatapara
Main Body
1453
VMP/16/2015/001866/2021
Shobha Basavaraj Hawaldar
Secretary
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Women Cell
1454
VMP/16/2015/001867/2021
Chinmay Chakraborty
Secretary
Paschim
Main Body
1455
VMP/16/2015/001868/2021
Atif Ali Khan
Vice President
Lucknow
Minority Cell
1456
VMP/16/2015/001869/2021
Vibha Kashyap
General Secretary
Women Cell
1457
VMP/16/2015/001870/2021
Mayur Madan Boddul
Secretary
Ahmednagar
Youth Cell
1458
VMP/16/2015/001871/2021
Phillp Manuela
General Member
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1459
VMP/16/2015/001872/2021
Yumkhaibam Mufijuddin
President
Imphal West
Medical Cell
1460
VMP/16/2015/001873/2021
Shri Ram
General Secretary
North East Delhi
Main Body
1461
VMP/16/2015/001875/2021
Mohammad Javed
Secretary
Moradabad
Main Body
1462
VMP/16/2015/001876/2021
BABLE
Volunteer
Karauli
Student Cell
1463
VMP/16/2015/001877/2021
yumkhaibam Mustakim
Sr. Vice President
Imphal West
Medical Cell
1464
VMP/16/2015/001878/2021
Dilesh bandhe
Organization Secretary
Durg
Women Cell
1465
VMP/16/2015/001879/2021
Iliyas Uaman Shaikh
President
Pune
Minority Cell
1466
VMP/16/2015/001881/2021
Jaswinder Singh
Secretary
XX
Main Body
1467
VMP/16/2015/001882/2021
Aarti Kapoor
President
XX
Women Cell
1468
VMP/16/2015/001883/2021
B.Ashok Kumar
President
Anantapur
Main Body
1469
VMP/16/2015/001884/2021
Shaik Mansoor
Convener
Anantapur
Main Body
1470
VMP/16/2015/001885/2021
Shaik Dadapeer
General Member
Anantapur
Main Body
1471
VMP/16/2015/001886/2021
Hasan Sabu Gari Abdullah
Legal Advisor
Kurnool
Main Body
1472
VMP/16/2015/001887/2021
Kondapalli Neelima
President
Anantapur
Media Cell
1473
VMP/16/2015/001888/2021
Sukasi Avinash
President
Visakhapatnam
Youth Cell
1474
VMP/16/2015/001889/2021
Sashidhar Reddy
President
Kurnool
Student Cell
1475
VMP/16/2015/001890/2021
Dudekula Puletipalli Babu
General Member
Anantapur
Main Body
1476
VMP/16/2015/001891/2021
T. Mahender Goud
President
Rangareddy
Main Body
1477
VMP/16/2015/001892/2021
Malloju Ravi
Secretary
Rangareddy
Main Body
1478
VMP/16/2015/001893/2021
Pavan Kumar Sarda
Vice President
Sangareddy
Main Body
1479
VMP/16/2015/001894/2021
S.Sadiya
Vice President
Women Cell
1480
VMP/16/2015/001895/2021
Shaik Irshad Basha
Executive Member
Main Body
1481
VMP/16/2015/001896/2021
K.Abdul Rehamam
Vice President
YSR Kadapa
Minority Cell
1482
VMP/16/2015/001897/2021
Chintham Srinivasa Rao
Chief General Secretary
Guntur
Main Body
1483
VMP/16/2015/001898/2021
Budati srinivasarao
Incharge
Guntur
Main Body
1484
VMP/16/2015/001899/2021
Prakki Narendra Kumar
Chief General Secretary
West Godavari
Main Body
1485
VMP/16/2015/001900/2021
MALVIN STANLEY
President
XX
Main Body
1486
VMP/16/2015/001901/2021
Nitheesh M
Advisor
Idukki
Main Body
1487
VMP/16/2015/001902/2021
Mayan Ranaut
Legal Advisor
XX
Main Body
1488
VMP/16/2015/001903/2021
B K Pandey
President
Allahabad
Sanik Cell
1489
VMP/16/2015/001904/2021
Amjad Kamal
Secretary
Bijnor
Student Cell
1490
VMP/16/2015/001905/2021
Jakir Shaikh
Chief General Secretary
Osmanabad
Main Body
1491
VMP/16/2015/001907/2021
SANTOSH SINGH chauhan
Media Incharge
Dantewada
1492
VMP/16/2015/001908/2021
Mohd Arbaz Ansari
Secretary
Bijnor
Minority Cell
1493
VMP/16/2015/001909/2021
R Jagadeesh
President
Anantapur
Main Body
1494
VMP/16/2015/001910/2021
Yerninti Srinu
Sr. Vice President
Vizianagaram
Youth Cell
1495
VMP/16/2015/001911/2021
Sharukh Iqbal Shaikh
Executive Member
Pune
Main Body
1496
VMP/16/2015/001912/2021
Dibyendu Bandopadhyay
Secretary
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
1497
VMP/16/2015/001913/2021
Sashi Bhusan Chayani
President
Jagatsinghapur
Main Body
1498
VMP/16/2015/001914/2021
Shaik Basheer Ahmad
Legal Advisor
Anantapur
Main Body
1499
VMP/16/2015/001915/2021
RAVI SHANKER YADAV
President
Basti
Youth Cell
1500
VMP/16/2015/001916/2021
Maruf Nawaj Molla
General Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Minority Cell
1501
VMP/16/2015/001917/2021
Sankar Kumar Bayen
President
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1502
VMP/16/2015/001919/2021
Shahanawaz Rafik Shaikh
President
Ahmednagar
Youth Cell
1503
VMP/16/2015/001920/2021
Amaresh Kayal
Sr. Vice President
XX
RTI Cell
1504
VMP/16/2015/001921/2021
Musaraf yumkhaibam
Chief Advisor
Imphal West
Medical Cell
1505
VMP/16/2015/001922/2021
Shaik Rehaman
Convener
Hyderabad
Main Body
1506
VMP/16/2015/001923/2021
Mohammed Ali
Spokesperson
Hyderabad
Main Body
1507
VMP/16/2015/001924/2021
Mohammed Mujeeb
Sr. Vice President
Hyderabad
Minority Cell
1508
VMP/16/2015/001925/2021
Shaik Ahmed Quadri
General Member
Hyderabad
Minority Cell
1509
VMP/16/2015/001926/2021
Patan Azahar Ali Khan
Chief General Secretary
Hyderabad
RTI Cell
1510
VMP/16/2015/001927/2021
Saddam Hossain Mallick
Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Minority Cell
1511
VMP/16/2015/001928/2021
Shaik Mahaboob Subani
Vice President
Guntur
Minority Cell
1512
VMP/16/2015/001929/2021
Shahezad Birjis Khan
President
Ahmednagar
Youth Cell
1513
VMP/16/2015/001930/2021
Ibrahim bin Ahmad
Media Incharge
Hyderabad
Legal Cell
1514
VMP/16/2015/001931/2021
Aktar S.K
Vice President
Minority Cell
1515
VMP/16/2015/001932/2021
S.K Jamir
Vice President
South 24 Parganas
Minority Cell
1516
VMP/16/2015/001933/2021
Shabbir Mahebub Sayyed
General Secretary
Ahmednagar
Main Body
1517
VMP/16/2015/001934/2021
Mujammil Raju Pathan
Secretary
Ahmednagar
Main Body
1518
VMP/16/2015/001935/2021
Shaharukh Inayat Shaikh
Vice President
Ahmednagar
Main Body
1519
VMP/16/2015/001936/2021
Shadab Moinuddin Qureshi
General Secretary
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
1520
VMP/16/2015/001937/2021
Imran Babu Sayyed
Incharge
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
1521
VMP/16/2015/001938/2021
Fauzia Merchant
Secretary
Thane
Main Body
1522
VMP/16/2015/001939/2021
Sharifoddin Azimoddin Sayyed
Vice President
Ahmednagar
Main Body
1523
VMP/16/2015/001940/2021
Zaheer Yusuf Khan
President
Pune
Youth Cell
1524
VMP/16/2015/001942/2021
Bahubali Payappanavar
Organization Secretary
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
1525
VMP/16/2015/001943/2021
Girish Nanjibhai Solanki
Convener
Vadodara
Main Body
1526
VMP/16/2015/001945/2021
Dr Spuvick Nayek
Secretary
Hooghly
Main Body
1527
VMP/16/2015/001947/2021
Syed Zainulabddin
Convener
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
1528
VMP/16/2015/001948/2021
Nasir Ismail Shaikh
P.R.O.
Pune
Main Body
1529
VMP/16/2015/001951/2021
Samir Abdul Waheed Khan
Incharge
Pune
Main Body
1530
VMP/16/2015/001952/2021
Ranjeet Sukanraj Dahiya
Executive Member
Pune
Main Body
1531
VMP/16/2015/001954/2021
Shobha Kirsana Ovahal
President
Beed
Women Cell
1532
VMP/16/2015/001955/2021
Sonia Sachdeva
General Member
Kurukshetra
Women Cell
1533
VMP/16/2015/001956/2021
Sujit Das
Secretary
Korba
Youth Cell
1534
VMP/16/2015/001957/2021
Kolanoori jathin
President
Rajanna Sircilla
Main Body
1535
VMP/16/2015/001958/2021
Noor Mohammad Advocate
President
Ghaziabad
Legal Cell
1536
VMP/16/2015/001959/2021
D RAVI KUMAR (RAVISH REDDY)
Legal Advisor
Rangareddy
Legal Cell
1537
VMP/16/2015/001960/2021
Sunil kumar choudhary
President
XX
1538
VMP/16/2015/001962/2021
Lalit Rajkumar Kamble
Vice President
Ahmednagar
Main Body
1539
VMP/16/2015/001963/2021
Aftab Mansur Shaikh
Media Incharge
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
1540
VMP/16/2015/001964/2021
Sarfaraz Badshah Khan Pathan
P.R.O.
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
1541
VMP/16/2015/001965/2021
Rais Ali Behram Ali Jafri
President
Nashik
Main Body
1542
VMP/16/2015/001966/2021
Ankit Kumar Jain
Secretary
Saharanpur
Main Body
1543
VMP/16/2015/001967/2021
Simranjeet Kaur
President
Mansa
Women Cell
1544
VMP/16/2015/001968/2021
Pathan Shaifali Khan
President
Surat
Youth Cell
1545
VMP/16/2015/001969/2021
Mohd Mehtab Advocate
President
Ghaziabad
Legal Cell
1546
VMP/16/2015/001971/2021
Arun Dattatray Kondke
Vice President
Ahmednagar
Main Body
1547
VMP/16/2015/001972/2021
Geeta Devi
Volunteer
Mirzapur
Main Body
1548
VMP/16/2015/001973/2021
Mallapu Venugopal
Incharge
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
RTI Cell
1549
VMP/16/2015/001974/2021
Pamula Muneendraiah
Incharge
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
RTI Cell
1550
VMP/16/2015/001975/2021
Shaik Shafee Ahamed
Convener
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
RTI Cell
1551
VMP/16/2015/001976/2021
Adv.Nagararaja Thummala
Legal Advisor
Anantapur
Main Body
1552
VMP/16/2015/001977/2021
K. Noorulla
Vice President
Chittoor
Minority Cell
1553
VMP/16/2015/001978/2021
V Muni Govind
Secretary
Chittoor
OBC Cell
1554
VMP/16/2015/001979/2021
Pabba Bala Srikanth
President
Medchal
OBC Cell
1555
VMP/16/2015/001980/2021
Manukonda Sudheer Kumar
President
West Godavari
SC/ST Cell
1556
VMP/16/2015/001981/2021
Illa Srinivasulu
Convener
West Godavari
OBC Cell
1557
VMP/16/2015/001982/2021
M Leela Rani
President
Hyderabad
Media Cell
1558
VMP/16/2015/001983/2021
Gaddam Aravinda Rekha
President
Rangareddy
Women Cell
1559
VMP/16/2015/001984/2021
MD. Ajmal Uz Zama Qureshi
President
Rangareddy
Main Body
1560
VMP/16/2015/001985/2021
Malloju Ravi
Organization Secretary
Rangareddy
Main Body
1561
VMP/16/2015/001986/2021
Shaik Shabbir Ahammad
President
Youth Cell
1562
VMP/16/2015/001987/2021
Raju Chand Mujavar
Executive Member
Osmanabad
Main Body
1563
VMP/16/2015/001988/2021
Y N V Satish Kumar
General Secretary
Hyderabad
OBC Cell
1564
VMP/16/2015/001989/2021
N Venkataramaiya
President
Chittoor
Main Body
1565
VMP/16/2015/001990/2021
Sharmila Banu Shaikh
President
Women Cell
1566
VMP/16/2015/001991/2021
A S Siddique Ahmed Sharif
Vice President
Chennai
Media Cell
1567
VMP/16/2015/001992/2021
Sattegalla Subramanyam
President
Medical Cell
1568
VMP/16/2015/001993/2021
Dr. Chinta Sarada
President
Vizianagaram
Women Cell
1569
VMP/16/2015/001994/2021
G Jyothi
Secretary
Hyderabad
Women Cell
1570
VMP/16/2015/001995/2021
Karamala Nyamatullah
Executive Member
Main Body
1571
VMP/16/2015/001996/2021
Nadukuditi Nagaraj
Incharge
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
OBC Cell
1572
VMP/16/2015/001997/2021
Challa Siva Kumar
General Secretary
Hyderabad
Women Cell
1573
VMP/16/2015/001998/2021
Vempada Srinivasa Reddy
President
Visakhapatnam
Media Cell
1574
VMP/16/2015/001999/2021
Tirumala Reddy Xavier Prasanth reddy
President
Main Body
1575
VMP/16/2015/002000/2021
Chintala Simhachalam
Executive Member
Visakhapatnam
Main Body
1576
VMP/16/2015/002001/2021
Shaik Ahmad Basha
President
Chittoor
Minority Cell
1577
VMP/16/2015/002002/2021
Neelakantam Durgaprasad
General Secretary
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
RTI Cell
1578
VMP/16/2015/002003/2021
Shaik Diyavar Hussain
Legal Advisor
Chittoor
Main Body
1579
VMP/16/2015/002004/2021
Venkata Khailasa krishna Rao
President
Visakhapatnam
RTI Cell
1580
VMP/16/2015/002005/2021
M Varun Kumar
Incharge
Chittoor
Main Body
1581
VMP/16/2015/002006/2021
Mohsin Habib Bagwan
Executive Member
Pune
Main Body
1582
VMP/16/2015/002007/2021
Salman Baig
President
Bengaluru Urban
Youth Cell
1583
VMP/16/2015/002008/2021
K.M Parveez
Incharge
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1584
VMP/16/2015/002009/2021
nijamoddin
President
Latur
Minority Cell
1585
VMP/16/2015/002010/2021
Shafi gafursab sayyed
President
Youth Cell
1586
VMP/16/2015/002011/2021
Shaik Reyaz
General Member
Anantapur
Main Body
1587
VMP/16/2015/002012/2021
I Maddileti Swamy
Incharge
Kurnool
Main Body
1588
VMP/16/2015/002013/2021
Preetam Patel
President
Jhansi
Main Body
1589
VMP/16/2015/002014/2021
Anil Kumar Soni
Advisor
Jhansi
Main Body
1590
VMP/16/2015/002016/2021
Raj Kumar Shankarappa Kamaraddi
Spokesperson
Dharwad
Main Body
1591
VMP/16/2015/002017/2021
Jahangir Aslam Khan
Executive Member
Pune
Youth Cell
1592
VMP/16/2015/002018/2021
Jiyaulla Mulla
Vice President
Haveri
Main Body
1593
VMP/16/2015/002019/2021
Dadamehaboobsab Hajersab Navalgund
Executive Member
Dharwad
Main Body
1594
VMP/16/2015/002020/2021
Subhash Jha
Volunteer
RTI Cell
1595
VMP/16/2015/002021/2021
Saira Bano Maqbool Ahmed
Volunteer
Thane
Main Body
1596
VMP/16/2015/002022/2021
Shaikh Taqi Shakeel Haider
Volunteer
Thane
Main Body
1597
VMP/16/2015/002023/2021
Mehtab Alam Aashiq Ali Ansari
Volunteer
Thane
Main Body
1598
VMP/16/2015/002026/2021
Abdul Basit Advocate
Vice President
Moradabad
Main Body
1599
VMP/16/2015/002027/2021
Sumit Kaushik Advocate
Chief General Secretary
Moradabad
Main Body
1600
VMP/16/2015/002028/2021
Sunita day
Vice President
Mirzapur
Women Cell
1601
VMP/16/2015/002029/2021
Mohd saqib
President
Bijnor
Student Cell
1602
VMP/16/2015/002030/2021
Shaik Karimulla
Incharge
Visakhapatnam
Youth Cell
1603
VMP/16/2015/002031/2021
Jafar Sadiq Koujalgi
Secretary
Haveri
Main Body
1604
VMP/16/2015/002032/2021
Faraz Aqil Nomani
Incharge
Moradabad
Main Body
1605
VMP/16/2015/002033/2021
TM SATHISH KUMAR
Sr. Vice President
Chittoor
Media Cell
1606
VMP/16/2015/002034/2021
Abdullah Farooque
Media Incharge
Moradabad
Main Body
1607
VMP/16/2015/002035/2021
Mohammad Arif
Protector
Vikarabad
Youth Cell
1608
VMP/16/2015/002036/2021
P.Damodharam
President
SC/ST Cell
1609
VMP/16/2015/002037/2021
Shaik Ahmed
Legal Advisor
Anantapur
Main Body
1610
VMP/16/2015/002038/2021
B.Murali
President
Chittoor
Youth Cell
1611
VMP/16/2015/002039/2021
Chowdari Saddam Hussen
Incharge
Chittoor
RTI Cell
1612
VMP/16/2015/002040/2021
Mohammed Arif Basha
Protector
YSR Kadapa
Minority Cell
1613
VMP/16/2015/002041/2021
Prashant Neemkar
Vice President
Hyderabad
Main Body
1614
VMP/16/2015/002042/2021
Pula Naveendra Kumnar
President
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
OBC Cell
1615
VMP/16/2015/002043/2021
N.Sanjay Siddartha
President
YSR Kadapa
Student Cell
1616
VMP/16/2015/002044/2021
Shaik Javed
Incharge
Visakhapatnam
Student Cell
1617
VMP/16/2015/002045/2021
Idris Barafwala
Secretary
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
1618
VMP/16/2015/002046/2021
Rudrapally Yadaiah
Secretary
OBC Cell
1619
VMP/16/2015/002047/2021
Palle Krishna Goud
President
Rangareddy
Main Body
1620
VMP/16/2015/002048/2021
Avuthapuram Nagaraju
President
Rangareddy
Main Body
1621
VMP/16/2015/002049/2021
Shahzad Anwar Shamsi
General Secretary
Moradabad
Main Body
1622
VMP/16/2015/002050/2021
Muskan Sharma
Legal Advisor
Jalandhar
Women Cell
1623
VMP/16/2015/002051/2021
Manisha Puneet Khare
President
Mumbai City
RTI Cell
1624
VMP/16/2015/002052/2021
Shubhashree Mukherjee
General Secretary
Lucknow
Women Cell
1625
VMP/16/2015/002053/2021
Shaikh Hamidullah
General Secretary
Thane
Main Body
1626
VMP/16/2015/002054/2021
Shoheb Mainoddin Patel
President
Osmanabad
RTI Cell
1627
VMP/16/2015/002055/2021
Beerendra Kumar Soni
Sr. Vice President
Jhansi
Main Body
1628
VMP/16/2015/002056/2021
Harpreet Baljeet Bedi
Incharge
Pune
Minority Cell
1629
VMP/16/2015/002057/2021
Ajay Shahurao Dethe
President
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
1630
VMP/16/2015/002058/2021
Moinuddin Mahmad Khaja Pathan
President
Osmanabad
Youth Cell
1631
VMP/16/2015/002059/2021
Yogesh Shukla Adv.
Vice President
Lucknow
Legal Cell
1632
VMP/16/2015/002060/2021
K.Bala Sundar Raj
President
Teacher Cell
1633
VMP/16/2015/002061/2021
S.Amjath
Vice President
Chittoor
Medical Cell
1634
VMP/16/2015/002062/2021
Shaik Basha
Sr. Vice President
Guntur
Minority Cell
1635
VMP/16/2015/002063/2021
Musuluru Lakshmayaah
Legal Advisor
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Main Body
1636
VMP/16/2015/002064/2021
G Jyothi
Convener
Nalgonda
Women Cell
1637
VMP/16/2015/002065/2021
N Naresh Kumar
Secretary
Chittoor
Youth Cell
1638
VMP/16/2015/002066/2021
Dharmendra Singh
Convener
Jhansi
Main Body
1639
VMP/16/2015/002067/2021
I Jagannadha Rao
Volunteer
Hyderabad
Main Body
1640
VMP/16/2015/002068/2021
S Dinesh
Volunteer
Hyderabad
Main Body
1641
VMP/16/2015/002069/2021
Dr.M Shahid
Vice President
Anantapur
Medical Cell
1642
VMP/16/2015/002070/2021
Kishalay Thakur
President
Paschim
Main Body
1643
VMP/16/2015/002071/2021
Akash Rathaur
Media Incharge
Jhansi
Main Body
1644
VMP/16/2015/002072/2021
Digamber Pergunde
President
Bidar
RTI Cell
1645
VMP/16/2015/002073/2021
Ajay Kumar Shivhare
Organization Secretary
Jhansi
Main Body
1646
VMP/16/2015/002074/2021
Abid khan
President
Jaipur
Minority Cell
1647
VMP/16/2015/002075/2021
Surender Singh
Media Incharge
Amritsar
Main Body
1648
VMP/16/2015/002076/2021
Mohd Idrish
President
Jhansi
Minority Cell
1649
VMP/16/2015/002077/2021
Rupesh Dhawan
President
Amritsar
Sports cell
1650
VMP/16/2015/002078/2021
Preetam Singh Verma
Incharge
Jhansi
Main Body
1651
VMP/16/2015/002079/2021
Mohd Saif
Vice President
Kheri
Youth Cell
1652
VMP/16/2015/002081/2021
Kuldeep Azad
Sr. Vice President
Jhansi
Youth Cell
1653
VMP/16/2015/002082/2021
Shankar Lal Verma
Chief General Secretary
Jhansi
Main Body
1654
VMP/16/2015/002083/2021
Vindu Kumar Seth
President
Mirzapur
1655
VMP/16/2015/002084/2021
Arun Kumar Sharma
President
Mirzapur
1656
VMP/16/2015/002085/2021
Ajay Kumar Verma
President
Mirzapur
1657
VMP/16/2015/002086/2021
Sonu
Volunteer
Mirzapur
1658
VMP/16/2015/002087/2021
Arjun Kumar
Volunteer
West Delhi
1659
VMP/16/2015/002088/2021
Chandrashekhar Pal
Volunteer
Mirzapur
1660
VMP/16/2015/002089/2021
Vikalp Srivastava
Secretary
Jhansi
Media Cell
1661
VMP/16/2015/002090/2021
Shaik suhail
President
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1662
VMP/16/2015/002091/2021
Mallikarjuna Tondamala
Vice President
Anantapur
Legal Cell
1663
VMP/16/2015/002092/2021
Butharaju Galaiahah
Sr. Vice President
Rangareddy
OBC Cell
1664
VMP/16/2015/002093/2021
Syed Saleem Malik
President
Kurnool
Minority Cell
1665
VMP/16/2015/002094/2021
P Venkata Abhishek
Secretary
Kurnool
Main Body
1666
VMP/16/2015/002095/2021
Zinka Anil Kumar
General Member
Kurnool
Main Body
1667
VMP/16/2015/002096/2021
N Naresh Kumar
Secretary
Chittoor
Youth Cell
1668
VMP/16/2015/002097/2021
Syed Mustaqueem
General Member
Kurnool
Main Body
1669
VMP/16/2015/002098/2021
Suresh Yadav
Vice President
Rajnandgaon
Main Body
1670
VMP/16/2015/002099/2021
Dharmendra Chandr Rana
Vice President
Rajnandgaon
Main Body
1671
VMP/16/2015/002100/2021
Parnesh Pagare
President
Rajnandgaon
Main Body
1672
VMP/16/2015/002101/2021
Abdul Hanif
Secretary
Main Body
1673
VMP/16/2015/002102/2021
Maheshwar prasad yadav
President
Khagaria
1674
VMP/16/2015/002103/2021
Syed Noore Islam
Secretary
Chittoor
Minority Cell
1675
VMP/16/2015/002104/2021
Nandkishor
Treasurer
Jhansi
Main Body
1676
VMP/16/2015/002105/2021
Dhanprasad
P.R.O.
Jhansi
Main Body
1677
VMP/16/2015/002106/2021
K. Sanjana
Secretary
Women Cell
1678
VMP/16/2015/002107/2021
Shaik Subhani
Sr. Vice President
Guntur
Main Body
1679
VMP/16/2015/002108/2021
Venkata Padam Manikyala
General Secretary
Rangareddy
Women Cell
1680
VMP/16/2015/002109/2021
Mohammad Ahkalaaq
Incharge
Vizianagaram
Main Body
1681
VMP/16/2015/002110/2021
MAIDUL ISLAM MOLLA
Legal Advisor
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1682
VMP/16/2015/002111/2021
Bukke Adi Reddy Naik Advocate
Legal Advisor
Main Body
1683
VMP/16/2015/002112/2021
Uday Singh
President
Varanasi
1684
VMP/16/2015/002113/2021
SAYAN GHOSH
Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1685
VMP/16/2015/002114/2021
SIDDHARTHA JANA
General Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1686
VMP/16/2015/002115/2021
MOJAFFAR SAIKH
Chief General Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1687
VMP/16/2015/002116/2021
ARUN SHAW
Vice President
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1688
VMP/16/2015/002117/2021
PRADIP KUMAR DAS
President
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1689
VMP/16/2015/002118/2021
Ishita Agarwal
Volunteer
XX
Women Cell
1690
VMP/16/2015/002119/2021
KISHORE SAMANTA
Vice President
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1691
VMP/16/2015/002120/2021
Ranjit Singh
Volunteer
Main Body
1692
VMP/16/2015/002121/2021
Kadeer Khan
Vice President
Jhansi
Main Body
1693
VMP/16/2015/002122/2021
Koganti Revanth
Secretary
Hyderabad
Youth Cell
1694
VMP/16/2015/002123/2021
Tapas Samal
Vice President
Cuttack
Main Body
1695
VMP/16/2015/002124/2021
Govind Prasad Shukla
Secretary
Durg
Main Body
1696
VMP/16/2015/002125/2021
Athar Saeed Patel
President
Sehore
Minority Cell
1697
VMP/16/2015/002127/2021
Koanti Rajasri
Sr. Vice President
Hyderabad
Women Cell
1698
VMP/16/2015/002129/2021
Shaik Badesha
Vice President
Vizianagaram
Main Body
1699
VMP/16/2015/002130/2021
Mithun Vishwakarma
Organization Secretary
Mirzapur
1700
VMP/16/2015/002131/2021
H. Shabbir Basha
President
Anantapur
Media Cell
1701
VMP/16/2015/002132/2021
Diksha Chainwala
Secretary
Hyderabad
Women Cell
1702
VMP/16/2015/002133/2021
Disha Sanghi
Volunteer
Hyderabad
Main Body
1703
VMP/16/2015/002134/2021
K Krishna Kumar
Protector
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1704
VMP/16/2015/002135/2021
Ramji Yadav
Advisor
Jhansi
Main Body
1705
VMP/16/2015/002136/2021
Trupti Ranjan Pattnaik
Vice President
Jagatsinghapur
Main Body
1706
VMP/16/2015/002138/2021
PARITOSH SHROFF
Chief General Secretary
XX
Main Body
1707
VMP/16/2015/002139/2021
S Khadar Vali
General Member
Anantapur
Main Body
1708
VMP/16/2015/002140/2021
Roop narayan yadav
Bahraich
OBC Cell
1709
VMP/16/2015/002141/2021
S K Habibur Rahaman
Executive Member
Hooghly
Main Body
1710
VMP/16/2015/002142/2021
S P Shamiulla
President
Anantapur
Main Body
1711
VMP/16/2015/002143/2021
Kadapa Iqbal
Vice President
Chittoor
Minority Cell
1712
VMP/16/2015/002144/2021
P Lakshmi
President
Chittoor
Women Cell
1713
VMP/16/2015/002145/2021
Dr.Nurul Haque Ansari
Vice President
Kheri
Minority Cell
1714
VMP/16/2015/002147/2021
Shaik Basheer Ahammad
Vice President
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
1715
VMP/16/2015/002148/2021
Amit Kumar Sarkar
Vice President
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
1716
VMP/16/2015/002149/2021
Deependra Singh Thakur
President
Jhansi
Main Body
1717
VMP/16/2015/002150/2021
Dashrath
Convener
Jhansi
Main Body
1718
VMP/16/2015/002151/2021
Victor Vaz
President
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
1719
VMP/16/2015/002152/2021
Mahaveer
Secretary
Jhansi
Main Body
1720
VMP/16/2015/002153/2021
Ramlakhan Pal
Secretary
Jhansi
Main Body
1721
VMP/16/2015/002154/2021
Shaik Farhad Ali
General Secretary
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
1722
VMP/16/2015/002155/2021
Govind Das
Organization Secretary
Jhansi
Main Body
1723
VMP/16/2015/002156/2021
Shivam Soni
President
Kanpur Nagar
Main Body
1724
VMP/16/2015/002157/2021
Shadab
President
Saharanpur
Minority Cell
1725
VMP/16/2015/002158/2021
Mohd Khursid
President
Saharanpur
RTI Cell
1726
VMP/16/2015/002159/2021
Mohd Danish
Protector
Jhansi
Main Body
1727
VMP/16/2015/002160/2021
Tulsiram Mahajan
President
Jhansi
Main Body
1728
VMP/16/2015/002161/2021
Abdul Hannan
President
Nagaon
Minority Cell
1729
VMP/16/2015/002162/2021
Somprabha smuel
Secretary
Rajnandgaon
Women Cell
1730
VMP/16/2015/002163/2021
Mukesh Chandra
Incharge
Jhansi
Main Body
1731
VMP/16/2015/002164/2021
Ashok Ramappa Hirekurabar
President
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Media Cell
1732
VMP/16/2015/002165/2021
Anita Singh
President
Durg
Main Body
1733
VMP/16/2015/002166/2021
Rajkumar Singh
General Secretary
Agra
Main Body
1734
VMP/16/2015/002167/2021
Bhagvat Prajapati
Secretary
Jhansi
Main Body
1735
VMP/16/2015/002168/2021
Tausif Shaikh
Executive Member
Pune
Youth Cell
1736
VMP/16/2015/002169/2021
Kundan Yadav
Secretary
Munger
Main Body
1737
VMP/16/2015/002170/2021
Mohd Najeem
Organization Secretary
Jhansi
Main Body
1738
VMP/16/2015/002171/2021
Nammu Thakur
Chief General Secretary
Jhansi
Main Body
1739
VMP/16/2015/002173/2021
Mohammad Zeeshan
President
Bijnor
Main Body
1740
VMP/16/2015/002174/2021
Amar Singh Yadav
Secretary
Jhansi
Main Body
1741
VMP/16/2015/002175/2021
Gokul Raghunath Ghanwat
Secretary
Ahmednagar
Main Body
1742
VMP/16/2015/002176/2021
Dr. K K Sinha
Secretary
Faridabad
Main Body
1743
VMP/16/2015/002177/2021
Santosh Ram Wadekar
Treasurer
Ahmednagar
Youth Cell
1744
VMP/16/2015/002178/2021
Nandu Kushawaha
Volunteer
Mirzapur
1745
VMP/16/2015/002180/2021
Neeraj Masis
Media Incharge
Main Body
1746
VMP/16/2015/002182/2021
AMIN UDDIN SEIKH
Legal Advisor
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1747
VMP/16/2015/002183/2021
ANUP MONDAL
Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1748
VMP/16/2015/002184/2021
SUKANTA NASKAR
Secretary
South 24 Parganas
RTI Cell
1749
VMP/16/2015/002185/2021
P Mohan
Convener
Chittoor
RTI Cell
1750
VMP/16/2015/002186/2021
Shaik Abdul Gaffoor
Protector
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1751
VMP/16/2015/002187/2021
S Khaja Basha
Volunteer
Kurnool
Main Body
1752
VMP/16/2015/002188/2021
MINTU DAS
Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1753
VMP/16/2015/002189/2021
Sanjay Dashrath Karad
President
Ahmednagar
Teacher Cell
1754
VMP/16/2015/002190/2021
CHANDRA GUPT
Sr. Vice President
Ramabai Nagar
Main Body
1755
VMP/16/2015/002191/2021
SHYAM KUMAR
Treasurer
Ramabai Nagar
Main Body
1756
VMP/16/2015/002192/2021
JITENDRA SINGH
Legal Advisor
Ramabai Nagar
Main Body
1757
VMP/16/2015/002193/2021
ARVIND KUMAR
General Secretary
Ramabai Nagar
Main Body
1758
VMP/16/2015/002194/2021
MANISH BABU
Volunteer
Ramabai Nagar
Main Body
1759
VMP/16/2015/002195/2021
MOHIT SINGH
Incharge
Ramabai Nagar
Main Body
1760
VMP/16/2015/002196/2021
YOGESH KUMAR
Spokesperson
Ramabai Nagar
Main Body
1761
VMP/16/2015/002197/2021
Abrar Faruk Jahagirdar
Vice President
Ahmednagar
Youth Cell
1762
VMP/16/2015/002198/2021
AMAN KUMAR
Media incharge
Ramabai Nagar
Main Body
1763
VMP/16/2015/002199/2021
KARTIK SHUKLA
Chief General Secretary
Main Body
1764
VMP/16/2015/002200/2021
GAURAV
Protector
Ramabai Nagar
Main Body
1765
VMP/16/2015/002201/2021
RAJ PAL
Vice President
Ramabai Nagar
Main Body
1766
VMP/16/2015/002202/2021
Rajkumar Namdev Potphode
General Secretary
Youth Cell
1767
VMP/16/2015/002203/2021
RAUNAK BABU
President
Ramabai Nagar
Main Body
1768
VMP/16/2015/002204/2021
PUSHKAR VERMA
President
Ramabai Nagar
Main Body
1769
VMP/16/2015/002205/2021
MANEESH KUMAR
President
Ramabai Nagar
Main Body
1770
VMP/16/2015/002206/2021
BHAKTH CHARAN NIHAL
P.R.O.
Dantewada
Main Body
1771
VMP/16/2015/002207/2021
Mohammed Rashid
General Secretary
Bijnor
Main Body
1772
VMP/16/2015/002208/2021
Mohammad Asif
Secretary
Bijnor
Student Cell
1773
VMP/16/2015/002209/2021
Dil Bahar
Secretary
Saharanpur
Main Body
1774
VMP/16/2015/002210/2021
Dharmendra Kumar
General Member
Kheri
Main Body
1775
VMP/16/2015/002211/2021
Manoj Kumar
General Member
Kheri
Main Body
1776
VMP/16/2015/002212/2021
E.Maruthi
President
Anantapur
Student Cell
1777
VMP/16/2015/002213/2021
Mulla Farook
Vice President
Anantapur
Minority Cell
1778
VMP/16/2015/002214/2021
Ballary Noore Mujammil
Incharge
Anantapur
Minority Cell
1779
VMP/16/2015/002215/2021
Sayyad Muhammadishaq
Vice President
Anantapur
Minority Cell
1780
VMP/16/2015/002216/2021
D Ravi Kumar
Advisor
Hyderabad
Main Body
1781
VMP/16/2015/002217/2021
R Moinuddin Patel
Legal Advisor
Main Body
1782
VMP/16/2015/002218/2021
Md Siddiq Moulana
President
Vikarabad
Youth Cell
1783
VMP/16/2015/002219/2021
Maroju Vasantha Raju
President
Nizamabad
Minority Cell
1784
VMP/16/2015/002220/2021
Kasarla Mamatha
Convener
Hyderabad
Women Cell
1785
VMP/16/2015/002221/2021
Ishwar Bhai Chiman Bhai Solanki
Media Incharge
Surat
Main Body
1786
VMP/16/2015/002222/2021
George Prasad Varshala
Chief General Secretary
Nashik
Youth Cell
1787
VMP/16/2015/002223/2021
GOKUL CHAKRABORTY
Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
1788
VMP/16/2015/002228/2021
Dinesh Sahu
President
Raisen
Main Body
1789
VMP/16/2015/002229/2021
Shahid Ahmad Siddiqui
President
Gautam Buddha Nagar
Main Body
1790
VMP/16/2015/002230/2021
Manoj Kumar gurjar
Lifetime Member
Dausa
OBC Cell
1791
VMP/16/2015/002231/2021
Jonnalagadda Paul
Volunteer
Krishna
Main Body
1792
VMP/16/2015/002232/2021
Hariom sharan dwivedi
Chief General Secretary
XX
Media Cell
1793
VMP/16/2015/002233/2021
Asif
Secretary
Bijnor
Student Cell
1794
VMP/16/2015/002234/2021
Sita Devi
Volunteer
Mirzapur
Main Body
1795
VMP/16/2015/002236/2021
Meera Devi
Volunteer
Mirzapur
Main Body
1796
VMP/16/2015/002237/2021
Mahaboobsab Husenasab
Special invitees Member
Dharwad
Main Body
1797
VMP/16/2015/002238/2021
Kedar Singh Kushwaha
President
Bhopal
Main Body
1798
VMP/16/2015/002239/2021
Shivdutt
President
Bijnor
Main Body
1799
VMP/16/2015/002240/2021
VIKRAM GROVER
President
Bastar
Main Body
1800
VMP/16/2015/002241/2021
MOHD.SHAJADA PARVEJ
General Secretary
Bastar
Main Body
1801
VMP/16/2015/002242/2021
Samina Gafur Momin
President
Ahmednagar
Women Cell
1802
VMP/16/2015/002243/2021
Naushad Ansari
Convener
Jodhpur
Youth Cell
1803
VMP/16/2015/002244/2021
San Mohammad
President
Jalaun
Main Body
1804
VMP/16/2015/002245/2021
Anupama Phutela
President
Jalandhar
Teacher Cell
1805
VMP/16/2015/002246/2021
shahrukh
President
Jodhpur
Youth Cell
1806
VMP/16/2015/002248/2021
Shoaib Farooq
President
Lucknow
Main Body
1807
VMP/16/2015/002250/2021
Harichand
Media incharge
Media Cell
1808
VMP/16/2015/002251/2021
KARISHMA DEWANGAN
Secretary
Bastar
Main Body
1809
VMP/16/2015/002252/2021
VINOD TIWARI
Protector
Bastar
Main Body
1810
VMP/16/2015/002253/2021
Qureshi Ubed Gaffar
President
XX
Main Body
1811
VMP/16/2015/002254/2021
Narendra Kumar
Chief General Secretary
Media Cell
1812
VMP/16/2015/002255/2021
Bandi Saresh Kuar
Chief General Secretary
Kurnool
SC/ST Cell
1813
VMP/16/2015/002256/2021
Abdulmalik
Secretary
Anantapur
RTI Cell
1814
VMP/16/2015/002257/2021
Motupalle Somasekhar
Convener
Chittoor
RTI Cell
1815
VMP/16/2015/002258/2021
K Afsar
Vice President
Anantapur
Youth Cell
1816
VMP/16/2015/002259/2021
P.Rupa
General Member
Chittoor
Women Cell
1817
VMP/16/2015/002260/2021
Shaik Mohaed Ali
Vice President
Anantapur
Minority Cell
1818
VMP/16/2015/002261/2021
Korra Praveen kumar
President
Hyderabad
Main Body
1819
VMP/16/2015/002262/2021
Niranjan MSV
General Secretary
Bengaluru Rural
Main Body
1820
VMP/16/2015/002263/2021
M.Shivareddy
General Secretary
Kurnool
Minority Cell
1821
VMP/16/2015/002264/2021
Puna Asif
Vice President
Anantapur
Minority Cell
1822
VMP/16/2015/002265/2021
Mohammed Faisaluddin
Incharge
Chittoor
Youth Cell
1823
VMP/16/2015/002266/2021
KHUSHBOO SINHA
Treasurer
Dantewada
Main Body
1824
VMP/16/2015/002267/2021
VIRENDRA VERMA
Incharge
Dantewada
Main Body
1825
VMP/16/2015/002268/2021
Amir Mohmmad Shaikh
President
Pune
Youth Cell
1826
VMP/16/2015/002269/2021
Wasik Jiaul Ahmad
General Secretary
Kamrup Metropolitan
RTI Cell
1827
VMP/16/2015/002270/2021
ARJUN PANDEY
President
Dantewada
Main Body
1828
VMP/16/2015/002271/2021
Ayazul Islam Siddhiqui
Vice President
Mirzapur
1829
VMP/16/2015/002272/2021
Homa Shamim Siddhiqui
Legal Advisor
Mirzapur
Women Cell
1830
VMP/16/2015/002273/2021
Sandip Maurya
President
Sonbhadra
1831
VMP/16/2015/002274/2021
Priyanka
President
Mirzapur
Women Cell
1832
VMP/16/2015/002275/2021
DHEERENDRA TIWARI
President
Dantewada
Main Body
1833
VMP/16/2015/002276/2021
Moni
Legal Advisor
Mirzapur
Women Cell
1834
VMP/16/2015/002277/2021
Sunil Kumar Mishra
Advisor
Gonda
Media Cell
1835
VMP/16/2015/002278/2021
Mufti Altaf Chand Sahab Momin
Spokesperson
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
1836
VMP/16/2015/002279/2021
RAJNEESH KUMAR
President
Fatehpur
Main Body
1837
VMP/16/2015/002280/2021
Priti Kumari Gupta
Secretary
Paschim
Main Body
1838
VMP/16/2015/002281/2021
Sunita Prasad
Advisor
Paschim
Women Cell
1839
VMP/16/2015/002282/2021
SANTOSH SRIVASTAVA
Executive Member
Varanasi
Minority Cell
1840
VMP/16/2015/002283/2021
NALLA SATYA KRISHNA KIRAN PRASAD
Secretary
West Godavari
Main Body
1841
VMP/16/2015/002284/2021
CHILUMUKURU VISHNU VARDHAN
Advisor
Kurnool
Main Body
1842
VMP/16/2015/002285/2021
ADDANKI KRISHNA KIRAN
Incharge
Kurnool
Media Cell
1843
VMP/16/2015/002286/2021
T. V. SUDHINDRA
Convener
Kurnool
RTI Cell
1844
VMP/16/2015/002287/2021
K.SUMAN KUMAR
Advisor
Kurnool
RTI Cell
1845
VMP/16/2015/002288/2021
JAMISH S ADEPPA
President
Bidar
Main Body
1846
VMP/16/2015/002289/2021
Dr. Jeetendra Kumar
President
Unnao
RTI Cell
1847
VMP/16/2015/002290/2021
Kashif Azeem
President
Pithoragarh
Main Body
1848
VMP/16/2015/002291/2021
Asif Salim Shaikh
President
Latur
Main Body
1849
VMP/16/2015/002294/2021
Vinay Panchal
President
Jalaun
Main Body
1850
VMP/16/2015/002296/2021
Bandna Panchal
President
Jalaun
OBC Cell
1851
VMP/16/2015/002297/2021
Paramjit Singh
Vice President
Paschim
Main Body
1852
VMP/16/2015/002298/2021
Dr. Shahid Hussain
Secretary
Saharanpur
Minority Cell
1853
VMP/16/2015/002301/2021
Karimullah Khan
President
Chittoor
Main Body
1854
VMP/16/2015/002302/2021
जितेंद्र कुमार गायकवाड़
President
XX
Main Body
1855
VMP/16/2015/002303/2021
जितेंद्र दोषी (जैन)
President
Kabirdham
Main Body
1856
VMP/16/2015/002304/2021
Kanchana Krishna Meshram
President
Women Cell
1857
VMP/16/2015/002305/2021
I. MADDILETI SWAMY
Incharge
Kurnool
RTI Cell
1858
VMP/16/2015/002306/2021
MANKHALA VENKATESH
President
Rangareddy
Main Body
1859
VMP/16/2015/002307/2021
S NARSIMULU
General Secretary
Rangareddy
Main Body
1860
VMP/16/2015/002308/2021
B NARSIMULU
President
Rangareddy
Main Body
1861
VMP/16/2015/002309/2021
MANGALI BALAKRISHNA
Vice President
Rangareddy
Main Body
1862
VMP/16/2015/002310/2021
A . NARSIMHA
President
Rangareddy
Main Body
1863
VMP/16/2015/002311/2021
BEGARI RAMCHANDRAIAH
General Secretary
Rangareddy
Main Body
1864
VMP/16/2015/002312/2021
PASHAM SREENIVAS
General Secretary
Rangareddy
Main Body
1865
VMP/16/2015/002313/2021
GOLLAGUDEM SANJEEVA
President
Rangareddy
Main Body
1866
VMP/16/2015/002314/2021
DANDEBOINA VENKATESWARLU
General Member
Prakasam
Youth Cell
1867
VMP/16/2015/002315/2021
TIRUVEEDULA KRISHNA CHAITANYA PRABHU
General Secretary
Guntur
Main Body
1868
VMP/16/2015/002316/2021
SHEK ASHIK ELAHI
Organization Secretary
Anantapur
RTI Cell
1869
VMP/16/2015/002317/2021
Sheikh Rahmatullah
General Secretary
Chittoor
Minority Cell
1870
VMP/16/2015/002318/2021
VEERAPURAM THIRMALA NAIDU
General Member
Kurnool
Main Body
1871
VMP/16/2015/002319/2021
G NOOR HUSSAIN
General Member
Kurnool
Main Body
1872
VMP/16/2015/002320/2021
SHAIK SHAIKSHAVALI
General Member
Kurnool
Main Body
1873
VMP/16/2015/002321/2021
Mohammed Younus
Chief General Secretary
Hyderabad
Media Cell
1874
VMP/16/2015/002322/2021
KATIKA MAHABOOB BASHA
President
Kurnool
Main Body
1875
VMP/16/2015/002323/2021
MIRZA OSAMA ABRAR BAIG
President
Hyderabad
Minority Cell
1876
VMP/16/2015/002324/2021
Sidadalingayya K Hiremath
Secretary
Dharwad
Main Body
1877
VMP/16/2015/002325/2021
Vishnu Kumar Soni
Secretary
Rajnandgaon
Main Body
1878
VMP/16/2015/002326/2021
Khushi Yadav
Vice President
Korba
Women Cell
1879
VMP/16/2015/002327/2021
Vipul Agarwal Advocate
Convener
Moradabad
Main Body
1880
VMP/16/2015/002328/2021
Ramnaresh
Volunteer
Mirzapur
1881
VMP/16/2015/002329/2021
Sangeeta Kumari
Secretary
Korba
Women Cell
1882
VMP/16/2015/002330/2021
Kunal Chaudhary
President
Vadodara
Main Body
1883
VMP/16/2015/002331/2021
Krishnavati Devi
General Member
Women Cell
1884
VMP/16/2015/002332/2021
Dolly
President
Raipur
Student Cell
1885
VMP/16/2015/002333/2021
Chandan Kumar Singh
President
Paschim
Main Body
1886
VMP/16/2015/002334/2021
Kavitha M.B
President
Shivamogga
Media Cell
1887
VMP/16/2015/002335/2021
Bhagwati
President
Korba
Women Cell
1888
VMP/16/2015/002336/2021
Premlata
General Member
Korba
Women Cell
1889
VMP/16/2015/002337/2021
Mohd. Usman
Sr. Vice President
Youth Cell
1890
VMP/16/2015/002338/2021
Sadananda M Patil
Vice President
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
1891
VMP/16/2015/002339/2021
Sangeeta Bai
General Member
Korba
Women Cell
1892
VMP/16/2015/002340/2021
Dr Sahil Rana
President
Jalandhar
Youth Cell
1893
VMP/16/2015/002342/2021
Khan Illiaz Sarfaraz
Vice President
Aurangabad
Minority Cell
1894
VMP/16/2015/002343/2021
Sentu Sekh
Special invitees Member
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
1895
VMP/16/2015/002344/2021
Shanti Devi
General Member
Korba
Women Cell
1896
VMP/16/2015/002346/2021
Rookya Bano
Volunteer
Mirzapur
Women Cell
1897
VMP/16/2015/002347/2021
Syed Waheedurrahman Burraqui
President
Ajmer
Main Body
1898
VMP/16/2015/002348/2021
Devendra Kumar
President
Jhansi
SC/ST Cell
1899
VMP/16/2015/002349/2021
Hriday Singh Maurya
President
Chandauli
1900
VMP/16/2015/002350/2021
Dinesh Kumar
President
Sonbhadra
1901
VMP/16/2015/002351/2021
Inderjit
General Member
Jalandhar
Youth Cell
1902
VMP/16/2015/002352/2021
Suman Saha
Vice President
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
1903
VMP/16/2015/002353/2021
POTHAKAMURI SADHANA CHOWDARY
Secretary
Rangareddy
Main Body
1904
VMP/16/2015/002354/2021
I. KIREETI KRISHNA REDDY
President
Chittoor
Main Body
1905
VMP/16/2015/002355/2021
A.SREENIVASULU
General Member
Kurnool
Main Body
1906
VMP/16/2015/002356/2021
V GOUTHAM
Spokesperson
Chittoor
RTI Cell
1907
VMP/16/2015/002357/2021
T MADHU
Spokesperson
Chittoor
Youth Cell
1908
VMP/16/2015/002358/2021
NAVEEN PRABHAKA
General Member
Bengaluru Urban
Main Body
1909
VMP/16/2015/002359/2021
SHAIK SHAJAHAN
President
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
1910
VMP/16/2015/002361/2021
Syed Abdul kabir Geelani
Chief General Secretary
Main Body
1911
VMP/16/2015/002362/2021
S.K Rinku
Special invitees Member
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
1912
VMP/16/2015/002363/2021
Subham Hazra
Secretary
Hooghly
Main Body
1913
VMP/16/2015/002364/2021
Sayed Abdul Quddus
General Secretary
Cuttack
Main Body
1914
VMP/16/2015/002365/2021
Adv. Anuradha Sharma
President
Haridwar
Women Cell
1915
VMP/16/2015/002366/2021
Deepika Sharma
Volunteer
Mirzapur
Women Cell
1916
VMP/16/2015/002367/2021
Umashankar Vishwakarma
President
Azamgarh
Youth Cell
1917
VMP/16/2015/002369/2021
Shveta Devi
President
Women Cell
1918
VMP/16/2015/002371/2021
Vinod Kumar Tiwari
President
Faizabad
Main Body
1919
VMP/16/2015/002373/2021
Haneet Pal Singh
Executive Member
Amritsar
Main Body
1920
VMP/16/2015/002374/2021
SK HAZI RAHAMTHULLAH
Secretary
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
RTI Cell
1921
VMP/16/2015/002375/2021
Harjinder Kumar
Executive Member
Amritsar
Main Body
1922
VMP/16/2015/002376/2021
Sukhwinder Singh
Executive Member
Amritsar
Main Body
1923
VMP/16/2015/002377/2021
Nilesh Kumar
Vice President
Munger
Main Body
1924
VMP/16/2015/002380/2021
Shaikh Ajim Abdul Gani
President
XX
Minority Cell
1925
VMP/16/2015/002381/2021
Athar Khan Omerdaraz Khan
President
Aurangabad
Minority Cell
1926
VMP/16/2015/002382/2021
Paresh Pal
President
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
1927
VMP/16/2015/002383/2021
Km Swarnima
Vice President
Aligarh
Women Cell
1928
VMP/16/2015/002384/2021
Rahul Arora
Executive Member
Amritsar
Main Body
1929
VMP/16/2015/002385/2021
Dhaneshwar
President
Main Body
1930
VMP/16/2015/002386/2021
Ravi Prakash
Executive Member
Amritsar
Main Body
1931
VMP/16/2015/002387/2021
Srimanta Betal
Secretary
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
1932
VMP/16/2015/002388/2021
Dr. Mamta Swarnkar
Chief General Secretary
Jalaun
Women Cell
1933
VMP/16/2015/002389/2021
Alagu Ram Singh
Volunteer
Legal Cell
1934
VMP/16/2015/002391/2021
Reema Devi
Volunteer
Women Cell
1935
VMP/16/2015/002392/2021
Arindam Mondal
Special invitees Member
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
1936
VMP/16/2015/002393/2021
Parvinder Kaur
President
Jalandhar
Women Cell
1937
VMP/16/2015/002394/2021
Zafar Rais Ahmad ansari
Volunteer
Youth Cell
1938
VMP/16/2015/002395/2021
Arifeen Zainul Abedeen Qureshi
Secretary
Thane
Minority Cell
1939
VMP/16/2015/002398/2021
Shivam Kumar
President
Gonda
Cultural Cell
1940
VMP/16/2015/002399/2021
Chandra mohan pandey
President
Main Body
1941
VMP/16/2015/002400/2021
Shishir srivastava
President
Youth Cell
1942
VMP/16/2015/002402/2021
Rakesh Tiwari
President
Main Body
1943
VMP/16/2015/002404/2021
Syed Suheel
General Secretary
RTI Cell
1944
VMP/16/2015/002406/2021
Syed Illiad Basha
Chief General Secretary
Minority Cell
1945
VMP/16/2015/002410/2021
Pankaj Mishra
General Secretary
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
1946
VMP/16/2015/002411/2021
Raj Kumar Tiwari
President
Mumbai Suburban
Cultural Cell
1947
VMP/16/2015/002412/2021
Nasim Bano
President
Women Cell
1948
VMP/16/2015/002413/2021
Sajidah Bhosle
Advisor
Mumbai City
Women Cell
1949
VMP/16/2015/002414/2021
Manmoham agrwal
President
Main Body
1950
VMP/16/2015/002415/2021
PAWAN MAHA
President
Main Body
1951
VMP/16/2015/002416/2021
Angad Singh
President
Azamgarh
Main Body
1952
VMP/16/2015/002417/2021
SHAKIRKHAN KHAN
President
Main Body
1953
VMP/16/2015/002418/2021
AKASH SHRIVASTAVA
President
Main Body
1954
VMP/16/2015/002419/2021
PRAMOD DUBEY
President
Main Body
1955
VMP/16/2015/002420/2021
NASIM BANO
President
Women Cell
1956
VMP/16/2015/002421/2021
Bhavana Anupam Mehra
Incharge
Women Cell
1957
VMP/16/2015/002422/2021
Sharukh Khan
President
Main Body
1958
VMP/16/2015/002423/2021
Ram Balak Kumar
General Member
Khagaria
Main Body
1959
VMP/16/2015/002426/2021
Chikrani
Vice President
Minority Cell
1960
VMP/16/2015/002429/2021
Sajediddin hayatouddin inamdar
President
Main Body
1961
VMP/16/2015/002430/2021
JAISHEELA
Vice President
Minority Cell
1962
VMP/16/2015/002432/2021
RAKINDI. Kasi Anjana Harathi
President
Prakasam
Women Cell
1963
VMP/16/2015/002437/2021
AYESHA SIDDIQUA
Vice President
Minority Cell
1964
VMP/16/2015/002438/2021
Mudassar Ahmed Ishaque Shaikh
President
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
1965
VMP/16/2015/002439/2021
Syed Hassan Ahamed Hussainy
General Secretary
Minority Cell
1966
VMP/16/2015/002442/2021
ANSARI ZAHOOR IKRAM
Volunteer
XX
Main Body
1967
VMP/16/2015/002443/2021
Gulafsha Inamdar
Volunteer
Main Body
1968
VMP/16/2015/002444/2021
Shaikh Shahnawaz Mohammad Sabir
Volunteer
Main Body
1969
VMP/16/2015/002445/2021
Sachin Ramakant Shinde
Volunteer
Main Body
1970
VMP/16/2015/002446/2021
Zeeshan Izhar Ahmed Ansari
Volunteer
Main Body
1971
VMP/16/2015/002447/2021
Tanveer Ahmad Abdul Jalil Momin
Volunteer
Main Body
1972
VMP/16/2015/002448/2021
Shumaila Mohd Saleem Khan
Volunteer
Main Body
1973
VMP/16/2015/002449/2021
Sajid Sadique Ali Ansari
Volunteer
Main Body
1974
VMP/16/2015/002450/2021
BEERENDRA KUMAR PANDEY
General Member
XX
Legal Cell
1975
VMP/16/2015/002451/2021
TanveerAhmad Aijaz Farooqui
Volunteer
Main Body
1976
VMP/16/2015/002452/2021
Ansari Mohd. Khalid Mohd Ammar
Volunteer
Main Body
1977
VMP/16/2015/002453/2021
SINRAJ ARYAN DEVENDRA
General Member
Pune
RTI Cell
1978
VMP/16/2015/002455/2021
Santosh Jalinder Mane
President
Ahmednagar
Youth Cell
1979
VMP/16/2015/002456/2021
Shaik Reddy Rafi
Volunteer
Minority Cell
1980
VMP/16/2015/002458/2021
TILESHWARI SAHU
President
Women Cell
1981
VMP/16/2015/002459/2021
ANJU WASHNIK
Vice President
Women Cell
1982
VMP/16/2015/002462/2021
S ABDULA
Vice President
Minority Cell
1983
VMP/16/2015/002463/2021
T BALARAMANAIAH
President
Teacher Cell
1984
VMP/16/2015/002464/2021
IMRAN AHMED
Secretary
Main Body
1985
VMP/16/2015/002467/2021
K RAJESWARI PADMA
Vice President
XX
Women Cell
1986
VMP/16/2015/002468/2021
Musilipeti Jagapathibabu
General Secretary
SC/ST Cell
1987
VMP/16/2015/002469/2021
Sumit Pal
Media Incharge
Main Body
1988
VMP/16/2015/002470/2021
K.Sudhakar
Treasurer
Main Body
1989
VMP/16/2015/002471/2021
P.Narender Reddy
Special invitees Member
Main Body
1990
VMP/16/2015/002472/2021
J. Konda Bhagavan Das
President
Student Cell
1991
VMP/16/2015/002473/2021
Ashok Gangyada
Legal Advisor
Main Body
1992
VMP/16/2015/002474/2021
Mala Mahender
Secretary
Main Body
1993
VMP/16/2015/002475/2021
Gurralla Bhasker
General Secretary
Main Body
1994
VMP/16/2015/002476/2021
Bagari Praveen kumar
Treasurer
Main Body
1995
VMP/16/2015/002477/2021
Mala Swamy
President
Rangareddy
Main Body
1996
VMP/16/2015/002478/2021
Sheik Sameer
Vice President
Youth Cell
1997
VMP/16/2015/002479/2021
Byagari Raju
Vice President
Main Body
1998
VMP/16/2015/002480/2021
D,Shanker
President
Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
Main Body
1999
VMP/16/2015/002481/2021
Gaddam Kumar
General Member
Main Body
2000
VMP/16/2015/002482/2021
Doddi Srisailam
General Member
Main Body
2001
VMP/16/2015/002483/2021
Goli Sampath Kumar Reddy
Secretary
Main Body
2002
VMP/16/2015/002484/2021
SOUMITRA NAIYA
2003
VMP/16/2015/002485/2021
SANAOYAZ KHAN
2004
VMP/16/2015/002486/2021
HASANUR RAHAMAN MOLLA
President
South 24 Parganas
RTI Cell
2005
VMP/16/2015/002487/2021
SYED OHAB ALI
2006
VMP/16/2015/002488/2021
SK SALIMUDDIN
XX
2007
VMP/16/2015/002489/2021
SHIRSHENDU SEKHAR SARKAR
2008
VMP/16/2015/002490/2021
MUKUL BHATTACHARJEE
2009
VMP/16/2015/002492/2021
Shaik Afrid
Vice President
Youth Cell
2010
VMP/16/2015/002493/2021
SYED YOUSUF ALI NATIQ
Sr. Vice President
RTI Cell
2011
VMP/16/2015/002494/2022
Dr.Piyush Awasthi
President
Lucknow
Prabudh Cell
2012
VMP/16/2015/002497/2022
Kapil Kumar
Lifetime Member
Medical Cell
2013
VMP/16/2015/002498/2022
Sarita Devi
Volunteer
Women Cell
2014
VMP/16/2015/002499/2022
Sunita Devi
Volunteer
Women Cell
2015
VMP/16/2015/002500/2022
Pooja Devi
Volunteer
Women Cell
2016
VMP/16/2015/002501/2022
Renu Gupta
Volunteer
Women Cell
2017
VMP/16/2015/002502/2022
Basanti Devi
Volunteer
Women Cell
2018
VMP/16/2015/002505/2022
Mayur Madan Boddul
Secretary
Ahmednagar
Youth Cell
2019
VMP/16/2015/002506/2022
Rikky
Volunteer
Women Cell
2020
VMP/16/2015/002507/2022
Sita
Organization Secretary
Women Cell
2021
VMP/16/2015/002508/2022
Reeta Devi
Volunteer
Women Cell
2022
VMP/16/2015/002509/2022
hariom pathak
Media Incharge
XX
Media Cell
2023
VMP/16/2015/002510/2022
Meraj Ahmad
Organization Secretary
Main Body
2024
VMP/16/2015/002513/2022
Biplab Datta
Lifetime Member
Legal Cell
2025
VMP/16/2015/002514/2022
P Farida
2026
VMP/16/2015/002515/2022
Shaik Rusum Rasheed
Vice President
Prakasam
Youth Cell
2027
VMP/16/2015/002516/2022
S Fayaz Basha
2028
VMP/16/2015/002517/2022
G Kannemma
2029
VMP/16/2015/002518/2022
V M Chandra Achari
2030
VMP/16/2015/002519/2022
M Raveendra
2031
VMP/16/2015/002520/2022
Shaik Zabiulla
2032
VMP/16/2015/002521/2022
Battula Adinarayana
Secretary
Prakasam
RTI Cell
2033
VMP/16/2015/002522/2022
Thimmana Bhagyaraja
2034
VMP/16/2015/002523/2022
K Rama Krishna
2035
VMP/16/2015/002524/2022
Rubina Khan
Vice President
Rajnandgaon
Women Cell
2036
VMP/16/2015/002525/2022
Ravikaran
General Member
Hamirpur
Main Body
2037
VMP/16/2015/002526/2022
Veluri Bharath Surender Reddy
2038
VMP/16/2015/002527/2022
Shaik Asif
Legal Advisor
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Main Body
2039
VMP/16/2015/002529/2022
Allahbakash
Sr. Vice President
XX
Minority Cell
2040
VMP/16/2015/002530/2022
Khan Mohtashim Obaidullah
President
Aligarh
Main Body
2041
VMP/16/2015/002531/2022
Sayed Siraj Ahmad
President
Udham Singh Nagar
Main Body
2042
VMP/16/2015/002532/2022
Mahshar Jahan
President
Kheri
Women Cell
2043
VMP/16/2015/002534/2022
NAVNATH SOPAN KAMBLE
General Member
RTI Cell
2044
VMP/16/2015/002535/2022
SUNIL VASNAT BHADEKAR
General Member
RTI Cell
2045
VMP/16/2015/002536/2022
PANDURANG TUKARAM KAMBLE
General Member
RTI Cell
2046
VMP/16/2015/002537/2022
SHANKAR SINRAJ DEVENDRA
General Member
RTI Cell
2047
VMP/16/2015/002538/2022
Paritosh Kumar
General Member
Media Cell
2048
VMP/16/2015/002539/2022
Galesahebgari Allihussain
Legal Advisor
Main Body
2049
VMP/16/2015/002540/2022
SAROJ NAGVANSHI
Media Incharge
Balod
Women Cell
2050
VMP/16/2015/002541/2022
MANOJ KUMAR DUBEY
Vice President
Kabirdham
Main Body
2051
VMP/16/2015/002542/2022
FIROJ NAWAB
President
Dantewada
Main Body
2052
VMP/16/2015/002543/2022
MOHIT KUMAR SAHU
President
Balod
Main Body
2053
VMP/16/2015/002546/2022
B.Ramprasad
General Member
Media Cell
2054
VMP/16/2015/002547/2022
Irfan ansari
Lifetime Member
OBC Cell
2055
VMP/16/2015/002548/2022
Shaik Ahamadullah
General Secretary
Minority Cell
2056
VMP/16/2015/002550/2022
MD ISHAQUE SHAIKH YUNUS
Volunteer
XX
Youth Cell
2057
VMP/16/2015/002553/2022
VIKRANT VERMA
General Member
Youth Cell
2058
VMP/16/2015/002554/2022
Moin Nasir Khan
Incharge
Ahmednagar
Youth Cell
2059
VMP/16/2015/002556/2022
G Muzahid Basha
Legal Advisor
Main Body
2060
VMP/16/2015/002557/2022
T A Aamir Hasan
President
RTI Cell
2061
VMP/16/2015/002559/2022
Imran Rashidkhan Shaikh
Vice President
Medical Cell
2062
VMP/16/2015/002560/2022
Pritam Javerchand Oswal
General Member
Pune
Main Body
2063
VMP/16/2015/002561/2022
Piyush Gupta
2064
VMP/16/2015/002562/2022
Arjun
General Member
Jalaun
Youth Cell
2065
VMP/16/2015/002563/2022
Shahid Baig
General Member
Pune
Main Body
2066
VMP/16/2015/002564/2022
Memon Samina Ashraf
2067
VMP/16/2015/002565/2022
Hasnain Tahir
General Member
Youth Cell
2068
VMP/16/2015/002566/2022
Shaik Abdulla
President
Minority Cell
2069
VMP/16/2015/002567/2022
Shahid Zahid Khan
Executive Member
Pune
Main Body
2070
VMP/16/2015/002568/2022
Pathan Mohsin Khan
President
Parbhani
RTI Cell
2071
VMP/16/2015/002570/2022
Afak Khan
President
Minority Cell
2072
VMP/16/2015/002571/2022
Sanju Kumar
General Member
Jalaun
Youth Cell
2073
VMP/16/2015/002572/2022
Moin Munir Khan
Executive Member
Pune
Main Body
2074
VMP/16/2015/002573/2022
Saroj Kumar jaiswal
Media Incharge
OBC Cell
2075
VMP/16/2015/002575/2022
Shaikh akib
General Member
XX
Student Cell
2076
VMP/16/2015/002577/2022
Anas Khan
Lifetime Member
Media Cell
2077
VMP/16/2015/002578/2022
Bushran Rana
Protector
Muzaffarnagar
Main Body
2078
VMP/16/2015/002579/2022
Shahbuddin Mansur Ali Irani
Vice President
Main Body
2079
VMP/16/2015/002581/2022
Deepak Kumar
Incharge
Bhagalpur
Main Body
2080
VMP/16/2015/002583/2022
Javed beg
Executive Member
Agra
Main Body
2081
VMP/16/2015/002584/2022
Kaushlendra singh
Media Incharge
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
2082
VMP/16/2015/002585/2022
Mohd Nazim
Executive Member
Bijnor
Youth Cell
2083
VMP/16/2015/002586/2022
ACHINTYA YADAV
Lifetime Member
Azamgarh
OBC Cell
2084
VMP/16/2015/002587/2022
Mohammad Aasif Pathan
Lifetime Member
Media Cell
2085
VMP/16/2015/002588/2022
RAMU MANIVASU DEVENDRA
General Member
RTI Cell
2086
VMP/16/2015/002589/2022
RAJESH VIJAY LOKHANDE
General Member
RTI Cell
2087
VMP/16/2015/002590/2022
Khan Sufiya Gulam Ghaus
Vice President
Thane
Teacher Cell
2088
VMP/16/2015/002592/2022
Rauinder Rambhau Bachute
President
Beed
SC/ST Cell
2089
VMP/16/2015/002593/2022
Mohammad Salman
Vice President
Kheri
Youth Cell
2090
VMP/16/2015/002594/2022
Monu Sabharwal
Convener
Ludhiana
Sports Cell
2091
VMP/16/2015/002595/2022
Mohd Talib
Lifetime Member
Youth Cell
2092
VMP/16/2015/002597/2022
Adil Farooq
President
Jammu
RTI Cell
2093
VMP/16/2015/002598/2022
Raj Kishor Bharti
General Member
Youth Cell
2094
VMP/16/2015/002599/2022
Shafqat Ali Kelu
General Secretary
Doda
Main Body
2095
VMP/16/2015/002601/2022
K Ajithkumar
2096
VMP/16/2015/002602/2022
Rambhajan
Lifetime Member
SC/ST Cell
2097
VMP/16/2015/002603/2022
Asif ansari
Vice President
XX
Minority Cell
2098
VMP/16/2015/002604/2022
Gayakavada Lakshman
General Secretary
Prakasam
Youth Cell
2099
VMP/16/2015/002606/2022
Syed Abdul Khader Basha
2100
VMP/16/2015/002607/2022
Meka Sridhar
Secretary
Prakasam
SC/ST Cell
2101
VMP/16/2015/002608/2022
Seema devi
2102
VMP/16/2015/002609/2022
Mohd Anas Nomani
Lifetime Member
Youth Cell
2103
VMP/16/2015/002610/2022
Mohd Zafar
Lifetime Member
Youth Cell
2104
VMP/16/2015/002611/2022
TAHIR HOSSAIN
XX
2105
VMP/16/2015/002613/2022
Mahendra Kumar Patel
General Member
Allahabad
Main Body
2106
VMP/16/2015/002616/2022
Anshul Gupta
Volunteer
Student Cell
2107
VMP/16/2015/002619/2022
Hari Prasad Singh Nishad
Vice President
Firozabad
Main Body
2108
VMP/16/2015/002622/2022
Shaban Ali
Vice President
Media Cell
2109
VMP/16/2015/002623/2022
AKASH TIWARI
Lifetime Member
Youth Cell
2110
VMP/16/2015/002624/2022
कमला माली
2111
VMP/16/2015/002625/2022
Rakesh kumar bharti
2112
VMP/16/2015/002626/2022
Reshma Khatun
2113
VMP/16/2015/002628/2022
Adil Shad
Advisor
Main Body
2114
VMP/16/2015/002629/2022
राजविंदर कौर
2115
VMP/16/2015/002630/2022
Raghavan kazilda nirmala
2116
VMP/16/2015/002631/2022
Ratnamala khirkar
2117
VMP/16/2015/002632/2022
Nootan singh Dheewar
2118
VMP/16/2015/002633/2022
शंकर वर्मा
2119
VMP/16/2015/002634/2022
Kulwant Singh
President
Durg
Main Body
2120
VMP/16/2015/002635/2022
Salik ram sahu
2121
VMP/16/2015/002636/2022
B. NARESH
2122
VMP/16/2015/002637/2022
अजमीना बेगम
2123
VMP/16/2015/002638/2022
Munendr kumar
President
SC/ST Cell
2124
VMP/16/2015/002639/2022
Dr.Abdul Haq
Vice President
Kanpur Nagar
Minority Cell
2125
VMP/16/2015/002640/2022
आबिदा बेगम
2126
VMP/16/2015/002641/2022
श्रीमती सरोज यादव
2127
VMP/16/2015/002642/2022
Tumman sahu
2128
VMP/16/2015/002643/2022
कृष्णा मेश्राम
2129
VMP/16/2015/002644/2022
Ahmad Ali
President
Barabanki
Minority Cell
2130
VMP/16/2015/002647/2022
S Ameer Basha
2131
VMP/16/2015/002648/2022
S Saleem Basha
2132
VMP/16/2015/002649/2022
S Rahaman
2133
VMP/16/2015/002650/2022
Shaik Akabar
2134
VMP/16/2015/002651/2022
S Roshan Zameer
2135
VMP/16/2015/002652/2022
S Vijay Kumar
2136
VMP/16/2015/002653/2022
Syed Mubarak
2137
VMP/16/2015/002654/2022
LAKSHMI NRAYANA M
2138
VMP/16/2015/002655/2022
MOHAMMAD ABDULRAHAMAN KHAN
2139
VMP/16/2015/002657/2022
Siddilingam Madhu Sudhana
Legal Advisor
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
2140
VMP/16/2015/002658/2022
konda pentaiah
Lifetime Member
Main Body
2141
VMP/16/2015/002659/2022
Talla Rohit
Lifetime Member
Main Body
2142
VMP/16/2015/002660/2022
Rudrapally Yadaiah
Lifetime Member
Main Body
2143
VMP/16/2015/002665/2022
K Vignesh
Executive Member
Main Body
2144
VMP/16/2015/002666/2022
Arun Satralkar
Lifetime Member
Main Body
2145
VMP/16/2015/002668/2022
Pradeep Kumar Maurya
Volunteer
Mirzapur
Main Body
2146
VMP/16/2015/002669/2022
D N Bhargav
President
Youth Cell
2147
VMP/16/2015/002670/2022
Himanshu Soorma
President
Jalandhar
Main Body
2148
VMP/16/2015/002673/2022
AMBAR LAXMAN NAGALKAR
Vice President
RTI Cell
2149
VMP/16/2015/002674/2022
BALKRISHNA NAMDEV SHINDE
Organization Secretary
Pune
RTI Cell
2150
VMP/16/2015/002677/2022
FAISAL NADEEM
Sr. Vice President
North 24 Parganas
Main Body
2151
VMP/16/2015/002680/2022
Gautam Kumar Singh
Sr. Vice President
Main Body
2152
VMP/16/2015/002681/2022
Laxmi devi gupta
Sr. Vice President
Women Cell
2153
VMP/16/2015/002682/2022
Syed Abdus Samad
Sr. Vice President
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
2154
VMP/16/2015/002683/2022
Shaik Pyari Jan
Incharge
Women Cell
2155
VMP/16/2015/002684/2022
G Nagaraju
Secretary
Media Cell
2156
VMP/16/2015/002686/2022
Dr Yogita Sharma
Executive Member
Ambala
Women Cell
2157
VMP/16/2015/002687/2022
Mohammed Jabeer
Vice President
XX
Youth Cell
2158
VMP/16/2015/002688/2022
Yusuff
General Member
Youth Cell
2159
VMP/16/2015/002689/2022
Tahazzar Ali
General Member
Youth Cell
2160
VMP/16/2015/002690/2022
Shoiab C
General Member
Youth Cell
2161
VMP/16/2015/002691/2022
Moinuddin Mahmad khaja pathan
President
Media Cell
2162
VMP/16/2015/002692/2022
Raisuzzama
Sr. Vice President
Minority Cell
2163
VMP/16/2015/002693/2022
Haleem Khan
General Member
Youth Cell
2164
VMP/16/2015/002694/2022
Shaik Asraf Basha
Vice President
Minority Cell
2165
VMP/16/2015/002695/2022
A Asif Basha
Secretary
Minority Cell
2166
VMP/16/2015/002696/2022
Sanjay Kumar Dwivedi
Volunteer
Allahabad
Youth Cell
2167
VMP/16/2015/002697/2022
Arish Irshad
Lifetime Member
Main Body
2168
VMP/16/2015/002698/2022
Mohammed ahamed raza
General Member
Youth Cell
2169
VMP/16/2015/002702/2022
Adv. Sayyed Abdul Wahed
President
Beed
Main Body
2170
VMP/16/2015/002703/2022
PANNE KUMAR SHARMA
Legal Advisor
Maharajganj
Legal Cell
2171
VMP/16/2015/002704/2022
Zunaid Afzal Khan
Vice President
Pune
Main Body
2172
VMP/16/2015/002705/2022
Mali Reddy Kota Reddy
Legal Advisor
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Main Body
2173
VMP/16/2015/002706/2022
M M Sutar
President
Belagavi (Belgaum)
Main Body
2174
VMP/16/2015/002707/2022
Basha
Legal Advisor
Main Body
2175
VMP/16/2015/002708/2022
ROHIT DUBEY
General Member
Minority Cell
2176
VMP/16/2015/002709/2022
Shekh Tajuddeen
General Member
Minority Cell
2177
VMP/16/2015/002710/2022
Rijwan khan
General Member
Minority Cell
2178
VMP/16/2015/002711/2022
B Rafi ulla
General Member
Youth Cell
2179
VMP/16/2015/002712/2022
Mohammad Shakeb
General Member
Minority Cell
2180
VMP/16/2015/002713/2022
SUMANTA DAS
General Secretary
North 24 Parganas
Main Body
2181
VMP/16/2015/002714/2022
SK RAFIKUL ISLAM
President
North 24 Parganas
Main Body
2182
VMP/16/2015/002715/2022
ABHIJIT DAS
Secretary
North 24 Parganas
Main Body
2183
VMP/16/2015/002716/2022
Jahangir Ali Khan
President
Doda
Main Body
2184
VMP/16/2015/002717/2022
Ahmed imran punjani
Secretary
Student Cell
2185
VMP/16/2015/002718/2022
Roop Kumar
Volunteer
Jalandhar
Main Body
2186
VMP/16/2015/002719/2022
NIKESH SHARMA
Media Incharge
Maharajganj
Student Cell
2187
VMP/16/2015/002722/2022
Dr Baljeet Singh
Lifetime Member
Medical Cell
2188
VMP/16/2015/002723/2022
Pavan dattatray sathe
Legal Advisor
SC/ST Cell
2189
VMP/16/2015/002724/2022
Gurwinder Singh Grewal
Volunteer
XX
Main Body
2190
VMP/16/2015/002725/2022
Shahid Hussain Butt
Vice President
Doda
Main Body
2191
VMP/16/2015/002726/2022
AVINASH KUMAR MISHRA
Spokesperson
Youth Cell
2192
VMP/16/2015/002727/2022
RAJNEESH MISHRA
Volunteer
Basti
Main Body
2193
VMP/16/2015/002730/2022
Fazil Ahmad Ansari
Advisor
Pune
Youth Cell
2194
VMP/16/2015/002731/2022
Mohd Irfan Wani
General Secretary
Doda
Main Body
2195
VMP/16/2015/002733/2022
Navnath Tidake
Executive Member
Latur
Main Body
2196
VMP/16/2015/002734/2022
Akash Shivajirao Parve
Media Incharge
Youth Cell
2197
VMP/16/2015/002735/2022
Meenu saxena
Advisor
Moradabad
Women Cell
2198
VMP/16/2015/002736/2022
SANDEEP KUSHWAHA
Protector
Kushinagar
Youth Cell
2199
VMP/16/2015/002737/2022
Mohd Sharey Saeed
General Secretary
Moradabad
Main Body
2200
VMP/16/2015/002738/2022
PRASANNA KUMAR BEHERA
Vice President
Teacher Cell
2201
VMP/16/2015/002739/2022
Manoj Kumar Shrivastava
Vice President
Mirzapur
Main Body
2202
VMP/16/2015/002740/2022
Shaikh Imran Ashpak
President
Youth Cell
2203
VMP/16/2015/002741/2022
Nizamudin
General Member
Youth Cell
2204
VMP/16/2015/002742/2022
Shahrukh Nawaz Khan
General Member
Youth Cell
2205
VMP/16/2015/002743/2022
S A Jaffar Basha
Incharge
Chittoor
Teacher Cell
2206
VMP/16/2015/002744/2022
K Raghunath
Executive Member
Chittoor
Main Body
2207
VMP/16/2015/002745/2022
हाजी अनीस चौधरी
Protector
Youth Cell
2208
VMP/16/2015/002747/2022
Mohd Zaid Ansari
President
Shivamogga
Youth Cell
2209
VMP/16/2015/002748/2022
Vicky Laxman Bhate
Incharge
XX
Legal Cell
2210
VMP/16/2015/002749/2022
Shreyas H S
General Member
Youth Cell
2211
VMP/16/2015/002750/2022
Sameer Sanadi
General Member
Youth Cell
2212
VMP/16/2015/002751/2022
Mohammed Kaif
General Member
Youth Cell
2213
VMP/16/2015/002752/2022
Patel Sahidraja Ibrahimbhai
President
Bharuch
Minority Cell
2214
VMP/16/2015/002755/2022
Abbas Ali
Lifetime Member
Main Body
2215
VMP/16/2015/002756/2022
PRADEEP MEENA
Sr. Vice President
XX
SC/ST Cell
2216
VMP/16/2015/002757/2022
Kudala Manish Kumar
President
XX
SC/ST Cell
2217
VMP/16/2015/002758/2022
Vipin Kumar
General Member
SC/ST Cell
2218
VMP/16/2015/002759/2022
Mohammad Altaf
Secretary
Bijnor
Main Body
2219
VMP/16/2015/002760/2022
Ramya Muralidharan
Chief General Secretary
Chennai
Main Body
2220
VMP/16/2015/002761/2022
Mohd Sajid
Secretary
Bijnor
Minority Cell
2221
VMP/16/2015/002762/2022
Mohd Aamil
President
Bijnor
Minority Cell
2222
VMP/16/2015/002763/2022
Mohd Faheem
Secretary
Bijnor
Minority Cell
2223
VMP/16/2015/002764/2022
Mohd Gulgam
Vice President
Bijnor
Minority Cell
2224
VMP/16/2015/002765/2022
Nadeem Ahmad
Secretary
Bijnor
Main Body
2225
VMP/16/2015/002768/2022
Satyam Srivastava
President
Cultural cell
2226
VMP/16/2015/002769/2022
Abhay singh
Sr. Vice President
Varanasi
Student Cell
2227
VMP/16/2015/002770/2022
Rupesh Kumar
General Member
SC/ST Cell
2228
VMP/16/2015/002771/2022
Abdul hasan
Bareilly
Teacher Cell
2229
VMP/16/2015/002772/2022
Radha Krishan
President
Gorakhpur
Main Body
2230
VMP/16/2015/002773/2022
Sunil Kumar
President
Pilibhit
OBC Cell
2231
VMP/16/2015/002774/2022
SHRIKANT RAJENDRAN SHELKE
President
Pune
RTI Cell
2232
VMP/16/2015/002776/2022
DHEERAJ BEN
Volunteer
XX
Student Cell
2233
VMP/16/2015/002779/2022
Priyanshu Suri
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2234
VMP/16/2015/002780/2022
Sushila Bai Karsh
General Member
Women Cell
2235
VMP/16/2015/002781/2022
Dr K N Tiwari
President
Barabanki
Medical Cell
2236
VMP/16/2015/002782/2022
Mohd Ashraf
President
Pauri Garhwal
Main Body
2237
VMP/16/2015/002783/2022
Jitendra vishwakarma
Vice President
Main Body
2238
VMP/16/2015/002784/2022
Syed Musaddique Khaja Abdul Mutakabbir
President
XX
Main Body
2239
VMP/16/2015/002785/2022
PRADHUMN KUMAR
Volunteer
Ramabai Nagar
Labour Protection Cell
2240
VMP/16/2015/002787/2022
Anoop kumar verma
Coordinator
Bahraich
Anti Corruption Cell
2241
VMP/16/2015/002788/2022
Jameel Ahmed
Lifetime Member
Kheri
Youth Cell
2242
VMP/16/2015/002790/2022
Pavan Shamanur P M
General Member
Youth Cell
2243
VMP/16/2015/002791/2022
Pradeep Sawhney
Volunteer
West Delhi
Medical Cell
2244
VMP/16/2015/002792/2022
Mohamad Ali Yunismia
Secretary
Daman and Diu
Main Body
2245
VMP/16/2015/002793/2022
Jatin varshney
General Member
Aligarh
Student Cell
2246
VMP/16/2015/002794/2022
Manas Dixit
Lifetime Member
Student Cell
2247
VMP/16/2015/002795/2022
Shubham Naidu
Lifetime Member
Lucknow
OBC Cell
2248
VMP/16/2015/002801/2022
Deepak Kumar Sharma
General Member
Main Body
2249
VMP/16/2015/002802/2022
Rishabh Sharma
President
Durg
Main Body
2250
VMP/16/2015/002803/2022
Kaushallendra pratap singh
Chief General Secretary
Durg
Main Body
2251
VMP/16/2015/002808/2022
Rahul Salvi
President
Ahmedabad
Youth Cell
2252
VMP/16/2015/002812/2022
SHAHED NAVABODDIN KHATIB
President
Beed
Main Body
2253
VMP/16/2015/002813/2022
Ram Gulam Singh
President
Jhansi
Main Body
2254
VMP/16/2015/002814/2022
Parashar Pandey
President
Barabanki
Main Body
2255
VMP/16/2015/002815/2022
Sanaullah ikram khan
President
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
2256
VMP/16/2015/002816/2022
Nirmala Devi
Sr. Vice President
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
2257
VMP/16/2015/002817/2022
Shyama Jatav
Vice President
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
2258
VMP/16/2015/002818/2022
Pradeep Kumar Goswami
Secretary
Jalaun
Main Body
2259
VMP/16/2015/002819/2022
Dr. Tarun Pal
Vice President
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
2260
VMP/16/2015/002820/2022
Kuldeep Kumar Mishra
General Member
Jalaun
Youth Cell
2261
VMP/16/2015/002824/2022
Shiv Kumar Panchal
General Member
Jalaun
Youth Cell
2262
VMP/16/2015/002825/2022
Ranjeet Kumar
General Member
Jalaun
Youth Cell
2263
VMP/16/2015/002826/2022
Meena Devi
Secretary
Jalaun
Women Cell
2264
VMP/16/2015/002827/2022
Sayyed Kausheen Ali
President
Banda
Main Body
2265
VMP/16/2015/002828/2022
Upendra Singh
President
Main Body
2266
VMP/16/2015/002829/2022
Rajani Devi
Organization Secretary
Jalaun
Women Cell
2267
VMP/16/2015/002830/2022
Rajani
Treasurer
Jalaun
Women Cell
2268
VMP/16/2015/002831/2022
Pratibha Srivastava
Secretary
Jalaun
Women Cell
2269
VMP/16/2015/002832/2022
Rekha Kumari
Sr. Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2270
VMP/16/2015/002833/2022
Mohammad Aadil sheikh Afsar
General Member
Chandrapur
Main Body
2271
VMP/16/2015/002835/2022
Kanchan
Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2272
VMP/16/2015/002836/2022
Ismail Khadar Shaikh
President
Beed
Minority Cell
2273
VMP/16/2015/002837/2022
Rahul Kumar Dwivedi
Chief General Secretary
Jalaun
Main Body
2274
VMP/16/2015/002838/2022
navneet sharma
Legal Advisor
Jalandhar
Legal Cell
2275
VMP/16/2015/002839/2022
Bhavesh Sanjeev Sawhney
General Secretary
Pune
Youth Cell
2276
VMP/16/2015/002840/2022
Shapath Nayak
General Secretary
Sambalpur
Main Body
2277
VMP/16/2015/002841/2022
Sonal Abasaheb Khaladkar
General Member
Pune
RTI Cell
2278
VMP/16/2015/002842/2022
Kasim Khan
General Member
Jalaun
Main Body
2279
VMP/16/2015/002843/2022
Ashik Khan
Secretary
Bijnor
Youth Cell
2280
VMP/16/2015/002844/2022
Rachna Kumari
President
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
2281
VMP/16/2015/002845/2022
Alka Shukla Advocate
Legal Advisor
Jalaun
Women Cell
2282
VMP/16/2015/002846/2022
Sharmila
President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2283
VMP/16/2015/002847/2022
Krishna
Secretary
Jalaun
Women Cell
2284
VMP/16/2015/002848/2022
Neeraj Kumar
President
Jalaun
OBC Cell
2285
VMP/16/2015/002849/2022
Kajal Babulal Joshi
General Secretary
Pune
Women Cell
2286
VMP/16/2015/002850/2022
Ashutosh Jaiswal
President
Jaunpur
Main Body
2287
VMP/16/2015/002851/2022
Nasim Bagwan
Vice President
Cultural cell
2288
VMP/16/2015/002852/2022
Zohra Mughal
Vice President
Cultural cell
2289
VMP/16/2015/002854/2022
Samreen Shaikh
Chief General Secretary
Pune
Women Cell
2290
VMP/16/2015/002855/2022
Shahe Zama
General Member
Kanpur Nagar
Youth Cell
2291
VMP/16/2015/002856/2022
karandeep singh
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2292
VMP/16/2015/002857/2022
KAJAL DHINGRA
General Member
Ferozepur
Women Cell
2293
VMP/16/2015/002858/2022
manjit dhingra
General Member
Ferozepur
Main Body
2294
VMP/16/2015/002859/2022
RINKU SHARMA
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2295
VMP/16/2015/002860/2022
RAVI SHARMA
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2296
VMP/16/2015/002861/2022
RAJ KUMAR DHAWAN
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2297
VMP/16/2015/002863/2022
Takiullah
Vice President
SC/ST Cell
2298
VMP/16/2015/002864/2022
SADI JAGANNATH REDDY
Volunteer
XX
Youth Cell
2299
VMP/16/2015/002865/2022
akshay vermani
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2300
VMP/16/2015/002866/2022
BIKRAMJEET SINGH
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2301
VMP/16/2015/002867/2022
LOVEJEET SINGH
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2302
VMP/16/2015/002868/2022
SAJAN BAHADUR
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2303
VMP/16/2015/002869/2022
kiran
General Member
Amritsar
Women Cell
2304
VMP/16/2015/002870/2022
firast ali
General Member
Bareilly
Main Body
2305
VMP/16/2015/002871/2022
JASWINDER KAUR
General Member
Women Cell
2306
VMP/16/2015/002872/2022
KISHAN CHAND SHARMA
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2307
VMP/16/2015/002873/2022
HARSHDEEP SINGH
General Member
Main Body
2308
VMP/16/2015/002874/2022
AVI NATH
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2309
VMP/16/2015/002875/2022
CHETAN KAKKAR
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2310
VMP/16/2015/002876/2022
TARUN SHARMA
General Member
Amritsar
2311
VMP/16/2015/002877/2022
JATINDER SINGH
General Member
Amritsar
2312
VMP/16/2015/002878/2022
RAJAN SHARMA
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2313
VMP/16/2015/002879/2022
RITU DEVGAN
General Member
Jalandhar
2314
VMP/16/2015/002880/2022
BUNNY PREET SINGH
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2315
VMP/16/2015/002881/2022
Hitesh
General Member
Bhiwani
Media Cell
2316
VMP/16/2015/002882/2022
Suraj Kumar
Special invitees Member
Lucknow
OBC Cell
2317
VMP/16/2015/002883/2022
JAI SHANKAR MISHRA
Advisor
Rae Bareli
Media Cell
2318
VMP/16/2015/002884/2022
Shaikh Aklak Gafar
President
Medical Cell
2319
VMP/16/2015/002885/2022
Sunny gharu
Vice President
Hisar
Mushar samaj
2320
VMP/16/2015/002886/2022
Umar ali khan
Organization Secretary
Bhopal
Minority Cell
2321
VMP/16/2015/002887/2022
Agha sarfaraz hussain
General Member
XX
Main Body
2322
VMP/16/2015/002888/2022
Akdhy hj
Volunteer
Bundi
Minority Cell
2323
VMP/16/2015/002890/2022
Amol Namdev Patil
Vice President
Kolhapur
RTI Cell
2324
VMP/16/2015/002891/2022
Mohd Mohsin
Special invitees Member
Lucknow
RTI Cell
2325
VMP/16/2015/002892/2022
Owais ZARGAR
Sr. Vice President
Kupwara
2326
VMP/16/2015/002893/2022
Ankit kumar
Secretary
West Champaran
Legal Cell
2327
VMP/16/2015/002894/2022
Arjun kumar
Volunteer
Mau
SC/ST Cell
2328
VMP/16/2015/002895/2022
Shaik Mastan Saheb
President
Main Body
2329
VMP/16/2015/002907/2022
Syed Afiz Ali S
General Member
Davangere
Youth Cell
2330
VMP/16/2015/002911/2023
MEHATAB HOSSAIN JAMADAR
General Secretary
South 24 Parganas
RTI Cell
2331
VMP/16/2015/002912/2023
SK SAIFULLAH
President
Purba Medinipur
Main Body
2332
VMP/16/2015/002913/2023
ALKASH JAMADAR
General Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
2333
VMP/16/2015/002914/2023
SUBRATA MONDAL
Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
2334
VMP/16/2015/002915/2023
Nadeem Ahmad Khan
Vice President
Durg
Main Body
2335
VMP/16/2015/002919/2023
Nizam Ansari
President
Madhepura
Main Body
2336
VMP/16/2015/002922/2023
Bharat Byash Gautam
General Secretary
Gorakhpur
SC/ST Cell
2337
VMP/16/2015/002923/2023
Mohd Imran
General Secretary
Moradabad
Main Body
2338
VMP/16/2015/002933/2023
Rakesh Verma
President
Durg
Main Body
2339
VMP/16/2015/002934/2023
Abhisek Muduli
Vice President
Sambalpur
Main Body
2340
VMP/16/2015/002935/2023
B. Dileep Kumar
Sr. Vice President
Visakhapatnam
RTI Cell
2341
VMP/16/2015/002936/2023
Jhantu Roy
Secretary
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
2342
VMP/16/2015/002937/2023
Mamta Goyal
President
Ambala
Women Cell
2343
VMP/16/2015/002938/2023
Alok Dwivedi
Secretary
Jalaun
Main Body
2344
VMP/16/2015/002939/2023
Mohammad Ather
President
Moradabad
Main Body
2345
VMP/16/2015/002940/2023
KISHOR KUMAR
Vice President
Durg
Main Body
2346
VMP/16/2015/002941/2023
PARASURAM MARADANA
General Member
Visakhapatnam
Main Body
2347
VMP/16/2015/002942/2023
Rishabh Sharma
Secretary
Gorakhpur
Main Body
2348
VMP/16/2015/002943/2023
Hasrat Shah
Vice President
Surat
Youth Cell
2349
VMP/16/2015/002944/2023
HARPAL SINGH
President
Jalaun
Main Body
2350
VMP/16/2015/002945/2023
Shailendra Kumar Pandey
Vice President
Durg
Main Body
2351
VMP/16/2015/002946/2023
Aysha Faizee
Chief General Secretary
Durg
Women Cell
2352
VMP/16/2015/002947/2023
Seema Singh
Chief General Secretary
OBC Cell
2353
VMP/16/2015/002948/2023
श्रीमती कांति मौर्य
General Secretary
Balod
Women Cell
2354
VMP/16/2015/002951/2023
Usha Singh
Secretary
Jalaun
Women Cell
2355
VMP/16/2015/002952/2023
Ajay Pal Singh
Convener
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
2356
VMP/16/2015/002953/2023
Neelam
Secretary
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
2357
VMP/16/2015/002954/2023
Seema Gupta
General Member
Ambala
Women Cell
2358
VMP/16/2015/002955/2023
Ganesh Dutt Tiwari
President
Shrawasti
Anti Corruption Cell
2359
VMP/16/2015/002957/2023
Shivam Tiwari
Vice President
Gonda
Cultural cell
2360
VMP/16/2015/002959/2023
Shaikh Gulam Murtuza Gulam Mohammed
President
Ahmedabad
Main Body
2361
VMP/16/2015/002962/2023
Abhilasha Gupta
Vice President
Jhansi
Women Cell
2362
VMP/16/2015/002963/2023
Asha Dohare
Incharge
Jalaun
Women Cell
2363
VMP/16/2015/002964/2023
Narvada Gautam
Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2364
VMP/16/2015/002966/2023
SHEIKH MOINUDDIN
General Secretary
Durg
Main Body
2365
VMP/16/2015/002967/2023
RUKHSANA
Secretary
Durg
Women Cell
2366
VMP/16/2015/002968/2023
BISHNUPRIYA BISWAL
Secretary
Durg
Women Cell
2367
VMP/16/2015/002969/2023
ANUPAMA JENA
General Member
Durg
Women Cell
2368
VMP/16/2015/002970/2023
ZAMEER FAIZEE KHAN
General Member
Durg
Main Body
2369
VMP/16/2015/002972/2023
Jatinder Singh Kang
General Member
2370
VMP/16/2015/002973/2023
Syed Rizwan hashmi
Vice President
Bidar
Minority Cell
2371
VMP/16/2015/002975/2023
Qazi Sayyed Abdul Latifuddin Usmani
Sr. Vice President
Sikar
Minority Cell
2372
VMP/16/2015/002976/2023
Osama Atif
Sr. Vice President
Aligarh
Minority Cell
2373
VMP/16/2015/002977/2023
Azizurrehman Rahemat Khan Pathan
Sr. Vice President
Ahmedabad
Main Body
2374
VMP/16/2015/002978/2023
LEENA SHINDE
Vice President
Durg
Women Cell
2375
VMP/16/2015/002979/2023
VANDANA KUNDEY
General Secretary
Durg
Women Cell
2376
VMP/16/2015/002980/2023
NEHA
Secretary
Durg
Women Cell
2377
VMP/16/2015/002981/2023
SAROJ
Secretary
Durg
Women Cell
2378
VMP/16/2015/002982/2023
KHUSHBOO FAIZEE
General Member
Durg
Women Cell
2379
VMP/16/2015/002983/2023
NIKHAT PARVIN
General Member
Durg
Women Cell
2380
VMP/16/2015/002984/2023
PADMA BAI
General Member
Durg
Women Cell
2381
VMP/16/2015/002986/2023
umesh kumar
Volunteer
Jalandhar
SC/ST Cell
2382
VMP/16/2015/002988/2023
SIDDAPPA S HADAGALI
Lifetime Member
Vijayapura
Anti Corruption Cell
2383
VMP/16/2015/002989/2023
Vasim Ahmed
President
Bastar
Main Body
2384
VMP/16/2015/002990/2023
Pawan Kumar Dubey
General Secretary
Lucknow
Legal Cell
2385
VMP/16/2015/002991/2023
Khalid Ansari
President
Kishanganj
OBC Cell
2386
VMP/16/2015/002992/2023
Sandip Namdev bhuigad
Volunteer
Jalna
SC/ST Cell
2387
VMP/16/2015/002993/2023
JAMIRULISLAM SEKH
Protector
Minority Cell
2388
VMP/16/2015/002994/2023
AJAY RAWAT
Protector
Palwal
Jaat samaj
2389
VMP/16/2015/002995/2023
SHIV PRAKASH SINGH
President
Main Body
2390
VMP/16/2015/002996/2023
Dr Mohammed Mohsin
Advisor
Medical Cell
2391
VMP/16/2015/002997/2023
Shailendra Kumar
President
Gorakhpur
Main Body
2392
VMP/16/2015/002998/2023
Shaikh Shahzeb A M
Legal Advisor
Beed
2393
VMP/16/2015/002999/2023
Sheetal Sengar
President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2394
VMP/16/2015/003000/2023
Pravesh Kumari
President
Jalaun
OBC Cell
2395
VMP/16/2015/003001/2023
Rajni Khare
President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2396
VMP/16/2015/003002/2023
Sulakshana
President
SC/ST Cell
2397
VMP/16/2015/003003/2023
Suprna Tiwari
Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2398
VMP/16/2015/003004/2023
Shilpi
President
Auraiya
Women Cell
2399
VMP/16/2015/003005/2023
Sanjay Prasad
President
Gorakhpur
Main Body
2400
VMP/16/2015/003006/2023
Jitendra Kumar Gupta
Vice President
Gorakhpur
Youth Cell
2401
VMP/16/2015/003007/2023
Dr Pawan Kumar
Incharge
Jalaun
Youth Cell
2402
VMP/16/2015/003008/2023
UPENDRA
President
Lucknow
Main Body
2403
VMP/16/2015/003009/2023
UPENDRA
Coordinator
Changlang
Minority Cell
2404
VMP/16/2015/003010/2023
SANTOSH KUMAR PANDEY
General Secretary
Durg
Main Body
2405
VMP/16/2015/003011/2023
SANDHYA KUMARI
General Member
Lucknow
Women Cell
2406
VMP/16/2015/003012/2023
राजेंद्र कुमार शुक्ला
Vice President
Bilaspur
Main Body
2407
VMP/16/2015/003013/2023
RANAJIT BAYEN
Sr. Vice President
South 24 Parganas
RTI Cell
2408
VMP/16/2015/003014/2023
HASSAN NUGG GAMAN LASKAR
Chief General Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Minority Cell
2409
VMP/16/2015/003015/2023
DHRUBENDRA MONDAL
General Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
2410
VMP/16/2015/003016/2023
ASIT KUMAR PURKAIT
General Secretary
South 24 Parganas
RTI Cell
2411
VMP/16/2015/003017/2023
DILIP MANDAL
General Secretary
South 24 Parganas
Main Body
2412
VMP/16/2015/003018/2023
SAHID HALDER
Chief General Secretary
South 24 Parganas
RTI Cell
2413
VMP/16/2015/003019/2023
Pintu Kumar sahani
President
Jaipur
2414
VMP/16/2015/003020/2023
Rohit Dube
General Member
Polic Family Protection Cell
2415
VMP/16/2015/003022/2023
MOHAMMED ALI
Secretary
XX
Minority Cell
2416
VMP/16/2015/003023/2023
Takhat Singh
President
Ahmedabad
Main Body
2417
VMP/16/2015/003024/2023
SHIVAM SINGH RAJPOOT
President
XX
Chatriye samaj
2418
VMP/16/2015/003025/2023
Kunti devi
Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2419
VMP/16/2015/003026/2023
gangavati
Vice President
Women Cell
2420
VMP/16/2015/003027/2023
Saroj Vishwakarma
Sr. Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2421
VMP/16/2015/003028/2023
Saroj Vishwakarma
Sr. Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2422
VMP/16/2015/003029/2023
Seema khushwaha
General Member
Jalaun
Main Body
2423
VMP/16/2015/003030/2023
Kalpna
General Member
Jalaun
Women Cell
2424
VMP/16/2015/003031/2023
Meenu Devi
General Member
Jalaun
Main Body
2425
VMP/16/2015/003032/2023
Sheelu
General Member
Jalaun
Main Body
2426
VMP/16/2015/003033/2023
Dr NEEL KAMAL MISHRA
President
Bhiwani
Main Body
2427
VMP/16/2015/003034/2023
Deepak Singh
Lifetime Member
Gorakhpur
Medical Cell
2428
VMP/16/2015/003035/2023
Hemant Chabra
Executive Member
Jalandhar
Vyapar Cell
2429
VMP/16/2015/003036/2023
Ravinder Verma
Media incharge
Karnal
Media Cell
2430
VMP/16/2015/003037/2023
Ankit Kumar Singh
Legal Advisor
Lucknow
Legal Cell
2431
VMP/16/2015/003038/2023
Malek Sarfaraj husen
Legal Cell
2432
VMP/16/2015/003039/2023
Malek Sarfaraj s
Vice President
Ahmedabad
Legal Cell
2433
VMP/16/2015/003040/2023
Rahul Salvi
President
Main Body
2434
VMP/16/2015/003041/2023
Parvinder kaur
President
Jalandhar
Women Cell
2435
VMP/16/2015/003042/2023
Salman quadar baig
President
Beed
Main Body
2436
VMP/16/2015/003043/2023
SK MONIR UDDIN
President
South 24 Parganas
RTI Cell
2437
VMP/16/2015/003044/2023
Vineet Kumar Bansal
President
Moradabad
Main Body
2438
VMP/16/2015/003045/2023
Kamalakanta Adhikary
General Secretary
XX
RTI Cell
2439
VMP/16/2015/003046/2023
shaik mab basha
Secretary
YSR Kadapa
Media Cell
2440
VMP/16/2015/003047/2023
Ballina narasinga rao
President
Visakhapatnam
RTI Cell
2441
VMP/16/2015/003048/2023
M D Chan Pasha
President
Mahabubnagar
Main Body
2442
VMP/16/2015/003049/2023
G Mahaboob Shareef
President
YSR Kadapa
Youth Cell
2443
VMP/16/2015/003050/2023
Allabakash Mohammed Anwar
Secretary
Anantapur
Main Body
2444
VMP/16/2015/003051/2023
Mohit Pandey
Legal Advisor
Bareilly
Legal Cell
2445
VMP/16/2015/003052/2023
ABHILASHA UPADHYAYA
President
Bemetara
Women Cell
2446
VMP/16/2015/003053/2023
Kamlesh Tatiya
Protector
Dewas
Main Body
2447
VMP/16/2015/003054/2023
GOPAL TAPAN SARKAR
General Member
Durg
Main Body
2448
VMP/16/2015/003055/2023
Arvind kumar
Sr. Vice President
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2449
VMP/16/2015/003056/2023
Santosh Vipin Mishra
General Secretary
Main Body
2450
VMP/16/2015/003057/2023
Dr.Rajiv Kumar Verma
Chief General Secretary
Main Body
2451
VMP/16/2015/003058/2023
Ramesh Kumar
Treasurer
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2452
VMP/16/2015/003059/2023
Tabrez Abdul Samad Shaikh
Sr. Vice President
Minority Cell
2453
VMP/16/2015/003060/2023
Chandi prashad mishra
Coordinator
Main Body
2454
VMP/16/2015/003061/2023
Arun singh
Vice President
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2455
VMP/16/2015/003062/2023
SALAHUDDIN
Rohtas
2456
VMP/16/2015/003063/2023
RICHA
General Member
Ambala
Women Cell
2457
VMP/16/2015/003064/2023
Shatrughn pandey
Spokesperson
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2458
VMP/16/2015/003065/2023
ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH
General Member
Durg
Main Body
2459
VMP/16/2015/003066/2023
REENA DEVI
General Member
Ambala
Women Cell
2460
VMP/16/2015/003067/2023
SUMAN TIWARI
General Member
Ambala
Women Cell
2461
VMP/16/2015/003068/2023
SUNIL DAS
Volunteer
Mandsaur
OBC Cell
2462
VMP/16/2015/003069/2023
Shiv kumar
P.R.O.
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2463
VMP/16/2015/003071/2023
K Dinesh
President
Krishna
Teacher Cell
2464
VMP/16/2015/003072/2023
KPRB SARMA
Protector
Krishna
Main Body
2465
VMP/16/2015/003073/2023
SAMIULLAH ANSARI
P.R.O.
Kushinagar
RTI Cell
2466
VMP/16/2015/003074/2023
Rakhi Kumari
Advisor
XX
Women Cell
2467
VMP/16/2015/003076/2023
SATYABRATA TRIPATHY
Legal Advisor
Jagatsinghapur
Main Body
2468
VMP/16/2015/003077/2023
vijay kumar mudasiya
Volunteer
Sri Ganganagar
2469
VMP/16/2015/003078/2023
Yogendra Kumar mishra
Sr. Vice President
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2470
VMP/16/2015/003079/2023
Subhadip NA Sarkar
Volunteer
XX
Youth Cell
2471
VMP/16/2015/003080/2023
Anand vardhan gavel
President
Raigarh
Main Body
2472
VMP/16/2015/003081/2023
Sharda Vithlarao Bedre
President
Latur
Women Cell
2473
VMP/16/2015/003082/2023
Hrushikesh Dixit
Lifetime Member
Bhadrak
Bhraman Samaj
2474
VMP/16/2015/003083/2023
Ashif Shah
Volunteer
Kolkata
Minority Cell
2475
VMP/16/2015/003084/2023
Karmarajsinh parmar
Sr. Vice President
Anand
Main Body
2476
VMP/16/2015/003085/2023
Amit Singh
Organization Secretary
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2477
VMP/16/2015/003086/2023
Alok pandey
Secretary
Main Body
2478
VMP/16/2015/003087/2023
PARMAR COMPUTER EDUCATION
President
Anti Corruption Cell
2479
VMP/16/2015/003088/2023
Shivank Patel
Media incharge
OBC Cell
2480
VMP/16/2015/003089/2023
Rajendar parsad somni
President
Chittorgarh
Youth Cell
2481
VMP/16/2015/003090/2023
Nisar Babumiya Haranmare
Chief Advisor
Latur
Main Body
2482
VMP/16/2015/003091/2023
SUSHIL KUMAR JHA
Sr. Vice President
Durg
Main Body
2483
VMP/16/2015/003092/2023
Kamal Kant
General Member
Main Body
2484
VMP/16/2015/003093/2023
RISHI KUMAR SINGH
Legal Advisor
Kathua
Legal Cell
2485
VMP/16/2015/003094/2023
Mohammad Nazir
Chief General Secretary
Vyapar Cell
2486
VMP/16/2015/003095/2023
Anil Kumar N
Incharge
Youth Cell
2487
VMP/16/2015/003096/2023
SAIYED MASUD HOSSAIN
President
Paschim Medinipur
2488
VMP/16/2015/003097/2023
Deepak kumar mahor
Vice President
SC/ST Cell
2489
VMP/16/2015/003098/2023
ROHIT DIXIT
Sr. Vice President
Jalaun
Youth Cell
2490
VMP/16/2015/003099/2023
Rajiv kumar
Special invitees Member
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2491
VMP/16/2015/003100/2023
Pushpa Tiwari
Volunteer
Jalandhar
2492
VMP/16/2015/003101/2023
Vicky choudhary Alis jaan mohd
President
Moradabad
Main Body
2493
VMP/16/2015/003102/2023
Shalilendra Kumar Dubey
Chief Advisor
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2494
VMP/16/2015/003103/2023
TANUSHRI DEY
President
Raigarh
Women Cell
2495
VMP/16/2015/003104/2023
UMA SINGH RAI
President
Durg
Women Cell
2496
VMP/16/2015/003105/2023
pavneet
Volunteer
Jalandhar
Women Cell
2497
VMP/16/2015/003106/2023
DR. SAVITA
Volunteer
Women Cell
2498
VMP/16/2015/003107/2023
L. JYOTI
Sr. Vice President
Durg
Women Cell
2499
VMP/16/2015/003108/2023
RASHMI CHATUVERDI
Incharge
Women Cell
2500
VMP/16/2015/003109/2023
nand kishor sharma
President
Korba
Main Body
2501
VMP/16/2015/003110/2023
Yogesh Pandey
President
Faizabad
Main Body
2502
VMP/16/2015/003111/2023
Ashok Kumar Dey
Vice President
XX
Main Body
2503
VMP/16/2015/003112/2023
Anil kumar sinha
President
2504
VMP/16/2015/003113/2023
JAND BAHADUR SINGH
General Member
Amritsar
Main Body
2505
VMP/16/2015/003114/2023
KUNAL SEHGAL
Volunteer
Jalandhar
Main Body
2506
VMP/16/2015/003115/2023
DR. DEEPINDER KAUR DHAWAn
Volunteer
Ludhiana
Women Cell
2507
VMP/16/2015/003116/2023
sanjeev sharma
Volunteer
Amritsar
Main Body
2508
VMP/16/2015/003117/2023
SAHIL ARORA
Volunteer
Amritsar
Main Body
2509
VMP/16/2015/003118/2023
WASEEM AHMED
Volunteer
North East Delhi
Women Cell
2510
VMP/16/2015/003119/2023
Gopal Chandra Roy
General Member
Purba Burdwan
Main Body
2511
VMP/16/2015/003120/2023
Abbas ali
President
Maharajganj
Medical Cell
2512
VMP/16/2015/003121/2023
KAVITA HUNJAN
Volunteer
Ludhiana
Women Cell
2513
VMP/16/2015/003122/2023
DR. RAMANJEET SINGH
President
Solan
Main Body
2514
VMP/16/2015/003123/2023
KIRAN CHUGH
Volunteer
Chandigarh
Women Cell
2515
VMP/16/2015/003124/2023
Gulshan kumar
Media incharge
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2516
VMP/16/2015/003125/2023
RANBIR SINGH
President
Sirmaur (Sirmour)
2517
VMP/16/2015/003126/2023
Pankaj mishra
Special invitees Member
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2518
VMP/16/2015/003127/2023
ram lal
Vice President
Korba
Main Body
2519
VMP/16/2015/003128/2023
Vinay kumar gupta
General Secretary
Ballia
Main Body
2520
VMP/16/2015/003129/2023
Tribhuwan Nath mishra
Advisor
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2521
VMP/16/2015/003131/2023
Vishnu Kumar
Vice President
Firozabad
Media Cell
2522
VMP/16/2015/003132/2023
Atul kumar pandey
Special invitees Member
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2523
VMP/16/2015/003133/2023
SHRAWAN KUMAR YADAV
Secretary
Maharajganj
Main Body
2524
VMP/16/2015/003134/2023
SACHCHIDANAND
Sr. Vice President
Maharajganj
Main Body
2525
VMP/16/2015/003135/2023
TARUN KUMAR
Media incharge
Hoshiarpur
Main Body
2526
VMP/16/2015/003136/2023
HARMEET KAUR
General Member
Women Cell
2527
VMP/16/2015/003137/2023
BHUPINDER SINGH
General Member
Ludhiana
Main Body
2528
VMP/16/2015/003138/2023
BISWAJIT HALDER
General Member
Purba Burdwan
Labour Protection Cell
2529
VMP/16/2015/003139/2023
Prateek pandey
Media incharge
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2530
VMP/16/2015/003140/2023
Santosh Kumar Upadhyay
Special invitees Member
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2531
VMP/16/2015/003141/2023
Mr indubhusansingh
General Member
Bhadrak
Student Cell
2532
VMP/16/2015/003142/2023
Pawar Jigneshbhai Maheshbhai
Lifetime Member
Dangs (Ahwa)
Youth Cell
2533
VMP/16/2015/003143/2023
Devendra kumar
Lifetime Member
East Champaran
OBC Cell
2534
VMP/16/2015/003144/2023
Gerald Rajadurai C
President
Chennai
Main Body
2535
VMP/16/2015/003145/2023
K Aruna
Vice President
Durg
Women Cell
2536
VMP/16/2015/003146/2023
Mohammad Chand Basha
General Member
Visakhapatnam
Main Body
2537
VMP/16/2015/003147/2023
Medara Mallikarjuna
President
Lower Dibang Valley
OBC Cell
2538
VMP/16/2015/003148/2023
Vishal Lodhi
Lifetime Member
Damoh
Student Cell
2539
VMP/16/2015/003149/2023
Manju Rani
General Member
Jalandhar
Women Cell
2540
VMP/16/2015/003150/2023
DR. RAKHI CHAWALA
General Member
Patiala
Women Cell
2541
VMP/16/2015/003151/2023
ANOOP KUMAR DWIVEDI
General Secretary
Jalaun
Youth Cell
2542
VMP/16/2015/003152/2023
SHIVIM JANGHEL
General Member
Durg
Main Body
2543
VMP/16/2015/003153/2023
NIKHIL KUMAR SINGH
General Member
Durg
Main Body
2544
VMP/16/2015/003154/2023
MRINALINI BALIK
General Member
Jalandhar
Women Cell
2545
VMP/16/2015/003155/2023
NAND LAL
General Member
Una
Main Body
2546
VMP/16/2015/003156/2023
Anurag Rastogi
Media incharge
Gonda
Student Cell
2547
VMP/16/2015/003157/2023
PALA RAJANI KUMAR
Vice President
OBC Cell
2548
VMP/16/2015/003158/2023
PERIMIDI KALYAN KUMAR
General Secretary
Chittoor
Main Body
2549
VMP/16/2015/003159/2023
ANATHAPURAM PRASANNA
Vice President
Chittoor
Women Cell
2550
VMP/16/2015/003160/2023
SHAIK NAJMA
Incharge
Chittoor
Women Cell
2551
VMP/16/2015/003161/2023
K S HARUN RASHEED
President
Minority Cell
2552
VMP/16/2015/003162/2023
SYED MEHATHAJ BEGUM
Incharge
YSR Kadapa
Women Cell
2553
VMP/16/2015/003163/2023
PATHAN ARIF KHAN
Incharge
Chittoor
Medical Cell
2554
VMP/16/2015/003164/2023
EMBETI VIMALA KUMARI
President
Chittoor
Women Cell
2555
VMP/16/2015/003165/2023
SHAIK RIZWANA
Vice President
Women Cell
2556
VMP/16/2015/003166/2023
SHAIK NAYEEM
President
Minority Cell
2557
VMP/16/2015/003167/2023
KANJARLA ANUSHA
President
Women Cell
2558
VMP/16/2015/003168/2023
CHINTHAPUDI PAVAN KALYAN
Vice President
SC/ST Cell
2559
VMP/16/2015/003169/2023
BALU ABISHEK
Incharge
Main Body
2560
VMP/16/2015/003170/2023
BYSANI KIRAN KUMAR
Incharge
Media Cell
2561
VMP/16/2015/003171/2023
K SOWNDARYA
General Secretary
Main Body
2562
VMP/16/2015/003172/2023
SYED SARDAR
Protector
YSR Kadapa
Main Body
2563
VMP/16/2015/003173/2023
Dr PAMULA MUNI RAJA
President
Medical Cell
2564
VMP/16/2015/003174/2023
GAMPALA DEVENDRA
Secretary
SC/ST Cell
2565
VMP/16/2015/003175/2023
MADDALI VENKATAMMA
Secretary
Women Cell
2566
VMP/16/2015/003176/2023
KRISHNA MURTHY BHAVANI
Incharge
Main Body
2567
VMP/16/2015/003177/2023
MARUBOINA MUNJULA
President
Women Cell
2568
VMP/16/2015/003178/2023
CHEPPALI CHENNA KESAVULU
Vice President
Main Body
2569
VMP/16/2015/003179/2023
Nadim Nasir khan
P.R.O.
XX
Anti Corruption Cell
2570
VMP/16/2015/003181/2023
Ratan Kumar Jha
Organization Secretary
Madhubani
Legal Cell
2571
VMP/16/2015/003182/2023
Abdul Karim Akbar Shaikh
President
Ahmednagar
Minority Cell
2572
VMP/16/2015/003183/2023
Kuldeep Sharma
Sr. Vice President
Bhiwani
Main Body
2573
VMP/16/2015/003184/2023
ANKIPALLE BHUVANESWAR
Vice President
Main Body
2574
VMP/16/2015/003185/2023
ANKIPALLI SIVA KUMAR
President
OBC Cell
2575
VMP/16/2015/003186/2023
RAJAMGARI YASWANTHI
President
Student Cell
2576
VMP/16/2015/003187/2023
VALIMI KUMARA SWAMY
Incharge
RTI Cell
2577
VMP/16/2015/003188/2023
KATIKAM SUNEETHA
Incharge
Women Cell
2578
VMP/16/2015/003189/2023
KAMLAL SHABANA
President
Main Body
2579
VMP/16/2015/003190/2023
YANAMALA DHANALAKSHMI
Sr. Vice President
Women Cell
2580
VMP/16/2015/003191/2023
YANAMALA LEELA GANESH
Secretary
Youth Cell
2581
VMP/16/2015/003192/2023
NALLAMSETTY PARTHASARADHI
President
Anantapur
OBC Cell
2582
VMP/16/2015/003193/2023
YAKASIRI YAMINI
President
Women Cell
2583
VMP/16/2015/003194/2023
VARAGADAPU MASTANAMMA
Sr. Vice President
Women Cell
2584
VMP/16/2015/003196/2023
KANNAMBAKAM RAJAMANI
President
SC/ST Cell
2585
VMP/16/2015/003197/2023
DEVARAKONDA PREMA KUMAR
Incharge
SC/ST Cell
2586
VMP/16/2015/003198/2023
SURAVARI MEENA
Secretary
Women Cell
2587
VMP/16/2015/003199/2023
SYED HUSSAIN BASHA
Vice President
Main Body
2588
VMP/16/2015/003200/2023
ISMAIL SHAIK
Secretary
Main Body
2589
VMP/16/2015/003201/2023
TADASAM SRINIVAS
Incharge
Main Body
2590
VMP/16/2015/003202/2023
KATTA PRAVEEN KUMAR
Incharge
Main Body
2591
VMP/16/2015/003203/2023
A SURESH
Chief General Secretary
Main Body
2592
VMP/16/2015/003204/2023
NAZIR BASHA
Vice President
Main Body
2593
VMP/16/2015/003205/2023
DUDEKULA BIBI FATIMA
Vice President
Women Cell
2594
VMP/16/2015/003206/2023
PANCHETI PRASANNA KUMAR
Chief General Secretary
Main Body
2595
VMP/16/2015/003207/2023
D MANJULA
Secretary
Women Cell
2596
VMP/16/2015/003208/2023
GONU NAVEEN KUMAR
President
SC/ST Cell
2597
VMP/16/2015/003209/2023
SHAIK MAHAMMAD RAFI
Incharge
RTI Cell
2598
VMP/16/2015/003210/2023
P VIJAY KUMAR
President
SC/ST Cell
2599
VMP/16/2015/003211/2023
Saurbhendu Kumar
Vice President
Gorakhpur
SC/ST Cell
2600
VMP/16/2015/003212/2023
Juber Ahmad
Legal Advisor
South West Delhi
Legal Cell
2601
VMP/16/2015/003213/2023
Sayyad Anwar munir sayyad
President
Aurangabad
Teacher Cell
2602
VMP/16/2015/003214/2023
sweta sharma
Vice President
Raigarh
Women Cell
2603
VMP/16/2015/003215/2023
Hariom Tiwari Guddu
Coordinator
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2604
VMP/16/2015/003216/2023
Arun Verma
Special invitees Member
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2605
VMP/16/2015/003217/2023
Shankar sonkar
Special invitees Member
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2606
VMP/16/2015/003218/2023
Asif Salim Shaikh
President
Latur
Main Body
2607
VMP/16/2015/003219/2023
NELLORE REVATHI
Incharge
Women Cell
2608
VMP/16/2015/003220/2023
SHAIK BASHA
Sr. Vice President
Minority Cell
2609
VMP/16/2015/003221/2023
Rakhi Pandey
Gautam Buddha Nagar
Main Body
2610
VMP/16/2015/003222/2023
ISRAILE GHARU
General Member
Jalandhar
Youth Cell
2611
VMP/16/2015/003223/2023
Rakhi Pandey
Incharge
Gautam Buddha Nagar
Women Cell
2612
VMP/16/2015/003224/2023
Peermohammad Shaikh
President
Muslim samaj
2613
VMP/16/2015/003225/2023
RINKI SINGH
Incharge
Raigarh
Women Cell
2614
VMP/16/2015/003226/2023
SONAL RAJPUT
General Secretary
Women Cell
2615
VMP/16/2015/003227/2023
Md Wasim
Katihar
Main Body
2616
VMP/16/2015/003228/2023
KARIMETI DILEEP
Vice President
Kayasth samaj
2617
VMP/16/2015/003229/2023
POORI NAGARAJU
Sr. Vice President
Main Body
2618
VMP/16/2015/003230/2023
S SAJEEDA
Incharge
Women Cell
2619
VMP/16/2015/003231/2023
T SUJATHA
President
Chittoor
Women Cell
2620
VMP/16/2015/003232/2023
Yallaling Laxman Lodi
Media incharge
Anti Corruption Cell
2621
VMP/16/2015/003233/2023
Uma shankar Chaturvedi
Legal Advisor
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2622
VMP/16/2015/003234/2023
B NARENDRA
President
Chittoor
OBC Cell
2623
VMP/16/2015/003235/2023
SHAIK ALTHAF BASHA
President
Chittoor
Main Body
2624
VMP/16/2015/003236/2023
SHAIK SALEEM
President
Chittoor
Minority Cell
2625
VMP/16/2015/003237/2023
SHAIK JUBER BASHA
President
Chittoor
Student Cell
2626
VMP/16/2015/003238/2023
SHAIK MOHAMMED KHALID
Incharge
Chittoor
Student Cell
2627
VMP/16/2015/003239/2023
SYED RIYAZ BASHA
Vice President
Chittoor
Minority Cell
2628
VMP/16/2015/003240/2023
HYDER AFZAL BASHA
Incharge
Chittoor
Media Cell
2629
VMP/16/2015/003241/2023
Sachin mishra
Media incharge
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2630
VMP/16/2015/003242/2023
Dr. Noori Paveen
President
YSR Kadapa
Medical Cell
2631
VMP/16/2015/003243/2023
MANOJ KUMAR
Special invitees Member
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2632
VMP/16/2015/003244/2023
Santosh yadav
Special invitees Member
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2633
VMP/16/2015/003246/2023
manish kamboj
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
2634
VMP/16/2015/003247/2023
harjit kaur
General Member
Ludhiana
Women Cell
2635
VMP/16/2015/003248/2023
jasbir singh
General Member
Main Body
2636
VMP/16/2015/003249/2023
Ganpati Shiv Shankar Roy
Incharge
Thane
Anti Corruption Cell
2637
VMP/16/2015/003250/2023
Kajal sharma
General Member
Barabanki
Women Cell
2638
VMP/16/2015/003251/2023
Abdul Haque Abdul Aziz
Incharge
Aurangabad
Main Body
2639
VMP/16/2015/003252/2023
Aarti Sanjay Dave
Secretary
Pune
Women Cell
2640
VMP/16/2015/003253/2023
Komal Kala
General Member
Dhanbad
Women Cell
2641
VMP/16/2015/003254/2023
kanti manikpuri
Sr. Vice President
Raigarh
2642
VMP/16/2015/003255/2023
naval kishor atroliya
General Member
Durg
Main Body
2643
VMP/16/2015/003256/2023
Muzaffar Ahmed bhat
Vice President
XX
Youth Cell
2644
VMP/16/2015/003258/2023
Vinay Kumar
President
Barabanki
OBC Cell
2645
VMP/16/2015/003259/2023
RAJAT
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
2646
VMP/16/2015/003260/2023
parvinder singh
General Member
Jalandhar
Main Body
2647
VMP/16/2015/003261/2023
Tumpa Biswas
Legal Advisor
South 24 Parganas
RTI Cell
2648
VMP/16/2015/003262/2023
Dr vinod kumar
Incharge
Nawada
Media Cell
2649
VMP/16/2015/003263/2023
Ehsan Rizwi
President
Kishanganj
Youth Cell
2650
VMP/16/2015/003264/2023
Ashok Kumar Tiwari
Lifetime Member
Ambedkar Nagar
Main Body
2651
VMP/16/2015/003265/2023
MANANABENDRA NATH MONDAL
Chief General Secretary
South 24 Parganas
RTI Cell
2652
VMP/16/2015/003266/2023
SONATAN CHOUDHURY
Vice President
South 24 Parganas
RTI Cell
2653
VMP/16/2015/003267/2023
PRANKRISHNA MONDAL
President
RTI Cell
2654
VMP/16/2015/003269/2023
ANIL KUMAR MARANDI
Volunteer
Balasore
2655
VMP/16/2015/003270/2023
Syed Shabab Husain Naqvi
President
Aurangabad
RTI Cell
2656
VMP/16/2015/003271/2023
Aman Kumar
Sr. Vice President
Kaithal
Student Cell
2657
VMP/16/2015/003272/2023
Umasankar Jaiswal
Protector
Birbhum
Main Body
2658
VMP/16/2015/003273/2023
Pinky
General Member
2659
VMP/16/2015/003274/2023
Chandra Shekhar
Vice President
Jalaun
Main Body
2660
VMP/16/2015/003275/2023
Kamlesh Kumar Porwal
Chief General Secretary
Jalaun
Main Body
2661
VMP/16/2015/003276/2023
Krishna Kumar Gautam
Chief General Secretary
Jalaun
Main Body
2662
VMP/16/2015/003277/2023
Dheeraj Singh Yadav
General Secretary
Jalaun
Main Body
2663
VMP/16/2015/003278/2023
Ranjeet Singh
Sr. Vice President
Jalaun
Main Body
2664
VMP/16/2015/003279/2023
Satyendra Singh
Spokesperson
Jhansi
Main Body
2665
VMP/16/2015/003280/2023
Kishor Singh
Vice President
Jhansi
Main Body
2666
VMP/16/2015/003281/2023
Sanjeev Parihar
Incharge
Jhansi
Main Body
2667
VMP/16/2015/003282/2023
Rakesh Singh
General Member
Jhansi
Main Body
2668
VMP/16/2015/003283/2023
Aarif Khan
General Member
Jhansi
Main Body
2669
VMP/16/2015/003284/2023
Raviraj Gautam
General Member
Jhansi
Main Body
2670
VMP/16/2015/003285/2023
Rahul Yadav
General Member
Jhansi
Main Body
2671
VMP/16/2015/003286/2023
Ranveer Singh
Treasurer
Jhansi
Main Body
2672
VMP/16/2015/003287/2023
Arvind Kumar Singh
Advisor
Jalaun
Legal Cell
2673
VMP/16/2015/003288/2023
Veer Pal Singh
Chief General Secretary
Jalaun
OBC Cell
2674
VMP/16/2015/003289/2023
Abhishek Verma
Vice President
Jalaun
OBC Cell
2675
VMP/16/2015/003290/2023
Pradeep Kumar
Vice President
Jalaun
OBC Cell
2676
VMP/16/2015/003291/2023
Manoj Verma
Vice President
Jalaun
OBC Cell
2677
VMP/16/2015/003292/2023
Vipin Tiwari
Protector
Jalaun
Main Body
2678
VMP/16/2015/003293/2023
Sunil Kumar Rawat
Vice President
Jalaun
Legal Cell
2679
VMP/16/2015/003294/2023
Danveer Singh
Secretary
Jalaun
Legal Cell
2680
VMP/16/2015/003295/2023
Durgesh Nandini
General Secretary
Jhansi
OBC Cell
2681
VMP/16/2015/003296/2023
Shashi Singh
Sr. Vice President
Lucknow
Main Body
2682
VMP/16/2015/003297/2023
Poonam
Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2683
VMP/16/2015/003298/2023
Neelam
Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2684
VMP/16/2015/003299/2023
Malti
Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2685
VMP/16/2015/003300/2023
Meena Devi
Secretary
Jalaun
Women Cell
2686
VMP/16/2015/003301/2023
Shanti
Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2687
VMP/16/2015/003302/2023
Suman Devi
Vice President
Jalaun
Women Cell
2688
VMP/16/2015/003303/2023
Raman Soni
Secretary
Auraiya
Main Body
2689
VMP/16/2015/003304/2023
Amit Rathaur
Secretary
Auraiya
Main Body
2690
VMP/16/2015/003305/2023
Vandna
Vice President
Auraiya
Women Cell
2691
VMP/16/2015/003306/2023
Pawan Kumar
Vice President
Auraiya
Main Body
2692
VMP/16/2015/003307/2023
Nitesh Kumar Tiwari
Chief Advisor
Jhansi
Main Body
2693
VMP/16/2015/003308/2023
Jitender Kumar Singh
Secretary
Jhansi
SC/ST Cell
2694
VMP/16/2015/003309/2023
Rakhi
Vice President
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
2695
VMP/16/2015/003310/2023
Pratibha
General Secretary
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
2696
VMP/16/2015/003311/2023
Anil Kumar
Secretary
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
2697
VMP/16/2015/003312/2023
Ranjana
General Secretary
Jalaun
Women Cell
2698
VMP/16/2015/003313/2023
Krishnawati Srivastava
President
Kanpur Nagar
Women Cell
2699
VMP/16/2015/003314/2023
Rajkumar Kushwaha
President
Jhansi
OBC Cell
2700
VMP/16/2015/003315/2023
Akhilesh Kumar
General Secretary
Jalaun
Legal Cell
2701
VMP/16/2015/003316/2023
Mukhtar Ahmed
Organization Secretary
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
2702
VMP/16/2015/003317/2023
Taj Muhammad
General Secretary
Jalaun
SC/ST Cell
2703
VMP/16/2015/003318/2023
Mohd. Sharif
Special invitees Member
Lucknow
Main Body
2704
VMP/16/2015/003319/2023
Subhasini
President
Jagatsinghapur
Women Cell
2705
VMP/16/2015/003320/2023
Ashok Tiwari
Incharge
Lucknow
Main Body
2706
VMP/16/2015/003323/2023
Bipradeep Deb Advo.
General Member
Kamrup
Main Body
2707
VMP/16/2015/003326/2023
𝗠𝗢𝗛𝗦𝗜𝗡 𝗩𝗢𝗥𝗔
President
Ahmedabad
Main Body
2708
VMP/16/2015/003328/2023
SHAIKH NASRUDDIN
Sr. Vice President
Main Body
2709
VMP/16/2015/003329/2023
SHAIKH JAVEDHUSEN
Vice President
Ahmedabad
Main Body
2710
VMP/16/2015/003330/2023
Munavvaruddin Qureshi
General Secretary
Gandhinagar
Main Body
2711
VMP/16/2015/003331/2023
FAKIR SABBIR MOHMMD
Vice President
Main Body
2712
VMP/16/2015/003332/2023
SHAIKH NASIR
Sr. Vice President
Ahmedabad
Main Body
2713
VMP/16/2015/003333/2023
KURESHI SHOUKATALI
Secretary
Ahmedabad
Main Body
2714
VMP/16/2015/003334/2023
MOLESALAM AFZALHUSEN IBRAHIM BHAI
Vice President
Ahmedabad
Main Body
2715
VMP/16/2015/003335/2023
MALEK MOHAMMAD KASIM ANVARHUSEN
Secretary
Main Body
2716
VMP/16/2015/003337/2023
Qureshi mohmmad ali
Convener
Ahmedabad
Main Body
2717
VMP/16/2015/003338/2023
SARFARAJNAVAJ SHAIKH
Vice President
Main Body
2718
VMP/16/2015/003339/2023
Abdul Qayyum Abdul Karim Shaikh
President
Thane
Minority Cell
2719
VMP/16/2015/003340/2023
FURQAN AZIZUL ISLAM KARIMI
Sr. Vice President
Ahmedabad
Main Body
2720
VMP/16/2015/003345/2024
SAIYED IMRAN MAIYUDDIN
Media incharge
Ahmedabad
Main Body
2721
VMP/16/2015/003347/2024
TAPAN BEJ
Chief General Secretary
Paschim Medinipur
RTI Cell
2722
VMP/16/2015/003348/2024
SYED MAHABUB HOSSEN
President
Paschim Medinipur
RTI Cell
2723
VMP/16/2015/003349/2024
SUMAN BAR
General Secretary
Paschim Medinipur
Main Body
2724
VMP/16/2015/003350/2024
APARESH BERA
General Secretary
Paschim Medinipur
Main Body
2725
VMP/16/2015/003353/2024
Mohmad Alisa
President
Karnal
Youth Cell
2726
VMP/16/2015/003354/2024
Sandeep Kumar Kannaujiya
President
Gorakhpur
Main Body
2727
VMP/16/2015/003356/2024
SHAIKH AZAD ALI
President
Paschim Medinipur
Minority Cell
2728
VMP/16/2015/003358/2024
Luhar javedhusen
General Member
Gandhinagar
Main Body
2729
VMP/16/2015/003359/2024
Qureshi shabirhusen
General Member
Ahmedabad
Main Body
2730
VMP/16/2015/003362/2024
Sarla
General Member
Ambala
Women Cell
2731
VMP/16/2015/003368/2024
Adnan Khan
General Member
Lucknow
Main Body
2732
VMP/16/2015/003371/2024
ADV QUADRI SYED SHSH HADI AHMED
President
Aurangabad
Legal Cell
2733
VMP/16/2015/003372/2024
SHAIKH LATIF
Vice President
Jalna
Main Body
2734
VMP/16/2015/003373/2024
Renu goel
General Member
Ambala
Women Cell
2735
VMP/16/2015/003374/2024
Servejit
General Member
Ambala
Main Body
2736
VMP/16/2015/003376/2024
Rashid mohammad
Vice President
Karnal
Main Body
2737
VMP/16/2015/003387/2024
Manish kumar
President
Karnal
SC/ST Cell
2738
VMP/16/2015/003388/2024
Pardeep kumar
President
Karnal
Youth Cell
2739
VMP/16/2015/003389/2024
Amit kumar
Sr. Vice President
Karnal
Youth Cell
2740
VMP/16/2015/003390/2024
Mohit kumar
President
Karnal
Main Body
2741
VMP/16/2015/003396/2024
Md.Ayazuddin
P.R.O.
Aurangabad
Medical Cell
2742
VMP/16/2015/003397/2024
SHAMSHODDIN SHAIKH
Organization Secretary
Aurangabad
Minority Cell
2743
VMP/16/2015/003404/2024
Y.K. NARAYANPURKAR
President
Aurangabad
Media Cell
2744
VMP/16/2015/003411/2024
SHAIKH SADIQ AHMED ABDUL KARIM
President
Aurangabad
Vyapar Cell